21km Race results 2019

THE 18TH LANDMARKS HALF MARATHON
IN PROUD ASSOCIATION WITH SANPARKS
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB RUNNING SECTION
SUNDAY 03 NOVEMBER 2019
POS SURNAME NAME Field1 AGE SEX CAT LIC No TIME
1 SOLDAKA SIBONISO CPUT 28 M SEN 1:07:16
2 QHINA MTHANDAZO NEDBANK WP 42 M 40 2241 1:10:46
3 NYONGO AMOS BOXER AC 32 M SEN 1:11:49
4 SOTYANTYA NKOSIYETHU MSA MULTISPORT 28 M SEN 10351 1:13:08
5 MDAKA AKHONA STELLENBOSCH M SEN 1:13:20
6 NJODZI MOSES ITHEKO 37 M 35 15208 1:13:36
7 LUBELWANA ANDA MURRAY & ROBERTS M SEN 1:13:39
8 TSAWAYO PETER RCS GUGS 39 M 35 1:16:03
9 KOPOLO VAKALISA NEDBANK WP 42 M 40 2242 1:16:34
10 MWANENGENI TSUNGAI RCS GUGS 45 M 45 11622 1:17:35
11 CHIDZIVO FORTUNATE LANGA 32 F SEN 12686 1:20:17
12 SIXASO VUYANI AAC M 40 3002 1:20:26
13 NHLEKO MDUDUZI NEDBANK WP 34 M SEN 1:21:32
14 COOPER ANDREW NEDBANK WP 51 M 50 2105 1:21:59
15 MKHOSONA BULELANI KHAYELITSHA M SEN 16170 1:22:48
16 SEPTEMBER JOHN ITHEKO 53 M 50 3430 1:23:55
17 MOLOI THOLANG SANDF WP 51 M 50 0131 1:24:32
18 PIKKER MARY K-WAY VOB 36 M 35 0624 1:24:37
19 JANSEN MARTIN FISH HOEK 29 M SEN 6499 1:24:39
20 MPUMELELO EASTERNS M SEN 1:25:28
21 MACKINTOSH CAMERON FISH HOEK 21 M SEN 6338 1:25:29
22 QITHI GEORGE NEDBANK WP 35 M 35 2081 1:25:37
23 WICOMO METHUSELI KHAYELITSHA M SEN 1:26:00
24 MIDDELKOOP DION K-WAY VOB 49 M 45 1100 1:26:07
25 MAKILA AKHONA SANLAM 26 M SEN 1:26:39
26 XINIWE ZINTLE BOXER AC 33 F SEN 1:26:40
27 REID CECIL CELTIC 42 M 40 3898 1:26:46
28 MACKINTOSH MICHAEL FISH HOEK 21 M SEN 6337 1:27:19
29 JACOBS SULAIMAN ITHEKO 32 M SEN 15217 1:27:34
30 MCLAGGAN MICHAEL TEMP 26 M SEN T 1:27:36
31 VAN DER MERWE MIKE ATC 26 M SEN 10183 1:27:44
32 XOLISA TEMP 21 M SEN T 1:27:50
33 CUNNAMA DANIEL HARFIELD 34 M SEN 4900 1:27:51
34 WILL DAMIAN PINELANDS 33 M SEN 4224 1:27:52
35 MAQENGU RICHMAN IN TOUCH M SEN 1:27:56
36 MANDLENKOSI NEDBANK WP M SEN 1:28:16
37 BUTHELEZA LUCKY UCT M SEN 1:28:18
38 BASSON JACQUES NAMAQUA AC M SEN 1:28:20
39 NO CARD FAKU CHIEFS M SEN 1:28:28
40 SMIT ANDREW AAC 38 M 35 8353 1:28:28
41 FLINT RICHARD K-WAY VOB 35 M 35 0719 1:28:29
42 RAGHAVJEE YASHIN CENTURY CITY 38 M 35 6122 1:28:45
43 HARKER GUY AAC 38 M 35 8373 1:29:19
44 SIMAE BULELWA BOXER AC 42 F 40 11936 1:30:05
45 PAWLEY NICK K-WAY VOB M SEN 1:30:30
46 CALOTHI GREG NEDBANK WP 31 M SEN 12091 1:31:08
47 MAGODLA PHUMELELE LANGA 46 M 45 13605 1:31:09
48 SHABALALA MKHANYISI TEMP 25 M SEN T 1:31:17
49 HURWORTH MATTHEW TEMP 26 M SEN T 1:31:51
50 BADENHORST HEINRICH K-WAY VOB 35 M 35 0817 1:31:53
51 PAUL JULIAN SANDF WP 60 M 60 7782 1:31:58
52 RADEBE SIFISO NEDBANK WP 27 M SEN 2096 1:32:04
53 WATSON NEIL TEMP 34 M SEN T 1:32:27
54 HORN CARSTEN STELLENBOSCH 23 M SEN 0719 BOL 1:32:43
55 MENDILE THABO KENFAC 40 M 40 4866 1:32:49
56 RODSETH CLARE K-WAY VOB 27 F SEN 1273 1:32:56
57 MONDE LANGA 58 M 55 9732 1:33:27
58 KALIS MARK CELTIC 44 M 40 3740 1:33:33
59 MKWATI MICHAEL NEDBANK WP 43 M 40 16441 1:33:45
60 ALTERN SEAN FISH HOEK 34 M SEN 6343 1:33:51
61 DE KLERK JACOB TEMP M SEN T 1:34:08
62 FASEEGH TOP FORM M SEN 1:34:09
63 IRLAN JAMES ITHEKO 54 M 50 3611 1:34:22
64 JOUBERT CHRISTO BRACKENFELL 19 M SEN 20210 1:34:26
65 KANYONGO OBERTINA NEDBANK WP 52 F 50 2223 1:34:30
66 MIDDLEMOST ELME BRACKENFELL 41 F 40 9778 1:34:49
67 LUCAS LOREWZO NEDBANK WP 57 M 55 2117 1:35:00
68 BLOM COERT SAPS WP 49 M 45 6290 1:35:09
69 WAGGIE RIZA TOP FORM 44 M 40 4135 1:35:10
70 LOW TIM NEDBANK WP 50 M 50 2119 1:35:12
71 MISROLL HEIMIE PINELANDS M 40 4396 1:35:39
72 ADAMS PAUL ARD M SEN 1:35:57
73 KRUGER JONATHAN K-WAY VOB 35 M 35 0639 1:35:58
74 MAINSTONE CRAIG K-WAY VOB M SEN 1:36:08
75 MATIWANE BUSISIWE LANGA 44 F 40 12683 1:36:12
76 DU PLESSIS MADELE NEDBANK WP 31 F SEN 2088 1:36:20
77 TSHABALALA NHLANHLA IN TOUCH 31 M SEN 7996 1:36:32
78 PIENAAR ETIENNE K-WAY VOB 31 M SEN 0703 1:36:40
79 STEEL ROGER HARFIELD 43 M 40 1821 1:36:47
80 ISAACS RIYAAD WALMERS AC 43 M 40 6776 1:36:49
81 SAMUELS LEIGHTON K-WAY VOB 43 M 40 1046 1:37:04
82 PRINS NATHAN DURBAC 59 M 55 2615 1:37:07
83 BASSINGTHWAIGHTE PETER CAPE MULTISPORT 39 M 35 13557 1:37:14
84 WEBBER GRANT CELTIC 40 M 40 3769 1:37:15
85 B TAARIQ OMMIEDRAAI 38 M 35 14649 1:37:41
86 GOTYNA BUNTU KHAYELITSHA 29 M SEN 1:37:44
87 KALI LEONARD RCS GUGS 57 M 55 11859 1:37:44
88 FRANS URSULA BOXER AC 50 F 50 11935 1:37:49
89 FREDERICKS CLIVE SPARTAN 45 M 45 1687 1:37:49
90 ALTINI GARY WEST COAST 44 M 40 5679 1:38:20
91 DAVISON CANDICE HARFIELD 42 F 40 1:38:30
92 DUDLEY MIRANDA WILD RUNNER 41 F 40 0440 1:38:46
93 RIETMANN PAUL CELTIC 53 M 50 3709 1:38:51
94 BERNER GERRIE SANLAM 39 M 35 4568 1:38:53
95 NO CARD VODACOM STRIDERS M SEN 1:38:58
96 VAN HEERDEN ADNAAN VODACOM STRIDERS 40 M 40 11011 1:38:58
97 WHITEHEAD CARLA CENTURY CITY 35 F 35 6116 1:39:22
98 LINAH CELTIC 41 M 40 3866 1:39:23
99 CRONJE HERMAN DURBAC 30 M SEN 9620 1:39:24
100 VIMBELA VUKILE GOODWOOD HARRIERS M SEN 6470 1:39:43
101 MYALI MZIWETHU BRACKENFELL M SEN 9812 1:39:44
102 ANTEL KATHERINE WILD RUNNER 36 F 35 0426 1:39:59
103 MGANISA RICHARD OMMIEDRAAI 43 M 40 8534 1:40:03
104 VIENINGS MARLIZE EDGEMEAD 44 F 40 5375 1:40:04
105 FERREIRA RYAN RCS GUGS 30 M SEN 11452 1:40:24
106 CACKETT LEE FAKU CHIEFS M SEN 1:40:28
107 MAGOBOTITI CHRIS CELTIC 52 M 50 3803 1:40:41
108 GRIMBEEK JACQUES STRAND 50 M 50 2917 1:41:02
109 CALF RICHARD K-WAY VOB M SEN 1:41:07
110 TSHIBANGU GUY WEST COAST 34 M SEN 5858 1:41:11
111 VAN DER BERG ANNETTE TEMP 35 F 35 T9177 1:41:14
112 NO CARD TEMP F SEN T 1:41:25
113 MURRAY HILTON BELLVILLE 53 M 50 12521 1:41:32
114 DAVIES JOHN ATC 49 M 45 14056 1:41:34
115 DE KLERK PAUL SANLAM 37 M 35 4585 1:41:59
116 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 1:42:18
117 ISAACS ASHLEY K-WAY VOB 45 M 45 1360 1:42:21
118 NUKU LISTER MELKBOS 48 M 45 9183 1:42:35
119 CIEVERTS PAUL TOP FORM 61 M 60 4114 1:42:37
120 WOUDBERG NICK BELLVILLE 28 M SEN 4989 1:42:44
121 PARRY CHARLES PINELANDS 60 M 60 4422 1:42:54
122 CHRISTIE ANTONIE PINELANDS 36 M 35 1:43:09
123 MOLEFE ITUMELENG WEST COAST 43 F 40 5959 1:43:22
124 RAMOSHABA MARKS RCS GUGS 37 M 35 11844 1:43:26
125 BAKER YAZIED OMMIEDRAAI 41 M 40 8603 1:43:29
126 NO RETURN ATC M SEN 1:43:31
127 NO CARD BRACKENFELL M SEN 1:43:35
128 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN T 1:43:36
129 RIVETT DAVID CELTIC 41 M 40 3785 1:43:42
130 FAKIER SAEED TOP FORM 51 M 50 4078 1:43:44
131 ZIZZANIA ANTONIO TEMP 52 M 50 T9290 1:43:49
132 KAJEE MUJEEB ITHEKO 38 M 35 3556 1:43:50
133 ABDULLAH IEKRAAM KENFAC 37 M 35 4773 1:43:50
134 SMALE DEE K-WAY VOB 59 F 55 1043 1:43:51
135 BEKAPI MICHAEL EDGEMEAD 59 M 55 16789 1:44:04
136 NAIDOO INDRIN EDGEMEAD 50 M 50 5269 1:44:06
137 BOOYSEN FRANS TEMP M SEN T 1:44:12
138 HOWARD OLGA NEDBANK WP 61 F 60 2260 1:44:13
139 NO CARD M SEN 1:44:14
140 OBREE NICHOLAS K-WAY VOB 39 M 35 0977 1:44:22
141 B KATE CARBINEERS WP 38 F 35 1:44:25
142 TEMBANI XANTI RCS GUGS 30 M SEN T9390 1:44:26
143 KANOUNI YOUSSEF CENTRAL AC 46 M 45 9115 1:44:27
144 GENSICKE ANDREAS PINELANDS 51 M 50 1:44:32
145 BEZUIDENHOUS ELMARIE DURBAC 37 F 35 2550 1:44:39
146 ROUX JUSTIN WEST COAST 46 M 45 5777 1:44:43
147 HARRINGTON MALCOLM WILD RUNNER 61 M 60 0356 1:44:44
148 KOOYMAN CORNE CELTIC 35 M 35 14399 1:44:55
149 RONNE LEIGHTON CELTIC 37 M 35 3920 1:44:57
150 DE KLERK BEN TYGERBERG 43 M 40 5576 1:44:58
151 MUNHANGU STEVEN TEMP 18 M JUN T 1:45:06
152 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 1:45:09
153 DE JAGER COBUS TEMP 46 M 45 T 1:45:14
154 MNGQIBISA XOLISA LANGA 41 M 40 14885 1:45:16
155 ISAACS WASHIEL KENFAC 32 M SEN 14862 1:45:20
156 LANGENHOVEN CHRIS BRACKENFELL 60 M 60 9586 1:45:21
157 SIPHO RCS GUGS 50 M 50 11806 1:45:33
158 NTSILA SITHEMBELE SANLAM M SEN 16500 1:45:37
159 MOOSA ABDURAHMAN CELTIC 58 M 55 3687 1:45:42
160 HENDRICKS OWEN CELTIC 58 M 55 3789 1:45:42
161 TOLKER IMTIAZ CENTRAL AC 38 M 35 9114 1:45:45
162 JARLEY RAYAAN CENTRAL AC 44 M 40 9108 1:45:45
163 SMIT JP BELLVILLE 34 M SEN 5083 1:45:48
164 LEWIS CASSIEM TOP FORM 51 M 50 12963 1:45:52
165 RINQUEST SHANE SACS ALUMNI RC 40 M 40 6277 1:46:05
166 BOOI XOLISIWE WEST COAST 34 F SEN 5757 1:46:08
167 NDLOVU ANDILE NEDBANK WP 39 M 35 16457 1:46:17
168 SCHMIDT R ATC 33 M SEN 15803 1:46:18
169 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 1:46:28
170 KARAKAYA TEKIN AAC 32 M SEN 1:46:36
171 OSALAM ABDULAH KENFAC 34 M SEN 4844 1:46:39
172 ABDUROAF MUHAMMAD ITHEKO 40 M 40 3189 1:46:42
173 E’SILVA DANIEL EDGEMEAD 41 M 40 5348 1:46:44
174 JACOBS HENRY RCS GUGS 56 M 55 11777 1:46:49
175 GREEN MITCHELL UCT 20 M SEN 1:46:53
176 MACPHERSON DIANA FISH HOEK 49 F 45 6507 1:47:12
177 WAGGIE E SANLAM 50 M 50 1:47:15
178 HARRIS MATTHEW TEMP 23 M SEN T9200 1:47:15
