Permanent No.

Year Perm number Surname First name Club (at time of getting perm no)
2011 1 MIddlekoop Dion VOB
2011 2 Hanekom Pieter Nedbank
2011 3 Cilliers Gerrie ORAK
2011 4 Bennett Peter West Coast
2011 5 Filander Andre Celtic Harriers
2011 6 Kelly Paul RWFL
2011 7 Malherbe Gideon Celtic Harriers
2011 8 Adams Amien Celtic Harriers
2011 9 Roelofse Pieter Celtic Harriers
2011 10 Tinkler Mandy VOB
2011 11 Jacobs Arthur Mitchells Plain Titans
2011 12 Slack Jenny VOB
2011 13 Slack Paul VOB
2011 14 Cilliers Arina ORAK
2011 15 Tolken Marinelle ORAK
2011 16 Manuel Cecil Metropolitan
2011 17 Matthys Eddie Hewat
2011 18 Rist Delyse Pinelands
2011 19 Delport Stephen NB Multisport
2011 20 Stewart Mike VOB
2011 21 Merkle Annemarie Temp
2011 22 Moore Dawn Southern Striders
2011 23 Devine Derry VOB
2011 24 Seller Helen West Coast
2011 25 Nel Kobus Sanlam
2012 26 Bartholomew Robert Tygerberg
2012 27 Fuller Raymond VOB
2012 28 Brenner Clifford Atlantic
2012 29 Margolin Alan Foresters
2012 30 Jepthas Alec Temp
2012 31 Stevenson Brenda Pinelands
2012 32 Margolin Issy Celtics
2012 33 Neethling Hans Atlantic
2012 34 August Peter John VOB
2012 35 Maggott Julian Celtic
2012 36 Brink Liz VOB
2012 37 Brock Max Celtics
2012 38 James Kaare Pinelands
2012 39 Nel Venita Tygerberg
2012 40 Gahwiler Carol VOB
2012 41 Cronje Anthony VOB
2012 42 Salt John Fish Hoek
2012 43 Goulson Paul Fish Hoek
2012 44 Cammidge Jack Fish Hoek
2012 45 Kettlewell Charlotte VOB
2013 46 Kalis Mark Celtics
2013 47 Kotze Sam Nedbank
2013 48 Cieverts H.P. New Balance
2013 49 Pikker Mark VOB
2013 50 Maxwell David VOB
2013 51 Jobson Tim Metropolitan
2013 52 Pool Anne Strand
2013 53 Sparg Pixie Celtics
2013 54 Searle Graeme Topform
2013 55 Gildenhuys Adrian Wild Runner
2013 56 Adams Trevor Celtics
2013 57 Adonis Jimmy RCS Gugs
2013 58 Joubert Liezel Edgemead
2013 59 Zollner Klaus Helderberg
2013 60 Joubert Evette Tygerberg
2013 61 Horn-Botha Deborah VOB
2013 62 Maharage Beryl Celtics
2013 63 Victor Lizann Durbanville
2013 64 Mallon Linda Celtics
2013 65 Thelander Leon Tygerberg
2013 66 Cupido Michelle Pinelands
2013 67 Taylor Mike Tygerberg
2013 68 Swart Jan Fit 2000
2014 69 Ryninks Allan Wild Runner
2014 70 Blake Clifford New Balance
2014 71 Van Schalkwyk Marius ORAK
2014 72 Pretorius Martha Top Forms
2014 73 Ziehl Robin Atlantic
2014 74 Timmes Wendy Joy Southern Striders
2014 75 Floris Dennis Celtics
2014 76 Joubert Rob Tygerberg
2014 77 Griffith-Richards Stephanie Durbanville
2014 78 Park Lee Celtics
2014 79 Kriger Samantha Celtics
2014 80 King Edwin Sanlam
2014 81 King Petra Sanlam
2014 82 Cammidge Jean Fish Hoek
2014 83 Mortley Michael Pinelands
2014 84 Geldenhuys Gerrit Sanlam
2014 85 Smith Wendel Pinelands
2014 86 Groener Florence Durbanville
2014 87 de Kock Marina Durbanville
2014 88 Brock Greta Celtics
2014 89 van Zyl Francois (Boet) Spartan Harriers
2014 90 van der Merwe Jannie Brackenfell
2014 91 Michaels Cecily Helderberg Harriers
2014 92 Marks Malcolm West Coast
2014 93 Knighton-Fitt Allan Temporary
2014 94 Solomon Keith Pinelands
2014 95 Mallon Michael Pinelands
2014 96 Mehl Russell Top Form
2014 97 Matiwane Busisiwe Celtics
2014 98 Crowster Reginald Tygerberg
2014 99 Adams Paul Spartan Harriers
2015 100 Weaver Hansley Def Force WP
2015 101 du Plessis Jan Helderberg Harriers
2015 102 Harrington Malcolm Wild Runner
2015 103 Arendse Roger Celtic
2015 104 Parker Sa-aadat Itheko
2015 105 Will Nancy Pinelands
2015 106 Shahmie Ismail Topforms
2015 107 Hofmeyr David Pinelands
2015 108 Pieterse Johnny Telkom
2015 109 Morgenrood Brent VOB
2015 110 Murphy Paul S Striders
2015 111 Silke Howard Atlantic
2015 112 Dhansay Afzal VOB
2015 113 Voigt Lynette Celtic
