21km Results 2016

Register to receive 2017 Race results when published:

THE 15TH LANDMARKS HALF MARATHON
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB RUNNING SECTION
SUNDAY 30 OCTOBER 2016
POS SURNAME NAME CLUB AGE SEX CAT LIC No TIME
1 GONGQA LUNGILE NEDBANK WP 39 M 35 0033 1:08:03
2 LUBELWANE ANDA HOUT BAY M SEN 2564 1:09:55
3 MADYO NKOSINATHI ITHEKO 28 M SEN 11230 1:10:26
4 NKOMBI SIVIWE ITHEKO 27 M SEN 11211 1:10:49
5 QUINA MTHANDAZO NEDBANK WP 39 M 35 0034 1:11:38
6 HAMBI BABALO ITHEKO 22 M SEN 11208 1:12:24
7 COETZEE OSCAR ITHEKO 33 M SEN 11212 1:12:52
8 MHASHU REUBEN HOUT BAY M SEN 3571 1:13:31
9 NXUSANI PHUMLANI NEDBANK WP M SEN 3490 1:14:02
10 DIKO SITYHILO NEDBANK WP 25 M SEN 3499 1:14:15
11 KOPOLO VAKALISA NEDBANK WP 39 M 35 3474 1:15:48
12 MWANENGENI TSUNGAI RCS GUGS 41 M 40 5067 1:15:54
13 MAKANGA BLESSING EASTERNS 22 M SEN 14190 1:15:57
14 BUHLE FANTENI NEDBANK WP 20 M SEN 14593 1:16:12
15 NO CARD SATORI M 35 1:17:07
16 RUSHIKA ADMIRE K-WAY VOB 30 M SEN 0981 1:17:36
17 ZOLA THEMBELANI TEMP 43 M 40 5079 1:18:03
18 SIXASO VUYANI RCS GUGS 43 M 40 2134 1:18:19
19 MADALA SIYABONGA RCS GUGS 30 M SEN 1:19:27
20 ABRAHAMS SHAWN CELTIC 46 M 45 2836 1:20:06
21 MAKUNGA NCEDO NEDBANK WP 24 M SEN 3460 1:20:11
22 NYOMBANE LEHLOHONOLO NEDBANK WP 26 M SEN 10933 1:20:23
23 MDLALOSE BONGANI SANDF WP 44 M 40 9433 1:20:31
24 CHANUZWA TAWANDA RCS GUGS 38 M 35 5052 1:21:43
25 MAPUKATA SIHLE NEDBANK WP 40 M 40 12381 1:22:14
26 SOTYANTYA NKOSINATHI ITHEKO 24 M SEN 11209 1:22:37
27 MOTAU STEVE NEDBANK GN 50 M 50 3591 AGN 1:22:50
28 NOBAKADA LUKHANYO K-WAY VOB 19 M JUN 20002 1:23:09
29 LANGE LWANDILE ITHEKO 27 M SEN 11215 1:23:10
30 VELLEM SIPHIWE RCS GUGS 37 M 35 9612 1:23:23
31 BURMAN RICHARD UCT 24 M SEN 8394 1:24:04
32 KANISILE MATHIAS HOUT BAY 41 M 40 13095 1:24:32
33 NGCWAMA SABELO RCS GUGS 43 M 40 2455 1:24:39
34 WEAVER HANSLEY SANDF WP 44 M 40 9505 1:24:40
35 MOSALA LEBOGANG SANDF WP 34 M SEN 8892 1:25:11
36 NGWENDUNA INGA SATORI 17 M JUN 21207 1:25:15
37 SEPTEMBER JOHN ITHEKO 50 M 50 7283 1:25:22
38 MEHLO SIYABONGA KHAYELITSHA 18 M JUN 4862 1:26:01
39 SKEPE XOLILE KHAYELITSHA 29 M SEN 9144 1:26:02
40 WINTER RYAN PINELANDS 39 M 35 1832 1:26:09
41 WILL DAMIAN PINELANDS 30 M SEN 1771 1:26:10
42 PIKKER MARK K-WAY VOB 33 M SEN 0624 1:26:16
43 COETZEE ERIC FNB MULTISPORT 56 M 55 0046 1:26:21
44 ARNOLD ROBERT TOP FORM 59 M 55 12239 1:26:30
45 NGODWANE SIYABONGA RCS GUGS 37 M 35 5039 1:27:13
46 MALUNGA BELSON WEST COAST 32 M SEN 1:27:41
47 VAN DER MERWE EUGENE CELTIC 36 M 35 2473 1:28:22
48 NTANDO LUVUYO SATORI 39 M 35 9969 1:28:22
49 GOODALL GREG ATC 36 M 35 2877 1:28:34
50 DE VILLIERS DANEEL STELLENBOSCH 24 M SEN 1924 BOL 1:28:46
51 HOPF DEAN ATC 30 M SEN 2777 1:28:56
52 MAKILA AKHONA K-WAY VOB M SEN 1:29:01
53 CAMPHOR HEIN ITHEKO 32 M SEN 0153 1:29:02
54 MBUKUSHE VUYOLWETHU RCS GUGS 25 M SEN 9635 1:29:02
55 GCUZE ZWELTHINI CORR SERVICES WP 44 M 40 11166 1:29:12
56 DUMIS BOUYAWK TEMP M 40 2691 1:29:26
57 SCHREUDER SIMON AAC 36 M 35 5436 1:29:40
58 ALVAREZ OSCAR FISH HOEK 34 M SEN 6584 1:29:44
59 BEKKER RENIER BRACKENFELL 32 M SEN 5919 1:29:44
60 DAVISON CANDICE HARFIELD 39 F 35 13536 1:29:53
61 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 1:30:04
62 TAIT SEAN ATC 31 M SEN 12173 1:30:09
63 MJONGONKULU M WILD RUNNER 43 M 40 1:30:16
64 RYKLIEF SHAMIEG VODACOM STRIDERS 40 M 40 9689 1:30:38
65 SCHOLTZ MARIUS BRACKENFELL 44 M 40 6015 1:30:56
66 WATSON GRANT CARBINEERS WP 43 M 40 4107 1:31:08
67 HALL CANDYCE CARBINEERS WP 32 F SEN 4099 1:31:08
68 SIKU THAMSANQA TEMP 36 M 35 9708 1:31:20
69 KELLY CLINTON FORESTERS 38 M 35 10432 1:31:24
70 TUTANI MONDE RCS GUGS 54 M 50 5070 1:31:25
71 K LEONARD RCS GUGS 54 M 50 4978 1:31:39
72 BAARTMAN WILSON SPARTAN 57 M 55 9305 1:31:46
73 JAMES TREVOR ASICS 47 M 45 10744 1:31:49
74 BREDA KYLE OLD MUTUAL 26 M SEN 13967 1:31:55
75 WANGA MULAUDZI SANDF WP 26 M SEN 9434 1:31:58
76 NO CARD HOUT BAY M SEN 1:31:59
77 PAWLEY NICK K-WAY VOB 27 M SEN 0679 1:32:08
78 WRIGHT RICHARD TEAM VITALITY CG 28 M SEN 27908 CGA 1:32:08
79 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 1:32:12
80 CRONJE LIONEL BELLVILLE 35 M 35 4570 1:32:26
81 BUTHELEZI SANDF WP 24 M SEN 14345 1:32:34
82 KANYONGO OBERTINA FNB MULTISPORT 49 F 45 1:32:38
83 KALIS MARK CELTIC 41 M 40 2330 1:32:43
84 HOOPER NICOLA CARBINEERS WP 29 F SEN 6215 1:32:44
85 KATZ LANCE AAC 45 M 45 1:32:44
86 JACOBS LLEWELLYN NANTES 30 M SEN 13691 1:33:03
87 JACOBS SULAIMAN ITHEKO 29 M SEN 10845 1:33:12
88 MISROLL HEIMIE PINELANDS 45 M 45 1844 1:33:14
89 LUCAS LORENZO NEDBANK WP 54 M 50 3473 1:33:15
90 NO CARD CORR SERVICES WP M SEN 1:33:16
91 RIETMANN PAUL CELTIC M 50 2309 1:33:17
92 ADAMS PAUL SPARTAN 45 M 45 9286 1:33:30
93 BLOM COERT TYGERBERG 46 M 45 6523 1:33:41
94 NDLOVU MOSES HOUT BAY 31 M SEN 3559 1:33:51
95 NDZAMELO MPZNDUKO TEMP M SEN 1:34:07
96 ISAACS RIYAAD TEMP 40 M 40 9473 1:34:12
97 PHILPOTT BEN TEMP 21 M SEN 1:34:21
98 MAKINANA XOLANI RCS GUGS 31 M SEN 9571 1:34:26
99 WINTER MARK TEMP 27 M SEN 1:34:29
100 P SIMON TEMP M SEN 1738 1:34:29
101 GRIFFITHS RYAN UCT 22 M SEN 8605 1:34:41
102 IRLAM JAMES ITHEKO 51 M 50 1:34:48
103 HEFER COENRAAD ATC M SEN 1:34:55
104 RABOHLATE T SANDF WP 23 M SEN 14100 1:35:08
105 BASSINGTHWAIGHTE P K-WAY VOB 36 M 35 1411 1:35:11
106 BROERS NEIL CAPE MULTISPORT 35 M 35 10148 1:35:19
107 OOSTHUIZEN NICO DURBAC 41 M 40 0569 1:35:30
108 BENJAMIN FAHEES AAC 40 M 40 5538 1:35:30
109 SCHREUDER J DURBAC 48 M 45 0548 1:35:30
110 VISSER ECKHARDT DURBAC 50 M 50 1:35:31
111 FAURE JOHN WPCC 25 M SEN 8997 1:35:35
112 TOM GEMJIKILE ESKOM 60 M 60 10367 1:35:42
113 BADENHORST HEINRICH K-WAY VOB 32 M SEN 0817 1:36:11
114 LANGA THABILE IN TOUCH 30 M SEN 2897 1:36:25
115 DE MONK ROBERT K-WAY VOB 48 M 45 1267 1:36:27
116 SULEIMAN KAMIL ITHEKO 36 M 35 7244 1:36:43
117 PANDY ANDRE TEMP 50 M 50 1:36:49
118 LEWIS CASSIEM TOP FORM 48 M 45 7909 1:36:59
119 KOTZE MARITSA BELLVILLE 34 F SEN 4642 1:37:06
120 LINOH CELTIC 38 M 35 2422 1:37:11
121 COLLINS JARRYD IN TOUCH 28 M SEN 7725 1:37:16
122 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 1:37:17
123 RONNE LEIGHTON CELTIC 34 M SEN 2474 1:37:17
124 COLLYER BRANDON K-WAY VOB 48 M 45 1140 1:37:18
125 BOYISI AARON EASTERNS 34 M SEN 8645 1:37:30
126 PORTER MELANY PINELANDS 41 F 40 1647 1:37:38
127 DOUBADA MPODUMO RCS GUGS 30 M SEN 13036 1:37:42
128 MONI S RCS GUGS 37 M 35 11123 1:37:52
129 STRAUSS MARIETTE TYGERBERG 54 F 50 0039 1:37:55
130 EDWARDS CHRISTIAN K-WAY VOB 64 M 60 0803 1:37:59
131 VIENINGS MARLIZE EDGEMEAD 41 F 40 3340 1:38:15
132 HILL CLINTON CAPE MULTISPORT 33 M SEN 6406 1:38:25
133 BURNS JOHN BELLVILLE 43 M 40 4633 1:38:41
134 VAN DER FORT IKRAM TEMP 40 M 40 9612 1:38:46
135 STAAK BARRY HARFIELD 39 M 35 7404 1:38:48
136 SCHRAM NICHOLAS TEMP 21 M SEN 1:39:06
137 BARBIERI MARCO CELTIC 35 M 35 2393 1:39:09
138 KITZHOFF CARL TEMP M SEN 7897 1:39:14
139 NO RETURN TOP FORM M SEN 1:39:24
140 PIENAAR NEILL TEMP 33 M SEN 1:39:26
141 MAGOBOTITI CHRIS CELTIC 49 M 45 2352 1:39:29
142 GRANGER STEPHEN K-WAY VOB 61 M 60 1247 1:39:33
143 GALANT FAHMY ATC 51 M 50 2763 1:39:34
144 HARMSE ANDRE BRACKENFELL 51 M 50 6018 1:39:38
145 MATIWANE BUSISIWE NEDBANK WP 41 F 40 13930 1:39:42
146 VELDSMAN AWIE HELDERBERG 66 M 65 2994 1:39:45
147 FRIESLAAR A HARFIELD 50 M 50 7375 1:39:50
148 DELCARME JEREMY TEMP 47 M 45 1:40:09
149 ADAM JANET HARFIELD 44 F 40 7443 1:40:10
150 BOTHMA CHRISTO EDGEMEAD 37 M 35 3273 1:40:11
151 VAN WYK JONATHAN CENTURY CITY 35 M 35 10445 1:40:13
152 PHILLIPS ZAHIR CENTRAL AC 24 M SEN 4761 1:40:16
153 LOW TIM PINELANDS 47 M 45 1660 1:40:17
154 PARRY CHARLES PINELANDS 57 M 55 1822 1:40:17
155 NO RETURN KENFAC M SEN 1:40:22
156 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN SHANE MY TRAINING DAY 32 M SEN 4905 1:40:31
157 HARRINGTON MALCOLM WILD RUNNER 58 M 55 2058 1:40:44
158 VAN HOUWELINGEN JANA AAC 28 F SEN 1:40:50
159 COLE WESLEY EDGEMEAD 34 M SEN 3319 1:40:52
160 HENDRICKS OWEN CELTIC 55 M 55 2382 1:40:55
161 WAGENHEIM MARK AAC 60 M 60 5556 1:40:59
162 VAN HEERDEN ADRIAAN VODACOM STRIDERS 37 M 35 9670 1:41:05
163 LIPPSTRES CHRIS K-WAY VOB 33 M SEN 0887 1:41:09
164 BEARD JONATHAN ROCKY RR 22 M SEN 10051 CGA 1:41:12
165 RAKGOTHO PABALLO SANDF WP 31 M SEN 9467 1:41:17
166 BENNEWITH ROSS TEMP 23 M SEN 1:41:22
167 DUSTAY ABRAAR ITHEKO 27 M SEN 1:41:23
168 STEENKAMP LEROI CELTIC 39 M 35 2254 1:41:30
169 NO RETURN CAPE MULTISPORT M SEN 1:41:37
170 CASSIEM SHAFIEK ITHEKO 56 M 55 1:41:42
171 KARA YUSUF ITHEKO 60 M 60 7136 1:41:43
172 TOMBINI ALBERTO TEMP 40 M 40 9604 1:41:43
173 HARRISON ZANE TEMP 42 M 40 2612 1:41:44
174 OBERY MICHAEL ITHEKO 30 M SEN 7197 1:41:49
175 JAKOET QUANIET CENTRAL AC 31 M SEN 4395 1:41:53
176 WILLIAMS SHAHIGO SPARTAN 45 M 45 9224 1:41:54
177 KINLOCH-SMITH LINDA CAPE MULTISPORT 39 F 35 3821 1:42:00
178 TAYLOR SIMON CARBINEERS WP 52 M 50 4056 1:42:00
179 MIDDLEMOST ELME BRACKENFELL 38 F 35 5909 1:42:05
180 HORN ALAN TEMP 52 M 50 9603 1:42:05
181 HOWARD OLGA CELTIC 58 F 55 0041 1:42:08
182 MADDEN PATRICK SPARTAN 48 M 45 7629 1:42:11
183 GANNON BRENDAN TEMP 41 M 40 1:42:11
184 KENNDEY KIRK ATC 30 M SEN 14622 1:42:17
185 FAKIER RIDHAA ITHEKO 28 M SEN 11234 1:42:18
186 COLLINS MALCOLM K-WAY VOB 51 M 50 0704 1:42:18
187 MULLER EMILY K-WAY VOB 36 F 35 0707 1:42:19
188 WILLIAMS YUSRI CENTRAL AC 26 M SEN 3889 1:42:19
189 NICHOLAS NINA TEMP 23 F SEN 1:42:24
190 SEYFEFERT DEON CENTURY CITY M SEN 1:42:26
191 MOOSA ABDURAHMAN CELTIC 55 M 55 2206 1:42:30
192 KANYINDA ALOWA TEMP 31 M SEN 1:42:36
193 COETZER MARIEKE DURBAC 40 F 40 0466 1:42:57
194 KRIEGER CHARL CENTRAL AC 28 M SEN 9907 1:43:11
195 VON MALTZAHN NIKLAS CELTIC 28 M SEN 2289 1:43:16
196 MISROLL JACKY PINELANDS 47 F 45 1845 1:43:20
197 SCOTT BRUCE K-WAY VOB 44 M 40 0780 1:43:26
198 GERTZEN JONATHAN UCT 21 M SEN 8548 1:43:26
199 RHODE YASEEN CENTRAL AC 35 M 35 8781 1:43:28
200 GABRIEL SOLIEGH CENTRAL AC 30 M SEN 3947 1:43:29
201 WILLEMSE QUINTUS AAC 48 M 45 5607 1:43:31
202 NO CARD WILD RUNNER M SEN 1:43:37
203 JOHNSON TERENCE NANTES 43 M 40 10808 1:43:42
204 DE KOCK CHRISTINE DURBAC 20 F SEN 0328 1:43:44
205 MCTAVISH A HARFIELD 52 M 50 7450 1:43:47
206 HITCHCOCK LIAM TEMP 22 M SEN 9627 1:43:48
207 STEVENS GAVIN TEMP 29 M SEN 1:43:49
208 MUTAKWA TANAKA ATC 27 M SEN 2816 1:43:50
209 TROJAN JANA K-WAY VOB 48 F 45 0848 1:43:54
210 TROJAN PREM K-WAY VOB 48 M 45 0847 1:43:54
211 NAIDOO LINTON TEMP 37 M 35 9636 1:43:59
212 MATUSSO JIMO SATORI 37 M 35 9977 1:44:01
213 MAXWELL DAVID K-WAY VOB 52 M 50 0806 1:44:02
214 REMY KEVIN TEMP M SEN 1:44:04
215 ANDREWS THOMAS K-WAY VOB 57 M 55 0131 1:44:09
216 AYRES RICHARD TEMP 48 M 45 2416 1:44:14
217 HARTLEY RIDHA TEMP 41 M 40 9669 1:44:17
218 STEEL NICKY TEMP 42 F 40 1:44:25
219 NO RETURN CAPE MULTISPORT M SEN 1:44:27
220 FAKIER SAEED TOP FORM 48 M 45 10493 1:44:31
221 JACOBS ZAHEER TOP FORM 42 M 40 10506 1:44:31
222 MANUEL MOGAMMAD OMMIEDRAAI 27 M SEN 10401 1:44:34
223 KAKAZA MNIKELI RCS GUGS 24 M SEN 5049 1:44:35
224 BLAKE CLIFFORD CAPE MULTISPORT 51 M 50 6165 1:44:35
225 FIELLIES MALCOLM FNB MULTISPORT 43 M 40 14090 1:44:36
226 ABRAHAMS MOGAMAT DURBAC 31 M SEN 0453 1:44:36
227 DU BOIS JOHAN TEMP 26 M SEN 1:44:37
228 FASEEGH NEDBANK WP 30 M SEN 3486 1:44:38
229 WILL NANCY PINELANDS 64 F 60 0044 1:44:39
230 KAJEE MUJEEB ITHEKO 35 M 35 6996 1:44:39
231 JANUARY SHAHEEN ITHEKO 29 M SEN 7142 1:44:40
232 MORGAN ROBERT-LEE K-WAY VOB 41 M 40 1095 1:44:40
233 CIEVERTS HP TOP FORM 58 M 55 1582 1:44:41
234 KWAKWA PETER SANDF WP 38 M 35 9440 1:44:44
235 ADAMS RALPH TOP FORM 57 M 55 10502 1:44:45
236 SCOTT RENEE K-WAY VOB 54 F 50 1421 1:44:45
237 WEBBER GRANT CELTIC 37 M 35 2292 1:44:46
238 NELSON FRIK BELLVILLE 51 M 50 4666 1:44:48
239 HUSON STEPHEN TEMP 27 M SEN 1:44:55
240 TRAFFORD JO SATORI 44 M 40 7753 1:44:57
241 KGAFELA TEBOGO RCS GUGS 29 M SEN 5008 1:45:08
242 WIESA LOURENS BELLVILLE 37 M 35 4741 1:45:12
243 KAMMIES JOHANNES IN TOUCH 37 M 35 10339 1:45:12
244 MARCUS JODI K-WAY VOB 33 F SEN 0988 1:45:19
245 GILES TREVOR CAPE MULTISPORT 46 M 45 6285 1:45:23
246 KEYSER TANIA TEMP 40 F 40 1:45:36
247 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 1:45:36
248 SMIT JEAN-PIERRE BELLVILLE 31 M SEN 4631 1:45:37
249 SIGENU MXOLI RCS GUGS 47 M 45 5047 1:45:46
250 JARLEY RAYAAN CAPE MULTISPORT 41 M 40 10167 1:45:47
251 JACOBS ASHLEY K-WAY VOB 43 M 40 1158 1:45:50
252 SOKUYEKA ZIBELE CORR SERVICES WP M 40 1:45:55
253 BEZUIDENHOUT RUDI STRAND 41 M 40 5390 1:45:57
254 SIPHIWO KHAYELITSHA 29 M SEN 14294 1:45:59
255 ABDUROAF MUHAMMAD ITHEKO 37 M 35 7363 1:45:59
256 MATSHABANE MMELI RCS GUGS 37 M 35 11124 1:46:04
257 MABULU NCEBA RCS GUGS 27 M SEN 5021 1:46:13
258 WENTZEL KAREN DURBAC 40 F 40 0493 1:46:16
259 JENNINGS KAREN K-WAY VOB 51 F 50 1:46:18
260 RUDOLPH CHERYL EASTERNS 55 F 55 8670 1:46:20
261 PRETORIUS NEIL CAPE MULTISPORT 36 M 35 10025 1:46:21
262 OBREE NICHOLAS K-WAY VOB 36 M 35 0977 1:46:22
263 XABA XOLANI DRDLR 32 M SEN 1738 AGN 1:46:23
264 WILLIAMS ALBERT TOP FORM 63 M 60 7917 1:46:27
265 RUSSON SHAHEED TOP FORM 51 M 50 1611 1:46:28
266 MARWIET DUNCAN TEMP M SEN 1:46:29
267 BANDA STORM TEMP 43 F 40 1:46:29
268 YUILL DAVID WEST COAST 42 M 40 4340 1:46:31
269 NO RETURN M SEN 1:46:32
270 CHARTERS BEV K-WAY VOB 58 F 55 1240 1:46:34
271 KENMUIR SHARON K-WAY VOB 39 F 35 0773 1:46:39
272 GOLIATH MEGAN BRACKENFELL 40 F 40 6126 1:46:39
273 KOPOLO SIVE TEMP 31 M SEN 9715 1:46:40
274 DORMAN RICHARD TEMP 45 M 45 1:46:42