179 FAKIR SHIHAAM TOP FORM 35 F 35 4123 1:47:16
180 SIYABONGA SANDF WP 36 M 35 16883 1:47:21
181 HARTMANN PETER ATC 56 M 55 10200 1:47:31
182 GORDON KEARON OMMIEDRAAI 30 M SEN 16901 1:47:46
183 JENNINGS KAREN K-WAY VOB 54 F 50 0603 1:47:47
184 MARAIS LEON OUTENIQUA HARRIERS 33 M SEN 0062 SWD 1:47:53
185 MAFOLO MAKORORO LANGA 35 M 35 13602 1:47:54
186 CASSIEM GHAMEED OMMIEDRAAI M SEN 15848 1:47:57
187 DAMONS RAEEZ TEMP 22 M SEN T 1:47:58
188 ALLIE MOHAMMED TOP FORM 43 M 40 4029 1:47:59
189 DORMAN RICHARD TEMP 48 M 45 T 1:48:10
190 SALIE GASANT BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 34 M SEN 11072 1:48:18
191 MASHIFANE THULWANENG RCS GUGS 34 M SEN 1:48:23
192 WOODWARD ARNOLD CARBINEERS WP 42 M 40 8987 1:48:24
193 SANGLAY FARZEEN TOP FORM 27 M SEN 12970 1:48:28
194 NO RETURN RUN WALK 4 LIFE M SEN 1:48:29
195 NO RETURN M SEN 1:48:34
196 NOLLY TAURIQ CENTRAL AC 42 M 40 9178 1:48:35
197 VUYANI TEMP 32 M SEN T 1:48:36
198 SHOKO AUBREY RCS GUGS 46 M 45 11444 1:48:37
199 FULLER RAYMOND K-WAY VOB 61 M 60 1150 1:48:38
200 SULEMAN SUHAIL TEMP 40 M 40 T9303 1:48:41
201 GARDINER ADRIAN EDGEMEAD 32 M SEN 5305 1:48:44
202 CARPENTER EMMA AAC 42 F 40 8383 1:48:46
203 VAN REENEN ASHLEY TEMP 26 M SEN T 1:48:51
204 KEMP ERNIL AAC 35 M 35 1:48:54
205 JANISCH MICHAEL K-WAY VOB 51 M 50 0744 1:48:58
206 BALDWIN MARK FISH HOEK M 60 6321 1:49:03
207 HOWES DARRYN TEMP M SEN T 1:49:07
208 FREEDMAN MALCOLM K-WAY VOB 42 M 40 1351 1:49:10
209 JOE WARRICK OBS RC 47 M 45 11399 1:49:13
210 MARTIN OWEN EDGEMEAD 45 M 45 5211 1:49:17
211 MENDELSOHN SIMON UCT 32 M SEN 1:49:18
212 DIRK RAFIEK ARD M 40 10685 1:49:19
213 ARNOLD GRIFFITH MP TITANS 29 M SEN 15407 1:49:19
214 SULLIVAN GERALD SANLAM 57 M 55 4663 1:49:20
215 WAIT SHAUN TEMP 44 M SEN T 1:49:30
216 COETZEE JOHANNES NAMAQUA AC 31 M SEN 11285 1:49:35
217 MULAUDZI MAANDA ITHEKO 61 M 60 3538 1:49:36
218 ARNTZ ALBERT K-WAY VOB 48 M 45 1228 1:49:45
219 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 1:49:48
220 JARA VUYANI RCS GUGS M 40 11488 1:49:53
221 JEFFRIES JAN PICK ‘n PAY 36 M 35 11254 1:49:57
222 SNOW GREG DURBAC 56 M 55 2756 1:49:58
223 VISSER GERARD HOUT BAY 58 M 55 6200 1:50:03
224 KRUGER JORETHA BELLVILLE 49 F 45 5024 1:50:06
225 CHIBWE FAT CATS 37 M 35 1:50:07
226 ENZLIN KEITH EDGEMEAD 51 M 50 5422 1:50:20
227 SILWANA SEAN RCS GUGS 46 M 45 11596 1:50:37
228 VORSTER ROB K-WAY VOB M SEN 1:50:38
229 KALLIS JARROD FISH HOEK 40 M 40 6402 1:50:42
230 VAN STRYP CARLA DURBAC 28 F SEN 2818 1:50:48
231 VAN STRYP JACO TEMP 28 M SEN T 1:50:48
232 RAMUSHU PULENG SANDF WP 31 F SEN 7759 1:51:02
233 ISMAIL GANIEF ITHEKO 52 M 50 3643 1:51:10
234 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 1:51:11
235 RICHARDS NAZEEM OLD MUTUAL 47 M 45 1:51:15
236 MXINWA KHONZA RCS GUGS 55 M 55 11846 1:51:21
237 KENNY IGSHAAN OMMIEDRAAI 38 M 35 8653 1:51:22
238 FATAAR THAABIT CARBINEERS WP 37 M 35 8892 1:51:26
239 OLIVER GRANT FISH HOEK 59 M 55 6375 1:51:27
240 MAMBWE RONALD WILD RUNNER 51 M 50 0482 1:51:32
241 PETERSEN TAVON STRAGGLERS 28 M SEN 9913 1:51:34
242 ANDREWS THOMAS K-WAY VOB 60 M 60 0585 1:51:35
243 GROENEWALD PETRUS BRACKENFELL 31 M SEN 9588 1:51:38
244 ORRIE ROLDAH ITHEKO 54 F 50 7080 1:51:39
245 GRIFFITHS LYNOLA MP TITANS 55 M 55 15397 1:51:45
246 KALIS DION FISH HOEK 51 M 50 1:51:49
247 WILLIAMS YUSRI OMMIEDRAAI 29 M SEN 8654 1:51:51
248 PARK-ROSS IAIN WEST COAST 61 M 60 5878 1:51:58
249 GUO-REN WEI WEST COAST 48 M 45 5789 1:51:58
250 SALKINDER RAEL K-WAY VOB 40 M 40 1:52:02
251 QOMIYANA COLEKA FAT CATS 37 F 35 20581 CGA 1:52:07
252 DAVIDSON MONIQUE ATC 28 F SEN 10236 1:52:30
253 MENEZES ADF DURBAC 36 M 35 2556 1:52:31
254 GEARY PAUL PINELANDS 40 M 40 4479 1:52:35
255 DUMI CENTRAL AC M SEN 1:52:36
256 LESCH SCHALK DURBAC 37 M 35 16258 1:52:43
257 SMIT DAVID K-WAY VOB 52 M 50 1:52:44
258 LOURENS RIAAN BOXER AC 48 M 45 11982 1:52:44
259 DEOLIVEIRA CHRIS EDGEMEAD 49 M 45 5187 1:52:46
260 TOBIN TARA CELTIC 25 F SEN 3721 1:52:52
261 LAUSON KRISTEN TEMP 27 F SEN T9180 1:52:56
262 NO CARD MAZARS AC M SEN 1:53:01
263 WILL NANCY PINELANDS 67 F 65 4252 1:53:05
264 ROOPNARAIN JUNAID STRAND 40 M 40 2839 1:53:06
265 SINGLETON VONDRA WORCESTER 51 F 50 0476 BOL 1:53:07
266 DUGGIE TAMSIN CARBINEERS WP F SEN 1:53:07
267 DEETLEFS NICOLE TEAM VITALITY CG F SEN 1:53:08
268 HENDRICKS CHARLES K-WAY VOB 58 M 55 1101 1:53:13
269 COHEN MARTINE AAC 34 F SEN 8117 1:53:20
270 HORN-BOTHA RUDY K-WAY VOB M 50 1:53:21
271 GRANT DIANA SACS ALUMNI RC 47 F 45 6258 1:53:23
272 TWEMLOW HELEN AAC 47 F 45 16180 1:53:24
273 FRIESLICH QUINTON FISH HOEK 43 M 40 6489 1:53:26
274 NO CARD CHILTEN M SEN 1:53:30
275 HOON SCHALK HELDERBERG 70 M 70 6921 1:53:36
276 KARRIEM RUWAYDA ARD 41 F 40 10740 1:53:39
277 GLUCKMAN SUSAN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 47 F 45 13708 1:53:50
278 TWINE PAUL PINELANDS 41 M 40 4466 1:53:53
279 ILLEGIBLE CHARL BELLVILLE 33 M SEN 5178 1:53:54
280 CROWDER GREGORY PHOENIX 59 M 55 12436 1:54:01
281 BEKKER RENIER BOXER AC 35 M 35 11971 1:54:01
282 STANDER D HELDERBERG 47 M 45 1:54:04
283 ULYATE STEPHEN K-WAY VOB 28 M SEN 1334 1:54:06
284 MITCHELL DOUGLAS PINELANDS 52 M 50 4255 1:54:10
285 ADAMS ANGELO KENFAC 39 M 35 0150 1:54:11
286 APPOLLIS ANGELO CENTRAL AC M SEN 1:54:13
287 MEINTJES GRAEME RCS GUGS 48 M 45 11867 1:54:17
288 STARK JASON TOP FORM 31 M SEN 4009 1:54:17
289 BRIGHTON ROBIN TEMP 33 M SEN T 1:54:18
290 DISQUALIFIED M SEN 1:54:22
291 KASKER SAJID WALMERS AC 51 M 50 6788 1:54:27
292 VASS VASILI ATC 53 M 50 10201 1:54:37
293 GILLIES BEN AAC M SEN 1:54:39
294 CHADWICK NICK TEMP 47 M 45 T 1:54:42
295 RITCHIE KAYLA TEMP 20 F SEN T 1:54:43
296 BRESLER TARYNN EDGEMEAD 38 F 35 5435 1:54:49
297 PICHOUD LEA TEMP 24 M SEN T 1:54:51
298 LAWRENCE STEPHEN SANLAM 49 M 45 4617 1:54:56
299 QUAYLE BARRY HARFIELD 42 M 40 12840 1:54:59
300 HUNTER ALAN TEMP 62 M 60 T 1:54:59
301 NEL SHARON SANLAM 45 F 45 4628 1:55:08
302 HUNTER HENRICO WORCESTER 28 M SEN 0564 BOL 1:55:09
303 ELDAWOODY RAGA CAPE MULTISPORT 45 M 45 13553 1:55:13
304 MUJURU RACHAEL ADVENTIST AC 41 F 40 1:55:20
305 COCKCROFT ANDREW EDGEMEAD 63 M 60 1:55:25
306 ENGELHARD ALEXANDER TEMP 23 M SEN T9164 1:55:30
307 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 1:55:30
308 DOS SANTOS MARLIE ATC 28 F SEN 10211 1:55:32
309 JESSOP ADRIAN K-WAY VOB 53 M 50 1052 1:55:35
310 HARDING HILTON GOODWOOD HARRIERS 47 M 45 6711 1:55:35
311 WISEMAN MARK HARFIELD 49 M 45 1:55:38
312 SMITH ANDREW CELTIC 44 M 40 3781 1:55:38
313 DOWNIE JAMES TEMP 60 M 60 T 1:55:40
314 LITTLE KAREN K-WAY VOB 60 F 60 1451 1:55:47
315 JACK FREDERIC TEMP M SEN T 1:55:47
316 DU PLESSIS DEON EDGEMEAD 51 M 50 5404 1:55:48
317 SIBANDA MANDLENKOSI OLD MUTUAL 48 M 45 0338 1:55:53
318 D ALAN TEMP 32 M SEN T 1:56:02
319 TEMP M SEN 1:56:03
320 BENNETT PETER EDGEMEAD 44 M 40 5475 1:56:04
321 NO CARD M SEN 1:56:05
322 FRIESLICH NEVILLE FISH HOEK 69 M 65 6369 1:56:06
323 NEL STEFAN TEMP M SEN T 1:56:09
324 DE HAAST JAMES K-WAY VOB 26 M SEN 1282 1:56:09
325 NDYEBO TEMP M SEN T 1:56:10
326 DO REGO E K-WAY VOB 38 F 35 1090 1:56:13
327 RYKLIEF NEEZAAM SPARTAN 39 M 35 1:56:17
328 SABAN ILHAAM OMMIEDRAAI 37 F 35 8505 1:56:17
329 NOORDIEN RIAZ OMMIEDRAAI 38 M 35 8501 1:56:17
330 LEVIN MITCH WEST COAST 56 M 55 5750 1:56:22
331 MERRYWEATHER BRIAN EDGEMEAD 66 M 65 5420 1:56:24
332 MATTHEWS BEVAN CENTURY CITY 32 M SEN 12851 1:56:25
333 KHAN ADIL ITHEKO 29 M SEN 1:56:33
334 MEEHER FEYO HELDERBERG M 50 7027 1:56:36
335 REBECCA AAC 26 F SEN 1:56:36
336 JAMAL ITHEKO 41 M 40 3598 1:56:37
337 VAN TONDER RICK SANLAM 37 M 35 4688 1:56:39
338 GILMOUR MARTIN TEMP 51 M 50 T9003 1:56:41
339 COLLOP STEPHEN TEMP 49 M 45 T 1:56:42
340 GEORGE GAVIN BELLVILLE 41 M 40 5071 1:56:42
341 KING N WILD RUNNER 59 M 55 0353 1:56:47
342 NO RETURN RAVENSMEAD F SEN 1:56:48
343 COETZEE KEVIN BRACKENFELL 46 M 45 9652 1:56:53
344 NO RETURN M SEN 1:56:54
345 GREEN RONAN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 16 M JUN 20278 1:56:54
346 MARAIS KOBUS OVERKRUIN 23 M SEN 8361 AGN 1:56:55
347 MENDELSOHN ADAM UCT 40 M 40 10490 1:56:56
348 SMITH GREGG K-WAY VOB 61 M 60 1393 1:56:57
349 ALBERTUS CLEO CARBINEERS WP 28 F SEN 9012 1:56:59
350 NO CARD M SEN 1:57:04
351 POPE BRUCE PINELANDS 59 M 55 4212 1:57:04
352 SNYMAN STIAAN HELDERBERG 34 M SEN 6944 1:57:05
353 CHURCH WARREN TEMP 37 M 35 2012 1:57:06
354 NO CARD K-WAY VOB F 50 1:57:13
355 KING JEFF DURBAC 49 M 45 2770 1:57:13
356 OCTOBER GEORGE DURBAC 57 M 55 2805 1:57:14
357 GRAHAM NICK TEMP 40 M 40 T 1:57:19
358 SCOTT RICHARD PINELANDS 56 M 55 43363 1:57:20
359 PATERSON MONICA WEST COAST 58 F 55 5814 1:57:25
360 LANGENHOVEN WILLIAM CARBINEERS WP 51 M 50 1:57:25