2015 114 Schwartz Christo Brackenfell
2015 115 Beckett Jana VOB
2015 116 Gilmour Trish VOB
2015 117 Shirk Melanie VOB
2015 118 Rienhardt Eva Nedbank WP
2015 119 Wilson Desiree Edgemead
2015 120 Kay Alan VOB
2015 121 Kotze Alta Durbac
2016 122 De Monk Robert VOB
2016 123 Schuller Taswell Top Form
2016 124 Jansen Wendy Edgemead
2016 125 de Kock Maretha Bellville
2016 126 Da Silva Jenny Metropolitan
2016 127 Booysen Cynthia RCS Gugs
2016 128 Bredenkamp Cailey Paarl
2016 129 Chapman Mark Carousel AC
2016 130 Leverton Ruth Pinelands
2016 131 Carstens Frikkie Swartland
2016 132 de Wet Caroline Southern Striders
2016 133 Maartens Charlene Edgemead
2016 134 Andrew Ken Celtics
2016 135 Ebrahim Moegsien Cape Mulitisport
2016 136 Smith Pearl Celtics
2016 137 Burgher Jean Pinelands
2016 138 unallocated
2016 139 Niewenhuys Fatima Top Form
2016 140 Hurd Warren Celtics
2016 141 Johnson Tom Aurecon
2016 142 Leader Paul Celtics
2016 143 Hendricks Owen Celtics
2016 144 Pentland-Smith Felicity Temp
2014 145 Erlangsen Verity VOB
2017 146 Schnehage Christopher Pinelands
2017 147 Petersen John Cape Mulitisport
2017 148 Readman Chris AAC
149 unallocated
150 unallocated
2017 151 Jacobs Llewelyn Nantes
2017 152 Misroll Heimie Pinelands
2017 153 Will Damian Pinelands
2017 154 Riessenzahn George Pinelands
2017 155 Gluckman Susan run Walk for Life
2017 156 Madden Patrick Spartan Harriers
2017 157 Singleton Vondra Worcester
2017 158 Smith Mervin Celtic
2017 159 Riessenzahn Inge Carbineers WP
2017 160 Smith Franklin Celtic
2017 161 Moodley Sumanthra Pinelands
2017 162 Carstens Wanda Swartland
2017 163 Seymour Stephen AAC
2017 164 Silke Melville AAC
2017 165 Havenga Amanda Tygerberg
2017 166 Luzmore Sean Temp
2017 167 Williams Anne Pick and Pay
2017 168 James Marlene Pinelands
2017 169 Harris Lee-Ann Pinelands
2018 170 Bryant Nicholas Celtic
2018 171 Hall Candyce Carbineers WP
2018 172 Collins Malcolm VOB
2018 173 Silwer Ashwin Corr Services WP
2018 174 Jacobs Johannes Celtic
2018 175 Gouws Francois Edgemead
2018 176 Smith Sonia Celtic
2018 177 Rushton Rose Celtic
2018 178 Majiet Richard Pinelands
2018 179 Marais Frans Brackenfell
2018 180 Braver Ashley Edgemead
2018 181 Marais Francois Itheko
2018 182 Botha Thea Brackenfell
2018 183 Parsraman Theresa Fish Hoek
2018 184 Low Tim Pinelands
2018 185 Jaffer Goolam Top Form
2018 186 Martin Darnell Pinelands
2018 187 Taylor Michelle Edgemead
2018 188 Harlock Sonia Fish Hoek
2018 189 Wilcock David West Coast
2018 190 Coetzee Linda Pinelands
2018 191 Oppel Sillene Goodwood Harriers
2018 192 Patrick Brian Tygerberg
2018 193 Heyneke David Carbineers WP
2018 194 Westraadt Hennie Cape Mulitisport
2018 195 Anderson Elaam Top Form
2018 196 Harris Sean Pinelands
2018 197 Greeff Caspar AAC
2018 198 Nelson Marianne Durbanville
2018 199 Frieslaar Nicola Spartan Harriers
2018 200 Lippert Zubeida Celtic
2018 201 Rahim Mushtaq Top Form
2018 202 Wrensch Peter WPCC
2018 203 Jackson Neil WPCC
2018 204 Balfour Kevin WPCC
2018 205 Cubitt Tim
2018 206 Theunissen Magedi Top Form
2018 207 Elissac Mariam Itheko
2019 208 Badenhorst Heinrich VOB
2019 209 Obree Nicholas VOB
2019 210 Lewis Cassiem Top Form
2019 211 Andrews Thomas VOB
2019 212 Merryweather Brian Edgemead
2019 213 Jacobs Anthea In Touch
2019 214 Abdullah Ismail Top Form
2019 215 Mehl Beverley Top Form
2019 216 Badenhorst Naomi VOB
2019 217 Muller Riaan Edgemead
2019 218 Wiliams Gavin Metropolitan
2019 219 Adams Craig Spartans
2019 220 du Plessis Helen Brackenfell
2019 221 Yasin Anver Top Form
2019 222 De Lange Theuns Maties
2019 223 Fortune Dawood Top Form
2019 224 Blomkamp Yvonne VOB
2019 225 Ngcelwane Sonwabo RCS Gugs
2019 226 Van Der Valk Joanne Celtics