275 LOURENS NANINE TEMP 27 F SEN 1:46:43
276 MARSHALL JULIE WILD RUNNER 40 F 40 1:46:48
277 CARIEM YASEEN ATC 29 M SEN 2834 1:46:51
278 BECKENSTRATER NATALIE WEST COAST 34 F SEN 4324 1:46:54
279 JENGO ELISABETH AAC 30 F SEN 13191 1:46:54
280 DE KLERK BENNIE TYGERBERG 40 M 40 6535 1:46:55
281 MAMBWE RONALD WILD RUNNER 48 M 45 2025 1:46:58
282 CLAASSEN ANENE TEMP 26 F SEN 1:46:58
283 D’ALLENDE KEVIN AAC 51 M 50 5675 1:47:00
284 MARIO MP TITANS 56 M 55 4561 1:47:06
285 ROMOSHOBA MARKS RCS GUGS 32 M SEN 5081 1:47:06
286 FISHER HASSIEM ITHEKO 47 M 45 10868 1:47:11
287 KOTZE SAM NEDBANK WP 59 M 55 3497 1:47:19
288 HUNTER MURRAY RCS GUGS 30 M SEN 13044 1:47:20
289 TALJAARD ALWYN CORR SERVICES BOL 48 M 45 1:47:27
290 HUNTER ROLAND TEMP M SEN 7879 1:47:31
291 WILCOCK DAVID WEST COAST 43 M 40 1:47:33
292 MONTANARI JOHN HARFIELD 32 M SEN 7392 1:47:34
293 KASKER SASID WALMERS AC 48 M 45 10981 1:47:38
294 SAUNDERS HILTON GOODWOOD HARRIERS 38 M 35 14321 1:47:38
295 KEKELETSO RCS GUGS 37 M 35 1:47:40
296 NO CARD M SEN 1:47:41
297 GARRETT BEN TEMP 40 M 40 9675 1:47:41
298 BRINK RON STRAND 62 M 60 5409 1:47:41
299 BRUMMER EBEN ARD 40 M 40 9774 1:47:45
300 SMITH NICHOLAS MATES 41 M 40 5846 1:47:46
301 ISAACS SALIE ITHEKO 39 M 35 11647 1:47:52
302 SASMAN TREVOR SOUTH STRIDERS 53 M 50 6929 1:47:52
303 SAMUELS LEIGHTON K-WAY VOB 40 M 40 1:47:53
304 NO CARD M SEN 1:47:58
305 ORRIE ASHRAF ITHEKO M 40 7070 1:48:00
306 ROHMAN JESSICA CELTIC 32 F SEN 1:48:00
307 REISSENZAHN GEORGE PINELANDS 48 M 45 1870 1:48:01
308 CACKETT JENNA KPMG 23 F SEN 12510 1:48:04
309 NO CARD M SEN 1:48:04
310 MORGENROOD BRENT K-WAY VOB 45 M 45 0862 1:48:08
311 CLEOPHAS HENRY NEDBANK WP 67 M 65 12371 1:48:11
312 BURGOYNE ROB WILD RUNNER 24 M SEN 1982 1:48:11
313 POPE BRUCE PINELANDS 56 M 55 1612 1:48:12
314 QUAYLE BARRY HARFIELD 39 M 35 7399 1:48:13
315 RAGHAVJEE YASHIN CENTURY CITY 35 M 35 8333 1:48:16
316 KELLERMAN FRANCOIS BELLVILLE 39 M 35 4551 1:48:30
317 NAZIER MOGAMAT CELTIC 39 M 35 2176 1:48:31
318 DOYLE KEVIN SPARTAN 44 M 40 9211 1:48:37
319 MANDLENKOSI SIBANDA OLD MUTUAL 45 M 45 0213 1:48:38
320 BASSIER FARIED ITHEKO 51 M 50 11269 1:48:39
321 CHARLES ROBIN SOUTH STRIDERS 42 M 40 6908 1:48:40
322 OCTOBER GEORGE DURBAC 54 M 50 0536 1:48:42
323 EMMANUEL CENTURY CITY 34 M SEN 12208 1:48:42
324 DAVIDASON TERENCE SPARTAN 43 M 40 13548 1:48:43
325 SMITH LETITIA NANTES 45 F 45 12078 1:48:43
326 RYNINKS ALLAN WILD RUNNER 59 M 55 2000 1:48:46
327 KOHLER KEVIN EDGEMEAD 66 M 65 3166 1:48:46
328 UMBA ALAIN TEMP 46 M 45 1:48:51
329 GAERTNER PATRICK K-WAY VOB 54 M 50 1399 1:48:52
330 DYER SHOEFIYAN CELTIC 38 M 35 2512 1:48:55
331 JACOBS JOHANNES CELTIC 63 M 60 2376 1:48:56
332 DAVIDS AHSAAN OMMIEDRAAI 61 M 60 6828 1:48:57
333 CARINUS GERHARDUS TEMP 32 M SEN 1:49:00
334 MAVUNDLA JOSIAH RCS GUGS 43 M 40 9629 1:49:01
335 NO CARD M SEN 1:49:04
336 MANUEL CRAIG SANDF WP 41 M 40 9421 1:49:06
337 MBERT TAWANDA TEMP M 40 2437 1:49:07
338 GODWANA MAXWELL SASOL MC 45 M 45 1172 MPU 1:49:08
339 JACOBS FAIZEL ITHEKO 37 M 35 6992 1:49:12
340 SACKS ALEXIS CARBINEERS WP 47 F 45 4040 1:49:12
341 FRIESLICH NEVILLE FISH HOEK 66 M 65 6697 1:49:13
342 DUMBRILL CELTIC M 40 21491 1:49:18
343 VAN WYK WILLIE BRACKENFELL 68 M 65 5882 1:49:21
344 KITCHING NATHAN AAC 31 M SEN 5477 1:49:24
345 DE JAGER GLEN CELTIC M SEN 1:49:27
346 TSHEDISO IN TOUCH 40 M 40 13300 1:49:29
347 PETERSEN JEREMY ELSIES RIVER 47 M 45 7980 1:49:29
348 SILVER ASHWIN CORR SERVICES WP 47 M 45 9088 1:49:29
349 VIANELLO ANTHONY WEST COAST 34 M SEN 4182 1:49:30
350 MUAKO KWAME TEMP 32 M SEN 1:49:31
351 BABOO RASHAAD CENTRAL AC 42 M 40 9878 1:49:41
352 LUCAS LEANNE K-WAY VOB 30 F SEN 13340 1:49:44
353 SIHLUKU MTHOBISI CAMERON TEMP 46 M 45 1:49:46
354 AUGUST PETER-JOHN CELTIC 52 M 50 2389 1:49:46
355 SIMBAO PHILLIP AAC 34 M SEN 5660 1:49:50
356 AJERAN EBRAHIM CENTRAL AC 42 M 40 12001 1:49:54
357 HENDRICKS CLINT EASTERNS 41 M 40 8641 1:49:56
358 NO CARD M SEN 1:50:00
359 BANGO LIZO RCS GUGS 38 M 35 5005 1:50:00
360 ISAACS N PARLIAMENT 46 M 45 10533 1:50:01
361 JACOBS H RCS GUGS 50 M 50 4979 1:50:01
362 NO RETURN RCS GUGS M SEN 1:50:02
363 KALAM ABDUL-MALICK RCS GUGS 43 M 40 9575 1:50:02
364 NGADLELA ZUKISANI RCS GUGS 30 M SEN 5006 1:50:02
365 LUNDA MBONGENI RCS GUGS 50 M 50 9559 1:50:03
366 JARDIEN THABIET OMMIEDRAAI 30 M SEN 3902 1:50:10
367 BRINK ESTER STRAND 51 F 50 0047 1:50:11
368 BUFFEL JACOBUS CORR SERVICES WP 44 M 40 11167 1:50:14
369 MISPLON SALLY ATC 29 F SEN 1:50:16
370 LAMBLEY JOANNE K-WAY VOB 34 F SEN 1248 1:50:17
371 CARSTENS P BELLVILLE 50 M 50 4664 1:50:19
372 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 1:50:23
373 NTSHUNTSHE KYLE PINELANDS 32 M SEN 1748 1:50:27
374 BAX E PINELANDS 55 F 55 1760 1:50:33
375 ADAMS BEULAH TOP FORM 41 F 40 10503 1:50:37
376 WISEMAN MARK HARFIELD 46 M 45 7374 1:50:40
377 SCHOOMBIE LEE CARBINEERS WP 26 M SEN 4038 1:50:47
378 QOMIYANA COCEKA RCS GUGS 34 F SEN 5004 1:50:53
379 VAN DER BERG CARIEN BRACKENFELL 37 F 35 6138 1:50:58
380 LEUKES THABIET TOP FORM 51 M 50 13273 1:51:00
381 MATHEWS RUSSEL WELLINGTON 42 M 40 1488 BOL 1:51:00
382 HUNT RAYMOND K-WAY VOB 50 M 50 13348 1:51:05
383 GLUCKMAN SUSAN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 44 F 40 1907 1:51:05
384 BROOKS REECE DURBAC 53 M 50 11787 1:51:11
385 GALP VERNON CELTIC 47 M 45 2048 1:51:12
386 GODFREY NATHAN TEMP 16 M JUN 1:51:12
387 BUCKHAM JEAN HARFIELD 44 F 40 1:51:15
388 ALBERTUS CLEO CARBINEERS WP 25 F SEN 4031 1:51:19
389 JOUBERT JOZUA BRACKENFELL 41 M 40 6074 1:51:22
390 MANIE RIEDAA ITHEKO 30 M SEN 11712 1:51:23
391 VALLEY-OMAR ZIYAAD CAPE MULTISPORT 35 M 35 1:51:23
392 BRITTAIN PAUL WILD RUNNER 29 M SEN 2151 1:51:38
393 WHYTE SIMON TEMP 41 M 40 1:51:40
394 LIEBENBERG TAMMY BRACKENFELL 29 F SEN 5905 1:51:46
395 WEST WENDY UCT 28 F SEN 1:51:51
396 NO RETURN M SEN 1:51:52
397 WILSON ALEXANDER TEMP 35 M 35 1:51:57
398 PHALDIE KENFAC M 50 4783 1:51:59
399 HAZELL DAVID TEMP 41 M 40 1:52:01
400 BROWN CLINTON BLUE DOWNS 29 M SEN 8371 1:52:02
401 CHARLES JANICE SOUTH STRIDERS 41 F 40 6907 1:52:03
402 PIKE CRAIG AAC 41 M 40 1:52:04
403 CARPENTER EMMA AAC 39 F 35 5555 1:52:04
404 PEDERSON KRISTIN TEMP 36 F 35 9566 1:52:08
405 DONALDSON TASIA TEMP 30 F SEN 1:52:09
406 NO RETURN OLD MUTUAL M SEN 1:52:14
407 MQOQI LA CORR SERVICES WP M SEN 1:52:18
408 SILWANA SEAN RCS GUGS 43 M 40 11091 1:52:21
409 DU PLOOY SELWYN TEMP 35 M 35 1:52:21
410 BRINDERS LANCE EDGEMEAD 44 M 40 3170 1:52:25
411 ISAACS RAFIQ CENTRAL AC 57 M 55 3930 1:52:26
412 SINCLAIR PAUL JOHN HARFIELD 47 M 45 7402 1:52:26
413 MOFERI DON TELKOM 57 M 55 8742 1:52:27
414 NIGIDIWE SAMUEL PINELANDS 39 M 35 1825 1:52:32
415 STYONE K ATC 27 F SEN 2802 1:52:36
416 PARKER JUSTIN ATC 29 M SEN 2819 1:52:36
417 RUSSON ILAN AAC 30 M SEN 5500 1:52:37
418 SHEPHERD ANDREW AAC 40 M 40 5600 1:52:37
419 KHAN ASHRAF CENTRAL AC 38 M 35 4784 1:52:38
420 FRIESLICH QUINTON FISH HOEK 40 M 40 6736 1:52:51
421 VAN SCHALKWYK MARIUS ORAK 55 M 55 9840 1:52:56
422 SEPTEMBER BRANDON SPARTAN 50 M 50 9308 1:53:00
423 JASSIEM SHAHEED MSA MULTISPORT 33 M SEN 12444 1:53:02
424 COURTNADGE PHILIP TEMP 48 M 45 1:53:05
425 LUBUZO NANDIPHA TEMP M SEN 1:53:07
426 HEYNEKE DAVID CELTIC 47 M 45 2250 1:53:11
427 JACOBS ALAN SPARTAN 59 M 55 1:53:14
428 MCCALLUM CAMERON TEMP 36 M 35 1:53:15
429 FAIZA SPARTAN 33 F SEN 9268 1:53:16
430 SMITH MOINE TEMP 26 F SEN 1:53:22
431 RAMPARSAD JULIAN DURBAN AC 50 M 50 0303 KZN 1:53:26
432 RASHIED NANTES 47 M 45 2647 1:53:29
433 O’FINLAYSON CHARLIE CARBINEERS WP M SEN 1:53:30
434 GAUNTLETT LUCY ATC 25 F SEN 2888 1:53:31
435 FLEETWOOD JOSH CARBINEERS WP 26 M SEN 4045 1:53:32
436 OPOE JESSICA CARBINEERS WP 46 F 45 14887 1:53:39
437 MAPHANGELA SIDWELL TEMP 28 M SEN 1:53:39
438 ABRAHAMSON TONY FORESTERS 66 M 65 4010 1:53:40
439 LEADER PAUL CELTIC 61 M 60 2431 1:53:40
440 CAMACHO LIEZEL BRACKENFELL 36 F 35 6035 1:53:44
441 ORRIE ROLDAH ITHEKO M 50 5060 1:53:45
442 CILLIERS MATTHEW UCT 24 M SEN 1:53:45
443 DU TOIT JUSTIN ITHEKO 31 M SEN 11643 1:53:46
444 SHAPIRO JEFFREY K-WAY VOB 39 M 35 1306 1:53:47
445 SUPER BRIAN EDGEMEAD 58 M 55 1:53:56
446 NICHOLAS SUZANNE TEMP 51 F 50 1:53:57
447 ALLIE DURI ITHEKO 32 M SEN 7086 1:53:59
448 ANDERSON JAMES HELDERBERG 42 M 40 1:53:59
449 BRIERS ROELOF BELLVILLE 38 M 35 4747 1:54:03
450 MERRYWEATHER BRIAN EDGEMEAD 63 M 60 3110 1:54:06
451 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 1:54:07
452 GEILS CHRIS TEMP 38 M 35 8456 1:54:12
453 NEL HENNIE TEMP 51 M 50 1:54:20
454 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 1:54:25
455 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 1:54:26
456 VAN DER MERWE JANA CELTIC 35 F 35 2468 1:54:33
457 DINAULLY IGSAAN CELTIC 30 M SEN 2415 1:54:33
458 BLOMMETJIE SHAMEEM ITHEKO 27 M SEN 7289 1:54:34
459 COETZEE DIEDERICK EDGEMEAD 37 M 35 3309 1:54:38
460 JANISCH MICHAEL K-WAY VOB 48 M 45 0744 1:54:38
461 VAN WYK ESMUND BELLVILLE 34 M SEN 13861 1:54:39
462 NOSANA MASIXOLE RCS GUGS M SEN 1:54:45
463 POWELL SUE FORESTERS 43 F 40 3998 1:54:52
464 GALVAAN GANIEF CARBINEERS WP 57 M 55 4100 1:54:58
465 BOCOCK IAN FORESTERS 67 M 65 4017 1:54:59
466 OSMAN EBRAHIM ITHEKO 47 M 45 7227 1:55:00
467 SHOKO AUBREY RCS GUGS 43 M 40 5051 1:55:00
468 GAMIELDIEN KASHIEF TEMP 35 M 35 1:55:01
469 CONNELLAN LISA CELTIC 27 F SEN 1032 1:55:01
470 DICKSON MUJHAHID CENTRAL AC 39 M 35 9894 1:55:03
471 SAULS UBAID CENTRAL AC 35 M 35 3981 1:55:03
472 FLEWIN ROCHE BRACKENFELL 44 M 40 5994 1:55:04
473 KENNY IGSHAAN OMMIEDRAAI 35 M 35 7665 1:55:10
474 LUMANI N K-WAY VOB 34 M SEN 13231 1:55:10
475 DE MONK ELYDIA K-WAY VOB 49 F 45 1262 1:55:10
476 RANOSZEK MAREK K-WAY VOB 54 M 50 0619 1:55:11
477 BURGHERS MOGAMAT FISH HOEK 64 M 60 6707 1:55:11
478 NO CARD M SEN 1:55:14
479 CLEOPHAS S PINELANDS 59 M 55 1818 1:55:17
480 BENNETT PETER EDGEMEAD 41 M 40 13828 1:55:18
481 NO RETURN M SEN 1:55:19
482 NOQHAMZA MZUKISI CENTURY CITY 34 M SEN 2295 1:55:20
483 FILANDER ANDRE K-WAY VOB 52 M 50 1367 1:55:21
484 DU PLESSIS HELEN BRACKENFELL 64 F 60 0042 1:55:23
485 NDLEBE THOBELA CELTIC 35 M 35 2409 1:55:31
486 LOMBARD D K-WAY VOB 52 F 50 0816 1:55:37
487 SULEIMAN SUHAIL TEMP 37 M 35 1:55:42
488 JONKERS BEVERLEY EDGEMEAD 41 F 40 21294 1:55:42
489 NABEE ZULPHA CENTRAL AC 37 F 35 3929 1:55:49
490 O’AHUGHEY JAMES TEMP 37 M 35 1:55:50
491 SAMSONOWICZ JOANNA HARFIELD 41 F 40 4364 1:55:56
492 TREURNICHT ANDRE BELLVILLE 49 M 45 13855 1:55:59
493 ELLIS GARTH CELTIC 53 M 50 2178 1:56:04
494 ALLEN TIMOTHY AAC 34 M SEN 5428 1:56:04
495 NO RETURN M SEN 1:56:05
496 ANDERSON TODD TEMP 44 M 40 1:56:09
497 RIX ANDRE MP TITANS 30 M SEN 4544 1:56:09
498 MAKINA ANDILE RCS GUGS 55 M 55 9577 1:56:10
499 BADENHORST CORNELL EASTERNS 38 F 35 8642 1:56:17
500 GREER CONRAD K-WAY VOB 50 M 50 0833 1:56:22
501 NO CARD WILD RUNNER M SEN 1:56:24
502 DE ROMIJN SEBASTIAN TEMP 39 M 35 1:56:27
503 SALIE MOGAMAT ALI ITHEKO 37 M 35 0126 1:56:31
504 WOOLLEY LAUREN AAC 32 F SEN 5450 1:56:31
505 RUSHTON ROSE CELTIC 46 F 45 1:56:32
506 PETERSEN JOHN CAPE MULTISPORT 56 M 55 12748 1:56:33
507 ABRAHAMS FRED NEDBANK WP 47 M 45 10929 1:56:37
508 ISAACS YAQOOB ITHEKO 27 M SEN 7180 1:56:38
509 BASSIER FAYYAADH ITHEKO 24 M SEN 7192 1:56:38
510 MOHAMED ISMAIL ITHEKO 32 M SEN 7000 1:56:39
511 BERGET JORGEN TEMP 27 M SEN 1:56:41
512 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 1:56:43
513 SCHNEHAGE CHRISTOPHER PINELANDS 63 M 60 1653 1:56:44
514 WALKER LINDSAY TEMP 29 F SEN 1:56:46
515 O’KEEFFE NIALL TEMP 39 M 35 1:56:50
516 FESTUS NICHOLAS CELTIC 55 M 55 2361 1:56:50
517 VISSER LEON BRACKENFELL 46 M 45 6100 1:56:51
518 REISSENZAHN INGE CARBINEERS WP 45 F 45 4071 1:56:51
519 TEUBES KIM CELTIC 37 F 35 2413 1:56:52
520 WOOD BRUCE WEST COAST 47 M 45 4301 1:56:52
521 BARBIER MARK RCS GUGS 44 M 40 1:56:53
522 NO CARD M SEN 1:56:53
523 MADLINGOZI RADEBE CELTIC 65 M 65 2244 1:56:56
524 MARSHALL GRAHAM FISH HOEK 44 M 40 6724 1:57:00
525 JATTIEM NAASHIEF OMMIEDRAAI 37 M 35 3903 1:57:01
526 IRVINE-SMITH S TEMP 44 F 40 1255 1:57:02
527 CAIRNCROSS EUGENE CELTIC 68 M 65 2280 1:57:02
528 ERLANGSEN VERITY K-WAY VOB F 50 1006 1:57:03
529 GUNTER JACO LANGA 40 M 40 8624 1:57:04
530 NEETHLING HANS AAC 55 M 55 5574 1:57:04
531 NO RETURN M SEN 1:57:07
532 MACFARLANE LLOYD HARFIELD 46 M 45 13530 1:57:11
533 ALCOCK TARYN K-WAY VOB 24 F SEN 0740 1:57:11
534 CRAIG CAVIN SPARTAN 45 M 45 7555 1:57:12
535 SCHNEIDER DAVID AAC 49 M 45 5678 1:57:12
536 SHERMAN V TEMP 52 F 50 1:57:13
537 KNOTT GARETH TEMP 34 M SEN 4448 1:57:13
538 CORCORAN VELMA AAC 39 F 35 5628 1:57:13
539 ROELOFSE PIETER CELTIC 43 M 40 2285 1:57:14
540 POSWAYO ZOLISWA RCS GUGS 26 F SEN 11133 1:57:14
541 ENDERSBY LYNNAE PINELANDS 35 F 35 13667 1:57:17
542 DOMINGO ZAYNE K-WAY VOB 55 M 55 1266 1:57:17
543 DAFFARN LOUIS TEMP 44 M 40 9188 1:57:18
544 NO CARD M SEN 1:57:19
545 DAVIES JEROME CELTIC 37 M 35 2214 1:57:19
546 NGCELWANE SONWABO RCS GUGS 50 M 50 5059 1:57:23
547 NO CARD RCS GUGS M SEN 1:57:23
548 DU TOIT WILLEM BRACKENFELL 35 M 35 1:57:30
549 MURRY MICHELE AAC 54 F 50 5654 1:57:30
550 EBRAHIM SHUBEER ITHEKO 45 M 45 11296 1:57:32
551 KALLIS JARROD TEMP 37 M 35 1:57:33
552 NTLAPO DONALD K-WAY VOB 32 M SEN 1212 1:57:34
553 KRUGER JUSTIN FIT 2000 44 M 40 8035 1:57:34
554 DICKSON JEREMY AAC 43 M 40 1:57:37
555 NO CARD M SEN 1:57:38
556 BROWN CRAIG HELDERBERG 50 M 50 2966 1:57:42
557 MICHAEL JULIE TEMP 39 F 35 1:57:42
558 NO CARD M SEN 1:57:42