361 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 1:57:26
362 TWINE CANDER DURBAC M SEN 14225 1:57:27
363 NEETHLING WIHAN TEMP 38 M 35 T 1:57:28
364 TADNEY ARCHIBALD TEMP 40 M 40 T9341 1:57:36
365 BABAMIA RIDWANA ATC 33 F SEN 10092 1:57:37
366 RODRIGUES ZITA EDGEMEAD 38 F 35 5533 1:57:41
367 WARD DIDI ATC 38 F 35 8110 1:57:42
368 READ ELIZNA ATC 41 F 40 8300 1:57:42
369 DOMINGO ZAYNE K-WAY VOB 59 M 55 1313 1:57:45
370 VILLET WIKUS TEMP 31 M SEN T 1:57:45
371 PATON MEGAN CELTIC 42 F 40 3817 1:57:46
372 FLETCHER KERRYN K-WAY VOB 42 F 40 1:57:51
373 MOODLEY SUMANTHRA PINELANDS 51 F 50 4204 1:57:56
374 BARRAT HOWARD PINELANDS 42 M 40 1:57:57
375 RADLOFF ALASTAIR TEMP 42 M 40 T9027 1:57:59
376 GOUWS ANITA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 58 F 55 12808 1:58:00
377 RHODE YASEEN KENFAC 38 M 35 4853 1:58:01
378 CERES AMEEN ARD 51 M 50 10905 1:58:01
379 GREEFF JAN-WYNAND BELLVILLE 39 M 35 5063 1:58:02
380 WALMISLEY ULLA K-WAY VOB 42 F 40 1003 1:58:06
381 EBRAHIM MEHBOOB ITHEKO 38 M 35 3154 1:58:07
382 KELLERMAN FRANCOIS BELLVILLE 42 M 40 5092 1:58:07
383 NELSON FRIK BELLVILLE 54 M 50 5111 1:58:08
384 HILL NICKI CARBINEERS WP 52 F 50 8936 1:58:09
385 FRUGOLI EVELIN TEMP 39 F 35 T 1:58:12
386 WILLIAMS KENNY PINELANDS M 70 1:58:15
387 MEHL RUSSELL TOP FORM 54 M 50 4038 1:58:15
388 JACOBS ANTHEA IN TOUCH 50 F 50 7982 1:58:17
389 MBAMBALALA ANDA LANGA 28 F SEN 12688 1:58:18
390 EBRAHIM WAZEER TOP FORM 36 M 35 4006 1:58:19
391 NAUDE THELMA WEST COAST 56 F 55 5898 1:58:19
392 LEUKES THABIET TOP FORM 54 M 50 12947 1:58:22
393 DREYER MICHAEL SPARTAN 62 M 60 1757 1:58:24
394 BARDAY MIKHAIL TEMP M SEN T 1:58:27
395 LLOYD NICOLA HARFIELD 48 F 45 4931 1:58:31
396 LOURENS CHRIS BRACKENFELL 63 M 60 9601 1:58:31
397 OPIE JESSICA WILD RUNNER 49 F 45 0461 1:58:35
398 KER LUCY ITHEKO 34 F SEN 3199 1:58:37
399 NO CARD OMMIEDRAAI M SEN 1:58:38
400 ILLEGIBLE TEMP 31 M SEN T 1:58:47
401 FILLMORE TRACY-LEE ATC 39 F 35 10245 1:58:50
402 CROWSTER REGANALD TYGERBERG 57 M 55 5599 1:58:53
403 MANJRA SHUAIB TEMP 56 M 55 T9299 1:58:57
404 THOMAS MALCOLM GOODWOOD HARRIERS M 40 1:59:00
405 HUNDERMASRK SARAH WILD RUNNER 42 F 40 0396 1:59:01
406 WILLIAMS ZAID GOODWOOD HARRIERS 38 M 35 6620 1:59:01
407 ERLANGSEN VERITY K-WAY VOB 54 F 50 1:59:02
408 BEHAGHEL T TEMP 20 F SEN T 1:59:11
409 GALANT AYESHA SPARTAN 45 F 45 1860 1:59:12
410 STANDAAR NATALIE WEST COAST 42 F 40 5882 1:59:14
411 STEWART GRANT ITHEKO 47 M 45 3630 1:59:14
412 LOURENS CHRISTO BRACKENFELL 29 M SEN 9602 1:59:17
413 BUNN PETER EDGEMEAD 55 M 55 13255 1:59:23
414 DAMERELL ROB HARFIELD 49 M 45 1:59:23
415 KELLY PAUL EDGEMEAD 55 M 55 5323 1:59:23
416 TWINE TREVOR K-WAY VOB M SEN 1:59:25
417 JAKOET SHAHEED CENTRAL AC 57 M 55 1980 1:59:25
418 BARBIER MARK CENTRAL AC 47 M 45 9118 1:59:26
419 OLIVER MOIRA FISH HOEK 60 F 60 6374 1:59:27
420 VISSER LEON BRACKENFELL 50 M 50 9700 1:59:28
421 RIEMER MARK WILD RUNNER 35 M 35 0408 1:59:29
422 DUNN R K-WAY VOB M SEN 1:59:30
423 GRIFFITH-RICHARDS STEPHANIE DURBAC 49 F 45 2505 1:59:30
424 CLOETE NATHALIE K-WAY VOB 50 F 50 1338 1:59:32
425 SMITH SONIA CELTIC 62 F 60 3757 1:59:32
426 ABRAHAM WALEED OMMIEDRAAI 44 M 40 8457 1:59:37
427 STEPHENS KIM ATC 41 F 40 1:59:42
428 NO RETURN M SEN 1:59:45
429 RUSSON ILAN AAC 33 M SEN 8403 1:59:45
430 PRICE CRAIG K-WAY VOB M 40 1:59:46
431 KHAN AMIR ITHEKO 45 M 45 0276 1:59:47
432 HENDRICKS EBRAHIEM WALMERS AC 41 M 40 6828 1:59:47
433 ZAAHIR ITHEKO 40 M 40 3466 1:59:48
434 GROENEWALD MARCO ATC 48 M 45 17426 1:59:54
435 RICHARDS SHAWAAL ITHEKO 40 M 40 3615 1:59:54
436 DU TOIT BAREND BRACKENFELL 47 M 45 9810 1:59:55
437 HOGARTH SCOTT TEMP 59 M 55 T 1:59:56
438 GODWANA MAXWELL RCS GUGS 48 M 45 11497 1:59:57
439 KNOETZEN BJORN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 41 M 40 12450 2:00:00
440 SPRINGER DAWN SPARTAN 58 F 55 1782 2:00:03
441 NO RETURN M SEN 2:00:04
442 WAYWELL DAVE K-WAY VOB 59 M 55 0063 2:00:05
443 ALLIE NASEERA TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:00:11
444 BORNFACE CHIGUZIE TEMP 30 M SEN T 2:00:13
445 ADAMS NICOLE SPARTAN 45 F 45 2445 2:00:14
446 DE ANDRADE DIEGO EDGEMEAD 25 M SEN 2:00:19
447 D’ALLENDE KEVIN AAC 54 M 50 8433 2:00:20
448 CAVIN PINELANDS 36 M 35 4183 2:00:24
449 SILYATA ANDISWA RCS GUGS 31 F SEN 11852 2:00:24
450 SANGLAY HAMID TOP FORM 57 M 55 12959 2:00:31
451 BOCK JEANNE TEMP 43 F 40 T 2:00:34
452 MALOME MPHAHLELE TEMP 33 M SEN T9134 2:00:37
453 VAN SITTERT BERTIE CAPE MULTISPORT 44 M 40 2:00:37
454 FLETCHER RAE LANGA 37 F 35 12676 2:00:38
455 DEATS TERRY AAC 51 F 50 8199 2:00:40
456 OOSTHUIZEN HANJA AAC 38 F 35 5744 2:00:41
457 MARTINAGLIA BIANCA TEMP 43 F 40 T 2:00:41
458 HORN JENNI MY TRAINING DAY 55 F 55 4676 2:00:41
459 JENKINS DAVID FISH HOEK 53 M 50 6569 2:00:43
460 KOTZE HESTER DURBAC 71 F 70 2470 2:00:49
461 BRINDERS LANCE EDGEMEAD 47 M 45 5455 2:00:54
462 SALIE MAAHIR OMMIEDRAAI 32 M SEN 8486 2:00:54
463 GREEFF LAMBERT FISH HOEK 26 M SEN 6493 2:00:55
464 KHAN ISMA-EEL HEWAT 27 M SEN 8070 2:00:55
465 WITBOOI MOSES SPARTAN 51 M 50 1739 2:00:56
466 TURWANA LUYANDA FAT CATS 27 M SEN 2:01:04
467 HENRY CONITA STELLENBOSCH 56 F 55 0865 BOL 2:01:08
468 NEETHLING RICARDO TEMP 47 M 45 T 2:01:08
469 WINDVOGEL BERTRAM ELSIES RIVER 53 M 50 14726 2:01:11
470 BEGHARDIEN MN RCS GUGS 60 M 60 11837 2:01:15
471 DAVIDSON TERENCE SPARTAN 46 M 45 1973 2:01:21
472 MAARTENS DESIREE TEMP 39 F 35 T9068 2:01:27
473 ABDULLAH ISMAIL TOP FORM 54 M 50 4028 2:01:43
474 VAN AS PETER K-WAY VOB 62 M 60 0950 2:01:46
475 LE ROUX FAROUK NANTES 55 M 55 13690 2:01:46
476 KLEE ROYNNE TEMP 29 F SEN T 2:01:51
477 GUSCOTT LISA TEMP 29 F SEN T 2:01:51
478 SHEPHERD BRIAN TEMP 58 M 55 T 2:01:56
479 REISSENZAHN GEORGE PINELANDS 51 M 50 4468 2:01:57
480 REISSENZAHN INGE CARBINEERS WP 48 F 45 9018 2:01:57
481 SPECK SIMON CARBINEERS WP 56 M 55 8915 2:01:58
482 DAMONS FUAD K-WAY VOB 48 M 45 2:02:00
483 COETZEE MICHAEL K-WAY VOB M 50 0761 2:02:02
484 SNYMAN TERESA PICK ‘n PAY 63 F 60 11240 2:02:02
485 WILLIAMS NAOMI OMMIEDRAAI F SEN 14644 2:02:03
486 RYNINKS ALLAN WILD RUNNER 62 M 60 0444 2:02:03
487 DAVIDS HILTON OMMIEDRAAI M 50 8596 2:02:06
488 JANEKE BRYNN TEMP M SEN T 2:02:09
489 NGCELWANE SONWABO RCS GUGS 53 M 50 11601 2:02:10
490 KITCHING NATHAN AAC 34 M SEN 8143 2:02:13
491 VAN ROOYEN RYNO CENTURY CITY 39 M 35 6151 2:02:18
492 ROSENTHAL YON TEMP 46 M 45 T 2:02:21
493 KEBENI THEMBEKILE KHAYELITSHA 29 M SEN 2:02:23
494 GULER MATHILDA PINELANDS 40 F 40 4340 2:02:24
495 SAMSODIEN WALEED OMMIEDRAAI 35 M 35 8484 2:02:24
496 VIENINGS EDDIE EDGEMEAD 44 M 40 2:02:27
497 STARCK SHAUN EDGEMEAD 33 M SEN 5495 2:02:27
498 RADLOFF BARRY WEST COAST 44 M 40 15732 2:02:31
499 NO RETURN M SEN 2:02:32
500 PASWI RUMBIE K-WAY VOB 40 F 40 2:02:46
501 BAKA SLIZARD STRAND 54 M 50 3054 2:02:49
502 JOORST ANDRE SPARTAN 37 M 35 1680 2:02:56
503 ROONEY TERESA TEMP 61 F 60 T 2:02:56
504 GONSALVES NADIA AAC 45 F 45 8444 2:03:03
505 WILLIAMS W ATC 40 M 40 2:03:03
506 NO RETURN CENTRAL AC M SEN 2:03:11
507 SANDLER GARY RCS GUGS 40 M 40 11494 2:03:18
508 ABRHAMS MUNEED BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 35 M 35 16982 2:03:21
509 BERNHARDT JOHN WEST COAST 52 M 50 5610 2:03:28
510 MARTINS PEDRO TEMP 36 M 35 T 2:03:34
511 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:03:36
512 KARIEL NADIA ITHEKO 41 F 40 15192 2:03:39
513 RABIN SIRAAJ ITHEKO 45 M 45 3374 2:03:40
514 LOYDELL JAQUELINE SATORI 58 F 55 12327 2:03:50
515 CHONG PETER WEST COAST 40 M 40 5609 2:03:53
516 WAINMAN BARRY AAC 56 M 55 2:03:54
517 THOMAS STUART HARFIELD 32 M SEN 4896 2:03:54
518 STUBBE ANDRE STRAND 56 M 55 2962 2:03:55
519 ACKERMAN MARI BRACKENFELL 45 F 45 9820 2:03:55
520 WYNGAARD KURT K-WAY VOB 34 M SEN 1361 2:04:01
521 HENDERSON GAVIN FISH HOEK M SEN 2:04:02
522 URISOHN VINODA OMMIEDRAAI 44 F 40 8728 2:04:05
523 CORCORAN VELMA AAC 42 F 40 2:04:06
524 SCHNEIDER DAVID AAC 52 M 50 8118 2:04:06
525 COMMIN PETER GOODWOOD HARRIERS 50 M 50 6652 2:04:10
526 MOSHOESHOE DESMOND GOODWOOD HARRIERS 28 M SEN 6671 2:04:11
527 UREN PETER CAPE MULTISPORT 57 M 55 13532 2:04:15
528 JANSEN WENDY EDGEMEAD 51 F 50 13229 2:04:16
529 AGHERDIEN FIQREE TOP FORM 37 M 35 4003 2:04:20
530 MILLER TARYN PINELANDS 39 F 35 2:04:21
531 LEMON GEORGE WEST COAST 51 M 50 2:04:21
532 CLOETE JONATHAN PHOENIX 55 M 55 12410 2:04:25
533 SALIE MAAHIR ATC 30 M SEN 2:04:25
534 HRBST MARNA FISH HOEK 43 F 40 6350 2:04:26
535 KITCHING KEVIN AAC 39 M 35 8367 2:04:27
536 RAIMOND PETRA TEMP 35 F 35 T 2:04:30
537 KOOPMAN SHIERAAJ CARBINEERS WP 41 M 40 8956 2:04:31
538 LE GRANGE STEPHEN EDGEMEAD 46 M 45 5201 2:04:32
539 PATHER FAZLUL CENTRAL AC 40 M 40 9125 2:04:32
540 MUZANYA TRUST TEMP 51 M 50 T 2:04:39
541 FILBY SAMANTHA TEMP 27 F SEN T 2:04:42