559 CROWSTER RAGANALD TYGERBERG 54 M 50 6530 1:57:43
560 MCPETRIE CHRIS HOUT BAY 24 F SEN 3593 1:57:48
561 STARCK SHAUN EDGEMEAD 30 M SEN 3150 1:57:48
562 GLASSER ZAC TEMP 23 M SEN 1:57:48
563 GLASSER ALAN MATES 50 M 50 5837 1:57:49
564 STARCK TAMMY EDGEMEAD 32 F SEN 3155 1:57:49
565 KER LUCY TEMP 31 F SEN 1:57:54
566 JOHNSTON CRAIG TEMP 30 M SEN 1:57:54
567 GODFREY TIM SPARTAN 45 M 45 7623 1:57:57
568 MATTHYS EDDIE HEWAT 57 M 55 11918 1:57:57
569 BERRIDGE ELISHA AAC 44 F 40 5448 1:58:00
570 NO RETURN M SEN 1:58:00
571 PATERSON MONICA WEST COAST 55 F 55 4214 1:58:00
572 FAIRHURST DEBBIE HOUT BAY 40 F 40 3584 1:58:01
573 NAUDE THELMA WEST COAST 53 F 50 1:58:01
574 NO RETURN M SEN 1:58:02
575 LEUKES BERTRAM CELTIC 52 M 50 2364 1:58:02
576 CROWDER GREGORY TELKOM 56 M 55 8739 1:58:04
577 SALIE SIRAJ ITHEKO 43 M 40 7320 1:58:07
578 RABIN SIRAAJ ITHEKO 42 M 40 11245 1:58:08
579 WOOD MOLLY TEMP F SEN 9563 1:58:08
580 JOE WARRICK OBS RC 44 M 40 8881 1:58:09
581 BEGHARDIEN RCS GUGS 55 M 55 9576 1:58:11
582 TLADI SANDF WP 32 M SEN 9414 1:58:12
583 JANSEN WENDY EDGEMEAD 48 F 45 3343 1:58:12
584 ANDY COLQUHOUN TEMP 56 M 55 1:58:13
585 GILLIERS GAVIN TEMP 30 M SEN 1:58:14
586 EASOM GARETH TEMP 33 M SEN 1:58:15
587 VALLANCE NEIL TEMP 40 M 40 1:58:17
588 AEBISCHER ROLF CELTIC 60 M 60 1:58:19
589 MORRELL ROBERT UCT M SEN 1:58:19
590 BARHAM-SMITH G AAC 40 M 40 5467 1:58:23
591 PEDDLE L STRAND 34 F SEN 5173 1:58:24
592 PEDDLE IAIN STRAND 35 M 35 5174 1:58:24
593 HILL NICKI CARBINEERS WP 49 F 45 4049 1:58:25
594 KIEWIET MARSHALL CARBINEERS WP 33 M SEN 4055 1:58:25
595 HENDRICKS EBRAHIM WALMERS AC M SEN 1:58:26
596 CARELSE TERENCE PINELANDS 41 M 40 14451 1:58:26
597 HOFMEYER ZAAHIR ITHEKO M SEN 7336 1:58:27
598 WATSON AMIEN OMMIEDRAAI 46 M 45 14649 1:58:28
599 BOBOTYANA PHUMEZA RCS GUGS 43 F 40 4900 1:58:28
600 GABRIELS LESLEY CELTIC 37 M 35 2524 1:58:29
601 ORTLEPP MURRAY CELTIC 33 M SEN 2425 1:58:30
602 VAN LIEROP DEON TEMP 43 M 40 1:58:31
603 SMITH IVAN TEMP M 50 9591 1:58:32
604 NO RETURN M SEN 1:58:33
605 GRICE CALLY TEMP 27 F SEN 7928 1:58:35
606 BLANK CARD M 40 1:58:36
607 NO RETURN M SEN 1:58:36
608 ARNOTT BIANCA TEMP 29 F SEN 1:58:40
609 BERRISFORD STEPHEN TEMP 48 M 45 1:58:40
610 FAZEDNA A WALMERS AC M SEN 1:58:41
611 FULLER RAYMOND K-WAY VOB M 50 1180 1:58:42
612 DE SOUSA ZLEX TEMP 49 M 45 1:58:43
613 SONAMZI BRYAN TEMP M SEN 1:58:43
614 NO RETURN M SEN 1:58:44
615 NO REURN F SEN 1:58:44
616 CAWOOD KEVIN CPUT 44 M 40 8880 1:58:45
617 LATEGAN JILL GOODWOOD HARRIERS 44 F 40 7814 1:58:45
618 COETZEE SIMONE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 30 F SEN 7828 1:58:46
619 WHITEHEAD CARLA CENTURY CITY 32 F SEN 9638 1:58:47
620 OOSTHUIZEN ELLENE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 35 F 35 7820 1:58:47
621 LOMBERG MALCOLM WEST COAST 48 M 45 4242 1:58:48
622 PARKER SA-AADAT TEMP 35 M 35 9713 1:58:48
623 JANSON GRAHAM TEMP M 40 1:58:51
624 DEVENISH COLIN DURBAC 52 M 50 0376 1:58:52
625 SMITH ANDREW CELTIC 41 M 40 2290 1:58:52
626 SHEPHERD ALAN TEMP M SEN 1:58:52
627 PORRILL OWEN PINELANDS 45 M 45 13673 1:58:52
628 GROENER ARCHIE DURBAC 55 M 55 0413 1:58:53
629 PASK LORIEN K-WAY VOB 49 F 45 13892 1:58:55
630 BARRON CRAIG SPARTAN 37 M 35 7655 1:58:56
631 KORCK GREG SPARTAN 34 M SEN 7500 1:58:57
632 ISAACS ADEEB ITHEKO 20 M SEN 11705 1:59:00
633 ISMAIL SHAHMIE TOP FORM 51 M 50 1560 1:59:01
634 JOUBERT ROSEMARY CRUSADERS AC 56 F 55 0737 EPA 1:59:01
635 VAN NIEKERK ED AAC 29 M SEN 5663 1:59:02
636 RODRIGUES ZITA EDGEMEAD 35 F 35 3381 1:59:03
637 BORNMAN GARRETH EDGEMEAD 33 M SEN 3307 1:59:04
638 MAGGOTT JULIAN CELTIC 56 M 55 2546 1:59:11
639 ISAACS NEZAAM ITHEKO 46 M 45 7207 1:59:11
640 GIERDIEN MUZAFFER CENTRAL AC 28 M SEN 13384 1:59:11
641 KLAADS LUNGIE RCS GUGS 45 M 45 11970 1:59:12
642 MAREGELE SHAUN IN TOUCH 43 M 40 10320 1:59:12
643 GAVIN IN TOUCH 55 M 55 1:59:12
644 VIN PAUL TEMP 30 M SEN 9622 1:59:13
645 MARHENA THOKOZILE 38 F 35 12267 1:59:13
646 FROON ANTON CARBINEERS WP 33 M SEN 14420 1:59:13
647 COHEN MARTINE AAC 31 F SEN 5618 1:59:14
648 GANGRAKAR MUJEEB ITHEKO 47 M 45 7157 1:59:14
649 COETZER SHANI FISH HOEK 39 F 35 6690 1:59:14
650 COWLEY STEPHEN K-WAY VOB 34 M SEN 1221 1:59:15
651 MOWLANA YUSUF KENFAC 33 M SEN 4776 1:59:16
652 VAN MOORST SHANNON OPEN BOX RC 30 F SEN 11345 1:59:16
653 ADAMS WASFIE KENFAC M 40 1:59:17
654 MIDDLETON WINSTON IN TOUCH 62 M 60 7708 1:59:17
655 WASNIEL NANTES 29 M SEN 13945 1:59:18
656 MAHLANGU M OMMIEDRAAI M SEN 10574 1:59:19
657 HARVEY ELAINE K-WAY VOB 42 F 40 0952 1:59:20
658 SHEPHERD BRIAN TEMP 55 M 55 1:59:21
659 GOEDHALS ERICA CAPE MULTISPORT 49 F 45 1:59:22
660 MRWETYANA M RCS GUGS 35 M 35 5044 1:59:25
661 DAVIDS THAABIT ITHEKO 21 M SEN 7152 1:59:26
662 WARES JAN CAPE MULTISPORT 54 F 50 10143 1:59:28
663 GOUWS FRANCOIS EDGEMEAD 51 M 50 3200 1:59:31
664 SWART JACO TEMP 26 M SEN 1:59:36
665 MENDELSOHN SIMON K-WAY VOB 29 M SEN 9421 1:59:40
666 ANDRIES PATRICK EDGEMEAD 42 M 40 3270 1:59:42
667 LAUF ROGER EDGEMEAD 44 M 40 3245 1:59:43
668 STEMMET EBRAHIM ITHEKO 61 M 60 7273 1:59:44
669 MURPHY PAUL SOUTH STRIDERS 52 M 50 6933 1:59:45
670 DE KOCK MARETHA BELLVILLE 56 F 55 4655 1:59:46
671 NO RETURN M SEN 1:59:46
672 GASANT NAZLI OMMIEDRAAI 31 F SEN 6846 1:59:48
673 VAN DER MERWE VICUS BELLVILLE 42 M 40 4695 1:59:50
674 KROQWANA MBULELO TEMP 42 M 40 9572 1:59:51
675 KHALIED HANSLO AAC 41 M 40 5768 1:59:53
676 NGWENYA ROBERT RUN WALK 4 LIFE 48 M 45 2444 1:59:58
677 WYNGAARD LAURENTIUS ESKOM 44 M 40 1:59:59
678 RATOMBO AUBREY DURBAC 38 M 35 11872 1:59:59
679 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN LOUISA STELLENBOSCH 61 F 60 0727 BOL 2:00:10
680 DERECK K-WAY VOB 58 M 55 0779 2:00:10
681 AURET JANE K-WAY VOB 40 F 40 1050 2:00:10
682 POOL ANNE STRAND 55 F 55 5127 2:00:11
683 HORENZ NICKY K-WAY VOB 43 F 40 0923 2:00:11
684 NO RETURN F SEN 2:00:16
685 NO RETURN M SEN 2:00:16
686 ANDILE D RCS GUGS 51 M 50 2981 2:00:17
687 MCEWEN NICOLA K-WAY VOB 37 F 35 2:00:17
688 WEIR GAVIN SPARTAN 44 M 40 9267 2:00:23
689 COETZEE JACQUES BRACKENFELL 39 M 35 6110 2:00:26
690 PIETERS HANNES SWARTLAND 50 M 50 0024 BOL 2:00:27
691 SWIEGELAAR JACO TEMP M SEN 2:00:28
692 COETZEE MICHELLE EDGEMEAD 35 F 35 3308 2:00:28
693 NO RETURN M SEN 2:00:30
694 NO CARD M SEN 2:00:31
695 AKOKPARI HANNA RCS GUGS 51 F 50 4851 2:00:33
696 EASTON GRAHAM K-WAY VOB 48 M 45 1003 2:00:35
697 MATHEW STEVE HARFIELD 51 M 50 7390 2:00:38
698 AKESTER CENTURY CITY 55 M 55 0434 2:00:38
699 PICKARD HENRI HARFIELD 33 M SEN 7367 2:00:39
700 MORROW MIKE HOUT BAY 64 M 60 2:00:39
701 NO RETURN M SEN 2:00:42
702 DA SILVA JENNY METROPOLITAN 56 F 55 8255 2:00:43
703 JENEKER WAYNE BIDVEST 48 M 45 10470 2:00:44
704 NO RETURN M SEN 2:00:48
705 BOSCH SONYA CELTIC 46 F 45 2:00:48
706 KRIEDEMANN DARRYL RUN WALK 4 LIFE 43 M 40 2923 2:00:52
707 BUSH JOHN TEMP 64 M 60 9700 2:00:53
708 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 2:00:57
709 RAMATSEBE MOLEFI TEMP 25 M SEN 9712 2:01:04
710 WHITESIDE D HOUT BAY 58 M 55 2:01:13
711 VISSER JOHANN NEDBANK WP 36 M 35 3463 2:01:16
712 DUKES I TEMP 45 F 45 9616 2:01:20
713 DUKES D HELDERBERG 45 M 45 3042 2:01:20
714 HOFMEYR D PINELANDS 64 M 60 1745 2:01:21
715 MALHERBE GIDEON CELTIC 71 M 70 2257 2:01:21
716 SCHIPPERS JACQUES TEMP 37 M 35 2919 2:01:23
717 BRANDT RICHARD TEMP 28 M SEN 4372 2:01:31
718 HEYNECHE JENNIFER HOUT BAY F SEN 2:01:32
719 HOLLYHOKE E K-WAY VOB 35 F 35 1348 2:01:35
720 TAYLOR RIAAN CAPE MULTISPORT 51 M 50 2:01:36
721 DE OLIVEIRA COLLEEN CAPE MULTISPORT 30 F SEN 2:01:36
722 SALEEM TOP FORM 60 M 60 13283 2:01:37
723 HAYES CHRISTINE TEMP 35 F 35 2:01:37
724 MEHL BEVERLEY TOP FORM 57 F 55 1590 2:01:38
725 RICHARDS ZAIDA NANTES 35 F 35 14535 2:01:40
726 BURGER BRADLEY SPARTAN 34 M SEN 2:01:40
727 RETIEF DAVID IN TOUCH 33 M SEN 13972 2:01:41
728 HERBERT JACQUES IN TOUCH 39 M 35 10333 2:01:42
729 RUTHULA LOYISO RCS GUGS 35 M 35 5023 2:01:42
730 JAKOET QASIM ITHEKO M 40 7012 2:01:43
731 CLOTHIER DOUG TEMP 49 M 45 3756 2:01:50
732 WILLIAMSON MELISSA CELTIC 31 F SEN 2377 2:01:51
733 BAROUTSOS DEMITRI EDGEMEAD 41 M 40 3243 2:01:53
734 KENNY OLGA TEMP 43 F 40 2:01:53
735 KARRIEM RUWAYDA ARD 38 F 35 9790 2:01:54
736 KHATIEB FAYROZ TOP FORM 59 M 55 7940 2:01:54
737 ZAR SIMON TEMP 48 M 45 2:01:59
738 SPENCER GARETH TEMP 23 M SEN 3674 2:02:00
739 JOUBERT ROB TEMP 72 M 70 9517 2:02:00
740 SOEKER RIDHAA TOP FORM 33 M SEN 10511 2:02:01
741 SEYMOUR STEPHEN AAC 55 M 55 5661 2:02:04
742 JOHNSON CANDICE AAC 40 F 40 2:02:07
743 CAMU CHLOE CARBINEERS WP 22 F SEN 14761 2:02:08
744 ELLIOTT CLIVE K-WAY VOB 53 M 50 1283 2:02:19
745 MAHADI DURI TEMP 38 M 35 2:02:22
746 OATES SHAUN TEMP 36 M 35 2:02:22
747 COETZEE KEVIN BRACKENFELL 43 M 40 5857 2:02:31
748 HANEKOM DIRK DURBAC 36 M 35 0471 2:02:35
749 NO RETURN M SEN 2:02:38
750 SCHOLTZ ECKHARD ATC 48 M 45 2848 2:02:38
751 DEON CENTURY CITY 52 M 50 8355 2:02:39
752 GONSALVES NADIA AAC 42 F 40 5510 2:02:40
753 JACOBS ACHMAT ITHEKO 57 M 55 7111 2:02:40
754 ISAACS ASHLEY SPARTAN 41 M 40 2:02:45
755 SCHNEIDER DAVID NEDBANK CG 60 M 60 14886 CGA 2:02:45
756 APRIL RANDALL CELTIC 44 M 40 1296 2:02:45
757 SOEKER MUSHFIQ TOP FORM 25 M SEN 12247 2:02:46
758 BEZUIDENHOUT ESTE BELLVILLE 33 F SEN 13862 2:02:47
759 AJAM N NANTES 57 M 55 2633 2:02:54
760 FAKIER SHEHAAM CENTRAL AC 30 M SEN 9899 2:03:00
761 HENDRICKS BRANDON CELTIC 42 M 40 2273 2:03:02
762 DAVIES RAFIQ TEMP 50 M 50 9475 2:03:12
763 FROON DONOVAN CARBINEERS WP 25 M SEN 14419 2:03:15
764 GREEFF JAN-WYNAND BELLVILLE 36 M 35 4602 2:03:15
765 DE VRIES MARIETJIE STRAND 43 F 40 5172 2:03:17
766 FIELDING BERTIE CAPE MULTISPORT 43 M 40 6354 2:03:17
767 KONING MICHAEL FISH HOEK 66 M 65 4086 2:03:18
768 RICHARDS NAZEEM TEMP 43 M 40 2:03:19
769 CLOETE NATHALIE TEMP 47 F 45 9565 2:03:22
770 UZAIR MUHAMMAD OMMIEDRAAI M SEN 2:03:26
771 NO RETURN M SEN 2:03:26
772 NO CARD HARFIELD M SEN 2:03:29
773 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 2:03:36
774 BRAVER ASHLEY EDGEMEAD 48 M 45 6219 2:03:42
775 VERMEULEN ANDRE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 28 M SEN 4967 2:03:42
776 MABIDI NNDIVHENI RCS GUGS 37 M 35 4991 2:03:46
777 BRYAN ROLLAND K-WAY VOB 62 M 60 1508 2:03:46
778 JACKOSN AMANDA STELLA F 50 2:03:47
779 NO CARD M SEN 2:03:52
780 VAN ZYL JACO STELLENBOSCH 25 M SEN 2:03:52
781 AGHERDIEN FIQREE TOP FORM 34 M SEN 1556 2:03:53
782 VON SEIDEL SHELLEY K-WAY VOB 37 F 35 0727 2:03:56
783 HENDRICKS T SOUTH STRIDERS 41 F 40 6916 2:03:56
784 AIRD DUNCAN SPARTAN 50 M 50 13570 2:03:57
785 AHMAD JAMEEL PINELANDS 44 M 40 1805 2:04:00
786 MHIZHA JUSTICE CELTIC 34 M SEN 2225 2:04:01
787 SARDIEN KASHIEF OMMIEDRAAI 60 M 60 11368 2:04:04
788 NO RETURN M SEN 2:04:06
789 NTITI NOSISA ADVENTIST AC 39 F 35 12276 2:04:08
790 MARAIS FRANS BRACKENFELL 58 M 55 5858 2:04:12
791 FORTUNE FERAAD TEMP 38 M 35 7868 2:04:19
792 DAVIDS SHAMEEL CENTRAL AC 33 M SEN 3891 2:04:21
793 MGQOBBOKA NOBUNTU RCS GUGS 37 F 35 9579 2:04:22
794 MTSHALI RB RCS GUGS 44 M 40 2:04:23
795 ABDURAGHMAAN TOP FORM 32 M SEN 7936 2:04:23
796 JAKOET MAAHIR CARBINEERS WP 32 M SEN 14884 2:04:24
797 OCKHUIS MEROLINE BRACKENFELL 44 F 40 5990 2:04:25
798 WILLIAMS KENNY PINELANDS 67 M 65 1849 2:04:28
799 MASHIYI SIBONGILE RCS GUGS 40 F 40 5054 2:04:33
800 GOUWS MICHELLE CAPE MULTISPORT 50 F 50 6440 2:04:33
801 ADAMS ADIEL ATLANTIS 50 M 50 2:04:40
802 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 2:04:41
803 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN 2:04:42
804 NO RETURN M SEN 2:04:45
805 SILKE HOWARD AAC 61 M 60 5762 2:04:46
806 CONGO STANLEY METROPOLITAN 52 M 50 8266 2:04:47
807 SANDLER GARY RCS GUGS 37 M 35 4993 2:04:48
808 ABDULLAH ISMAIL TOP FORM 51 M 50 10512 2:04:48
809 MARGOLIN ISSY CELTIC 66 M 65 2241 2:04:51
810 TRURAN A TEMP 20 F SEN 8485 2:04:55
811 PEARCE TIM HARFIELD 24 M SEN 7416 2:04:55
812 NO RETURN M SEN 2:04:56
813 BOOLEY RIDAH SANDF WP 36 M 35 9424 2:04:56
814 SALIE M RAFEEQ OMMIEDRAAI 29 M SEN 12024 2:04:57
815 SALIE FADL OMMIEDRAAI 33 M SEN 6805 2:04:57
816 DOUGLAS-JONES MARTIN TEMP 36 M 35 9696 2:04:57
817 SETH TEMP 31 M SEN 9695 2:04:58
818 BROWN NIYAAZ OMMIEDRAAI 26 M SEN 13958 2:04:58
819 ADAMS TAUFIQ OMMIEDRAAI 28 M SEN 6785 2:04:59
820 JACOBS ABDUL-MAALIK OMMIEDRAAI 22 M SEN 10407 2:04:59
821 WILKINSON TERRI CELTIC 31 F SEN 2448 2:05:00
822 TATIANA CELTIC 33 F SEN 2258 2:05:01
823 SYSTER CHARLES CENTRAL AC 46 M 45 12013 2:05:06
824 ISMAIL AASIF TEMP 27 M SEN 2:05:06
825 DU PLESSIS DIANA WALMERS AC 37 F 35 9381 2:05:07
826 O’SHEA MARIO SPARTAN 41 M 40 9296 2:05:10
827 MCEWEN MICHAEL K-WAY VOB 38 M 35 0874 2:05:13
828 MURISON INGA TEMP 38 F 35 2:05:14
829 THOMAS MELISSA CELTIC 34 F SEN 2259 2:05:14
830 PATERSON WARREN SPARTAN 22 M SEN 2:05:15
831 MERCURR SELWYN BELLVILLE M SEN 3905 2:05:23
832 RAMALIBA GUMANI CENTURY CITY 32 M SEN 8339 2:05:24
833 DU PLOOY ELEANOR TEMP 28 F SEN 2:05:29
834 BAILEY KYLE TEMP 30 M SEN 9558 2:05:34
835 SAMUELS SHARNE SPARTAN 32 F SEN 9255 2:05:34
836 NO RETURN M SEN 2:05:35
837 BANDERKER AYOUB CENTRAL AC 42 M 40 3974 2:05:39
838 GALELA PHINDILE TEMP 26 M SEN 2:05:39
839 BUCHANAN GREG K-WAY VOB 38 M 35 0875 2:05:40
840 CRESSWELL DIANE K-WAY VOB 53 F 50 0930 2:05:42
841 CHRISTINA MATES 43 F 40 5829 2:05:43
842 NO CARD F SEN 2:05:44
843 SUSAN WILD RUNNER F SEN 2124 2:05:45
844 WAREHAM RETHA K-WAY VOB 36 F 35 1045 2:05:46
845 ISMAIL GANIEF CAPE MULTISPORT 49 M 45 6349 2:05:48
846 MARAIS FRANCOIS ITHEKO 55 M 55 11276 2:05:51
847 KALIS DION FISH HOEK 48 M 45 6668 2:05:53
848 MOKOENA NICOLLIN SANDF WP 31 F SEN 9456 2:05:53
849 VALKENBURG ALAN K-WAY VOB 38 M 35 1510 2:05:57
850 KOCK MERLE ITHEKO 38 F 35 7041 2:06:00
851 NHLEKO B MP TITANS M 40 4514 2:06:03
852 MULLER KATRINA SPARTAN 49 F 45 7504 2:06:04
853 MEHL RUSSELL TOP FORM 51 M 50 1591 2:06:05
854 BOOYSEN JACQUES ITHEKO 43 M 40 6995 2:06:08
855 V D BERG PIPPA TEMP 34 F SEN 9674 2:06:09
856 NO CARD M SEN 2:06:16
857 DALVIE MUHAMMED TOP FORM 32 M SEN 10498 2:06:17
858 SERALKER WASEEM OLD MUTUAL 28 M SEN 0271 2:06:18
859 LUTHI ANGELICA K-WAY VOB 24 F SEN 2:06:20
860 JOHNSON TOM AURECON 61 M 60 11058 2:06:21
861 SAAYMAN CARA CARBINEERS WP 33 F SEN 6319 2:06:22
862 ADAM UZAIR TEMP 21 M SEN 2:06:23
863 BRECHT VANESSA CELTIC 34 F SEN 2326 2:06:23
864 SARA GREG WILD RUNNER 40 M 40 2170 2:06:25
865 FILLIES HARRY PINELANDS 65 M 65 1736 2:06:26
866 CASSIEM RUKEYA ITHEKO 37 F 35 10841 2:06:29
867 ABRAHAMS ANWER KENFAC 38 M 35 4786 2:06:30
868 KAPLEN DAVID MATES 39 M 35 2:06:32
869 MALANDER DONALD K-WAY VOB 47 M 45 0870 2:06:33
870 NO CARD F SEN 2:06:36
871 MILLS FRNACESKA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 38 F 35 9422 2:06:38
872 SOLOMON SIRAAJ ITHEKO 32 M SEN 7021 2:06:39
873 FRANSMAN G CELTIC 57 M 55 2306 2:06:40
874 DAVIS CLARE TEMP 34 F SEN 9693 2:06:40
875 KWENA MOJA TEMP 25 F SEN 2:06:41
876 ADAMS AMIEN CELTIC 62 M 60 2304 2:06:51
877 MACKRILL BORNWEN HELDERBERG 53 F 50 3008 2:06:52
878 NO CARD M SEN 2:06:52
879 SHKAIDY ANTHONY TEMP 56 M 55 2:06:53
880 REID ROCHELLE K-WAY VOB 39 F 35 2:06:53
881 MATHABA T PINELANDS 47 M 45 1820 2:06:55
882 BADENHORST NAOMI K-WAY VOB 55 F 55 0189 2:06:57
883 NO CARD M SEN 2:06:58
884 DAVIS CHRIS TEMP 51 M 50 2:06:58
885 SMITH VERNON BRACKENFELL M SEN 6125 2:07:00
886 KOECH MATHEW ITHEKO 34 M SEN 11603 2:07:02
887 BALKWILL CAROLINE AAC F 40 5442 2:07:02
888 MXINIMA KHONZA RCS GUGS 52 M 50 4989 2:07:07
889 WAINMAN BARRY AAC 53 M 50 5612 2:07:10
890 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 2:07:10
891 MAJOLA KHWEZI TEMP 20 M SEN 7908 2:07:10
892 LANGEHOVEN WILLIAM TEMP M 40 2:07:11
893 WIEHAN MARLAINE TEMP 57 F 55 2:07:14
894 GIURICH ALESSIO AAC 22 M SEN 13190 2:07:17
895 VERMAAK MARIE UCT 26 F SEN 8398 2:07:17
896 BARBER BRUCE FISH HOEK 70 M 70 6561 2:07:22
897 HAYES ADRIAN FISH HOEK 33 M SEN 6686 2:07:22
898 APSEY MYLES WEST COAST 42 M 40 4225 2:07:22
899 GOTT DARREN TEMP 46 M 45 2:07:23
900 MPHAKALASI MASENUKU RCS GUGS 35 F 35 13040 2:07:24
901 WRONA TOBIAS FISH HOEK 51 M 50 6577 2:07:24
902 WILLIAMS MACKY PINELANDS 37 F 35 1846 2:07:25
903 ZIMMERMAN ZNNE AAC 53 F 50 5453 2:07:25
904 ROSENSTEIN SHAUN AAC 44 M 40 5605 2:07:25
905 WAKEFIELD SHEFFIELD AAC 34 M SEN 5676 2:07:26
906 MBINDA PERCY SANLAM 51 M 50 3757 2:07:26
907 STEENKAMP RYAN WEST COAST 18 M JUN 2:07:27
908 SCHEEPERS TOPPIE BRACKENFELL 45 M 45 5970 2:07:27
909 JEAN BELLVILLE M 40 9816 2:07:28
910 JARA VUYANI RCS GUGS M SEN 14068 2:07:28
911 EDSON ANTHONY TELKOM 53 M 50 11909 2:07:29
912 WLLIOTT CAROLYN CELTIC 49 F 45 2:07:29
913 BOOYSEN CYNTHIA RCS GUGS 57 F 55 4883 2:07:30
914 NO RETURN F SEN 2:07:30
915 VAN SCHALKWYK LYNETTE CELTIC 35 F 35 14815 2:07:31
916 MATZKE R EDGEMEAD 60 M 60 3232 2:07:32
917 LE GRANGE STEPHEN EDGEMEAD 43 M 40 3238 2:07:37
918 NO RETURN WEST COAST M SEN 2:07:37
919 JONES WES BELLVILLE 33 M SEN 4628 2:07:42
920 ANDERSON SHANE TEMP 39 M 35 2:07:42
921 MATTHYSEN C EDGEMEAD 43 M 40 3304 2:07:43
922 RETHABILE NKOE WEST COAST 41 M 40 4349 2:07:43
923 SYLVESTER BERNARD CELTIC 51 M 50 2363 2:07:46
924 EHRENREICH HILTON BRACKENFELL 45 M 45 6041 2:07:47
925 VELDSMAN MELANIE CELTIC 35 F 35 2589 2:07:48
926 GIBISELA NOMABALI RCS GUGS 33 F SEN 4868 2:07:52
927 BRITZ ELDREA STRAND 46 M 45 5334 2:07:54
928 LE SUEUR MIKE TEMP 68 M 65 9569 2:07:57
929 SWART TANJA PAARL 36 F 35 0276 BOL 2:07:59
930 MABUSELA JOY ADVENTIST AC 33 F SEN 12263 2:07:59
931 BULANA AVELA TEMP 32 F SEN 9485 2:08:00
932 MANEFELDT HETTIE PAARL 38 F 35 0176 BOL 2:08:01
933 JOHNS ALLAN WPCC 61 M 60 2:08:02
934 LILLAH ABDURAQEEB ITHEKO 24 M SEN 13875 2:08:03
935 DRAMAT SHARIEF 49 M 45 9200 2:08:04
936 MOUSSAVI YASMIN TEMP 26 F SEN 2:08:11
937 NORTON LEA RCS GUGS 60 F 60 4872 2:08:12
938 SPECK SIMON CARBINEERS WP 53 M 50 4033 2:08:14
939 RYKLIEF NEEZAAM TEMP M SEN 2:08:16
940 BOOI MVELELI PINELANDS 30 M SEN 1741 2:08:21
941 DOLD RAYMOND WEST COAST 41 M 40 2:08:23
942 BOTHA THEA BRACKENFELL 57 F 55 5955 2:08:24
943 ADONIS JIMMY RCS GUGS 63 M 60 4816 2:08:24
944 NELL PETER CAPE MULTISPORT 61 M 60 10026 2:08:25
945 PIENAAR JIHAAD OMMIEDRAAI 25 M SEN 7943 2:08:25
946 DAVIDAS ABDULAZEEZ OMMIEDRAAI 41 M 40 6761 2:08:29
947 PEACEY KIRSTEN TEMP 27 F SEN 2:08:30
948 MCKECHNIE RAMEEZ ITHEKO 51 M 50 10893 2:08:32
949 RENAUD MARK FISH HOEK 60 M 60 6689 2:08:34
950 KOORTS CONRAD CAPE MULTISPORT 33 M SEN 6235 2:08:39
951 WINFIELD BEN TEMP 28 M SEN 2:08:44
952 GRAY DAVID DURBAC 41 M 40 13720 2:08:45
953 SERFONTEIN MARINA CELTIC 45 F 45 2264 2:08:48
954 WARD GRANT CELTIC 36 M 35 2291 2:08:51
955 FOUCHE MATTHEW TEMP 25 M SEN 2:08:54
956 SALIE UMAR TEMP 25 M SEN 7993 2:08:55
957 MASELLA TERENCE TEMP 43 M 40 9505 2:08:57
958 LAURENSON MIKE WEST COAST 50 M 50 2:08:58
959 VAN ZYL NOEL FISH HOEK 54 M 50 6631 2:09:00
960 CHEN QIN TEMP 22 M SEN 9183 2:09:00
961 DE JAGER RYNO CELTIC M 60 2483 2:09:00
962 PISTORIUS LUKE TEMP 26 M SEN 2:09:01
963 LANGA MAFUZA RCS GUGS M 40 11984 2:09:11
964 NYEMBE KUHLE UCT 27 F SEN 2:09:11
965 JOUBERT LIEZEL EDGEMEAD 47 F 45 3253 2:09:15
966 SIDONE LATASHA NEDBANK WP 40 F 40 3454 2:09:15
967 GALELA LIFA TEMP 30 M SEN 2:09:17
968 EVANS OSD TEMP M SEN 2:09:18
969 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 2:09:18
970 REBELO CLEMENTINE EDGEMEAD 54 F 50 3254 2:09:23
971 KRETSCHMER WAYNE BELLVILLE 40 M 40 4639 2:09:29
972 WARD COLIN WEST COAST 38 M 35 4244 2:09:29
973 LAWSON WAYNE FISH HOEK 38 M 35 3642 2:09:32
974 NO RETURN M SEN 2:09:34
975 SCOTT MARTIN BELLVILLE 45 M 45 2614 2:09:35
976 JAFFER GOOLAM TOP FORM 56 M 55 1593 2:09:35
977 BREDENKAMP CAILEY PAARL 53 F 50 0215 BOL 2:09:45
978 GOVENDER TEDDY OMMIEDRAAI 47 M 45 6841 2:09:46
979 CARSTENS NICOL ATC 37 M 35 2727 2:09:48
980 PATIENCE ESTHER ATC 47 F 45 2800 2:09:49
981 ENZLIN KEITH EDGEMEAD 48 M 45 3202 2:09:49
982 NO CARD M SEN 2:09:50
983 NO RETURN F SEN 2:09:50
984 GABRIEL HIRUN TEMP 50 M 50 9660 2:09:51
985 NO CARD M SEN 2:09:51
986 ABRAHAMS LARA TOP FORM 44 F 40 1512 2:09:52
987 `SEARLE GRAEME TOP FORM 50 M 50 1592 2:09:53
988 NQNAYI MANDISA RCS GUGS 30 F SEN 11128 2:09:54
989 SILVIS RIAN TEMP 48 M 45 2:09:56
990 GELDENHUYS DONOVAN TYGERBERG 49 M 45 6500 2:09:57
991 DOLLIE RASHIED OMMIEDRAAI 43 M 40 10403 2:10:07
992 NO RETURN F SEN 2:10:07
993 MARTIN DARNELL PINELANDS 53 F 50 1727 2:10:08
994 JANSON LIESL CAPE MULTISPORT 43 F 40 2:10:08
995 DUNN KAREN K-WAY VOB 47 F 45 2:10:09
996 BEGG SHAMEEMAH ARD 36 F 35 9803 2:10:11
997 PATHAN ABDURAGHIEM ARD 44 M 40 10694 2:10:12
998 TASLEEM ITHEKO 35 M 35 7139 2:10:14
999 MCALPINE A CELTIC 33 M SEN 2511 2:10:15
1000 WADE MEGAN UCT F SEN 2:10:16
1001 ADAMS MICHAEL SPARTAN 52 M 50 7524 2:10:19
1002 ADAMS NICOLE SPARTAN 42 F 40 7523 2:10:19
1003 NO RETURN M SEN 2:10:22
1004 HUTTON BARBARA CELTIC 57 F 55 1272 2:10:22
1005 BALLARD HARRY TEMP 60 M 60 2:10:22
1006 LOUW SOPHIA BRACKENFELL 47 F 45 5999 2:10:27
1007 PARSRAMAN THERESA FISH HOEK 46 F 45 6737 2:10:28
1008 JACOBS TERRY-ANN BRACKENFELL 45 F 45 2:10:31
1009 MAREE JACQUES AAC 37 M 35 13136 2:10:31
1010 LE ROUX MARCELLE STRAND 58 F 55 5130 2:10:34
1011 HARLOCK SONIA FISH HOEK 53 F 50 6683 2:10:35
1012 JARDINE GRANT ATC 49 M 45 2:10:36
1013 NO RETURN M SEN 2:10:43
1014 MOKADAM ISMAIL OLD MUTUAL 31 M SEN 0297 2:10:44
1015 EBRAHIM FARIED ITHEKO 50 M 50 11579 2:10:47
1016 DICKSON DIANE TEMP 41 F 40 2:10:48
1017 STEEDSMAN ELDRICH AAC 32 M SEN 3484 2:10:49
1018 KNOESEN RUDI NEDBANK WP 42 M 40 3542 2:10:49
1019 COMBRINK GERRIE NEDBANK WP 41 M 40 3540 2:10:50
1020 WOOD SHAWN ACCENTURE AC 43 M 40 16202 CGA 2:10:50
1021 RITCHIE CRYSTAL RCS GUGS 50 F 50 4849 2:10:51
1022 CHAPMAN MARK CELTIC 36 M 35 2379 2:10:52
1023 XENAKIS MARYLEE TEMP 24 F SEN 2:10:53
1024 HODGES PETER TEMP M SEN 2:10:53
1025 REDDY THIVEN ITHEKO 53 M 50 10888 2:10:55
1026 MOYO ELSABE RCS GUGS F 40 2:10:56
1027 DUNCAN LYNN UCT 44 F 40 8396 2:10:56
1028 BOONZAAIER FRANSONE SANDF BOL 39 F 35 14338 BOL 2:10:57
1029 MOMSEN HANNES STRAND 52 M 50 5312 2:11:01
1030 FIRFIREY ZAKARY OLD MUTUAL 42 M 40 2:11:02
1031 GREENFIELD G CARBINEERS WP 45 M 45 4041 2:11:03
1032 GROLL NICK AAC 33 M SEN 2:11:06
1033 KAPLAN JONATHAN AAC 49 M 45 5616 2:11:07
1034 BOMIKAZI CELTIC F 40 2:11:12
1035 MANUEL CECIL METROPOLITAN 58 M 55 8251 2:11:15
1036 ABBAS NIZAAMUDIEN TEAM VITALITY GN 34 M SEN 14186 AGN 2:11:15
1037 HATTAS ACHMAT OMMIEDRAAI 55 M 55 12019 2:11:22
1038 NO RETURN M SEN 2:11:26
1039 MUNDALAMO PFUNZO TEMP 24 M SEN 9542 2:11:27
1040 KGATI TEBOGO RCS GUGS 32 M SEN 11948 2:11:28
1041 HOFRIGER AM AAC 38 F 35 2:11:29
1042 GIBSON GRANT TEMP 33 M SEN 2:11:31
1043 NO RETURN M SEN 2:11:35
1044 BRANDON ZITA WEST COAST 53 F 50 4388 2:11:35
1045 ISMAIL SHAHEED TOP FORM 50 M 50 7911 2:11:37
1046 ACKERS SERAJ TOP FORM 57 M 55 2349 2:11:37
1047 WASSERMAN CELTIC 47 M 45 2:11:38
1048 WIGGINS TANIA SANLAM 40 F 40 3732 2:11:38
1049 GAZALIE CENTRAL AC 54 M 50 3960 2:11:41
1050 MULAUDZI MAANDA ITHEKO 57 M 55 7094 2:11:41
1051 EARDLEY SANDRA K-WAY VOB 61 F 60 1139 2:11:49
1052 WAKEFIELD LICHFIELD TEMP 33 M SEN 2:11:53
1053 MEYER CLINTON TEMP 29 M SEN 2:11:54
1054 WILSON PETER K-WAY VOB 61 M 60 0629 2:11:54
1055 GANIEF WAFEEQ CENTRAL AC 32 M SEN 11636 2:11:54
1056 GANIEF SHAFEEQ CENTRAL AC 32 M SEN 8622 2:11:55
1057 BONTHUYS LAUREN K-WAY VOB 28 F SEN 0628 2:11:55
1058 DE WET JOHAN EDGEMEAD 56 M 55 3156 2:11:56
1059 BLESMAN C TEMP F SEN 1297 2:11:58
1060 GULWA NOKUTHULA RCS GUGS 27 F SEN 0056 2:11:58
1061 SAMUELS LYNN CAPE MULTISPORT F 40 10182 2:11:59
1062 NO RETURN M SEN 2:11:59
1063 BREWER SIRAJ ITHEKO 40 M 40 11711 2:12:00
1064 NO RETURN M SEN 2:12:02
1065 BENJAMIN LLEWELLYN TEMP 40 M 40 2:12:07
1066 KEARNS HILTON CELTIC 49 M 45 2464 2:12:08
1067 FRANEKN LISA SANDF WP 46 F 45 9514 2:12:12
1068 JONES CLIVE FISH HOEK 54 M 50 6585 2:12:18
1069 LUBBE GREGSON HOUT BAY 42 M 40 2:12:20
1070 MARTIN SALEH KENFAC 35 M 35 4790 2:12:21
1071 DAMON KASHIEF RCS GUGS 48 M 45 9588 2:12:22
1072 RUST NATALIE CAPE MULTISPORT 39 F 35 10144 2:12:25
1073 JACOBS ANTHEA IN TOUCH 47 F 45 7700 2:12:25
1074 SPARG PIXIE CELTIC 72 F 70 2220 2:12:25
1075 CROUS OLOFF BRACKENFELL 70 M 70 5881 2:12:26
1076 FAKIER NURAAN CELTIC 38 F 35 2433 2:12:26
1077 IRWIN CHARLENE K-WAY VOB 35 F 35 1425 2:12:30
1078 CROMHOUT A K-WAY VOB 46 F 45 2:12:30
1079 HEATHCOTE FRAN HARFIELD 32 F SEN 7439 2:12:31
1080 WILSON COLIN TEMP 32 M SEN 2:12:32
1081 SOLOMON MARK HARFIELD 43 M 40 7410 2:12:33
1082 DOUMAN JOHAN SANLAM 36 M 35 14658 2:12:36
1083 LOUW EUGENE SANLAM 28 M SEN 3721 2:12:37
1084 BUCHNIER CHARBI ADVENTIST AC 47 F 45 13847 2:12:37
1085 SOLOMON ZIYAAD ITHEKO 23 M SEN 11203 2:12:42
1086 ROYKER AYESHA TOP FORM 40 F 40 7922 2:12:43
1087 EVARD LINDSAY AAC 49 F 45 5535 2:12:43
1088 ISAACS GASNOLA CENTRAL AC 35 M 35 9908 2:12:49
1089 KENT ROB EDGEMEAD 56 M 55 1300 2:12:50
1090 KNOLL LALANNIE ITHEKO 35 F 35 11671 2:12:52
1091 SIBANGO NOSIPHIWE RCS GUGS 29 F SEN 11077 2:12:53
1092 FULLARD JODI NANTES 27 M SEN 10790 2:12:59
1093 NEIL TEMP 30 M SEN 9557 2:13:00
1094 NO RETURN M SEN 2:13:06
1095 FREDERICKS MARWAAN MY TRAINING DAY 36 M 35 4915 2:13:06
1096 MOHAMED NAASIEF RCS GUGS 34 M SEN 5029 2:13:07
1097 FREDERICKS NIZAAM MY TRAINING DAY 45 M 45 4496 2:13:07
1098 EDWARD CSIR 38 M 35 1659 AGN 2:13:09
1099 NO RETURN M SEN 2:13:10
1100 MATDLENISWE KHANYA CORR SERVICES WP 44 M 40 12670 2:13:11
1101 BRUINTJIES GRANT WILD RUNNER 36 M 35 2011 2:13:16
1102 MORELAND JUSTIN PICK ‘n PAY 36 M 35 6865 2:13:17
1103 HOEDEMAKER CLINTON K-WAY VOB 32 M SEN 12654 2:13:21
1104 WEST NINETTE TEMP 40 F 40 7936 2:13:22
1105 WEST DARRON TEMP 41 M 40 7946 2:13:22
1106 GOLIATH ANDREW TYGERBERG 48 M 45 6474 2:13:23
1107 GOLIATH KALENE TYGERBERG 45 F 45 6475 2:13:23
1108 PIENAAR EM TEMP 62 M 60 2:13:25
1109 ARNOLD MAGHDI TEMP 54 M 50 1811 2:13:25
1110 SMITH FRANKLIN CELTIC 68 M 65 2197 2:13:27
1111 ALEXANDER BRAD BRACKENFELL 25 M SEN 5915 2:13:28
1112 NO CARD M SEN 2:13:34
1113 MILLS CHRIS AAC M SEN 2:13:34
1114 SWART SUNETTE METROPOLITAN 48 F 45 8268 2:13:35
1115 HARRISON NATHAN SPARTAN 43 M 40 9203 2:13:35
1116 DAWES JOHN PINELANDS 56 M 55 1823 2:13:36
1117 DAWES MEL PINELANDS 21 F SEN 1824 2:13:36
1118 LOOTS KAREN DURBAC 36 F 35 11830 2:13:38
1119 BURGER C STRAND 54 F 50 5306 2:13:38
1120 VAN LILL M STRAND 46 F 45 5377 2:13:39
1121 JOUBERT RIALIZE STRAND 42 F 40 5335 2:13:39
1122 GELDENHUYS CORINNE STRAND 41 F 40 2:13:40
1123 COMINS ALLAN STRAND 45 M 45 2:13:40
1124 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN 2:13:42
1125 DE JAGER T TEMP 32 F SEN 2:13:42
1126 NAKIDIEN SHAMEEG NEDBANK WP 41 M 40 3487 2:13:43
1127 MAISTRY NADIA ITHEKO 36 F 35 7079 2:13:48
1128 GELDENHUYS ANNELIZE BRACKENFELL 45 F 45 6077 2:13:52
1129 NGOMANE SIPHO CORR SERVICES WP M SEN 12667 2:13:55
1130 TIMMES WENDY-JOY CELTIC 49 F 45 2395 2:13:56
1131 FLORIS DENNIS CELTIC 51 M 50 2:13:56
1132 BELE BUSI CENTURY CITY 37 F 35 8340 2:13:57
1133 SCHULTZ BEV CAPE MULTISPORT 47 F 45 10004 2:13:57
1134 BRECHT REMY CELTIC 31 M SEN 2327 2:13:58