542 VAN DER WALT MICHELE TEMP 54 F 50 T 2:04:43
543 RAMAKUWELA MULISA TEMP 23 M SEN T 2:04:45
544 BARDIEN YAZIED ABSA 38 M 35 29493 2:04:51
545 SPRINGER AUBREY SPARTAN 69 M 65 1781 2:04:55
546 CONNELLY NUR ITHEKO 34 M SEN 15220 2:04:58
547 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 2:05:08
548 KAPLAN LARA AAC 51 F 50 8351 2:05:10
549 MARRA CARLO RCS GUGS 37 M 35 11565 2:05:13
550 VENU CEBISA RCS GUGS 43 F 40 11599 2:05:15
551 LALKHEN HOOSAIN RCS GUGS 41 M 40 2:05:16
552 JACOBS THAMAR TEMP 52 F 50 T 2:05:20
553 REBE DAVID TEMP 45 M 45 T 2:05:23
554 ADAM IMRAAN SPARTAN 25 M SEN 2026 2:05:29
555 NO CARD SPARTAN F SEN 2:05:34
556 SCHNEHAGE MERVIN PINELANDS 44 M 40 4375 2:05:41
557 STEVENSON BRENDA PINELANDS 64 F 60 4355 2:05:52
558 ADAMS RAMEEZ ITHEKO 30 M SEN 13350 2:05:55
559 VANKER ASHRAF EDGEMEAD 37 M 35 2:06:01
560 JURD ROLAND DURBAC 32 M SEN 2797 2:06:06
561 CILLIERS GERRIE ORAK 55 M 55 13854 2:06:06
562 PETERSEN TAARIQ OMMIEDRAAI 24 M SEN 8613 2:06:10
563 HERRING ELMARE EDGEMEAD 50 F 50 5232 2:06:11
564 NELL EVAN ARD 42 M 40 2:06:12
565 MUSHANGANYISI KANAKANA PINELANDS 44 M 40 4310 2:06:16
566 MASEHELA TLOU PINELANDS 34 M SEN 4426 2:06:16
567 VAN ZYL MORNE BELLVILLE 31 M SEN 14111 2:06:17
568 VANGILE VUYISA BELLVILLE 40 M 40 12607 2:06:17
569 KUYPER JOHAN DURBAC 28 M SEN 2702 2:06:18
570 KUYPER MICHELLE DURBAC 27 F SEN 2701 2:06:19
571 VORSTER ILANDE TEMP 33 F SEN T 2:06:22
572 MUKATUNI IMANI NEDBANK WP 23 M SEN 16432 2:06:22
573 LEADER PAUL CELTIC 64 M 60 14402 2:06:23
574 DAVIDS ABDULAZEEZ OMMIEDRAAI 44 M 40 8497 2:06:26
575 NO RETURN M SEN 2:06:27
576 RHOODE ANDRE RCS GUGS 48 M 45 2:06:28
577 WILLIAMS DARREN MSA MULTISPORT M SEN 2:06:29
578 FINEGAN STEVE PINELANDS 40 M 40 4233 2:06:31
579 SCHUTTE FRANS DURBAC 60 M 60 2602 2:06:34
580 SCHUTTE MONIQUE DURBAC 31 F SEN 2658 2:06:34
581 DOWN BERNICE PINELANDS 41 F 40 13938 2:06:37
582 SUPER BRIAN HERBALIFE 61 M 60 2:06:37
583 LAMBERT AMANDA SPARTAN 45 F 45 1947 2:06:41
584 JOBSON TIM METROPOLITAN 59 M 55 17580 2:06:46
585 POMARI A CELTIC M 60 3948 2:06:51
586 MOHAMED NAASIEF RCS GUGS 37 M 35 11574 2:06:54
587 GROBLER PAULA-JO WEST COAST 48 F 45 5911 2:06:55
588 ROELOFSE PIETER CAPITEC RC 46 M 45 1973 BOL 2:06:55
589 NDLOVU MBONGENI TEMP 31 M SEN T9169 2:07:02
590 AKOKPARI HANNA CARBINEERS WP 54 F 50 8848 2:07:03
591 BUTCHER GREGG K-WAY VOB 37 M 35 2:07:07
592 JACOBS DENZIL PINELANDS 45 M 45 4540 2:07:08
593 NO RETURN ITHEKO M SEN 2:07:11
594 FILANDER ANDRE K-WAY VOB 55 M 55 0588 2:07:13
595 GOUWS FRANCOIS EDGEMEAD 54 M 50 5400 2:07:30
596 BALLANTYN JESSICA LANGA 34 F SEN 12678 2:07:34
597 BROOKE ARLENE K-WAY VOB 43 F 40 1310 2:07:34
598 VASS MATTHEW AAC 35 M 35 8901 2:07:34
599 FREDERICKS ALLIE BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 41 M 40 11060 2:07:35
600 KODE GAVIN HARFIELD 52 M 50 2:07:36
601 SLARMIE ADIEL KENFAC 39 M 35 2:07:44
602 NGXONONO PHUMELELO PINELANDS 43 M 40 4530 2:07:44
603 FINEGAN MICHELLE PINELANDS 40 F 40 2:07:45
604 STUART KATE TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:07:45
605 CARRICK GLENN DURBAC 43 M 40 2380 2:07:46
606 GANIEF WISAHL FAKU CHIEFS 40 F 40 2499 KZN 2:07:49
607 HACK PINCHAS ATC 36 M 35 2:07:49
608 NO RETURN M SEN 2:07:52
609 NO RETURN F SEN 2:07:52
610 DE VILLIERS JEAN TEMP F SEN T 2:07:53
611 NO RETURN M SEN 2:07:53
612 HEINS NICHOLAS MAZARS AC 28 M SEN 2:07:53
613 HUGHES WILLIAM MAZARS AC 57 M 55 12000 2:07:54
614 ROYKER AYESHA TOP FORM 43 F 40 2347 2:07:54
615 NO RETURN M SEN 2:07:55
616 MALHERBE GIDEON CELTIC 74 M 70 3742 2:07:56
617 CONWAY AMANDA WEST COAST 40 F 40 5735 2:08:04
618 BARTLETT DENZIL CARBINEERS WP 47 M 45 8907 2:08:04
619 SWARTZ SIMON EDGEMEAD 46 M 45 2:08:11
620 NO CARD M SEN 2:08:16
621 WILLIAMSON MELISSA CELTIC 34 F SEN 3933 2:08:18
622 DE JAGER GLEN CELTIC 47 M 45 3673 2:08:19
623 KAMSHINDA PERCY ADVENTIST AC 48 M 45 2:08:19
624 AMARAL ADRIANA EDGEMEAD 39 F 35 5387 2:08:22
625 WARD COLIN WEST COAST 49 M 45 5770 2:08:22
626 ISAACS NAZIER KENFAC 39 M 35 4868 2:08:23
627 CLARENCE JUAN BELLVILLE 48 M 45 4991 2:08:29
628 GROENMEYER AQIB TOP FORM 46 M 45 3974 2:08:31
629 NO RETURN M SEN 2:08:40
630 ADAMS HABIEL SPARTAN 31 M SEN 1730 2:08:40
631 MEHL BEVERLEY TOP FORM 60 F 60 4039 2:08:40
632 CLASSEN RUSHDA MP TITANS 46 F 45 11104 2:08:45
633 NO RETURN F SEN 2:08:45
634 EMERY LEON PINELANDS 50 M 50 4369 2:08:46
635 SMALBERGER MARISA AAC 48 F 45 8180 2:08:46
636 BERRIDGE ELISHA AAC 46 F 45 8273 2:08:47
637 NO RETURN M SEN 2:08:47
638 RYLANDS T TEMP M SEN T 2:08:52
639 GOODHEAD RICHARD EDGEMEAD 54 M 50 5284 2:08:53
640 MULLER SABINE HOUT BAY 54 F 50 6155 2:08:53
641 ROOZA CHARMAINE ADVENTIST AC 50 F 50 12141 2:08:57
642 LAUBSCHER KIM TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:08:58
643 HANSLO K AAC M 40 2:08:58
644 XOLISWA TOP FORM F 40 4124 2:09:02
645 DAMONS SHADLIE TEMP 26 M SEN T 2:09:03
646 AUGUSTYN DEON SPARTAN 39 M 35 2:09:06
647 ROBINSON LAUREN TEMP 29 F SEN T 2:09:09
648 MORGAN ELZAINE KENFAC 47 F 45 4801 2:09:11
649 CECILIA NANTES 60 F 60 2:09:11
650 POLORIGNI CHRISTIAN TEMP M SEN T 2:09:12
651 ENGEL NICOLA TEMP 26 F SEN T 2:09:14
652 HORN AIDAN TEMP 25 M SEN T9057 2:09:15
653 DE KLERK KEVIN WEST COAST 41 M 40 5842 2:09:15
654 SILKE HOWARD AAC 64 M 60 8364 2:09:19
655 NO NAME TEMP 52 M 50 T 2:09:20
656 SMITH MERVIN CELTIC 65 M 65 3754 2:09:20
657 SCHWARTZ CHRISTO BRACKENFELL 56 M 55 9715 2:09:21
658 GEORGE JEREMY CELTIC 59 M 55 16155 2:09:21
659 STRACHAN CRAIG K-WAY VOB 47 M 45 0631 2:09:22
660 GRAHAM ANGELO VODACOM STRIDERS 42 M 40 14851 2:09:22
661 LUCAS GAVIN IN TOUCH 58 M 55 10379 2:09:23
662 NO RETURN AAC M SEN 2:09:23
663 LOURENS WERNER BELLVILLE 17 M JUN 20379 2:09:25
664 BARRON CARMELITA K-WAY VOB 37 F 35 1403 2:09:29
665 MARC K-WAY VOB 39 M 35 1018 2:09:33
666 MEYER ROWENA MP TITANS 49 F 45 0101 2:09:34
667 CYPRIANOS LYNDSAY TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:09:45
668 SIKUTSHWA LIKHO PINELANDS 29 F SEN 4509 2:09:45
669 BEGG SHAMEEMAH ARD 39 F 35 10673 2:09:50
670 FOURIE LINDSEY TEMP 23 F SEN T 2:09:53
671 ALEXANDER GLENDA MP TITANS 55 F 55 11142 2:09:55
672 HINA UNATI DURBAC 40 F 40 14266 2:09:55
673 BYRNE R TEMP M SEN T 2:09:58
674 WOOD BETTY-ANN K-WAY VOB 58 F 55 1365 2:09:59
675 KLOPPER KYLE TEMP 27 M SEN T9103 2:10:01
676 LINDE YVONNE DURBAC 48 F 45 2614 2:10:02
677 SMITH ANNELIZE DURBAC 53 F 50 2765 2:10:02
678 ORRIE ASHRAF ITHEKO 51 M 50 7977 2:10:06
679 MCCORMACK SEAN EDGEMEAD 62 M 60 2:10:08
680 ASLAM DRDLR AC M 40 11199 2:10:12
681 HOLLMANN CARYL TEMP 31 F SEN T 2:10:12
682 POTGIETER ROBYN TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:10:13
683 CLOETE FAIZEL OLD MUTUAL 44 M 40 2:10:13
684 WYNGAARD MALCOLM HEWAT 53 M 50 8059 2:10:16
685 NO CARD M SEN 2:10:17
686 HUDSON PIPPA TEMP 40 F 40 T 2:10:19
687 MUPUNGA VICTOR ADVENTIST AC 36 M 35 2:10:23
688 PATTON BELINDA TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:10:23
689 MORELAND JUSTIN PICK ‘n PAY 39 M 35 11224 2:10:27
690 SAMSODIEN RAIGAANAH NANTES 36 F 35 10869 2:10:29
691 JOHNSON TOM AURECON 64 M 60 11425 2:10:32
692 WOODS ANNE PINELANDS 44 F 40 4225 2:10:33
693 BAILEY CANDICE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 43 F 40 10999 2:10:34
694 BARKHUIZEN CARMEN TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:10:34
695 TAYLOR MICHELLE EDGEMEAD 50 F 50 5368 2:10:39
696 SWART FRANCOIS HELDERBERG M SEN 2:10:39
697 DAVIS GAVIN TEMP 42 M 40 T9113 2:10:43
698 SCOTT A PINELANDS 53 F 50 4366 2:10:44
699 OOSTHUIZEN DIANA BRACKENFELL 40 F 40 9815 2:10:49
700 MAGGOTT JULIAN CELTIC 59 M 55 3925 2:10:49
701 NO RETURN CELTIC M 70 2:10:59
702 BANDERKER AYOUB CENTRAL AC 45 M 45 9117 2:11:01
703 BALOYI MATIMBA K-WAY VOB 41 M 40 0801 2:11:02
704 NTYI HUBERT CELTIC M 60 14366 2:11:02
705 SMITH BRADLEY STRAGGLERS 33 M SEN 9910 2:11:09
706 NIEUWOUDT HENRI TEMP M SEN T 2:11:11
707 KELLY HARUN ITHEKO 44 M 40 14525 2:11:14
708 VAN DER SCHYFF FATIMA ITHEKO 37 F 35 3449 2:11:18
709 OLSEN LUCINDA DURBAC 47 F 45 2347 2:11:25
710 SCOTT MEGAN EDGEMEAD 25 F SEN 5313 2:11:35
711 WILLIAMS SARAH PINELANDS 28 F SEN 4313 2:11:40
712 CILLIERS ARINA ORAK 51 F 50 13851 2:11:43
713 GROBLER FRANCOIS HELDERBERG 44 M 40 6969 2:11:44
714 ANDERSON JAMES HELDERBERG 45 M 45 2:11:44
715 SASSOLI YOLANDI TEMP 27 F SEN T 2:11:45
716 LUSANDA LANGA 35 M 35 9537 2:11:52
717 JOHNSON PAULA EDGEMEAD 42 F 40 5477 2:11:53
718 HALL CHELSEA EDGEMEAD 25 F SEN 5468 2:11:53
719 JOHNSTON CHANTALL EDGEMEAD 44 F 40 5531 2:11:54
720 LALIN KURT EDGEMEAD 38 M 35 5322 2:11:54
721 BROWN CHARLENE EDGEMEAD 36 F 35 5283 2:11:55
722 LU YAO CENTURY CITY 44 F 40 6063 2:11:56
723 HULBERT SHAN MY TRAINING DAY 54 F 50 16755 2:11:56
724 SCHNEHAGE CHRISTOPHER PINELANDS 66 M 65 4553 2:11:57
725 KROHNERT CHANTAL SPARTAN 44 F 40 1655 2:11:58
726 NO RETURN CELTIC M 60 2:12:01
727 GITHAIGA JENNIFER UCT 45 F 45 10589 2:12:05
728 DA SILVA JENNY METROPOLITAN 59 F 55 12492 2:12:08
729 WALLER D PINELANDS 60 F 60 4459 2:12:08
730 BADENHORST NAOMI K-WAY VOB 58 F 55 0819 2:12:09
731 ALLIE IRFAAN ARD 32 M SEN 10767 2:12:14
732 TIMMES WENDY-JOY CELTIC 52 F 50 14377 2:12:17
733 FLORIS DENNIS CELTIC 53 M 50 14378 2:12:17
734 AGHERDIEN SULAIMAN MAZARS AC 44 M 40 12009 2:12:30
735 DU PREEZ ETIENNE TEMP 33 M SEN T 2:12:33
736 SMIT MARIESA TEMP 38 F 35 T 2:12:35
737 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:12:36
738 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:12:36
739 JOUBERT TREVOR GOODWOOD HARRIERS 48 M 45 6625 2:12:39
740 BADENHORST CORNELL EASTERNS 41 F 40 8802 2:12:43
741 HENRY GAVIN CARBINEERS WP 52 M 50 8937 2:12:44
742 FANAMPE RONNIE RCS GUGS 51 M 50 2:12:45
743 SANDLER ALANA AAC 38 F 35 8222 2:12:48
744 BRITTAIN NICOLE UCT 24 F SEN 10574 2:12:51
745 SCHMIDT HENDRIK TEAM RUNNING FREE 56 M 55 2:12:52
746 CHIN ASHLEY TEMP 45 M 45 T 2:12:52
747 KHONQO SIYASANGA TEMP 34 F SEN T 2:12:59
748 HORNE ROBERT 32 GI RC CG 44 M 40 24668 CGA 2:13:01
749 FRITZ DENEEZE EDGEMEAD 57 F 55 5287 2:13:02
750 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:13:09
751 VAN EEDEN ETTIENNE BELLVILLE 35 M 35 2:13:11
752 JOHNSON TRACY SPARTAN 38 F 35 2:13:16
753 SALIE FADL OMMIEDRAAI 36 M 35 8483 2:13:17
754 FOURIE MICHAEL WEST COAST 49 M 45 5649 2:13:17
755 CAPE JARED TEMP 24 M SEN T 2:13:20
756 BORCHARDS MARIO EDGEMEAD 45 M 45 13232 2:13:21
757 REDDY THIVEN ITHEKO M 50 2:13:22
758 BASSIER SULAIMAN ITHEKO 63 M 60 3591 2:13:22
759 SANDEBERGH LYNDALL TEMP 37 F 35 T 2:13:23
760 SALMAN KHAYA UCT 44 M 40 2:13:23
761 LUZMORE NAADIA SPARTAN 33 F SEN 1486 2:13:24
762 GROESZ HANS-JUERGEN CELTIC 61 M 60 3799 2:13:26
763 GENSICKE RENATA PINELANDS 45 F 45 4273 2:13:32
764 REED SARAH EDGEMEAD 41 F 40 5204 2:13:41
765 WILLIAMS REDEWAAN NANTES 52 M 50 13660 2:13:42
766 ISAACS ZUBAYR KENFAC 18 M JUN 20473 2:13:43
767 SEDICK IRSHAAD ITHEKO 31 M SEN 15906 2:13:47
768 VOGES FERDIE TEMP 48 M 45 T1650 2:13:47
769 MULLER RIAAN EDGEMEAD 44 M 40 5275 2:13:48
770 DE ROUBAIZ MARK EDGEMEAD 58 M 55 2:13:48
771 DE NOBREGA JOSE BELLVILLE 63 M 60 12592 2:13:49
772 JOUBERT ROB FORESTERS 75 M 75 7615 2:13:50
773 BORWICK STEVEN CELTIC M 40 3655 2:13:51
774 VALKENBERG ALAN K-WAY VOB 41 M 40 0529 2:13:51
775 JOHNS ALLAN K-WAY VOB 64 M 60 1438 2:13:53
776 SINGH DEBORAH NEDBANK WP 49 F 45 2226 2:13:56
777 BROUCKAERT SHARRON SPARTAN 50 F 50 1969 2:13:57
778 JENEKER WAYNE SPARTAN 51 M 50 1891 2:13:58
779 RITCHIE GILLIAN K-WAY VOB 36 F 35 2:13:58
780 RITCHIE C TEMP 40 M 40 T 2:13:59
781 GILMOUR TRISH K-WAY VOB 57 F 55 0655 2:14:00
782 BARDAY ASHRIF TOP FORM 52 M 50 4116 2:14:11
783 NO CARD M SEN 2:14:13
784 NO RETURN M SEN 2:14:13
785 SHANNON LYNNE TEMP 48 F 45 T 2:14:14
786 VOS SEAN TEMP M SEN T 2:14:14
787 JAFFER GOOLAM TOP FORM 59 M 55 4043 2:14:15
788 MACKRILL BRONWEN HELDERBERG 56 F 55 6909 2:14:18
789 MCEWAN AUBREY METROPOLITAN 57 M 55 11644 2:14:19
790 ZIMMERMAN ANNE AAC 56 F 55 8356 2:14:20
791 RAMSAY TROY OBS RC 46 M 45 2:14:25
792 LEVIN DION RCS GUGS 51 M 50 11507 2:14:25
793 MAKINA ANDILE RCS GUGS 58 M 55 11545 2:14:26
794 WILLIAMS RAYAAN WALMERS AC 37 M 35 6761 2:14:27
795 MOSHABANE SELATOLE CAPITEC RC 29 M SEN T9343 2:14:30
796 DAVIDSE JUDITH PINELANDS 38 F 35 4181 2:14:33
797 SMITH ALISON PINELANDS 43 F 40 4155 2:14:34
798 EDDIE HEWAT 60 M 60 8089 2:14:34
799 WYNGAARD CHRISTOPHER SPARTAN 52 M 50 1966 2:14:35
800 MAXAKANA ZAMUBUNTU RCS GUGS 64 M 60 11661 2:14:39
801 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:14:40
802 HAFFEJEE FARHAAD OMMIEDRAAI 47 M 45 1271 2:14:56
803 BIRDA DWAIN EDGEMEAD 37 M 35 17157 2:14:59
804 APPOLLIS TRACY MCLINTON EDGEMEAD 33 F SEN 5324 2:14:59
805 VAN WYK BRIAN EDGEMEAD 46 M 45 5338 2:15:00
806 SCHIFFER HORST FISH HOEK 71 M 70 6471 2:15:04
807 SCHEPPENING MADELEINE PINELANDS 40 F 40 4497 2:15:05
808 NKENTE EKHONA LANGA 30 F SEN 13613 2:15:05
809 WYNGAARD MC SANDF WP 48 M 45 7957 2:15:06
810 FLINT KEZLEY TEMP 49 M 45 T 2:15:07
811 DUNVAN ANDY PINELANDS 44 M 40 4400 2:15:08
812 WARD GRANT CELTIC 39 M 35 3715 2:15:08
813 GEWALD KLAUS WEST COAST 52 M 50 5698 2:15:11
814 SPARG PIXIE CELTIC 75 F 75 3656 2:15:12
815 SALIE NU-HA WALMERS AC 30 F SEN 6787 2:15:16
816 NO RETURN F SEN 2:15:16
817 NO RETURN M SEN 2:15:17
818 ELS WIMPIE BELLVILLE 51 M 50 14144 2:15:17
819 HAWTHORN ANTHONY TEMP 42 M 40 T 2:15:18
820 PATTERSON ROBIN CELTIC 62 M 60 2:15:18
821 VAN STADEN RENE BRACKENFELL 32 F SEN 9640 2:15:22
822 VAN ZYL SURINA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 45 F 45 6665 2:15:22
823 VORSTER LEONIE DURBAC 44 F 40 2622 2:15:23
824 NO RETURN M SEN 2:15:23
825 BADENHORST JOHAN STELLENBOSCH 47 M 45 0836 BOL 2:15:24
826 BADENHORST LIZETTE TEMP 50 F 50 T 2:15:24
827 ETHERIDGE LYNN K-WAY VOB 53 F 50 1419 2:15:25
828 PHILLIPS M K-WAY VOB 46 F 45 0680 2:15:26
829 SEPTEMBER ROBIN AFRISAM AC 34 M SEN 15694 2:15:34
830 MORRELL ROBERT UCT M SEN 2:15:35
831 NO CARD M SEN 2:15:38
832 SALIE FUAD ITHEKO M SEN 2:15:38
833 KASKER SABREEN ITHEKO 22 F SEN 3166 2:15:40
834 CLARKE LENA STRAND 40 F 40 2926 2:15:42
835 CLARKE MICHAEL STRAND 49 M 45 2925 2:15:42
836 JACOBS GALIEM ITHEKO 63 M 60 3519 2:15:52
837 JOHNSON VICTORIA TEMP 29 F SEN T0893 2:15:53
838 MAMATT ABDURAGHMAAN ABASUBATHI CLUB 48 M 45 3481 2:15:56
839 FELLIES HEYLEY RCS GUGS 35 F 35 11727 2:15:57
840 OOSTHUIZEN ELZAHN AAC 44 F 40 8121 2:15:58
841 ADAMS AMIEN CENTRAL AC 65 M 65 9165 2:16:02
842 SEARLE GRAEME TOP FORM 53 M 50 4026 2:16:04
843 SAMPSON ANDRE CAPE MULTISPORT 49 M 45 7475 2:16:05
844 PRETORIUS ACHMAT TOP FORM 58 M 55 4061 2:16:05
845 KULKARNI MAYURESH K-WAY VOB 32 M SEN 2:16:09
846 BOTMA RUAN STELLENBOSCH 33 M SEN 1919 BOL 2:16:12
847 HAVENGA AMANDA TYGERBERG 55 F 55 5564 2:16:14
848 CHILWAN NADEEM CARBINEERS WP 46 M 45 8877 2:16:15
849 EMERAN ADNAAN ITHEKO 52 M 50 3219 2:16:22
850 EMERAN FATIMA ITHEKO 51 F 50 3218 2:16:22
851 MUDENGE NGONIDZASHE NANTES 38 M 35 12768 2:16:23
852 MADHI MUHAMMAD NANTES 23 M SEN 10862 2:16:23
853 ELIAS MICHAEL SPARTAN 48 M 45 1478 2:16:24
854 KOBUS PUMZA WEST COAST F 40 2:16:24
855 WILLIAMS QUINTON SPARTAN 44 M 40 1887 2:16:24
856 JULIUS SEAN SPARTAN 23 M SEN 1923 2:16:25
857 ISAACS DAVID PINELANDS 48 M 45 4248 2:16:25
858 NO CARD M SEN 2:16:26
859 WEIR GAVIN SPARTAN 47 M 45 1745 2:16:27
860 WOOD BRUCE WEST COAST 50 M 50 5665 2:16:28
861 MAGAUD CAMILLE TEMP 22 F SEN T 2:16:33
862 NO CARD F SEN 2:16:37
863 KENNY FADEELAH KENFAC 35 F 35 4876 2:16:37
864 VALLOO PRISCILLA EDGEMEAD 44 F 40 5374 2:16:38
865 SABAN SHU-AIB KENFAC M 40 14869 2:16:38
866 DAVIDS RASHEEDA KENFAC 35 F 35 4799 2:16:39
867 BALCKWELL GUY WEST COAST M 40 5618 2:16:43
868 PERROTT NICOLA TEMP 23 F SEN T 2:16:45
869 ABOO MEESHA SOUTH STRIDERS 41 F 40 9079 2:16:45
870 B PHIBIO CELTIC 42 F 40 2:16:46
871 NEELY JESS TEMP 23 F SEN T 2:16:52
872 ELY SHAAKIRA CENTRAL AC 34 F SEN 9101 2:16:53
873 LODEWYKS RAIZ TYGERBERG 45 M 45 5590 2:16:58
874 VAN ROOYEN TANIA CENTURY CITY 34 F SEN 6150 2:16:58
875 SWARTS VANESSA HEWAT 30 F SEN 15419 2:17:02
876 NEETHLING MICHELLE CAPE MULTISPORT 42 F 40 7480 2:17:02
877 LANGA ZINTLE DEA AC F SEN 2:17:04
878 KNAGGS RICHARD WEST COAST 50 M 50 5820 2:17:04
879 HOLMES SAMANTHIA WEST COAST 28 F SEN 5821 2:17:04
880 STEMMET EBRAHIM OMMIEDRAAI 64 M 60 3545 2:17:05
881 ISAACS MOGAMED OMMIEDRAAI 35 M 35 8523 2:17:05
882 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN JASPER BRACKENFELL 42 M 40 9685 2:17:06
883 PRETORIUS S CAPE MULTISPORT 45 M 45 2:17:07
884 ALLIES JOHN CARBINEERS WP 58 M 55 8846 2:17:08
885 SMITH MOHAMMAD CELTIC 51 M 50 3795 2:17:09
886 HEYNECKE JENNIFER HOUT BAY 54 F 50 6244 2:17:16
887 LUND TANYA PINELANDS 45 F 45 4173 2:17:19
888 BENADE BEE TEMP 49 F 45 T 2:17:21
889 LOUW ALICIA DURBAC 32 F SEN 2:17:22
890 SMITH ASHTON TEMP 33 F SEN T 2:17:22
891 DOLLIE ABDUL-AZIZ TOP FORM 45 M 45 4049 2:17:25
892 CUPIDO RENEE ITHEKO 46 F 45 3445 2:17:32
893 ADONIS JIMMY RCS GUGS 66 M 65 11445 2:17:32
894 FLEMING JULIA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 51 F 50 10990 2:17:36
895 SHERMAN TEMP 47 M 45 T2678 2:17:37
896 CROXFORD LARA K-WAY VOB 30 F SEN 0606 2:17:37
897 CRUIKSHANKS MARY ANNE TEMP 38 F 35 T 2:17:38
898 MCKECHNIE RAMEEZ ITHEKO 53 M 50 3405 2:17:39
899 LEBORGNE VANESSA SOUTH STRIDERS 53 F 50 9060 2:17:45
900 VISSER TRUDIE BRACKENFELL 41 F 40 9701 2:17:48
901 WILLIAMS MATTHEW TEMP 21 M SEN T 2:17:49
902 BARNES DAWN SPARTAN 52 F 50 2007 2:17:51
903 DIDI SICELO SANDF WP M SEN 7842 2:17:51