1135 DAKIE MANDILAKHE RCS GUGS 27 M SEN 14585 2:13:58
1136 BERKOWITZ NATASHA AAC 30 F SEN 5512 2:13:59
1137 WISHMRI DANIEL AAC 32 M SEN 5565 2:14:00
1138 NO RETURN M SEN 2:14:00
1139 GOREDEMA CHARLES K-WAY VOB 55 M 55 1424 2:14:05
1140 SWART ANDRE METROPOLITAN 59 M 55 8256 2:14:05
1141 ENGELBRECHT MARNUS TEAM VITALITY CG 25 M SEN 9488 CGA 2:14:11
1142 BOTHA ANEL CAPE MULTISPORT 24 F SEN 10024 2:14:11
1143 VAN ZYL SURINA METROPOLITAN 42 F 40 8181 2:14:12
1144 LINDGREN INGRID WEST COAST 39 F 35 4224 2:14:17
1145 MOLTI AYESHA ARD 32 F SEN 9722 2:14:17
1146 CHOTHIA YAZIED ITHEKO 37 M 35 2:14:22
1147 NO RETURN F SEN 2:14:23
1148 NO CARD F SEN 2:14:23
1149 BARKER STEVEN TEMP 47 M 45 2:14:24
1150 BRESENDALE DI CAPE MULTISPORT 35 F 35 10058 2:14:27
1151 DHANSAY AFZAL K-WAY VOB 56 M 55 0910 2:14:29
1152 STOFFBERG ANDREW CENTURY CITY 41 M 40 12096 2:14:30
1153 SOLOMON ROSHAAN ITHEKO 22 F SEN 11204 2:14:30
1154 ANWAR ITHEKO 44 M 40 7209 2:14:31
1155 CILLIERS ARINA ORAK 48 F 45 9848 2:14:35
1156 CILLIERS GERRIE ORAK 52 M 50 9851 2:14:35
1157 NAUDE CLIFFORD WEST COAST 47 M 45 2:14:36
1158 NIKA NOMAWETHU HOUT BAY 41 F 40 3568 2:14:36
1159 LE ROUX CHRISNA CAPE MULTISPORT 33 F SEN 6216 2:14:36
1160 GROBLER F HELDERBERG 41 M 40 2964 2:14:37
1161 BENJAMIN JOI AAC 37 F 35 5579 2:14:40
1162 HUMAN ANSU KEARNSEY STRIDERS 51 F 50 2:14:40
1163 CREMER TRUDIE BRACKENFELL 38 F 35 6101 2:14:42
1164 JOHNSON VICTORIA TEMP 26 F SEN 2:14:42
1165 LEIBBRANDT MARICKE BRACKENFELL 25 F SEN 5895 2:14:43
1166 BRITZ ZANELLE TEMP 30 F SEN 2:14:43
1167 ISAACS SHARMIL ITHEKO 55 M 55 7160 2:14:45
1168 PEGRUM TAMARE K-WAY VOB 32 F SEN 14569 2:14:45
1169 WERNER JAIME TEMP M SEN 2:14:47
1170 MAHLANGU DUMISANI TEMP 27 M SEN 2:14:49
1171 WANNENBURG SARAH K-WAY VOB 40 F 40 14127 2:14:50
1172 ROSER F ATC 40 M 40 9654 2:14:51
1173 TANLU SITHEMBLUE CORR SERVICES WP 40 M 40 14676 2:14:51
1174 DE VILLIERS PAUL TEMP 27 M SEN 9644 2:14:51
1175 KRIGER SAMANTHA CELTIC 44 F 40 2311 2:14:52
1176 VAN OUDTSHOORN RANDALL CELTIC 46 M 45 2355 2:14:52
1177 CRANSWICK SALLY SPARTAN 46 F 45 11491 2:14:53
1178 KOKS LEON MIDAS SPARTANS 57 M 55 9953 2:14:54
1179 BALLANTYNE JESSICA CELTIC 31 F SEN 0484 2:14:54
1180 CRAIG KIM SPARTAN 43 F 40 7556 2:14:55
1181 KELDERMAN GARY SPARTAN 54 M 50 7589 2:14:55
1182 KAPLAN LARA AAC 48 F 45 5748 2:14:55
1183 CECILIA NANTES 57 F 55 2687 2:14:56
1184 ALEXANDER TASNEEM NANTES 41 F 40 12726 2:14:56
1185 AJAM RIEZQAH NANTES 30 F SEN 11380 2:14:56
1186 MADATT MALIKAH NANTES 43 F 40 12894 2:14:57
1187 JOHNSON ANTHEA NANTES 40 F 40 10809 2:14:57
1188 SPROUL ALASTAIR AAC 36 M 35 5471 2:14:57
1189 MOTSAI INNOCENTIA CELTIC 41 F 40 2584 2:14:58
1190 MAKHADO MASHUDU TEMP 25 M SEN 9532 2:14:58
1191 BRINK JOHAN SANLAM 54 M 50 3770 2:15:00
1192 BADENHORST SUSAN TEMP 47 F 45 2:15:01
1193 DE KOCK FANIE SANLAM 53 M 50 3753 2:15:01
1194 NO RETURN M SEN 2:15:02
1195 HENDRICKS MICHAEL SANLAM 55 M 55 3738 2:15:02
1196 VAN TONDER RICK SANLAM 34 M SEN 3737 2:15:03
1197 KOTZE HENNIE SANLAM 29 M SEN 3688 2:15:03
1198 BISSCHOFF CHRISTO SANLAM 47 M 45 3671 2:15:04
1199 SAMPSON SAMANTHA QUIRK 29 F SEN 4326 2:15:04
1200 BETHKE MADDIE SANLAM 44 F 40 3693 2:15:05
1201 NO RETURN F SEN 2:15:05
1202 HOLLAND CATHERINE WILD RUNNER 41 F 40 1975 2:15:06
1203 GINA BONGINKOSI SANLAM 25 M SEN 11181 2:15:06
1204 BERNER GERRIE SANLAM 36 M 35 3712 2:15:07
1205 BETHKE STEPHEN SANLAM 46 M 45 2:15:08
1206 GWETHE TATENDA TEMP 27 M SEN 9692 2:15:09
1207 TENNANT NEAL FAKU CHIEFS AC 28 M SEN 4344 KZN 2:15:13
1208 PRETORIUS RASSIE SANLAM 49 M 45 3730 2:15:13
1209 SMIT MICHAEL MELKBOS 45 M 45 8915 2:15:13
1210 GRUNDLING KAREN SANLAM 47 F 45 3656 2:15:14
1211 MASAI ANNELINE TEMP F 40 2:15:14
1212 HERBST ILLANA SANLAM 31 F SEN 3676 2:15:14
1213 DU PLESSIS DERECK SANLAM 47 M 45 3666 2:15:15
1214 MELISSA SANLAM F SEN 3687 2:15:16
1215 COE FAIRUZ OMMIEDRAAI 37 F 35 7961 2:15:16
1216 KHIBA XOLISWA SANDF WP 32 F SEN 12845 2:15:17
1217 JONES JEAN PINELANDS 48 F 45 2:15:21
1218 GAMIELDIEN YUSUF ITHEKO 75 M 75 7075 2:15:25
1219 BARDAY ASHRIF TOP FORM 49 M 45 7913 2:15:31
1220 LOCK MARK SPARTAN 49 M 45 7604 2:15:34
1221 GRIFFITH-RICHARDS STEPHANIE DURBAC 46 F 45 0440 2:15:37
1222 ALLIE MARWAAN CENTRAL AC 49 M 45 3931 2:15:41
1223 GAMIET NAZLIYAH ITHEKO 50 F 50 7085 2:15:43
1224 DE KLERK JUSTIN WEST COAST 40 M 40 4240 2:15:45
1225 NOORDIEN FAIZEL TEMP 38 M 35 2:15:49
1226 THOM SARAH DURBAC 33 F SEN 0314 2:15:54
1227 JOHNSON DION PINELANDS 52 M 50 13677 2:15:54
1228 NORMAN RICHARD BELLVILLE 51 M 50 4562 2:15:56
1229 FRIZLAR YUSRY ITHEKO 58 M 55 2360 2:16:03
1230 MAJIET KASHIEF CENTRAL AC 44 M 40 9883 2:16:04
1231 MEHL TANIA CELTIC 45 F 45 0251 2:16:04
1232 RICHARDS SHAWAAL NANTES 37 M 35 14536 2:16:12
1233 DAVEY CHRIS K-WAY VOB 52 M 50 0867 2:16:13
1234 DAVEY MICHELLE K-WAY VOB 24 F SEN 0690 2:16:13
1235 COX SIMON CENTURY CITY 47 M 45 8331 2:16:19
1236 SHIRK MELANIE K-WAY VOB 52 F 50 0708 2:16:20
1237 NO RETURN PINELANDS M SEN 2:16:21
1238 HOOSAIN WEDAAD ITHEKO 36 F 35 7222 2:16:22
1239 NO CARD M SEN 2:16:28
1240 LAATYOE TARIQ TEMP M 40 2559 2:16:30
1241 COHEN T 46 F 45 2:16:31
1242 DEUBENERY B TEMP 41 F 40 2:16:31
1243 FRIESLICH MARGAUX FISH HOEK 40 F 40 6727 2:16:32
1244 JENKINS KAREN K-WAY VOB 56 F 55 1029 2:16:32
1245 PITT INGRID TEMP 30 F SEN 2:16:33
1246 NO CARD M SEN 2:16:38
1247 JORDAAN WILMIEN TEMP 29 F SEN 2:16:40
1248 STEVENSON BRENDA PINELANDS 61 F 60 1855 2:16:40
1249 JORDAAN KOBUS K-WAY VOB 60 M 60 2:16:41
1250 MAARTENS DESRIEE PINELANDS 36 F 35 1800 2:16:41
1251 WESELS MEAGAN SPARTAN 33 F SEN 9306 2:16:46
1252 ABRAHAMS DENZIL CELTIC 57 M 55 2458 2:16:47
1253 BARNES DAWN SPARTAN 49 F 45 9234 2:16:47
1254 BERNHARDT JOHN WEST COAST 49 M 45 4144 2:16:47
1255 KRAJASICH LARISSA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 43 F 40 1906 2:16:51
1256 SISSING CHANTAL CARBINEERS WP 41 F 40 4074 2:16:52
1257 SUTCLIFFE ROSEMARY TEMP 47 F 45 2:16:52
1258 WOMERSLEY JACQUELINE TEMP 33 F SEN 2:16:53
1259 SISSING ANTON CARBINEERS WP 41 M 40 4075 2:16:54
1260 GELDENHUYS ODETTE AAC 56 F 55 5585 2:17:02
1261 GERETTO ESTHER TEMP 36 F 35 2:17:02
1262 WENDY TEMP 36 F 35 9680 2:17:02
1263 COLLOP LYLE TEMP M SEN 2:17:07
1264 MEYER PETER MP TITANS 61 M 60 4537 2:17:08
1265 ARENDSE NEIL HEWAT 47 M 45 2:17:09
1266 MOHALE TEBOGO DURBAC 31 F SEN 11873 2:17:10
1267 ROMAN VAUGHN IN TOUCH 31 M SEN 7715 2:17:12
1268 PATRICK BRIAN TYGERBERG 61 M 60 6484 2:17:17
1269 DA COSTA CHARISSA TEMP 22 F SEN 9491 2:17:17
1270 EDWARDS RAGMAH OMMIEDRAAI 25 F SEN 10577 2:17:18
1271 HANSLO YUSUF CAPE MULTISPORT 42 M 40 10138 2:17:18
1272 ADAMS MOGAMMAD VODACOM STRIDERS 53 M 50 11780 2:17:19
1273 NO RETURN M SEN 2:17:20
1274 WILLIAMSON KAREN HOUT BAY 47 F 45 3595 2:17:23
1275 DESPARD PASCAL HOUT BAY 24 F SEN 3592 2:17:23
1276 EBRAHIM SHAMELA DURBAN AC 55 F 55 0302 KZN 2:17:28
1277 TREURNICH MARYKA BELLVILLE 33 F SEN 13854 2:17:28
1278 IPELENG RCS GUGS 45 F 45 4853 2:17:29
1279 MARTIN EBRAHIM ARD 31 M SEN 9751 2:17:29
1280 BECKETT JAMES K-WAY VOB 63 M 60 0625 2:17:29
1281 REDDIE KIERAN CELTIC 31 M SEN 14816 2:17:30
1282 SHORTT GARETH AAC 33 M SEN 2:17:30
1283 TALJAARD PIET SAPS WP 58 M 55 5121 2:17:32
1284 HESS MARIUS TYGERBERG 53 M 50 12212 2:17:34
1285 NO RETURN M SEN 2:17:34
1286 JANUARY RENE SANLAM 44 F 40 2189 2:17:40
1287 BRADLEY SUSAN HOUT BAY F 50 3620 2:17:44
1288 KATZ KIM TEMP 40 F 40 2:17:46
1289 ISMAIL JAMAL ITHEKO M SEN 2:17:50
1290 DIEDERICKS PAUL K-WAY VOB 45 M 45 0797 2:17:51
1291 SCHOLTZ DALE PINELANDS 32 M SEN 1860 2:17:55
1292 SHORTT LANCE PORT ELIZABETH 65 M 65 0093 EPA 2:17:56
1293 NOBLE ROBYN K-WAY VOB 45 F 45 2:17:58
1294 ABRAHAMS THAKIER ITHEKO 37 M 35 7279 2:18:00
1295 PHILLIPS FRANKLIN TEMP 38 M 35 2:18:05
1296 ALEXANDER RONALD TEMP 65 M 65 2:18:06
1297 NEPFUMBADA MASHUDU DURBAC 32 F SEN 0396 2:18:06
1298 RIJKMANS MIKAELA WILD RUNNER 23 F SEN 2165 2:18:07
1299 NEL VENITA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 46 F 45 10728 2:18:10
1300 NO RETURN M SEN 2:18:11
1301 BANEEBERG OLGA TEMP 42 F 40 2:18:11
1302 BEATTIE RIDZA TEMP 42 F 40 7919 2:18:12
1303 MAUGHAN PAUL TEMP 35 M 35 9590 2:18:13
1304 SABAN ILHAAM ARD 34 F SEN 12150 2:18:14
1305 SALLIE EBRAHEEM WALMERS AC 46 M 45 9373 2:18:14
1306 SOFIA MSA MULTISPORT F SEN 2:18:16
1307 SABAN SHU-AIB KENFAC 40 M 40 13495 2:18:16
1308 MATHEWS KAASHIEF KENFAC 42 M 40 4789 2:18:17
1309 HENDRICKS DALE NANTES 21 M SEN 10218 2:18:17
1310 HOWE MELANIE PINELANDS 39 F 35 1713 2:18:18
1311 TALIEP SALIE TOP FORM 60 M 60 1595 2:18:19
1312 NO CARD M SEN 2:18:20
1313 NO RETURN MELKBOS M SEN 2:18:27
1314 MCKENNE THEO WEST COAST 56 M 55 4110 2:18:31
1315 CHETTY LEO TEMP 37 M 35 9588 2:18:33
1316 MULDER ANNELIZE CAPE MULTISPORT 43 F 40 6166 2:18:33
1317 BECKETT BRONWEN TEMP 43 F 40 2:18:34
1318 MILLER GAVIN CAPE MULTISPORT 57 M 55 6359 2:18:36
1319 MARK K-WAY VOB M SEN 2:18:36
1320 BUTLER JENNIFER CARBINEERS WP 26 F SEN 4093 2:18:37
1321 RORICH DEBBIE SPARTAN 45 F 45 7645 2:18:37
1322 SWARTZ ELIZABETH TEMP 28 F SEN 2966 2:18:38
1323 JAHNIG RICHARD K-WAY VOB 49 M 45 0926 2:18:38
1324 FUTTER CATHERINE CELTIC 38 F 35 2263 2:18:40
1325 SOEKER FAGRIE TOP FORM 34 M SEN 1573 2:18:41
1326 SIMON MATES 50 M 50 5830 2:18:43
1327 MAZANA THANDOKAZI DURBAC 26 F SEN 0557 2:18:46
1328 NO RETURN M SEN 2:18:47
1329 WILLIAMS RAYAAN WALMERS AC 34 M SEN 9372 2:18:49
1330 SIHLANGULA STELLA RCS GUGS 41 F 40 5012 2:18:50
1331 ILLEGIBLE RCS GUGS M SEN 2:18:50
1332 KELLY VICTORIA K-WAY VOB 44 F 40 14993 2:18:51
1333 GOOSAIN GOUWA WALMERS AC 32 F SEN 10982 2:18:51
1334 ABRAHAMS EBRAHIM ITHEKO 46 M 45 7170 2:18:52
1335 WILLIAMS DERRICK UWC 55 M 55 12311 2:18:52
1336 HERBST THORSTEN TEMP 50 M 50 2:18:53
1337 LEVERTON RUTH PINELANDS 64 F 60 1652 2:18:53
1338 DHANSAY K ITHEKO 40 M 40 7350 2:18:54
1339 JULIES GODFREY STRAND 53 M 50 5141 2:18:55
1340 BERGA JOANNE TEMP 44 F 40 2:19:07
1341 B GREGORY K-WAY VOB 40 M 40 1005 2:19:09
1342 FAIRWEATHER ASHLEIGH-JANE TEMP 53 F 50 2:19:12
1343 WARLEY MAAJID SPARTAN 70 M 70 9200 2:19:13
1344 MOODLEY SUMANTHRA PINELANDS 48 F 45 1637 2:19:17
1345 MARX ERIKA BRACKENFELL 32 F SEN 6070 2:19:21
1346 NO CARD F SEN 2:19:21
1347 DA SILVA VERA BELLVILLE 50 F 50 4585 2:19:22
1348 ELLIOTT JUSTIN ATC 38 M 35 2:19:22
1349 EMERAN ADNAAN ITHEKO 49 M 45 7249 2:19:22
1350 EMERAN FATIMA ITHEKO 48 F 45 7248 2:19:23
1351 JARDINE GALIEL ITHEKO 50 M 50 10900 2:19:25
1352 BEDFORD TAPE ITHEKO 35 M 35 7078 2:19:32
1353 MOHEDEEN NAZLIE ITHEKO 55 F 55 7361 2:19:33
1354 ROGERS VICKY WILD RUNNER 29 F SEN 2087 2:19:33
1355 JOHNSON DIANA WILD RUNNER 30 F SEN 2137 2:19:33
1356 ROBERTS RAFIEK ARD 29 M SEN 12286 2:19:34
1357 BRINKMAN PHILIPPA TEMP 39 F 35 2:19:34
1358 NO RETURN F SEN 2:19:34
1359 MARTIN KOUTHAR ARD 32 F SEN 9750 2:19:35
1360 SAFTER FAROUK TEMP 52 M 50 2:19:35
1361 CARSTENS WANDA SWARTLAND 54 F 50 0076 BOL 2:19:35
1362 DE NECKER JENNIFER TEMP 25 F SEN 2:19:36
1363 WATSON JASON TEMP 27 M SEN 2:19:36
1364 MOWLANA ABU ITHEKO 51 M 50 6979 2:19:37
1365 SALIE YUSRIE OMMIEDRAAI 35 M 35 12708 2:19:37
1366 PAWLEY JENNI TEAM VITALITY CG 27 F SEN 27823 CGA 2:19:37
1367 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 2:19:43
1368 MAGAYA RONIA ITHEKO 37 F 35 7252 2:19:47
1369 MUPFURURI LAWRENCE ITHEKO 47 M 45 13873 2:19:47
1370 NO RETURN CITRUSDAL M SEN 2:19:48
1371 WILLIS RODERICK TOP FORM 59 M 55 10507 2:19:49
1372 NO CARD F SEN 2:19:55
1373 FLOWERS MICHELLE ATC 29 F SEN 9589 2:19:58
1374 PENSO MARIO ATC 27 M SEN 12595 2:19:58
1375 GENSICKE RENATA PINELANDS 42 F 40 1773 2:20:03
1376 GENSICKE ANDREAS PINELANDS 48 M 45 1868 2:20:03
1377 SONDAY FARGHANDA ITHEKO 57 M 55 7103 2:20:12
1378 ALLPASS DAVID STELLA M 50 2:20:15
1379 FULLER LAUREN K-WAY VOB 25 F SEN 1408 2:20:24
1380 VAN DEN BERG MELONIE CAPE MULTISPORT 41 F 40 2:20:25
1381 NELISWA KHAYELITSHA 29 F SEN 13519 2:20:27
1382 MALOTE THABISA ESKOM 33 F SEN 8290 2:20:30
1383 WILLIAMS ANNE PICK ‘n PAY 60 F 60 6870 2:20:35
1384 ABOO MEESHA CELTIC 38 F 35 2279 2:20:36
1385 NO CARD CELTIC M SEN 2:20:43
1386 NO CARD TEMP F SEN 2:20:43
1387 NO CARD TEMP F SEN 7853 2:20:43
1388 SHEPHERD JULIA AAC 33 F SEN 5600 2:20:50
1389 SMIT MARIESA TEMP 35 F 35 2:20:58
1390 HONEYBALL LEIGH EDGEMEAD 39 F 35 3406 2:21:02
1391 WALKER CHRIS WEST COAST 67 M 65 4334 2:21:03
1392 BARADIEN ISMAIL ITHEKO 57 M 55 6994 2:21:07
1393 STEMMET WALEED OMMIEDRAAI 43 M 40 6801 2:21:07
1394 SCOTT L TEMP 57 F 55 2:21:13
1395 SCOTT CRAIG TEMP 54 M 50 9605 2:21:13
1396 RORICH MARILN PINELANDS 48 F 45 1783 2:21:13
1397 RORICH EDGAR PINELANDS 52 M 50 1784 2:21:14
1398 DAWSON ALVERINA IN TOUCH 49 F 45 10326 2:21:31
1399 VAN DER WESTHUZEN KATHY TEMP 46 F 45 2:21:31
1400 MALL RAISSA ITHEKO 29 F SEN 7198 2:21:33
1401 NO CARD F SEN 2:21:34
1402 FARADAY ALISON TEMP 51 F 50 2:21:41
1403 ALIE GULAM HOOSEN OMMIEDRAAI 55 M 55 7954 2:21:42
1404 GANGRAKAR ZIREENA ITHEKO 50 F 50 7156 2:21:42
1405 WHITEHEAD NEIL TEMP M SEN 2:21:48
1406 EDWARDS RUGAYA ITHEKO 53 F 50 11253 2:21:50
1407 JACKSON IGSHAAN OLD MUTUAL 52 M 50 12682 2:21:51
1408 NO CARD RCS GUGS F SEN 2:21:56
1409 NO RETURN RCS GUGS M SEN 2:21:56
1410 NO CARD F SEN 2:21:57
1411 SCHULTZ CARL CAPE MULTISPORT 51 M 50 10005 2:21:59
1412 SASS CAITLIN TEMP 27 F SEN 2:22:03
1413 WATSON KERRY TEMP 29 F SEN 2:22:03
1414 NO RETURN M SEN 2:22:06
1415 STEENKAMP SHARON WEST COAST 37 F 35 4179 2:22:06
1416 ABDURAHMAN MANSOER STRAGGLERS 53 M 50 10258 2:22:07
1417 BOTHA ODETTE RUN WALK 4 LIFE F 50 1885 2:22:08