904 NO CARD OLD MUTUAL M SEN 2:17:52
905 LOUW CARON TEMP 23 F SEN T 2:17:55
906 EWERS SEYMOUR OLD MUTUAL 42 M 40 2:17:57
907 KEARNS PAUL K-WAY VOB 51 M 50 2:17:57
908 VAN WYK JEANETTE BELLVILLE 65 F 65 5153 2:18:02
909 KHATIEB ZUNAID ITHEKO 40 M 40 3600 2:18:03
910 MATHEBULA SIPHO TEMP M SEN T9325 2:18:06
911 DAWOOD MARK TEMP M SEN T 2:18:07
912 MEMYUTA INNOCENTIA CELTIC 44 F 40 3944 2:18:07
913 BOENDER MELANIE SPARTAN 41 F 40 1550 2:18:07
914 COERT SULEIMAN BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 41 M 40 14099 2:18:08
915 FELTON LIESL SPARTAN 44 F 40 1722 2:18:12
916 DUNSTAN DI K-WAY VOB F SEN 2:18:16
917 BALL TOMMY FISH HOEK 56 M 55 6400 2:18:16
918 GRANT SAVAGES M SEN 2:18:17
919 BALL MIKAELA FISH HOEK 27 F SEN 6344 2:18:17
920 MGUBA ANATHI CAPE MULTISPORT 37 M 35 2:18:18
921 NO CARD M SEN 2:18:23
922 BOOYSEN WARREN RCS GUGS 50 M 50 1781 2:18:23
923 MUSHANGANYISI PUMZA PINELANDS 46 F 45 4510 2:18:28
924 LAGUMA CINDY SPARTAN 40 F 40 1804 2:18:29
925 GROENEWALD ANDREA SPARTAN 36 F 35 1876 2:18:29
926 ERFORT VERNON SPARTAN M SEN 2:18:30
927 PRETORIUS PIA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 47 F 45 11008 2:18:35
928 POTE SANDI TEMP 47 F 45 T1707 2:18:39
929 BOOYSEN JOY RCS GUGS 49 F 45 11802 2:18:39
930 IPELENG RCS GUGS 47 F 45 11504 2:18:40
931 HATTAS SHUAAUD-DEEN NANTES M SEN 2:18:40
932 GEYA LINDANI RCS GUGS 44 M 40 11667 2:18:41
933 JEDAAR NIEZAAM BELLVILLE 35 M 35 12616 2:18:47
934 NO NAME ARD 35 F 35 10783 2:18:48
935 EDSON ANTHONY PHOENIX 56 M 55 12398 2:18:50
936 WRIDGWAY NATHAN TEMP 26 M SEN T 2:18:57
937 WRIDGWAY MEGAN TEMP 27 F SEN T 2:18:58
938 LAWRENCE LYNN SANLAM 49 F 45 4616 2:19:07
939 IDAS MARIO BRACKENFELL 48 M 45 9714 2:19:07
940 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN KATHY CARBINEERS WP 49 F 45 8916 2:19:12
941 DAVIES RAFIQ ITHEKO 53 M 50 3531 2:19:12
942 NORTON LEA RCS GUGS 63 F 60 11703 2:19:35
943 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:19:40
944 MATSHAYA S LANGA 31 M SEN 17326 2:19:46
945 BREWER SIRAJ ITHEKO 42 M 40 3333 2:19:53
946 BRADLEY SUSAN HOUT BAY 53 F 50 6165 2:19:57
947 ROWE JOSH TEMP 31 M SEN T 2:19:57
948 DE KOKER ALVINA SPARTAN 47 F 45 1972 2:20:04
949 VIRET MARK SANDF WP 36 M 35 7647 2:20:11
950 CLARKE-FARR PETER CARBINEERS WP 51 M 50 8979 2:20:12
951 TREVOR MIDAS SPARTANS 60 M 60 15423 2:20:14
952 EVARD LINDSAY AAC F 50 8155 2:20:18
953 BERKONING NATACHA AAC 33 F SEN 8380 2:20:18
954 MASELWA TERENCE PARLIAMENT 46 M 45 14684 2:20:21
955 DAVIDS NAASIEF PINELANDS 50 M 50 13960 2:20:21
956 MOLEFE MARILYN WEST COAST F 60 2:20:25
957 SWARTZ SANDRA PINELANDS 60 F 60 4280 2:20:25
958 PRYRA JACQUELINE TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:20:26
959 RIKESH SPARTAN 31 M SEN 1567 2:20:30
960 WAHIEBA OMMIEDRAAI F SEN 2:20:34
961 CHITEDZE GLORIA AAC 33 F SEN 2:20:35
962 SPANGENBERG MARIANNE EDGEMEAD 23 F SEN 5396 2:20:35
963 BROPHY ALETHEA ITHEKO 52 F 50 14490 2:20:36
964 STEMMET REYAANA WALMERS AC 38 F 35 6775 2:20:36
965 KAHAAR IMRAAN WALMERS AC 34 M SEN 6760 2:20:36
966 SAMAAI NURAAN NANTES 31 F SEN 13681 2:20:37
967 JABAAR FAIZEL WALMERS AC 27 M SEN 6772 2:20:37
968 HOOSAIN GOUWA WALMERS AC 35 F 35 6774 2:20:37
969 SHERFODIEN WAHIB NANTES 46 M 45 10876 2:20:38
970 ABRAHAMS EBRAHIM ITHEKO 49 M 45 3308 2:20:38
971 BEDFORD MO ITHEKO 41 M 40 14999 2:20:39
972 GAZALEE CENTRAL AC 57 M 55 15468 2:20:39
973 BARODIEN SHAHEEMA BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 38 F 35 14106 2:20:39
974 RIST DELYSE PINELANDS 57 F 55 4162 2:20:40
975 SOLOMON ABDULLAH ITHEKO 63 M 60 3210 2:20:41
976 MOCKE REBECCA COUNTRY CLUB JHB 24 F SEN 29836 CGA 2:20:41
977 VAN DIJK SAMANTHA TEMP 45 F 45 T 2:20:42
978 HILL HEATHER PINELANDS 42 F 40 4477 2:20:43
979 DE KOCK GARY TEMP 58 M 55 T 2:20:43
980 WAHL KAREN TEMP 43 F 40 T 2:20:44
981 MAGED AMANULLAH KENFAC 45 M 45 2:20:45
982 DU PREEZ MARIUS GOODWOOD HARRIERS M SEN 2:20:45
983 HARTLEY RIYAD ATC 36 M 35 10265 2:20:46
984 NO CARD M SEN 2:20:48
985 CREDE GEM TEMP 37 F 35 T 2:20:49
986 MATTHEWS NOORIA OMMIEDRAAI 50 F 50 8446 2:20:51
987 VAN DER WALT ANDRE TEMP 56 M 55 T 2:20:51
988 HARRIS IAN TEMP 55 M 55 T 2:20:52
989 LOW-SHANG ANTHONY TEMP M SEN T 2:20:53
990 NORODIEN NAZEEM PINELANDS 49 M 45 4202 2:20:53
991 KRAUSE FRANSELENE MELKBOS 40 F 40 9240 2:20:54
992 JANSEN DIETER MELKBOS 53 M 50 9193 2:20:55
993 STEENKAMP GARETH STRAND 17 M JUN 21244 2:20:56
994 JAMES ANDREW K-WAY VOB 22 M SEN 2:21:01
995 BOOYSEN ZETA FISH HOEK 48 F 45 6349 2:21:05
996 JEAVEN ANIEL CAPE MULTISPORT 56 M 55 5639 2:21:09
997 SARDIEN KASHIEF OMMIEDRAAI M 60 8551 2:21:09
998 NO CARD M SEN 2:21:10
999 APPLEBY NASEEMA OMMIEDRAAI 47 F 45 8453 2:21:10
1000 HATTAS ACHMAT OMMIEDRAAI 58 M 55 3458 2:21:13
1001 MANUEL CHANTEL TEMP 41 F 40 T9219 2:21:14
1002 OCTOBER BERNICE DURBAC 56 F 55 2806 2:21:14
1003 DALVIE MAQBOOL ITHEKO 47 M 45 3605 2:21:20
1004 STYLES KAREN TEMP 55 F 55 T 2:21:24
1005 JOUBERT KAREN CAPE MULTISPORT 43 F 40 13559 2:21:28
1006 LECHE LEATO SANDF WP 30 F SEN 7761 2:21:31
1007 NO CARD M SEN 2:21:32
1008 BARBER BRUCE FISH HOEK 73 M 70 6364 2:21:32
1009 SMITH SHUAIB KENFAC 44 M 40 14860 2:21:36
1010 KARLIE RAYHANA ITHEKO F SEN 3428 2:21:37
1011 BARDIEN KULSUM ITHEKO M SEN 3429 2:21:37
1012 MAMATT GOUWAH ITHEKO 42 F 40 3482 2:21:38
1013 GALANT ASLAM ITHEKO 59 M 55 3200 2:21:38
1014 MCLEAN AMANDA CARBINEERS WP 46 F 45 8972 2:21:44
1015 DU PLOOY LEZANE WELLINGTON 32 F SEN 1433 BOL 2:21:47
1016 SIEBRITS PAUL GOODWOOD HARRIERS 30 M SEN 2:21:54
1017 THOMAS THENJIWE NEDBANK WP 37 F 35 2189 2:21:54
1018 ROMAN VAUGHN 32 GI RC CG 35 M 35 24657 CGA 2:21:59
1019 CLARKE-FARR LINDA CARBINEERS WP 51 F 50 8980 2:22:02
1020 JACOB TANYA WEST COAST 44 F 40 5850 2:22:06
1021 FICK CHARLENE CENTURY CITY 40 F 40 15448 2:22:09
1022 JACKSON IGSHAAN ITHEKO 55 M 55 3203 2:22:09
1023 PALMER K CELTIC 49 F 45 3778 2:22:13
1024 NO CARD CELTIC F SEN 2:22:13
1025 ROUX LOUISE EDGEMEAD F 50 5462 2:22:19
1026 WILSON DES EDGEMEAD F 50 5463 2:22:20
1027 GOLDSTEIN RAVID PINELANDS 45 M 45 4240 2:22:20
1028 BUCHER THIFHELIMBILU IN TOUCH 36 F 35 8001 2:22:24
1029 O’BRIEN PADDY CELTIC 64 M 60 3736 2:22:25
1030 SUTCLIFFE ROSEMARY CELTIC 50 F 50 3735 2:22:26
1031 EBRAHIM REZA ARD 52 M 50 10786 2:22:26
1032 RUSHIN SHAUNA CARBINEERS WP 46 F 45 8946 2:22:26
1033 JOOSTE CINDY GOODWOOD HARRIERS 26 F SEN 13172 2:22:28
1034 JOOSTE JOHAN GOODWOOD HARRIERS 28 M SEN 6610 2:22:28
1035 KLEINHANS LISA FISH HOEK 40 F 40 6446 2:22:34
1036 LOURENS MARTIE BRACKENFELL 60 F 60 9603 2:22:35
1037 BARADIEN ISMAIL ITHEKO M 60 3310 2:22:36
1038 GUMEDZE FREEDOM UCT 50 M 50 10492 2:22:41
1039 HOEPNER BRIDGET TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:22:42
1040 HARLOCK SONIA FISH HOEK 56 F 55 6367 2:22:43
1041 LLEWELLYN PETER TEMP 58 M 55 T 2:22:43
1042 KOLVER LEANDI AAC 30 F SEN 8156 2:22:47
1043 HERDIEN DENISE TYGERBERG 59 F 55 5597 2:22:51
1044 SLABBERT ARMAND TEMP 31 M SEN T 2:22:52
1045 FISHER ZUBEIDA ITHEKO 42 F 40 3320 2:22:53
1046 FOOKWE MICHELLE CARBINEERS WP 52 F 50 8881 2:23:03
1047 BUITENDACH SHANDRE MELKBOS 33 F SEN 9189 2:23:04
1048 DLAMINI CINUMZI TEMP M SEN T 2:23:04
1049 LE SUEUR MIKE PINELANDS 71 M 70 4531 2:23:05
1050 NO RETURN M SEN 2:23:06
1051 JEFTHA ALVINA DURBAC 41 F 40 2584 2:23:07
1052 BLOM ANDRE FISH HOEK 55 M 55 2:23:08
1053 WAGGIE ADLEE ITHEKO 61 M 60 3258 2:23:08
1054 RIJKMANS JACQUES WILD RUNNER 58 M 55 0433 2:23:09
1055 BULO NONJA K-WAY VOB 34 F SEN 1284 2:23:15
1056 MATOSE FRANK PINELANDS M SEN 2:23:15
1057 WILLIAMS GAVIN METROPOLITAN 53 M 50 2:23:22
1058 ISMAIL SHAHMIE TOP FORM 54 M 50 4100 2:23:22
1059 SALT JOHN CAPE MULTISPORT 62 M 60 2:23:25
1060 NYEMBA DOROTHY UCT 37 F 35 10579 2:23:32
1061 CHARLES LYDIA RAVENSMEAD F 50 9967 2:23:32
1062 MUBUNGANI NGONI CENTURY CITY 32 M SEN 12875 2:23:37
1063 MOABALOSO PARLIAMENT M SEN 2:23:40
1064 COHEN STEVEN TEMP 31 M SEN T 2:23:41
1065 NO CARD CELTIC F SEN 2:23:45
1066 MAUTEN JANINE TEMP 46 F 45 T2963 2:23:49
1067 ADAMS MOGAMMAD KENFAC 56 M 55 4873 2:23:49
1068 ASPELING IAN CELTIC 60 M 60 3706 2:23:50
1069 BOOLEY OHNAH OMMIEDRAAI 29 F SEN 8498 2:23:50
1070 MOTLEKAR RUCHANA OMMIEDRAAI 34 F SEN 12779 2:23:51
1071 FREY PASHIER ITHEKO M SEN 2:23:58
1072 NO RETURN ARD M SEN 2:24:04
1073 MEL ITHEKO 33 F SEN 3253 2:24:19
1074 LE ROUX MARICIA TEMP 31 F SEN T9228 2:24:20
1075 BRITAIN SHANA TEMP 31 F SEN T 2:24:22
1076 PANT C STRAND 36 M 35 2840 2:24:26
1077 NO CARD SPARTAN F SEN 2:24:27
1078 LAWRENCE RENE SPARTAN 42 F 40 1571 2:24:27
1079 HARRIS SEAN PINELANDS 55 M 55 4464 2:24:34
1080 FERREIRA NATASHA RCS GUGS 38 F 35 11453 2:24:38
1081 SCHNETLER SUSAN PINELANDS 59 F 55 13893 2:24:43
1082 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:24:44