1418 LEWIS CRAIG K-WAY VOB 44 M 40 1161 2:22:09
1419 VOSLOO VOSSIE TEMP 28 M SEN 9666 2:22:13
1420 NO RETURN M SEN 2:22:13
1421 RAFF JONI ROCKY RR 33 F SEN 6509 CGA 2:22:13
1422 NEL ERIETHA DURBAC 32 F SEN 0566 2:22:14
1423 KOEGELENBERG INA DURBAC 35 F 35 0370 2:22:14
1424 VAN HEERDEN HANS K-WAY VOB 63 M 60 1123 2:22:15
1425 HODSON LEIGHSHE K-WAY VOB 43 F 40 1176 2:22:15
1426 DU PLESSIS FRANCO STELLENBOSCH 26 M SEN 0843 BOL 2:22:22
1427 GROENMEYER AQIB TOP FORM 43 M 40 12238 2:22:23
1428 NKONJANE PHUMZA TEMP 31 F SEN 2:22:31
1429 STANDLEY KATE TEMP 34 F SEN 2:22:33
1430 DAWN TEMP F 60 2:22:36
1431 BOUGARDT DEON IN TOUCH 50 M 50 14881 2:22:39
1432 ABADER RIFQAH MY TRAINING DAY 39 F 35 4488 2:22:39
1433 ADAMS SAMIEG ITHEKO M SEN 11599 2:22:39
1434 JONES BECKY SATORI 50 F 50 7764 2:22:42
1435 HARRISON WARREN RCS GUGS 50 M 50 14082 2:22:43
1436 SEDEMAN COLLIN AAC 53 M 50 2:22:47
1437 DAVIDS RAZEEN ITHEKO 52 M 50 7150 2:22:47
1438 GERALDINE NANTES 53 F 50 12723 2:22:48
1439 NO RETURN F SEN 2:22:52
1440 MOSCA COLLEEN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 48 F 45 2919 2:22:52
1441 KELLY PAUL RUN WALK 4 LIFE 52 M 50 2929 2:22:53
1442 READMAN CHRIS AAC 67 M 65 5757 2:23:00
1443 COULTER INGRID TEMP 28 F SEN 2:23:00
1444 THOMAS ANN NANTES 52 F 50 2:23:01
1445 LEWIN TREVOR NANTES 48 M 45 2690 2:23:02
1446 HERBST MARNA KRUGER PARK MC F 40 2:23:07
1447 VAN DER SCHYFF YUSREE ITHEKO 41 M 40 10913 2:23:08
1448 SEFORA MADO PARLIAMENT 43 F 40 10549 2:23:08
1449 PETERS ACHMAT TOP FORM 66 M 65 13287 2:23:12
1450 STEENKAMP LEON WEST COAST 39 M 35 4238 2:23:13
1451 FRITZ DENEEZE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 54 F 50 7677 2:23:13
1452 KAHAAR IMRAAN WALMERS AC 31 M SEN 13807 2:23:14
1453 HAFFEJEE FARHAAD K-WAY VOB 44 M 40 0838 2:23:15
1454 CARSTENS FIKKIE SWARTLAND 54 M 50 0077 BOL 2:23:18
1455 NGWANE MILISA RCS GUGS 42 F 40 4852 2:23:22
1456 MFOLOZI NOTHEMBA K-WAY VOB F SEN 0946 2:23:22
1457 REECE LINZI CARBINEERS WP 33 F SEN 14421 2:23:22
1458 RANANA NOTHEMBA CAPE MULTISPORT 36 F 35 14469 2:23:23
1459 MEREDITH MEGAN ATC 43 F 40 2316 2:23:23
1460 ABDULLATIEF MOGAMMAD NANTES 53 M 50 12888 2:23:29
1461 LATEGAN CLINT NANTES 44 M 40 14048 2:23:29
1462 BROUCKAERT SHARRON SPARTAN 47 F 45 7608 2:23:30
1463 NO RETURN M SEN 2:23:30
1464 PULKER JEFF K-WAY VOB 61 M 60 1418 2:23:32
1465 CLAVERT MARK TEMP 32 M SEN 9180 2:23:32
1466 MHLONGO MXOLISI RCS GUGS 39 M 35 13048 2:23:33
1467 JASSIEM SHADLEY CENTRAL AC 33 M SEN 12012 2:23:33
1468 MALLICK ASHRAF CENTRAL AC 39 M 35 3977 2:23:33
1469 KERAAN WESHAAM CENTRAL AC 33 M SEN 12011 2:23:34
1470 BLOEMSTEIN ROBYNNE CENTRAL AC 28 F SEN 9916 2:23:34
1471 SULAIMAN ACHMAT CENTRAL AC 44 M 40 2:23:34
1472 SYDON SHAFIQ CENTRAL AC 36 M 35 12004 2:23:35
1473 MOSHOESHOE DESMOND UCT 25 M SEN 9509 2:23:35
1474 STUURMAN MICHELE SANLAM 52 F 50 3649 2:23:37
1475 LOMBARD HUGO CAPE MULTISPORT 46 M 45 6318 2:23:37
1476 WIKTOROWSKA LIDIA TEMP 37 F 35 2:23:38
1477 HENDRICKS RUWAYDA TEMP 43 F 40 2:23:38
1478 WEKWETE TAKURA TEMP 25 M SEN 2:23:39
1479 NO RETURN M SEN 2:23:41
1480 HERDIEN DENISE TYGERBERG 56 F 55 6517 2:23:43
1481 NO RETURN M SEN 2:23:43
1482 PETER TAYLOR CELTIC 59 M 55 2275 2:23:46
1483 KEARNS MARY-ANN CELTIC 44 F 40 2463 2:23:50
1484 VAN DER VALK JOANNE CELTIC 61 F 60 2233 2:23:51
1485 MURPHY SAMANTHA SOUTH STRIDERS 47 F 45 6932 2:23:52
1486 VAN WYK BRIAN EDGEMEAD 43 M 40 3399 2:23:57
1487 STEADMAN JACQUI TEMP 25 F SEN 9525 2:24:00
1488 NO RETURN M SEN 2:24:03
1489 DINEKA JOYCE SANDF BOL 33 F SEN 14108 BOL 2:24:11
1490 MCCALLUM ANITA DURBAC F 50 8176 2:24:11
1491 OCTOBER BERNICE DURBAC 53 F 50 0587 2:24:12
1492 LAMB KIM RUN WALK 4 LIFE 51 F 50 7675 2:24:14
1493 ALEXANDER ZAHEER OMMIEDRAAI 34 M SEN 6789 2:24:16
1494 ANDERSON MEGHAN CELTIC 35 F 35 2237 2:24:24
1495 KELLERMAN F BELLVILLE 66 M 65 4553 2:24:26
1496 HURD WARREN CELTIC 46 M 45 2321 2:24:26
1497 MUKONDIWA STEADY KWATHEMA STRIDERS 40 M 40 25596 CGA 2:24:36
1498 HAMDULAY HAI=NF ITHEKO 46 M 45 11560 2:24:36
1499 ABRAHAMS ANEESA OMMIEDRAAI F 40 10588 2:24:37
1500 NO CARD OMMIEDRAAI M SEN 2:24:38
1501 ANTHONY KAASHIEFA OMMIEDRAAI 41 F 40 7966 2:24:39
1502 KINGWILL CARMEN ATC F SEN 2:24:41
1503 BOLTEN ROBIN TEMP 21 F SEN 2:24:41
1504 ADAMS CRAIG SPARTAN 43 M 40 9352 2:24:45
1505 DENTLINGER LINDSAY ATC 40 F 40 2747 2:24:45
1506 KERRING NICOLETTE ITHEKO 43 F 40 11205 2:24:46
1507 ADEWAAN SANDF WP 37 M 35 9425 2:24:47
1508 BRYAN HILARY K-WAY VOB 60 F 60 1507 2:24:51
1509 ROMAN JUNE CELTIC 60 F 60 2428 2:24:51
1510 ABDULLAH ALLIE TOP FORM 41 M 40 7387 2:24:52
1511 GREEFF NADIA K-WAY VOB 22 F SEN 1469 2:24:52
1512 FAREED ITHEKO M 50 2:24:56
1513 GANIEF YASMINE CENTRAL AC 42 F 40 9890 2:24:56
1514 SASSMAN ESMERALDA NANTES 44 F 40 2611 2:24:58
1515 GAD KIM-LISA TEMP 38 F 35 2:24:59
1516 COERECIUS WILMA DURBAC 43 F 40 11813 2:24:59
1517 SWART LINDAY CARBINEERS WP 25 F SEN 4090 2:25:00
1518 MILLER FAIZAL ITHEKO 49 M 45 7346 2:25:00
1519 AREND THABIT OMMIEDRAAI 44 M 40 11367 2:25:02
1520 HOLMES LISA K-WAY VOB 40 F 40 14829 2:25:02
1521 HORN-BOTHA DEBORAH K-WAY VOB 50 F 50 0164 2:25:07
1522 LACEY VICTORIA K-WAY VOB 31 F SEN 0799 2:25:07
1523 FRANS MARK ATHLETICS ALIVE 48 M 45 0891 2:25:10
1524 BRUNGS VIOLA AAC 51 F 50 5739 2:25:11
1525 MORAR TANIA K-WAY VOB 47 F 45 1084 2:25:17
1526 THOMPSON TRACEY K-WAY VOB 46 F 45 0763 2:25:17
1527 BOTHA YOLANDA BRACKENFELL 48 F 45 6013 2:25:17
1528 SYDNEY SHAHEED ITHEKO 59 M 55 7319 2:25:25
1529 COLQUHOUN SILKE TEMP 47 F 45 2:25:25
1530 FORD MICHELLE TEMP 41 F 40 2:25:25
1531 JASSIEM R VODACOM STRIDERS M SEN 2:25:26
1532 HAVENGA CINDY EDGEMEAD 54 F 50 3260 2:25:31
1533 LANGEVELDT MEGAN TOP FORM 44 F 40 2:25:33
1534 PRETORIUS ACHMAT TOP FORM 55 M 55 1572 2:25:33
1535 ADAMS OLIVIA DURBAC 38 F 35 0470 2:25:36
1536 DE WET CAROLINE SOUTH STRIDERS 56 F 55 6906 2:25:39
1537 FERREIRA CHRISTO TEMP 56 M 55 2:25:40
1538 NO RETURN M SEN 2:25:40
1539 SCRIBA HANS TEMP 51 M 50 2:25:41
1540 VAN ZYL-BRIERS SUNELLE BELLVILLE 34 F SEN 4646 2:25:41
1541 KOCK LOUISE BELLVILLE 46 F 45 2:25:42
1542 ROGERS LUCELLE OMMIEDRAAI 48 F 45 7955 2:25:42
1543 NO RETURN F SEN 2:25:42
1544 ACKERMAN MARI BRACKENFELL 42 F 40 6040 2:25:43
1545 NO RETURN F SEN 2:25:44
1546 BURBRIDGE GUY K-WAY VOB 52 M 50 0924 2:25:47
1547 BOTHMA LIZELLE EDGEMEAD 37 F 35 3272 2:25:50
1548 E’SILVA DANIEL EDGEMEAD 38 M 35 2:25:50
1549 VAN VUUREN KOBUS JEPPE 46 M 45 8161 CGA 2:25:54
1550 FREDERICKS NATASSIA ITHEKO 30 F SEN 6976 2:25:55
1551 KRUYSHAAR CLAIRE RACE ORGANISERS ADMIN GROUP 21 F SEN 27639 2:25:56
1552 DU TOIT ROSIE RACE ORGANISERS ADMIN GROUP 21 F SEN 2:25:57
1553 SMITH R TEMP 45 F 45 2140 2:26:00
1554 SWART TANYA BRACKENFELL 39 F 35 6016 2:26:01
1555 LUCAS CRAIG TEMP 43 M 40 2:26:01
1556 KRUGER RONELLA TEMP 47 F 45 2:26:02
1557 OCTOBER ZETHENA RAVENSMEAD 47 F 45 5782 2:26:04
1558 GELDENHUYS GERRIT SANLAM 46 M 45 3714 2:26:05
1559 GAMIET AISHA ITHEKO 36 F 35 7667 2:26:06
1560 SALT JOHN FISH HOEK 59 M 55 2:26:07
1561 GEDYE LAUREN K-WAY VOB 24 F SEN 1309 2:26:07
1562 TAYLOR ASHLEY TEMP 24 F SEN 2:26:08
1563 WILLIAMS FASEEG WALMERS AC 32 M SEN 8794 2:26:12
1564 KENNY ROGEEMA ATC 36 F 35 2829 2:26:12
1565 SULAIMAN SADIYAH NANTES 42 F 40 2638 2:26:13
1566 KENNY FADEELAH ITHEKO 32 F SEN 7137 2:26:13
1567 HARRIS GARY METROPOLITAN 51 M 50 8243 2:26:15
1568 HARRIS OLGA METROPOLITAN 25 F SEN 8244 2:26:15
1569 SIBANGO LUKHANYO IN TOUCH 33 M SEN 7704 2:26:20
1570 DREYER ZAINAB OMMIEDRAAI 33 F SEN 13842 2:26:20
1571 BARENDSE WARDA KENFAC 28 F SEN 8800 2:26:20
1572 KING PATRA SANLAM 58 F 55 3664 2:26:21
1573 KING EDWIN SANLAM 65 M 65 3665 2:26:21
1574 VINELLO-LITTERT BERNISE SAPS WP 43 F 40 6542 2:26:25
1575 GOLDSCHMIDT CHRIS CELTIC 58 M 55 0105 2:26:30
1576 MAJOLA DANCIE WEST COAST 43 F 40 4401 2:26:30
1577 BASHALA KATOBU TEMP 31 F SEN 2:26:31
1578 NO RETURN BELLVILLE M SEN 2:26:32
1579 JAMES MARLENE PINELANDS 72 F 70 1644 2:26:35
1580 FAKIER TASKEEN ITHEKO 39 F 35 11227 2:26:36
1581 SHABODIEN AMINAH OMMIEDRAAI 26 F SEN 6763 2:26:36
1582 PRICE EMMA DURBAC 32 F SEN 0575 2:26:41
1583 BLANK CARD M 40 2:26:42
1584 RICH MEGAN WILD RUNNER 36 F 35 2054 2:26:43
1585 GREEFF CASPAR AAC 81 M 80 5581 2:26:43
1586 SILKE MELVILLE AAC 66 M 65 5766 2:26:50
1587 WILLIAMS KAREN ITHEKO 43 F 40 11288 2:26:50
1588 MNYANI ZUKISA RCS GUGS F SEN 14863 2:26:51
1589 DALVIE SUHAYR ITHEKO 31 F SEN 1236 2:26:53
1590 CARIEM NIZAAM ITHEKO 35 M 35 2843 2:26:54
1591 MAJIET A TEMP 67 M 65 2:26:54
1592 FRANKLIN OMMIEDRAAI M 40 14055 2:26:59
1593 JENKINS LARRY K-WAY VOB 74 M 70 0828 2:26:59
1594 MARINI RIC RAC M 60 3186 CGA 2:27:00
1595 TRAYLOR MICHELLE EDGEMEAD 47 F 45 3386 2:27:00
1596 AMARDIEN FATIMA ARD 36 F 35 10682 2:27:01
1597 JACOBS A ARD 40 M 40 10683 2:27:01
1598 SALIE NAFEESA WALMERS AC 46 F 45 9383 2:27:07
1599 DESAI FAIEZA ITHEKO 57 F 55 7187 2:27:08
1600 EMERAN YAZEED CAPE MULTISPORT 34 M SEN 10146 2:27:09
1601 TOYER RIFQAH AAC 35 F 35 5705 2:27:09
1602 NO CARD F SEN 2:27:10
1603 SWANSON LENISE EDGEMEAD 35 F 35 3236 2:27:11
1604 FEVRIER ANTHONY TEMP 38 M 35 2:27:12
1605 ISMAIL NURAAN ARD 31 F SEN 9710 2:27:13
1606 SLAMANG SIRAAJ ARD M SEN 9795 2:27:14
1607 MOORE MELANIE K-WAY VOB 53 F 50 1120 2:27:14
1608 JONES HENRY SPARTAN 59 M 55 9330 2:27:15
1609 PRENTICE FIONA TEMP 46 F 45 2:27:15
1610 JACOBS GALIEM ITHEKO 59 M 55 10843 2:27:16
1611 NYEMBELI ANAM CENTURY CITY 38 M 35 8341 2:27:20
1612 BENHURA MARY TEAM VITALITY CG 39 F 35 9724 CGA 2:27:21
1613 MOKOLO CEFAKO ACSA 45 M 45 2:27:24
1614 YASIN ANVER TOP FORM 58 M 55 1515 2:27:25
1615 ISAACS LAMEEZ KENFAC 43 F 40 4758 2:27:26
1616 ADAMS ANGELO KENFAC 36 M 35 4766 2:27:26
1617 MUROVHI PERTUNIA BELLVILLE 38 F 35 4657 2:27:27
1618 MUROVHI MASHUDU BELLVILLE 38 M 35 4656 2:27:27
1619 MULLER HELGARD IN TOUCH 33 M SEN 10311 2:27:32
1620 MASELLA PAUL CELTIC 49 M 45 2368 2:27:35
1621 FATAAR G TEMP 50 M 50 2:27:36
1622 ABRAHAMS ABU TOP FORM 49 M 45 7915 2:27:37
1623 KATHRADA NAEEM TEMP 39 M 35 2:27:39
1624 BECKETT JANA K-WAY VOB 56 F 55 0626 2:27:48
1625 MERKLE DAGMAR TEMP 48 F 45 7900 2:27:48
1626 DUNCAN VELIA PINELANDS 43 F 40 1698 2:27:49
1627 STWAYI BULELWA TYGERBERG 38 F 35 6479 2:27:49
1628 PIKASHE N RCS GUGS 49 F 45 4862 2:28:00
1629 BAILLIE-COOPER FRANCOISE SPARTAN 46 F 45 9294 2:28:00
1630 BLANK CARD M 50 2:28:01
1631 PAULSEN RUBY TOP FORM 53 F 50 7903 2:28:07
1632 KAMIES ANWAR CENTRAL AC 52 M 50 3907 2:28:08
1633 ABRAHAMS EBRAHIM NANTES 62 M 60 2613 2:28:12
1634 SPANN NEIL BRACKENFELL M 50 2:28:13
1635 ADAMS FAIZEL WALMERS AC 46 M 45 12448 2:28:14
1636 NO RETURN M SEN 2:28:15
1637 SOLOMON ABDULLAH ITHEKO 60 M 60 7155 2:28:16
1638 STRACHAN CRAIG K-WAY VOB 44 M 40 0631 2:28:20
1639 BASSON FAZLIN NANTES F SEN 2:28:22
1640 GROENEWALD JACQUES SANLAM 34 M SEN 3670 2:28:24
1641 CHIPPENDALE TL SANDF WP 35 M 35 9413 2:28:25
1642 JARDINE CELESTE CELTIC 41 F 40 2190 2:28:25
1643 COLLINS FABIAN OMMIEDRAAI 49 M 45 6757 2:28:25
1644 HENDRICKS SHAFIQAH OMMIEDRAAI 50 F 50 6796 2:28:26
1645 BAKER ZAAKIYAH CARBINEERS WP 42 F 40 11445 2:28:26
1646 GAMZA SALEEM OMMIEDRAAI 50 M 50 13310 2:28:26
1647 DJAMBA HERVE NEDBANK WP 38 M 35 14304 2:28:27
1648 PETERSEN SHAUNA CENTRAL AC 43 F 40 9222 2:28:27
1649 CORNELIUS ASHLEY TEMP 32 M SEN 2:28:27
1650 STANDER NILLAY RUN WALK 4 LIFE 37 F 35 14513 2:28:28
1651 KATZ SHARON K-WAY VOB 40 F 40 1470 2:28:28
1652 NO RETURN F SEN 2:28:28
1653 WHITE LISA WILD RUNNER 51 F 50 2064 2:28:29
1654 BERGER SIMON TEMP 56 M 55 2:28:29
1655 VAN WYNGAARDT JACOBUS BLUE DOWNS 52 M 50 2:28:29
1656 REYNOLDS ADAM OMMIEDRAAI 27 M SEN 14861 2:28:30
1657 WHITE ESSIE IN TOUCH F SEN 10335 2:28:30
1658 MAARTENS CHARLENE EDGEMEAD 47 F 45 6547 2:28:31
1659 CIEVERTS CLAUDIA TOP FORM 28 F SEN 1583 2:28:31
1660 MCEWAN AUBREY METROPOLITAN 53 M 50 8239 2:28:31
1661 PAPIER ADAM BRACKENFELL 54 M 50 5921 2:28:35
1662 GROENER FLORENCE DURBAC 50 M 50 0467 2:28:36
1663 MURRAY HILTON BELLVILLE M 50 2:28:36
1664 CLARENCE JUAN BELLVILLE 45 M 45 4601 2:28:37
1665 SMITH GREG BOND K-WAY VOB 54 M 50 0659 2:28:37
1666 GREBE RUSSELL CELTIC 51 M 50 2276 2:28:43
1667 SAFAAR MOESA TOP FORM 56 M 55 1570 2:28:44
1668 MEYER NICOLE ATC 36 F 35 2:29:04
1669 WALLIS RICHARD FOREST HILLS AC 33 M SEN 7153 KZN 2:29:08
1670 HUGO LIESEL TEMP 41 F 40 9564 2:29:10
1671 MOORE CRYSTEL-LYNNE SAPS WP 29 F SEN 5085 2:29:14
1672 NGWENYA SANELE TEMP 32 M SEN 2:29:14
1673 NO RETURN M SEN 2:29:20
1674 DUNCAN MIKE PINELANDS 43 M 40 1694 2:29:24
1675 KATHRADA ZAITOON TOP FORM 61 F 60 1542 2:29:25
1676 GONASEELAN GOVINDASAMI BLUE DOWNS 51 M 50 8372 2:29:25
1677 ANDREW KEN CELTIC 73 M 70 2204 2:29:26
1678 JORDAAN THERESA K-WAY VOB 60 F 60 1352 2:29:27
1679 BARDIEN RIDWAAN CENTRAL AC 46 M 45 3962 2:29:32
1680 SAFERDIEN FAIZAL CENTRAL AC 52 M 50 3954 2:29:32
1681 MOHAMED ADNAAN CENTRAL AC 49 M 45 3939 2:29:32
1682 DALVIE SALIEM ITHEKO 45 M 45 7144 2:29:36
1683 SADLER ASTRID CELTIC 38 F 35 2553 2:29:37
1684 CROWDER ALBERTRUM UCT 40 M 40 2:29:44
1685 MIDDELKOOP DION K-WAY VOB 45 M 45 1100 2:29:51
1686 SALIE WARDA OMMIEDRAAI 29 F SEN 6971 2:29:52
1687 DAVIDS KASHIEFAH OMMIEDRAAI 27 F SEN 6770 2:29:52
1688 PICCIONE CHANEL TEMP 28 F SEN 2:29:54
1689 BOFFA LYNN CAPE MULTISPORT 31 F SEN 9732 2:29:55
1690 BAILEY PAUL TEMP 24 M SEN 9170 2:29:55
1691 LEWIS ANEL CELTIC 41 F 40 0703 2:29:59
1692 CHRISTIANS RUWAYDA OMMIEDRAAI 48 F 45 11362 2:30:04
1693 NO RETURN M SEN 2:30:12
1694 NO CARD F SEN 2:30:14
1695 NO CARD K-WAY VOB M SEN 2:30:14