1083 MATUSHE NOZUKO LANGA 44 F 40 9528 2:24:44
1084 RUITERS TAMSIN BELLVILLE 23 F SEN 5006 2:24:49
1085 NDZHUKULE RIRHANDZU RUN WALK 4 LIFE 35 F 35 11009 2:24:50
1086 SIEBRITZ TIMOTHY PINELANDS 35 M 35 4442 2:24:50
1087 HUGO FELICIA NANTES 47 F 45 12790 2:24:52
1088 NO RETURN F SEN 2:24:56
1089 COCULESCU MARGA EDGEMEAD 44 F 40 5321 2:24:57
1090 DALVIE SALIEM ITHEKO 48 M 45 3601 2:24:58
1091 THOMAS EVANGELIQUE EDGEMEAD 24 F SEN 5310 2:24:59
1092 MAZE JORDAN TEMP 27 M SEN T 2:24:59
1093 HUGO LIESEL LANGA F 40 12677 2:25:06
1094 KALLIS TESSA FISH HOEK 34 F SEN 6403 2:25:14
1095 VON HOLDT SARAH K-WAY VOB 52 F 50 9160 2:25:21
1096 GAMIELDIEN YUSUF TEMP 40 M 40 T 2:25:24
1097 DANIELS SHANNON PINELANDS 31 M SEN 4428 2:25:24
1098 ERLANK O K-WAY VOB 63 M 60 1270 2:25:26
1099 NO CARD M SEN 2:25:30
1100 DU PLESSIS PHILIPPUS BRACKENFELL 66 M 65 9837 2:25:32
1101 CARIEM AFROZ ITHEKO 42 F 40 3290 2:25:36
1102 FERNANDEZ CARMEN TEMP 38 F 35 T 2:25:39
1103 WARNCKE NICK TEMP 39 M 35 T 2:25:40
1104 CROWDER INGRID EDGEMEAD 51 F 50 5199 2:25:43
1105 SMITH S K-WAY VOB 50 F 50 0622 2:25:47
1106 DANIELS WENDY ANN TYGERBERG 46 F 45 5546 2:25:55
1107 DANIELS SELWYN TYGERBERG 51 M 50 5545 2:25:55
1108 SCHOUTEN MEGAN K-WAY VOB 31 F SEN 1012 2:26:16
1109 RORICH MARILYN PINELANDS 51 F 50 4206 2:26:26
1110 RORICH EDGAR PINELANDS 55 M 55 4216 2:26:26
1111 ABRAHAMS MOONIQ KENFAC 29 F SEN 4824 2:26:30
1112 ABRAHAMS BRENTON PINELANDS 51 M 50 4325 2:26:31
1113 ABRAHAMS FELICIA PINELANDS 46 F 45 4324 2:26:31
1114 ISMAIL CARRIEM WALMERS AC 53 M 50 6811 2:26:32
1115 WAGGIE SHANAAZ ITHEKO 42 F 40 3537 2:26:36
1116 JARDINE GALIEL ITHEKO 52 M 50 3456 2:26:36
1117 CARELSE GRANT PICK ‘n PAY 44 M 40 11236 2:26:36
1118 MINTER INGRID WEST COAST 42 F 40 5857 2:26:43
1119 LOMBERG SIMONE WEST COAST 33 F SEN 5800 2:26:43
1120 PALERMO GIAN WEST COAST 51 M 50 5728 2:26:43
1121 WILCOCK DAVID WEST COAST 46 M 45 5666 2:26:44
1122 BONTHUYS B K-WAY VOB M SEN 1296 2:26:49
1123 WILSON P K-WAY VOB 64 M 60 0629 2:26:49
1124 CHITAUKIRE DENFORD TEMP 45 M 45 T9182 2:26:53
1125 SOULES KAREN SPARTAN 40 F 40 15550 2:26:53
1126 WOCKER RONALD SPARTAN 57 M 55 1962 2:26:54
1127 DAWES JOHN PINELANDS 59 M 55 4191 2:26:55
1128 LODEWYKS JOAN SPARTAN 51 F 50 1590 2:26:56
1129 JAFFER MUHSIEN OMMIEDRAAI 49 M 45 8495 2:27:08
1130 JAFFER SHANAAZ OMMIEDRAAI 47 F 45 8496 2:27:09
1131 SWINERD SHAUN BRACKENFELL 45 M 45 9649 2:27:10
1132 FEBRUARY TYLEN UWC 33 M SEN 7242 2:27:17
1133 HINE MICHELLE DURBAC 40 F 40 2596 2:27:17
1134 NO CARD M SEN 2:27:18
1135 HOWARD-PAIN BRIDGET EDGEMEAD 28 F SEN 5448 2:27:18
1136 SHAAMIEL ITHEKO 39 M 35 2:27:19
1137 ISAACS FAIZEL KENFAC 47 M 45 4795 2:27:20
1138 ADAMS CRAIG SPARTAN 46 M 45 1924 2:27:27
1139 JEHRING DAVID PINELANDS 72 M 70 2:27:30
1140 TAYLOR ASHLEY SPARTAN 27 F SEN 1819 2:27:30
1141 NO RETURN F SEN 2:27:35
1142 PAYTON LINDA SPARTAN 57 F 55 1594 2:27:35
1143 NAIDOO MICHAEL CELTIC 40 M 40 2:27:39
1144 STROUD HILTON SANDF WP M SEN 7791 2:27:39
1145 AFRICA REIME PINELANDS M SEN 4176 2:27:40
1146 COLLER WESLEY BELLVILLE 36 M 35 16084 2:27:40
1147 DONASHIE STEPHANIE AAC 24 F SEN 8295 2:27:41
1148 NEL VENITA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 49 F 45 6649 2:27:45
1149 KONICK DEBORAH SATORI 51 F 50 12281 2:27:49
1150 ACKERS SERAJ TOP FORM 60 M 60 4112 2:27:53
1151 MENTZ-COETZEE M WEST COAST 40 F 40 5705 2:27:57
1152 NO RETURN F SEN 2:27:57
1153 LEWIS LIEZL CARBINEERS WP 44 F 40 8997 2:27:57
1154 LE ROUX ROBYNNE TEMP 23 F SEN T 2:27:58
1155 LOTTERIET CRYSTAL CARBINEERS WP F SEN 2:27:58
1156 ALTERN JILLIAN FISH HOEK 58 F 55 6356 2:27:59
1157 FREDERICKS BONITA SPARTAN 46 F 45 1602 2:28:09
1158 CLARKE CAMERON PINELANDS 31 M SEN 4230 2:28:09
1159 TOBIAS EDEN EDGEMEAD 22 F SEN 5432 2:28:13
1160 OLD NICOLA EDGEMEAD 48 F 45 5221 2:28:14
1161 RENCKEN ERWIN EDGEMEAD 44 M 40 5500 2:28:14
1162 NO CARD M SEN 2:28:15
1163 NO RETURN F SEN 2:28:20
1164 NO RETURN F SEN 2:28:20
1165 ERNSTZEN LIZA SPARTAN 46 F 45 2046 2:28:21
1166 ASHLEY DURBAC 35 M 35 2735 2:28:21
1167 MURRAY LIZET BELLVILLE 47 F 45 12522 2:28:21
1168 MILLER FAIZAL ITHEKO 52 M 50 3618 2:28:27
1169 AREND THABIT OMMIEDRAAI 47 M 45 8697 2:28:27
1170 BOY GREG MAZARS AC 36 M 35 12041 2:28:29
1171 THEBUS KAMI OMMIEDRAAI F 40 8721 2:28:32
1172 JONES ANN SANLAM 44 F 40 4512 2:28:33
1173 VAN EEDEN CHRISTIAAN TEMP 41 M 40 T 2:28:36
1174 NO RETURN M SEN 2:28:36
1175 SMITH NISRINE WEST COAST 42 F 40 5954 2:28:37
1176 DALWAI NAJMOEDIEN OLD MUTUAL 42 M 40 16584 2:28:37
1177 GERTSE MOGAMAT ITHEKO 54 M 50 3354 2:28:38
1178 PHILANDER NICKY OMMIEDRAAI 45 F 45 8508 2:28:41
1179 KATZ SHARON K-WAY VOB 43 F 40 1441 2:28:41
1180 JENEKER REDAH OMMIEDRAAI 38 M 35 8526 2:28:42
1181 SWART DAWN DURBAC 40 F 40 2340 2:28:42
1182 LOUTHER LUCILLE CELTIC 56 F 55 3811 2:28:42
1183 GRETCHIN WPCC 24 F SEN 12124 2:28:43
1184 DU TOIT JAYNE NEDBANK WP 31 F SEN 2106 2:28:43
1185 STEYN CHRISTIAAN TYGERBERG 45 M 45 5544 2:28:43
1186 VEENENDAAL KAREN PINELANDS 40 F 40 4279 2:28:44
1187 SMITH NICKY OMMIEDRAAI 39 F 35 8492 2:28:44
1188 GOUGH KEVIN CENTURY CITY 60 M 60 6059 2:28:44
1189 KENNY ROGEEMA ATC 39 F 35 10139 2:28:45
1190 KADE RASHIDA WALMERS AC F SEN 6796 2:28:45
1191 FORSYTH-GITHAHU JAMIL OMMIEDRAAI 42 M 40 8507 2:28:45
1192 RHODA FERDI OMMIEDRAAI 45 M 45 8733 2:28:46
1193 COLLINS FABIAN OMMIEDRAAI 52 M 50 8755 2:28:46
1194 BROWN RODNEY CENTRAL AC M SEN 2:28:46
1195 MINTY REJHANA OMMIEDRAAI 49 F 45 17421 2:28:47
1196 PRICE SADIEKA ITHEKO 39 F 35 3380 2:28:47
1197 NAUDE CLIFFORD WEST COAST 50 M 50 2:28:48
1198 VAN DER MERWE NICCI KENFAC 36 F 35 4810 2:28:48
1199 FORTUINE CANDICE PINELANDS 48 F 45 4254 2:28:48
1200 CUPIDO JOY PINELANDS 46 F 45 4515 2:28:49
1201 WILLIAMS GAYNOR GOODWOOD HARRIERS 39 F 35 6619 2:28:49
1202 KUBHEKA REFILOE PINELANDS M SEN 2:28:50
1203 BENJAMIN SULAIMAN OMMIEDRAAI 32 M SEN 8648 2:28:50
1204 SIODDONS MARK STRAND 58 M 55 3099 2:28:51
1205 MYEKI SANDILE TEMP M 40 T 2:28:51
1206 SMUTS BUKS BRACKENFELL 62 M 60 9821 2:28:52
1207 VAN HEERDEN HANS K-WAY VOB 66 M 65 1123 2:29:01
1208 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:29:08
1209 SILKE MELVILLE AAC 69 M 65 8269 2:29:11
1210 RANDALL MELANIE SPARTAN 49 F 45 1595 2:29:15
1211 AGHERDIEN ZAAHIERAH TOP FORM 35 F 35 4002 2:29:15
1212 ALLIE SALWA TOP FORM F 50 4099 2:29:16
1213 NO CARD SPARTAN F SEN 2:29:22
1214 NO CARD SPARTAN F SEN 2:29:22
1215 KULA PHUMLA RCS GUGS 52 F 50 5680 2:29:22
1216 VAN DER WALT JACQUES TEMP 36 M 35 T 2:29:30
1217 VAN DER WALT GENEVIEVE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 33 F SEN 6739 2:29:30
1218 DU PLESSIS HELEN BRACKENFELL 67 F 65 9867 2:29:31
1219 ISAACS ALIA KENFAC 20 F SEN 4797 2:29:36
1220 HINES DENNIS STRAND 52 M 50 3067 2:29:44
1221 PAPIER ADAM OMMIEDRAAI 57 M 55 9761 2:29:44
1222 PACKMAN SHANE TEMP 25 M SEN T9019 2:29:45
1223 JACOBS FOUZIA ITHEKO 62 F 60 3529 2:29:50
1224 TAPE ROEGSHANA ITHEKO 40 F 40 3528 2:29:51
1225 DA MATA TRACEY SPARTAN 46 F 45 1542 2:29:52
1226 EDLYNN TEMP F SEN T 2:29:59
1227 M WARICK WEST COAST M SEN 2:30:10
1228 JANSEN SANDRA TOP FORM 49 F 45 4119 2:30:23
1229 SAFAAR MOESA TOP FORM 59 M 55 4060 2:30:24
1230 ABRAHAMS ANEESA OMMIEDRAAI F 40 8644 2:30:25
1231 WILKE MARELIZE CELTIC 32 F SEN 3766 2:30:27
1232 UREN KATHRYN CAPE MULTISPORT 57 F 55 13534 2:30:41
1233 BAILEY SHAFIQ BELLVILLE 47 M 45 5029 2:30:42
1234 DYIDO BUHLE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 24 M SEN 2:31:01
1235 RICHARDS CECELIA RAVENSMEAD 53 F 50 10005 2:31:06
1236 KANSLEY LAUREN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 38 F 35 11181 2:31:06
1237 NO RETURN M SEN 2:31:10
1238 TALIP GABIBA AAC 47 F 45 8347 2:31:11
1239 GASANT DARAWEES AAC 60 M 60 8359 2:31:11
1240 VAN RENSBURG ILZE SANLAM F 40 4652 2:31:15
1241 LAMB KIM RUN WALK 4 LIFE 54 F 50 11193 2:31:16
1242 EYERS MARGAUX CARBINEERS WP 42 F 40 8924 2:31:17
1243 EBDEN TIFFANY CARBINEERS WP 40 F 40 8923 2:31:17
1244 ADAMS FAIZEL WALMERS AC 49 M 45 6767 2:31:18
1245 NO RETURN F SEN 2:31:19
1246 NO RETURN F SEN 2:31:19
1247 DUBA NONELELA TEAM VITALITY CG 33 F SEN 12155 CGA 2:31:30
1248 GIJA MSIMELELO LANGA 44 M 40 13644 2:31:32
1249 GANTANA BERNARD RAVENSMEAD 56 M 55 10002 2:31:38
1250 RICHARDS JEROME RAVENSMEAD 47 M 45 10006 2:31:39
1251 TEMBANI M LANGA 35 M 35 16684 2:31:39
1252 DALVIE MUHAMMED TOP FORM 35 M 35 3993 2:31:39
1253 CHRISTIAN NABEEL TOP FORM 44 M 40 4152 2:31:40
1254 MANUEL CECIL METROPOLITAN 62 M 60 2441 2:31:40
1255 VAN JAARSVELD EMMERENTIA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 45 F 45 9473 2:31:41
1256 BOND-SMITH GREG K-WAY VOB 57 M 55 1191 2:31:41
1257 DAVIDS NABIELAH TOP FORM 46 F 45 4014 2:31:50