1696 DAVIDS NASHREEN OMMIEDRAAI 29 F SEN 6806 2:30:21
1697 SALIE MAAHIR OMMIEDRAAI 29 M SEN 6769 2:30:21
1698 MAJIET SIRAJ ITHEKO 37 M 35 7215 2:30:22
1699 MAPUZA NOSIPHIWO RCS GUGS 33 F SEN 2:30:27
1700 NO CARD CENTRAL AC M SEN 2:30:33
1701 COZYN AYESHA OMMIEDRAAI 44 F 40 6818 2:30:34
1702 SOLOMONS AADILAH OLD MUTUAL 37 F 35 0209 2:30:39
1703 ADAMS SHANAAZ TEMP F SEN 2:30:42
1704 VAN WYK NATASHA CAPE MULTISPORT 47 F 45 10108 2:30:42
1705 OMAR ADENAAN ITHEKO 57 M 55 7199 2:30:49
1706 CARELSE KAREEMAH ITHEKO 43 F 40 7107 2:30:49
1707 KOEN KOBUS SANLAM 50 M 50 3705 2:30:50
1708 DAVIDS SHEYAAM CENTRAL AC 31 F SEN 3985 2:31:02
1709 JOHNSON MAGEDIE CENTRAL AC 47 M 45 3897 2:31:02
1710 DAVIDS GADIJA ITHEKO 50 F 50 7151 2:31:10
1711 FRANCKE HILTON HELDERBERG 52 M 50 3011 2:31:11
1712 NO CARD BLUE DOWNS M SEN 2:31:16
1713 FRIESLAAR NICOLA SPARTAN 42 F 40 7482 2:31:18
1714 HENDRICKS RAYGAANAH CENTRAL AC F SEN 2:31:18
1715 AAMRDIEN SHAHEEN CENTRAL AC 42 M 40 9859 2:31:19
1716 SCHNEIDER GISELLE NEDBANK CG 48 F 45 14882 CGA 2:31:25
1717 BARROW SANDRA K-WAY VOB 35 F 35 2:31:31
1718 OWEN ROBBIE SPARTAN M SEN 2:31:31
1719 CLOETE PHILLIPA PINELANDS 49 F 45 1666 2:31:35
1720 NO RETURN M SEN 2:31:36
1721 JAMES KAARE PINELANDS 73 M 70 1643 2:31:38
1722 STANDLEY HALEY CELTIC 40 F 40 2248 2:31:38
1723 GOUGH KEVIN CENTURY CITY 57 M 55 14975 2:31:45
1724 SIDDONS MARK STRAND 55 M 55 5248 2:31:51
1725 JEFFREY EBRAHIEM ITHEKO 40 M 40 11709 2:31:55
1726 JEFFERIES SHARIEF ITHEKO 46 M 45 7029 2:31:55
1727 MICHAELS CECILY HELDERBERG 63 F 60 3024 2:32:00
1728 NO RETURN M SEN 2:32:07
1729 EBRAHIM MOEGSIEN CAPE MULTISPORT 57 M 55 6160 2:32:08
1730 NO CARD F SEN 2:32:08
1731 SWARTZ-EMANDIEN BASHEERAH TOP FORM 60 F 60 1543 2:32:12
1732 MADATT CASSIEM NANTES M 40 13257 2:32:13
1733 PARKER NEELOFAR TEMP 32 F SEN 2:32:14
1734 NO CARD F SEN 2:32:15
1735 FILLMORE LYNDA EDGEMEAD 67 F 65 3151 2:32:19
1736 ISAACS HANIYAH WALMERS AC 34 F SEN 12149 2:32:19
1737 KALAM ZAHIR ITHEKO 35 M 35 7245 2:32:20
1738 NO RETURN M SEN 2:32:22
1739 ZOLLNER KLAUS HELDERBERG 61 M 60 3014 2:32:29
1740 BURNS MANDY BELLVILLE 44 F 40 4634 2:32:33
1741 VAN DER MERWE RINA BELLVILLE 44 F 40 4671 2:32:34
1742 NASS LEONEL TEMP F SEN 2:32:38
1743 BENJAMIN QUENTON RCS GUGS 54 M 50 5045 2:32:38
1744 LIPPERT ZUBEIDA CELTIC 53 F 50 2320 2:32:40
1745 MALLON LINDA TEMP 54 F 50 1672 2:32:40
1746 RIST DELYSE PINELANDS 54 F 50 1654 2:32:41
1747 COETZEE LINDA PINELANDS 55 F 55 2:32:41
1748 DAVIDSE JUDITH PINELANDS 35 F 35 1681 2:32:41
1749 RAHIM MUSHTAQ TOP FORM 52 M 50 7900 2:32:42
1750 MLOTSHWA NICHOLAS NANTES 36 M 35 10206 2:32:54
1751 KYRICOU NATALIE K-WAY VOB 32 F SEN 1058 2:32:55
1752 NDLOVU MUZI RCS GUGS M 40 11083 2:33:05
1753 PAYTON LINDA SPARTAN 54 F 50 7506 2:33:06
1754 COOKE HEATHER TEMP 75 F 75 2:33:12
1755 ALLEN SANDRA TEMP 59 F 55 2:33:13
1756 TOMAZ SIMONE TEMP 27 F SEN 2:33:13
1757 HEYNEKE LYNDA CELTIC 39 F 35 2255 2:33:14
1758 NO RETURN CAPE MULTISPORT M SEN 2:33:17
1759 LOYNES TARYN TEMP 36 F 35 2:33:18
1760 ROSANN BELLVILLE F SEN 4626 2:33:22
1761 MCCALLUM ZAIDA ITHEKO 48 F 45 10905 2:33:22
1762 HENDRIKSE JURIKA EDGEMEAD 36 F 35 3351 2:33:23
1763 HARRIS SEAN PINELANDS 52 M 50 1664 2:33:33
1764 WESSELS MONICA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 38 F 35 2914 2:33:35
1765 MOOS RIYAAD CENTRAL AC 37 M 35 3894 2:33:35
1766 MURRAY MELISSA TEMP 30 F SEN 2:33:48
1767 SONDAY HIDDY ITHEKO 63 M 60 7102 2:33:53
1768 MASCHER DANIELLE CAPE MULTISPORT 32 F SEN 6347 2:33:53
1769 JINOO YUSUF PINELANDS 49 M 45 1709 2:33:58
1770 HARRIS LEE-ANN PINELANDS 49 F 45 1667 2:33:59
1771 BARENDSE SHAWAAL WALMERS AC 31 M SEN 13803 2:34:04
1772 BASSON ERIKA CAPE MULTISPORT 27 F SEN 13442 2:34:07
1773 MICHALOWSKA MAGGIE TEMP 31 F SEN 2:34:07
1774 MORRIS MORGAN TEMP 50 M 50 14528 2:34:09
1775 BROCK MAX CELTIC 64 M 60 2499 2:34:10
1776 BROCK GRETA CELTIC 53 F 50 2181 2:34:10
1777 SEDGWICK MICHELLE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 50 F 50 2:34:14
1778 NIEUWSTAD KIRSTEN TEMP 29 F SEN 4304 2:34:15
1779 VAN DER BERG MICHELE TEMP 36 F 35 2965 2:34:16
1780 AUGUST CHANTAL TOP FORM 46 F 45 7939 2:34:21
1781 TERBLANCHE WENDEL NANTES 49 M 45 2603 2:34:24
1782 NO CARD F SEN 2:34:30
1783 NO CARD F SEN 2:34:30
1784 NO CARD F SEN 2:34:30
1785 SIMPSON SHAUN NEDBANK WP M 40 12383 2:34:30
1786 MARUDZI TADERERAS TEMP 39 M 35 2:34:31
1787 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 2:34:32
1788 HARPER NAZREEN ITHEKO 34 F SEN 7005 2:34:36
1789 SCOTT RUSHDA CENTRAL AC 35 F 35 3908 2:34:36
1790 CADER ABUL WALMERS AC 54 M 50 8791 2:34:37
1791 ISMAIL CARRIEM WALMERS AC 50 M 50 10973 2:34:38
1792 ENGELBRECHT LIEZEL BELLVILLE F 50 4610 2:34:38
1793 MURRAY LIZET BELLVILLE 44 F 40 2:34:39
1794 OMAR ISMAIL TEMP 61 M 60 2:34:50
1795 LAWRENCE STEPHANIE ITHEKO 50 F 50 10840 2:34:52
1796 ANDREW METROPOLITAN M 50 2:34:52
1797 RAKGOTHO KEAGILE SANDF WP 30 F SEN 14353 2:35:01
1798 JOUBERT KAREN CAPE MULTISPORT 40 F 40 6253 2:35:02
1799 GANIEF WISAHL TEMP 37 F 35 9598 2:35:07
1800 ROMAN KEVIN CELTIC 51 M 50 2573 2:35:07
1801 MANUEL ZAAYDA OMMIEDRAAI 56 F 55 6811 2:35:10
1802 DAVIDS SHAHEED OMMIEDRAAI 36 M 35 6821 2:35:10
1803 SANNEBERG SHIREEN OMMIEDRAAI 41 F 40 13956 2:35:11
1804 PEARCE WILMA OMMIEDRAAI 21 F SEN 13954 2:35:11
1805 NOZIPHO CENTURY CITY 46 F 45 2:35:17
1806 WILLIAMS IGSAAN NANTES 34 M SEN 13689 2:35:20
1807 JOHNSTON-READ BARBARA AAC F 50 13124 2:35:21
1808 SMITH ABIGAIL AAC 34 F SEN 3457 2:35:21
1809 MCCARTHY ROCHELLE BRACKENFELL 53 F 50 2:35:22
1810 MCKENZIE TASHA TEMP 32 F SEN 9712 2:35:25
1811 BRAND CANDICE TEMP 34 F SEN 2:35:25
1812 NO RETURN M SEN 2:35:26
1813 BASSIER SULAIMAN ITHEKO 60 M 60 7191 2:35:32
1814 SOLOMON RUSAN ITHEKO M 40 10584 2:35:32
1815 DAVIDS ACHMAT TEMP M SEN 9722 2:35:32
1816 DANIELS SHAMIEL OLD MUTUAL 45 M 45 0210 2:35:33
1817 JAKOET SADIA ITHEKO 48 F 45 7302 2:35:33
1818 SAMAAI ZULFAH CENTRAL AC 44 F 40 13403 2:35:33
1819 LOUW NIC K-WAY VOB 63 M 60 1391 2:35:48
1820 SMITH PEARL CELTIC 56 F 55 2549 2:35:54
1821 NO RETURN F SEN 2:35:58
1822 SALIE YAGIYA WALMERS AC M SEN 2:35:59
1823 SEMAAR THAABIT ITHEKO 54 M 50 7084 2:36:05
1824 PINDER NIKKI TEMP 47 F 45 2:36:05
1825 SCHWARTZ BARRY FIT 2000 68 M 65 8313 2:36:08
1826 HASSIEM RASHID NANTES 36 M 35 2:36:08
1827 KARUMURI SRIKANTH BRACKENFELL 28 M SEN 5931 2:36:10
1828 BARNARD MICHELLE TEMP 40 F 40 2:36:16
1829 FERREIRA CRAIG TEMP 47 M 45 2:36:16
1830 ERVENS KAREN WILD RUNNER 52 F 50 1993 2:36:27
1831 MZIMMAL RCS GUGS 42 M 40 2:36:27
1832 TOEFFIE YASMIN ITHEKO 55 F 55 2:36:38
1833 SWANSON LAWRENCE AAC 64 M 60 5209 2:36:41
1834 NICHOLAS MICHAEL AAC 60 M 60 5626 2:36:42
1835 DUK WILLIAM HARFIELD 43 M 40 7425 2:36:48
1836 DUK BRIGGIE HARFIELD 42 F 40 6466 2:36:49
1837 MOL VANESSA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 39 F 35 7822 2:36:49
1838 JACOBS ZUREENA ITHEKO 45 F 45 11686 2:36:50
1839 THOMAS SHAHIED ITHEKO 45 M 45 11644 2:36:51
1840 GASANT YASMEEN ITHEKO 22 F SEN 14909 2:36:55
1841 FRANCIS UTHMAAN ITHEKO 23 M SEN 7047 2:36:56
1842 BADENHORST CHARLOTTE FIT 2000 45 F 45 8320 2:36:59
1843 COMBRINK IDEL NEDBANK WP 38 F 35 3541 2:36:59
1844 VAN DER MERWE LIZE CAPE MULTISPORT 45 F 45 2:36:59
1845 SILVER CHRISTOLINE K-WAY VOB 48 F 45 0956 2:37:00
1846 PAVAN PAULA RAC 46 F 45 1850 CGA 2:37:01
1847 COMBRINK SHAWN RAC M 50 2:37:02
1848 FREDERICKS NIVERN SPARTAN 61 M 60 9210 2:37:07
1849 GENU MARCIA RCS GUGS 36 F 35 5016 2:37:09
1850 BLOMKAMP YVONNE K-WAY VOB 67 F 65 0788 2:37:16
1851 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN 2:37:26
1852 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN 2:37:27
1853 MASLIN TRICIA ATC 52 F 50 9615 2:37:34
1854 NO CARD ATC M SEN 2:37:35
1855 MANUEL REYANAH CENTRAL AC 36 F 35 3914 2:37:43
1856 SOLOMON SHANAAZ ITHEKO 36 F 35 11202 2:37:43
1857 NO RETURN F SEN 2:37:43
1858 DAVIDS KAREN TOP FORM 38 F 35 1546 2:37:44
1859 TAFT HEATHER TOP FORM 47 F 45 1527 2:37:44
1860 ESSA FALDELAH TOP FORM 43 F 40 12256 2:37:44
1861 MERKLE ANNEMARIE TEMP 63 F 60 2:37:49
1862 KEEBLE PORTIA K-WAY VOB F SEN 3258 2:37:49
1863 LAMARA MOGAMMAD MSA MULTISPORT 29 M SEN 12155 2:37:50
1864 PETERS ABDULLAH TOP FORM 46 M 45 7899 2:37:50
1865 CHIRUME C AAC M 50 2:37:55
1866 NEWEY GERALDINE PINELANDS 54 F 50 1862 2:37:55
1867 ISMAIL TARIQ TEMP 29 M SEN 2:38:01
1868 NKOHLA PATIENCE KHAYELITSHA 36 F 35 9155 2:38:02
1869 ENGELBRECHT GERSHWIN TEMP 29 M SEN 2:38:04
1870 CUPIDO RENEE ITHEKO 43 F 40 11606 2:38:10
1871 ALLIE MARIAM NANTES 39 F 35 2621 2:38:11
1872 SARGANT WARREN TEMP 33 M SEN 2:38:17
1873 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 2:38:25
1874 MILLER TRUDI CAPE MULTISPORT 56 F 55 6360 2:38:27
1875 MORAKANE IN TOUCH 36 F 35 13299 2:38:30
1876 DE LANGE THENUS MATIES 45 M 45 1888 BOL 2:38:36
1877 TINKLER MANDY K-WAY VOB 58 F 55 1493 2:38:43
1878 ILLEGIBLE PINELANDS 57 M 55 1864 2:38:44
1879 CASH JOHN TEMP 34 M SEN 1755 2:38:47
1880 BISCHOFF THERESE HOUT BAY 54 F 50 3623 2:38:51
1881 LE ROUX REGINE HOUT BAY 39 F 35 3580 2:38:52
1882 BOTHA GRAHAM HOUT BAY 63 M 60 2:38:52
1883 TIPPE MIKAEEL TEMP 31 M SEN 2:38:56
1884 NO CARD M SEN 2:38:57
1885 SCHWARTZ TRACY SOUTH STRIDERS 44 F 40 6914 2:38:57
1886 DU PLESSIS PHILIPPUS BRACKENFELL 62 M 60 6112 2:38:58
1887 ADAMS WASFI OMMIEDRAAI 47 M 45 6814 2:38:59
1888 ABRAHAMS WALEED TEMP 41 M 40 2:38:59
1889 ISAACS REZAH OMMIEDRAAI 32 M SEN 7956 2:39:00
1890 WITZ CAROL WILD RUNNER 56 F 55 2:39:01
1891 OMAR FIRDAUS TEMP 56 F 55 2:39:05
1892 ADAMS ASHLENE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 50 F 50 7832 2:39:05
1893 MCGEE TRACEY GOODWOOD HARRIERS 52 F 50 7837 2:39:05
1894 NO CARD GOODWOOD HARRIERS M SEN 2:39:06
1895 GELDENHUYS CHANTEL BRACKENFELL 34 F SEN 6090 2:39:23
1896 JOHNSON DENNA TEMP 53 F 50 2:39:24
1897 ADONIS PAUL EDGEMEAD 67 M 65 3115 2:39:26
1898 GERNTHOLTZ HEIKE TEMP 41 F 40 2:39:26
1899 PIEPER MARCELLE TEMP 40 F 40 2:39:27
1900 NO CARD M SEN 2:39:27
1901 ROESTORF JAYNE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 45 F 45 2950 2:39:30
1902 MCCALLUM FAZLIN ITHEKO 46 F 45 10906 2:39:34
1903 KARIEM YUSUF ARD 45 M 45 10681 2:39:35
1904 BURGHERS ZULFAH ARD 40 F 40 9714 2:39:41
1905 TITUS STACEY-LEIGH TEMP F SEN 2:39:44
1906 NO RETURN KENFAC M SEN 2:39:44
1907 NICOL TEMP F SEN 9527 2:39:45
1908 EBRAHIM ZARINA ITHEKO 40 F 40 7182 2:39:52
1909 EBRAHIM RAFIEK ITHEKO 43 M 40 7181 2:39:52
1910 PETRUS TEMP 28 M SEN 1771 2:39:52
1911 ROBERTSON BRIONY TEMP 40 F 40 7963 2:39:57
1912 FARMER MERCIA DURBAC 58 F 55 0563 2:40:17
1913 MIDALA ANN SPARTAN 52 F 50 7652 2:40:21
1914 FOORD HELEN SPARTAN 50 F 50 7549 2:40:21
1915 PETERSEN ZUBAYR K-WAY VOB 36 M 35 0687 2:40:22
1916 NO RETURN F SEN 2:40:23
1917 NEL KOBUS SANLAM 58 M 55 3771 2:40:27
1918 ESTERHUIZEN LYNISE TEMP 30 F SEN 2:40:27
1919 LUTTA-KERAAN RIFQAH CENTRAL AC 32 F SEN 9915 2:40:30
1920 MAJIET GALIMAH CENTRAL AC 37 F 35 9884 2:40:30
1921 NO RETURN F SEN 2:40:30
1922 HEINRICH HELGA OMMIEDRAAI 45 F 45 13912 2:40:31
1923 BANDERKER ASIF ITHEKO 38 M 35 10859 2:40:31
1924 HENDRICKS LEON NANTES 51 M 50 10216 2:40:32
1925 JACOBS FATIMAH ITHEKO 56 F 55 10844 2:40:33
1926 ESSA SHAHEED TOP FORM 46 M 45 12257 2:40:34
1927 BLIGNAUT FRIEDA SANLAM 66 F 65 3704 2:40:35
1928 LAGKAR MANSOOR ITHEKO 41 M 40 2:40:35
1929 NO CARD F SEN 2:40:35
1930 FOX MANDY EDGEMEAD 46 F 45 3144 2:40:36
1931 WARD DEBRA EDGEMEAD 52 F 50 3336 2:40:37
1932 VOKOZOLA ANDISWA TEMP 27 F SEN 13230 2:40:38
1933 DALANE PHILISWA K-WAY VOB 36 F 35 2:40:42
1934 GABRIEL MAWAAL CENTRAL AC 30 F SEN 3948 2:40:43
1935 PITTENDRIGH WAYNE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 54 M 50 8132 2:40:43
1936 JONKER CARIMA BELLVILLE 43 F 40 4606 2:41:03
1937 VAN ZYL JOLENE TEMP 19 F JUN 9587 2:41:04
1938 DANIELS NADEEM TEMP 43 M 40 2:41:05
1939 FISCH MORGAN WILD RUNNER 32 M SEN 2143 2:41:11
1940 ERASMUS ADELE BELLVILLE 35 F 35 4740 2:41:20
1941 VAN DE RHEEDE FATIMA ITHEKO 40 F 40 10909 2:41:31
1942 PETERSEN FAEZA ITHEKO 46 F 45 2:41:32
1943 SLAMDIEN ISGAAK ITHEKO 63 M 60 10910 2:41:32
1944 NO CARD ITHEKO M SEN 2:41:33
1945 BARODIEN SHAFIKA ITHEKO F 40 7256 2:41:33
1946 MTOKO NOLOYISO RCS GUGS 33 F SEN 11935 2:41:34
1947 FRANCIS ZULAIGA ITHEKO 49 F 45 7045 2:41:34
1948 BARODIEN NATHMIE ITHEKO M 40 7257 2:41:36
1949 VAN SOEST ABRAHAM ESKOM 69 M 65 10368 2:41:40
1950 ESAU TASNEEM ITHEKO 31 F SEN 7195 2:41:40
1951 BOTHMA ANDRE TEMP 33 M SEN 2:41:45
1952 GAMIELDIEN ZAINAB KENFAC 33 F SEN 11714 2:41:46
1953 MARTIN YUMNA KENFAC 34 F SEN 4773 2:41:46
1954 DAVIDS SHAFEEQAH KENFAC 29 F SEN 8773 2:41:47
1955 FUKEERA AHMED KENFAC 27 M SEN 4772 2:41:47
1956 ISAACS NAZIER KENFAC M SEN 8772 2:41:47
1957 BOTHMA CANDICE EDGEMEAD 32 F SEN 3314 2:41:48
1958 SWINERD SHAUN EDGEMEAD 41 M 40 3194 2:42:00
1959 HARTLEY YUSHRI OMMIEDRAAI 56 M 55 10580 2:42:00
1960 YAZEED NANTES 28 M SEN 13946 2:42:01
1961 EKSTEEN SHAHEEM WALMERS AC 26 M SEN 14812 2:42:02
1962 NKWENTSHA NOMZAMO RCS GUGS 33 F SEN 5695 2:42:07
1963 NO RETURN F SEN 2:42:21
1964 CUPIDO MILTOINETTE AAC 37 F 35 5759 2:42:22
1965 NO RETURN OMMIEDRAAI F SEN 2:42:24
1966 BEHARIDEN ROEKSHANA OLD MUTUAL F SEN 2:42:36
1967 SIBANDA BHEKOSUTHU OLD MUTUAL 42 F 40 13359 2:42:36
1968 GRUNDLING JAKO ATC 38 M 35 2703 2:42:40
1969 JONCK BART WEST COAST M 40 4345 2:42:51
1970 BROWN RANDALL PINELANDS 36 M 35 1703 2:42:51
1971 THERON KARIN BRACKENFELL 48 F 45 6072 2:42:52
1972 MASON CATHERINE K-WAY VOB F SEN 2:42:53
1973 BUTTON CHERYL K-WAY VOB 48 F 45 1434 2:42:54
1974 SCULLARD SHADRACH NANTES 57 M 55 10205 2:42:54
1975 JOCHEMS KAY DURBAC 35 F 35 13697 2:43:00
1976 ALBERTON GREGORY CARBINEERS WP 51 M 50 4030 2:43:05
1977 NO CARD CARBINEERS WP F SEN 2:43:07
1978 KUMALO-LANDE ROSIE LANGA 47 F 45 8623 2:43:11
1979 TAYLOR ELISABETH SPARTAN 54 F 50 7546 2:43:11
1980 UNGERER ADELE HARTENBOS 61 F 60 1005 SWD 2:43:12
1981 UNGERER DELMARIE WILD RUNNER 34 F SEN 2144 2:43:13
1982 WILSON BRIDGET K-WAY VOB 40 F 40 13653 2:43:17
1983 NO RETURN M SEN 9535 2:43:27
1984 STROHMAN MIKE BELLVILLE 62 M 60 4662 2:43:35
1985 SWART PATRICIA PINELANDS 25 F SEN 1833 2:43:40
1986 MANUEL JOHN HAMISH TEMP 63 M 60 9743 2:43:46
1987 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN 9513 2:43:49
1988 BAKKER MICHELE CELTIC 45 F 45 2:43:57
1989 VAN ZYL BOET SPARTAN 74 M 70 9300 2:43:58
1990 NO RETURN M SEN 2:44:11
1991 ADAMS LEE-ANNE KENFAC 40 F 40 2:44:12
1992 NO CARD F SEN 2:44:14
1993 CASSIEM AISHA NANTES 51 F 50 2654 2:44:14
1994 DANIELS NAZEEMA NANTES 48 F 45 2666 2:44:14
1995 RYKLIEF DENZYL NANTES 53 M 50 2653 2:44:15
1996 MAZWI VELISWA TEMP 38 F 35 2:44:17
1997 HASSEN EBRAHIM TOP FORM 51 M 50 7912 2:44:17
1998 FAIRHURST PAUL HOUT BAY 41 M 40 3585 2:44:21
1999 MIZA ANELISIWE TEMP 25 F SEN 2:44:27
2000 ROOS SJ TEMP M 40 2:44:29
2001 FORTUNE DAWOOD TOP FORM 61 M 60 1571 2:44:30
2002 DARCY EVANS STEPHEN K-WAY VOB 43 M 40 2:44:38
2003 SULAIMAN ZULFAH CENTRAL AC 44 F 40 2:44:39
2004 BARDIEN ZULFA CENTRAL AC 44 F 40 13382 2:44:39
2005 JOYNT BEVERLEY ANN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 53 F 50 2:44:45
2006 ZEEMAN WASEEMA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 29 F SEN 7813 2:44:47
2007 MILLS MARISSA SA NATIONAL BLOOD SERVICES 42 F 40 9515 2:44:49
2008 BOYLE GAYNORE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 42 F 40 10735 2:44:54
2009 RENNIE THERESA K-WAY VOB 49 F 45 0748 2:44:54
2010 PETERSEN MUREEDAH GOODWOOD HARRIERS 46 F 45 7825 2:44:54
2011 NO CARD M SEN 2:44:55
2012 WEAVER WANITA SANDF WP 45 F 45 9506 2:44:58
2013 NO CARD M SEN 2:45:00
2014 HOLMES CELESTE TEMP F SEN 2:45:02
2015 JASSIEM NASIMA CAPE MULTISPORT 36 F 35 6367 2:45:03
2016 TUKCER BEVERLY TEMP 53 F 50 1853 2:45:07
2017 GROBBELAAR THERSIA TEMP 32 F SEN 2:45:09
2018 SMIT PHILENE TEMP 40 F 40 2:45:12
2019 GLOVER ADRIANA CARBINEERS WP 51 F 50 0434 2:45:13
2020 RIENHARDT E NEDBANK WP 53 M 50 3524 2:45:13
2021 BARADIEN NURUNEESA ITHEKO 58 F 55 6993 2:45:13
2022 GERTSE ADELA ITHEKO 54 F 50 11561 2:45:14
2023 ABRAHAMS FATIMA ITHEKO 32 F SEN 7171 2:45:14
2024 HOOSAIN NAAZIA ITHEKO 33 F SEN 10915 2:45:15
2025 YOUNG MARJORIE STRAND 43 F 40 5343 2:45:15
2026 TALIP NASHREEN ITHEKO 34 F SEN 11278 2:45:15
2027 ADAMS FAIZA CENTRAL AC 40 F 40 3901 2:45:16
2028 LIEBETRAU WILLY RUN WALK 4 LIFE 70 M 70 1919 2:45:24
2029 BHIKOO SHARIF METROPOLITAN 63 M 60 8222 2:45:25
2030 JAKI JULIA TEMP 37 F 35 2:45:40
2031 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN 2:45:41
2032 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN 2:45:42
2033 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 2:45:44
2034 MUNIEN THERESA EDGEMEAD 45 F 45 3180 2:45:54
2035 REITZ JANNI BRACKENFELL 44 M 40 6001 2:45:58
2036 NO RETURN M SEN 2:46:02
2037 THEUNISSEN YASMIN TOP FORM 57 F 55 1554 2:46:02
2038 WYMERS DES TOP FORM 46 F 45 1529 2:46:03
2039 BERENICE TELKOM 52 F 50 8738 2:46:03
2040 EBRAHIM RENANA TOP FORM 42 F 40 1594 2:46:04
2041 THEUNISSEN M TOP FORM 58 M 55 2:46:04
2042 FORTUIN MARY ITHEKO 51 F 50 11690 2:46:06
2043 JOHNSON JOHANNEKE PINELANDS 41 F 40 12998 2:46:16
2044 NGXONONO LUSANDA PINELANDS 37 F 35 1619 2:46:16
2045 SMIT GUILLAUME BRACKENFELL 46 M 45 6020 2:46:17
2046 AMBROSE C TEMP M SEN 2:46:24
2047 CRONJE ANTHONY K-WAY VOB 61 M 60 1234 2:46:25
2048 VAN NIEKERK CAITLIN AAC 26 F SEN 5683 2:46:29
2049 PETERSEN CHERYL SPARTAN 58 F 55 9206 2:46:33
2050 FORTUNE LINDSAY TOP FORM 58 M 55 10500 2:46:36
2051 CHOTHIA FATIMA ITHEKO 60 F 60 7165 2:46:50
2052 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN 2:47:15
2053 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 2:47:15
2054 ADAMS CAMILLAH CENTRAL AC 36 F 35 3980 2:47:24
2055 SIMONS ARMIEN CENTURY CITY 45 M 45 14837 2:47:24
2056 WILLIAMS FARIEDA K-WAY VOB 57 F 55 1236 2:47:32
2057 SHEIK ADELA ITHEKO 53 F 50 11263 2:47:37
2058 VAN DER SCHOLTZ RAY PINELANDS 46 F 45 1779 2:47:41
2059 GELDENHUYS CASPER WHALERS 70 M 70 0407 BOL 2:47:42
2060 THOMSON ALISON CENTURY CITY 44 F 40 12436 2:47:50
2061 ROWLAND BERENICE K-WAY VOB 43 F 40 1069 2:47:53
2062 V D SCHYFF TOHIRAH ITHEKO 31 F SEN 10854 2:47:53
2063 CORNELIUS SAFWAT ITHEKO 33 M SEN 10856 2:47:54
2064 V D SCHYFF FATIMA ITHEKO 34 F SEN 10871 2:47:56
2065 NO CARD BRACKENFELL M SEN 2:48:01
2066 NO CARD BRACKENFELL M SEN 2:48:01
2067 NO RETURN NANTES M SEN 2:48:02
2068 JANSEN CARMEN STRAND 33 F SEN 5234 2:48:14
2069 SEWELL ALISON WEST COAST 39 F 35 14497 2:48:18
2070 WOODMAN J ITHEKO 30 M SEN 7286 2:48:22
2071 SEPTEMBER NICOLE ITHEKO 29 F SEN 7287 2:48:28
2072 COETZEE TAARIQ ARD 33 M SEN 9804 2:48:29
2073 NO RETURN HARFIELD F SEN 2:48:29
2074 PERIN NURJEHAN CENTRAL AC 33 F SEN 9873 2:48:42
2075 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 2:49:00
2076 SOPETE BUSI TEMP 30 F SEN 2:49:03
2077 NEWTON INGRID TEMP 39 F 35 2:49:04
2078 MCKINNEY EMMA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 40 F 40 8135 2:49:25
2079 FOURIE C WILD RUNNER 43 F 40 1999 2:49:37
2080 MASAMBA FLORINA OMMIEDRAAI 51 F 50 6759 2:49:41
2081 ARMADIEN SHAMIELA OMMIEDRAAI 42 F 40 6768 2:49:41
2082 BUKANI NOMBUSO TEMP 40 F 40 2:49:51
2083 KAMALDIEN RAZAAN CENTRAL AC 46 F 45 3915 2:50:00
2084 FLORIS SHAFIEK NANTES 40 M 40 2:50:04
2085 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 7995 2:50:05
2086 NEWEY MATTHEW PINELANDS 56 M 55 1729 2:50:16
2087 ABDUL SAMIR ARD 38 M 35 12151 2:50:29
2088 OHLSON JULIAN CAPE MULTISPORT 58 M 55 6424 2:50:50
2089 SALIE SARAH ITHEKO 33 F SEN 11590 2:50:56
2090 JINGO HADIERA PINELANDS 43 F 40 1708 2:50:56
2091 HARRIS SAMMY METROPOLITAN 57 M 55 8221 2:50:56
2092 STEMMET THAKIRA TOP FORM 36 F 35 1513 2:50:57
2093 STEMMET AMEEN TOP FORM 36 M 35 1514 2:50:57
2094 WAGGIE SIRAJ ITHEKO 35 M 35 10875 2:51:03
2095 NOLLY NAFEESA TEMP 37 F 35 2:51:06
2096 NOLLY TAURIQ TEMP 39 M 35 2:51:07
2097 GAHWILER CAROL K-WAY VOB 73 F 70 0693 2:51:21
2098 WILLIAMS DUDLEY CELTIC 70 M 70 2340 2:51:22
2099 GHAZI ASGAR BABAK SANLAM 37 M 35 3642 2:51:30
2100 ALLIE TOUGIEDA ITHEKO 54 F 50 7062 2:51:42
2101 JACK BRIAN CELTIC 62 M 60 2566 2:51:50
2102 DALVIE AJMUDDIEN ITHEKO 42 M 40 7141 2:51:51
2103 MBASA AMANDA TEMP 25 F SEN 2:52:03
2104 SABAN AISHA ARD 37 F 35 2:52:08
2105 DANIELS MERYL TEMP 44 F 40 2:52:13
2106 WAGENER J BELLVILLE 44 M 40 2:52:13
2107 ABRAHAMS ZAYBAH NANTES 32 F SEN 2612 2:52:17
2108 NO RETURN F SEN 2:52:18
2109 NO CARD ITHEKO F SEN 2:52:24
2110 GABIER FOWZIA ITHEKO 57 F 55 7114 2:52:25
2111 KELEMBE LULAMA CHEETAH AC 47 F 45 0139 CGA 2:52:26
2112 AUSTIN CATHY RUN WALK 4 LIFE 46 F 45 2932 2:52:38
2113 AUGUST COLLEEN K-WAY VOB 48 F 45 0960 2:52:48
2114 NO RETURN KENFAC M SEN 2:52:50
2115 NO RETURN KENFAC F SEN 2:52:51
2116 MANZONI ROBYN TEMP 19 M JUN 2:53:00
2117 VAN GRAAN SHANNON TEMP 19 F JUN 2:53:01
2118 AFRICA CECILIA SPARTAN F 50 9269 2:53:02
2119 GROENEWALD DANIELIA BELLVILLE 57 F 55 4580 2:53:07
2120 NASSIEP ISMAIL ITHEKO 37 M 35 7201 2:53:12
2121 AJAM GALIEMA NANTES 53 F 50 2:53:14
2122 ELISSAC MARIAM ITHEKO 55 F 55 11254 2:53:15
2123 EVANS MIKE K-WAY VOB M 50 1306 2:53:19
2124 GILPILLAN GEOFF WEST COAST M 60 2:53:20
2125 ELKIN SHERRYL BRACKENFELL 51 F 50 6007 2:53:56
2126 SULLIVAN W SANLAM 55 F 55 3647 2:54:01
2127 SULLIVAN G SANLAM 54 M 50 3648 2:54:02
2128 MEYER KOERT TYGERBERG 70 M 70 6477 2:54:06
2129 BENJAMIN SHAFIEK CENTRAL AC 42 M 40 11989 2:54:29
2130 NO RETURN M SEN 2:54:30
2131 LAKAY FASEEGA ITHEKO 31 F SEN 10898 2:54:32
2132 LEWIN ABDUL-MUIZH ARD 36 M 35 3088 2:54:33
2133 MILLER PETRO BRACKENFELL 50 F 50 6021 2:54:35
2134 DUPONT JEREMIE TEMP 40 M 40 2:54:36
2135 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 2:54:36
2136 ELIZABETH TEMP 39 F 35 9453 2:54:37
2137 ROMAN GEORGINA NEDBANK WP 53 F 50 2:55:01
2138 HUGO JEANIE TEMP 42 F 40 2:55:20
2139 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN 2:55:24
2140 BERNTZEN ANNATJIE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 74 F 70 7838 2:55:27
2141 DANIELS ISMAIL NANTES 64 M 60 11390 2:55:47
2142 FRANSMAN WILLEM SANLAM 59 M 55 11175 2:55:58
2143 GROLL GERRI AAC 71 M 70 5640 2:56:08
2144 GOULSON PAUL FISH HOEK M 40 2:56:13
2145 KARIEM FIROZAH ARD 36 F 35 10680 2:56:25
2146 HOOSAIN ARD 45 M 45 9775 2:56:25
2147 CARELSE NATALIE SPARTAN 39 F 35 7476 2:56:33
2148 ADAMS YUNUS ITHEKO 36 M 35 10896 2:56:37
2149 SEMAAR WAHIEBA ITHEKO 53 F 50 7083 2:56:37
2150 SMIT PAT BRACKENFELL 60 F 60 6003 2:56:37
2151 MARAIS DENISE BRACKENFELL 56 F 55 6014 2:56:38
2152 TALJAARD ANN SAPS WP 55 F 55 5120 2:56:38
2153 VAN SCHALKWYK ELZETTE BRACKENFELL 57 F 55 5860 2:56:38
2154 GAMIELDIEN FUZLAN ITHEKO 51 F 50 7051 2:56:39
2155 NO RETURN ITHEKO F SEN 2:56:39
2156 WAGIET R ITHEKO 63 M 60 7211 2:56:40
2157 DAMOES NATHIRAH ITHEKO 28 F SEN 7342 2:56:47
2158 PRICE SADIEKA ITHEKO 36 F 35 10877 2:56:47
2159 BURGHER JEAN PINELANDS 53 F 50 3910 2:57:34
2160 LEKONA CECILIA RCS GUGS 47 F 45 11075 2:58:02
2161 DELANI NOMFUNOKO RCS GUGS 47 F 45 11132 2:58:02
2162 ISAACS RUHSHANA OMMIEDRAAI 29 F SEN 7957 2:58:08
2163 PIENAAR AAMINAH OMMIEDRAAI 25 F SEN 7942 2:58:09
2164 ADAMS ZULFA OMMIEDRAAI 42 F 40 6815 2:58:09
2165 ANGELIQUE TEMP F SEN 2:58:37
2166 STEWART MIKE K-WAY VOB 75 M 75 1111 2:58:47
2167 NDABA REGINA SPARTAN 50 F 50 2:59:23
2168 THOMAS FATIMA TEMP 64 F 60 4513 2:59:40
2169 HOSSACK SHIRLEY K-WAY VOB 62 F 60 2:59:44
2170 NO RETURN F SEN 2:59:45
2171 SMITH CASSANDRA TYGERBERG 36 F 35 10762 2:59:51
2172 BROWNE LARA ATC 32 F SEN 2898 2:59:51
2173 LEWIN LEATICIA NANTES 47 F 45 2689 2:59:57
2174 TREGONNING RUSHDAH TEMP 42 F 40 2:59:57
2175 TREGONNING C TEMP 45 M 45 9423 2:59:58
2176 KETTLEWELL CHARLOTTE K-WAY VOB 68 F 65 0051 3:00:13
2177 GROENEWALD CHRIS DURBAC 33 M SEN 0322 3:00:21
2178 KOTZE ALTA DURBAC 54 F 50 0320 3:00:21
2179 DOUGLAS KATE TEMP 29 F SEN 3185 3:01:00
2180 NO RETURN TOP FORM M SEN 3:01:12
2181 ISMAIL SHAHIEMAH TOP FORM 46 F 45 1559 3:01:13
2182 RICARDO OLD MUTUAL M SEN 3:01:25
2183 FOUCHE JOHANISE SANLAM 42 F 40 11176 3:01:27
2184 NO CARD ITHEKO F SEN 3:01:37
2185 ROELOFSE LIZEL TYGERBERG 38 F 35 6519 3:01:40
2186 ABRAHAMS TESLEY ITHEKO 44 F 40 7148 3:01:44
2187 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN 3:01:44
2188 DEARHAM ROAN TEMP 25 M SEN 9575 3:01:50
2189 DU TOIT SOMAYA ITHEKO 50 F 50 7019 3:02:19
2190 JACKSON YUMNA OLD MUTUAL 52 F 50 12681 3:02:45
2191 MARCUS A ARD 77 M 75 10706 3:03:03
2192 NO RETURN F SEN 3:03:09
2193 NO RETURN F SEN 3:03:09
2194 FORTUIN BARRY ITHEKO 58 M 55 11229 3:03:10
2195 HEIDEMAN SHEILA METROPOLITAN 49 F 45 4805 3:03:11
2196 TEPPER RENE ESKOM 67 F 65 8276 3:03:13
2197 BUCKTON PETER TEMP 63 M 60 9179 3:03:47
2198 ABDULLA SAHBIR CAPE MULTISPORT 42 M 40 6184 3:03:55
2199 EVERTS RIANA TYGERBERG 39 F 35 6520 3:04:05
2200 HAUPT NICHOLAS SPARTAN 56 M 55 11503 3:04:05
2201 FALDELAH TEMP 59 F 55 9688 3:04:11
2202 VAN DER REDE GRIZELDA ITHEKO 43 F 40 7149 3:04:24
2203 CASSIEM AMINA ITHEKO 51 F 50 11242 3:04:24
2204 VOKOZELA PHILISWA K-WAY VOB 31 F SEN 13233 3:05:00
2205 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 3:05:04
2206 SMIT NICOLET STELLENBOSCH 31 F SEN 1413 BOL 3:05:04
2207 NAYLOR ALAN TEMP 48 M 45 7965 3:06:10
2208 KARIEN YASMIN MSA MULTISPORT 52 F 50 4460 3:06:36
2209 WILLIAMS MICHELLE MSA MULTISPORT 33 F SEN 14162 3:06:36
2210 QWESHA NYANISO RCS GUGS 40 M 40 5065 3:06:47
2211 MALAN HANLI RUN WALK 4 LIFE 38 F 35 3849 3:06:54
2212 SOLOMON KEITH CENTRAL AC 54 M 50 3909 3:06:57
2213 ROUX CARINA CAPE MULTISPORT 43 F 40 3:07:02
2214 NO CARD F SEN 3:07:03
2215 DREYER FERIAL TEMP 39 F 35 3:07:03
2216 NO CARD F SEN 3:07:06
2217 VAN HEERDEN LEIGH CPUT 35 F 35 8879 3:07:08
2218 MALLON MICHAEL PINELANDS 73 M 70 1673 3:07:22
2219 BAVUMA THOZAMA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 37 F 35 3:07:39
2220 NIEUWENHUIS FATIMA TOP FORM 68 F 65 10492 3:07:56
2221 ARRISON REGINA TEMP 70 F 70 3:08:09
2222 KRIBY DAVE SPARTAN 81 M 80 7486 3:08:10
2223 DUNN CJ SPARTAN 49 F 45 0163 3:08:11
2224 GOOSEN JACKIE BRACKENFELL 54 F 50 6054 3:09:04
2225 GOOSEN MICHAEL TEMP 59 M 55 9597 3:09:04
2226 WADE BARA RCS GUGS 25 M SEN 11154 3:10:34
2227 SOLOMON ELANA SPARTAN 27 F SEN 7497 3:12:02
2228 ABDULLA NADEEMA CAPE MULTISPORT 46 F 45 6183 3:12:04
2229 AJAM RASHIDA NANTES 30 F SEN 3:12:05
2230 AJAM NAZREEN TEMP 38 F 35 3:12:05
2231 STOLTZ LILY BLUFF AC 66 F 65 0922 KZN 3:12:15
2232 DE KOCK VANESSA ITHEKO 51 F 50 10850 3:13:01
2233 LATEGAN LYNNE TEMP 24 F SEN 3:13:08
2234 MEYER-BREWER ZARINA ITHEKO 38 F 35 11611 3:13:43
2235 JARDINE FAADIELA ITHEKO 47 F 45 11600 3:13:44
2236 DANIELS SUMAYA ITHEKO 57 F 55 11285 3:13:45
2237 SCHADE MARI CENTURY CITY 47 F 45 14689 3:13:51
2238 ISAACS GADIJA ITHEKO 51 F 50 11283 3:13:55
2239 NELSON HANTIE BELLVILLE 49 F 45 4566 3:13:56
2240 DAVIDS RA-EESA OMMIEDRAAI 30 F SEN 6771 3:13:59
2241 NO RETURN RCS GUGS F SEN 3:14:07
2242 NO RETURN FIT 2000 M SEN 3:14:15
2243 CUPIDO MICHELLE PINELANDS 49 F 45 1829 3:14:29
SONIA HARLOCK
soniah@kingsley.co.za
Tel (021) 785-1685
Cell 083 273 3268
Fax 086 618 0642