1258 DAVIDS NAILAH TOP FORM 42 F 40 4140 2:31:55
1259 BELE BUSI CENTURY CITY 40 F 40 6065 2:31:56
1260 LEVERTON RUTH PINELANDS 67 F 65 4452 2:32:16
1261 CLOETE PHILLIPA PINELANDS 52 F 50 4266 2:32:17
1262 WILLIAMS ANNE PICK ‘n PAY 63 F 60 12648 2:32:20
1263 QUINTARD ODILE SPARTAN 63 F 60 14916 2:32:27
1264 DE KOCK MEAGAN SPARTAN 52 F 50 1582 2:32:30
1265 TALIEP SALIE TOP FORM 63 M 60 12952 2:32:30
1266 SOLOMON MOGAMAT TOP FORM 71 M 70 4048 2:32:31
1267 VAN DER VALK JOANNE CELTIC 64 F 60 3666 2:32:35
1268 SINGH SUMI GOODWOOD HARRIERS 44 F 40 6662 2:32:38
1269 DINEO TEMP 27 F SEN T 2:32:39
1270 RAHIM MUSHTAQ TOP FORM 55 M 55 3965 2:32:51
1271 BAYER MEGHANN PINELANDS 40 F 40 4172 2:33:01
1272 NO CARD F SEN 2:33:01
1273 VAN DEN BERG MELONIE METROPOLITAN 44 F 40 15045 2:33:06
1274 GANIEF A PARLIAMENT 43 M 40 12208 2:33:07
1275 NAPOLEON HILARY UCT 41 F 40 10595 2:33:08
1276 SHA AYESHA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 40 F 40 17079 2:33:12
1277 J VAN RENSBURG ALMA TEMP 60 F 60 T9327 2:33:14
1278 HORN-BOTHA DEBORAH K-WAY VOB 53 F 50 0637 2:33:26
1279 LACEY VICTORIA K-WAY VOB 34 F SEN 0799 2:33:27
1280 NO RETURN M SEN 2:33:28
1281 MAFUSINI NOLUVUYO RCS GUGS 34 F SEN 11569 2:33:37
1282 BOTHA AYANDA RCS GUGS 40 M 40 16198 2:33:37
1283 SALIE TASNEEM TEMP 29 F SEN T 2:33:44
1284 RYKLIEF AYESHA OMMIEDRAAI 42 F 40 8488 2:33:49
1285 KWEYAMA MZWA OLD MUTUAL 31 M SEN 0160 2:33:57
1286 NO RETURN CARBINEERS WP F SEN 2:33:59
1287 JAMES MARLENE PINELANDS 75 F 75 4401 2:34:02
1288 SCHULENBURG LIESEL K-WAY VOB 45 F 45 1346 2:34:03
1289 KOKS GRANT PINELANDS 38 M 35 4170 2:34:03
1290 VOGES LEZANNE TEMP 35 F 35 T 2:34:07
1291 TAYOB FATIMA WALMERS AC 41 F 40 6770 2:34:10
1292 MOHAMMED FAWWAZ ITHEKO F SEN 2:34:13
1293 VERSTER MAUREEN EDGEMEAD 67 F 65 5352 2:34:20
1294 TYEDA LUNGELWA TEMP 28 F SEN T 2:34:24
1295 LODEWYKS AMY TYGERBERG 35 F 35 5585 2:34:36
1296 RONAASEN CATHERINE CENTURY CITY 42 F 40 6110 2:34:39
1297 MOHAMMED SHAMIELA CENTURY CITY 35 F 35 14766 2:34:39
1298 ZAIN ITHEKO 63 M 60 2:34:40
1299 MORTA J HEWAT 51 F 50 8058 2:34:44
1300 JONAS WEZIWE NEDBANK WP 43 F 40 2230 2:34:45
1301 HU NAI-CHUNG TEMP 33 M SEN T 2:34:56
1302 JAFFER IRFAAN ALLIE ITHEKO 45 M 45 3474 2:34:57
1303 WILLIS RODERICK TOP FORM 62 M 60 12949 2:35:04
1304 MOHAMED SHERAAN GOODWOOD HARRIERS 39 M 35 13160 2:35:08
1305 NO CARD PICK ‘N PAY M SEN 2:35:11
1306 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:35:12
1307 MOORE CRYSTLE-LYNNE SAPS WP 32 F SEN 9464 2:35:21
1308 PIETERS WILLIAM TEMP 49 M 45 T 2:35:22
1309 DOLLIE ANEES ITHEKO 36 M 35 17329 2:35:26
1310 NO RETURN NEDBANK WP F SEN 2:35:26
1311 BOWERS DIANE EDGEMEAD 36 F 35 5240 2:35:34
1312 ESSA SHAHEED TOP FORM 49 M 45 4036 2:35:38
1313 VISAGIE NATALIE NANTES 39 F 35 14632 2:35:38
1314 GOOCH TRACY TEMP 44 F 40 T 2:35:46
1315 BARY MIEKE WEST COAST 42 F 40 5833 2:35:55
1316 DE KLERK LIZL WEST COAST 43 F 40 5843 2:35:56
1317 PEARMAN MICHELLE PINELANDS 33 F SEN 4293 2:35:56
1318 DAWARE ESACK OMMIEDRAAI 42 M 40 8481 2:35:57
1319 HODGSON ARTHUR PINELANDS 55 M 55 2:36:01
1320 ROOS G TEMP M 40 T9334 2:36:05
1321 NO CARD TEMP F SEN T 2:36:06
1322 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:36:06
1323 JAMES SHARON PINELANDS 60 F 60 4239 2:36:10
1324 BLANK CARD EDGEMEAD F 55 2:36:39
1325 GORDON B WPCC F SEN 2:36:44
1326 HENDRICKS SHAFIQAH OMMIEDRAAI 53 F 50 8538 2:36:49
1327 GREEN CHERYL RUN WALK 4 LIFE 40 F 40 12055 2:36:53
1328 PULKER JEFF RUN WALK 4 LIFE 64 M 60 1146 2:36:53
1329 HERSELMAN KELLY PINELANDS 33 F SEN 13878 2:36:59
1330 GREBE RUSSELL CELTIC 54 M 50 3770 2:36:59
1331 PAPIER JENNIFER BRACKENFELL 55 F 55 9760 2:37:06
1332 SOEKE IBTISAAM WALMERS AC 36 F 35 6766 2:37:07
1333 CHAMPION JAMILA ITHEKO 48 F 45 15187 2:37:07
1334 WESTRAADT H CAPE MULTISPORT 76 M 75 7353 2:37:12
1335 DE ARAUJO BETINA K-WAY VOB 48 F 45 0906 2:37:13
1336 SEDEMAN COLLIN AAC M SEN 2:37:15
1337 NETTA LUCIELLE K-WAY VOB F SEN 2:37:15
1338 YILDIZ CIGDEM AAC 36 F 35 8361 2:37:16
1339 EBRAHIM AVIA ITHEKO 52 F 50 3551 2:37:17
1340 FAHLDIE CENTRAL AC 66 M 65 15465 2:37:20
1341 ROBERTSON LOREN TEMP 39 F 35 T 2:37:26
1342 RENNIE PAULINE K-WAY VOB 36 F 35 0702 2:37:27
1343 NO NAME AAC 54 F 50 8153 2:37:37
1344 GALANT SHIREEN ITHEKO 58 F 55 3240 2:37:41
1345 GOOCH NICK TEMP 44 M 40 T 2:37:42
1346 SMITH INGRID SPARTAN 50 F 50 1840 2:37:47
1347 MOSES MOKOTJI RCS GUGS 44 F 40 11470 2:37:52
1348 BLANCHARD CORTNEY TEMP 36 F 35 T 2:37:53
1349 KLIENVELDT REYHANA TEMP 35 F 35 T 2:37:55
1350 PADYA ROSEMARY OMMIEDRAAI 47 F 45 10340 2:38:05
1351 CRONJE ANTHONY K-WAY VOB 64 M 60 1234 2:38:09
1352 VAN OORDT MELANY DURBAC 44 F 40 2705 2:38:12
1353 PAULSEN RUBY TOP FORM 56 F 55 4022 2:38:13
1354 ALEXANDER MARIAM HEWAT 42 F 40 8086 2:38:13
1355 SCHOUTEN SHARON K-WAY VOB 56 F 55 1010 2:38:21
1356 NDABA MBONGENI TEAM VITALITY CG 44 M 40 14598 CGA 2:38:21
1357 MAARTENS CHARLENE EDGEMEAD 50 F 50 11343 2:38:32
1358 BOSMAN THANDI TEMP 28 F SEN T9324 2:38:38
1359 MPAHLENI YONELA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 29 F SEN 6632 2:38:39
1360 CHALKEY TESSA OMMIEDRAAI 55 F 55 10343 2:38:43
1361 ROWE HELEN TEMP 25 F SEN T 2:38:44
1362 GIHWALA V TEMP 56 F 55 T9306 2:38:58
1363 ADAMS TRACEY ITHEKO 43 F 40 3419 2:39:01
1364 OOSTENDORP ADENAAN ITHEKO 50 M 50 3161 2:39:01
1365 CHIVHERE PEPERTUAL ITHEKO 26 F SEN 3182 2:39:02
1366 LIPPERT ZUBEIDA CELTIC 56 F 55 14410 2:39:03
1367 WALEED HAMZA TEMP 23 M SEN T9284 2:39:04
1368 NO RETURN M SEN 2:39:19
1369 WHITELAW DAVE TEMP M 60 T 2:39:20
1370 VAN ZYL JOHAN BELLVILLE 55 M 55 5150 2:39:20
1371 LAMPRECHT RIANA BORN 2 RUN 51 F 50 9279 2:39:27
1372 CHAPMAN MARK WEST COAST 39 M 35 5961 2:39:31
1373 KING PETRA SANLAM 61 F 60 4614 2:39:33
1374 KING EDWIN SANLAM 68 M 65 2:39:33
1375 ARNOLD MAGHDI PINELANDS 57 M 55 2:39:38
1376 LANGEVELDT MEGAN TOP FORM 47 F 45 3990 2:39:39
1377 ABRAHAMS ROSHAN BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 52 F 50 11047 2:39:49
1378 YANG BLIA BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 39 F 35 16253 2:39:50
1379 VAN DER SCHOLTZ RAYMONDE PINELANDS 49 F 45 4669 2:39:56
1380 CLOETE STEPHEN PINELANDS M SEN 2:39:57
1381 FULLER JANE K-WAY VOB 61 F 60 1149 2:39:59
1382 JONES HENRY SPARTAN M SEN 2:40:00
1383 MACHEMEDZE TAKWANISA SACS ALUMNI RC 39 M 35 6276 2:40:03
1384 PAULSE LORNA SPARTAN 44 F 40 1718 2:40:06
1385 NO RETURN F SEN 2:40:06
1386 EDWARDS ILLONA TEMP 48 F 45 T 2:40:10
1387 BENJAMIN LIZEL GOODWOOD HARRIERS 39 F 35 6710 2:40:10
1388 S THOBEYA LANGA F SEN 2:40:19
1389 YOUNG CAROLINE K-WAY VOB 49 F 45 2:40:19
1390 BARROW SANDRA TEMP F SEN T 2:40:20
1391 HINTENAUS JACKIE TEMP 45 F 45 T9332 2:40:29
1392 ZAMA KHAYELITSHA 42 F 40 14435 2:40:31
1393 SWARTZ-EMANDIEN BASHEERAH TOP FORM 63 F 60 3964 2:40:36
1394 GAMIELDIEN YUSUF ITHEKO 78 M 75 3175 2:40:47
1395 CROWDER BERENICE PHOENIX 55 F 55 12435 2:40:48
1396 SMIT PIETER PINELANDS 41 M 40 4278 2:40:57
1397 ALBERTYN CINDY AAC 38 F 35 8184 2:40:58
1398 GALVAAN HAANIM CARBINEERS WP 30 F SEN 9175 2:41:02
1399 OLD STEPHEN EDGEMEAD 49 M 45 5220 2:41:10
1400 TYAKUME THOZAMA LANGA 45 M 45 2:41:15
1401 CAPE DEBRA CHAELI 57 F 55 12168 2:41:26
1402 EBRAHIM REHANA TOP FORM 45 F 45 4044 2:41:34
1403 NO RETURN K-WAY VOB M SEN 2:41:39
1404 BLIGNAUT FRIEDA SANLAM 69 F 65 2:41:42
1405 SALIE ACHMAT ARD 66 M 65 10670 2:41:43
1406 ISAMIL NURAAN ARD 34 F SEN 16533 2:41:43
1407 NO RETURN ITHEKO M SEN 2:41:58
1408 SMALL KAY-LEE EDGEMEAD 31 F SEN 11358 2:41:59
1409 MANAKAZA YVONNE PARLIAMENT 51 F 50 14681 2:42:03
1410 BADENHORST SUSAN TEMP F SEN T 2:42:09
1411 FREDERICKS RIFQA BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 40 F 40 11059 2:42:12
1412 BARODIEN MASTURA BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 34 F SEN 11048 2:42:13
1413 KATHRADA ZAITOON TOP FORM 64 F 60 4012 2:42:19
1414 ELISSAC MARIAM ITHEKO 58 F 55 3296 2:42:23
1415 RIVERA JANE EDGEMEAD 50 F 50 5330 2:42:25
1416 NYAWATA TINASHE TEMP 34 M SEN T 2:42:26
1417 SAMUELS BRIAN PINELANDS 57 M 55 4414 2:42:29
1418 SMITH PEARL CELTIC 59 F 55 2:42:35
1419 NO RETURN F SEN 2:42:39
1420 JACKSON YUMNA OLD MUTUAL 55 F 55 0330 2:42:40
1421 MOWLANA ABU ITHEKO 54 M 50 3464 2:42:40
1422 PECK ISMAEEL TOP FORM 44 M 40 4008 2:42:40
1423 PARKER REDEWAAN TOP FORM 44 M 40 2:42:41
1424 LUCANI LIZA CHAELI 41 F 40 2:42:46
1425 RANDALL TRUDY PINELANDS 52 F 50 4402 2:42:55
1426 BEASAR T K-WAY VOB M SEN 2:42:58
1427 MEYER MELANIE TEMP 36 F 35 T 2:42:59
1428 MCGILL JOHN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 70 M 70 2:43:05
1429 CHANZA NONHLANHLA CELTIC 41 F 40 3848 2:43:06
1430 PRINSLOO RIANA DURBAC 43 F 40 2636 2:43:10
1431 GOUS ALIDA DURBAC 40 F 40 2635 2:43:11
1432 SALIE SEKEENA ARD M SEN 2:43:14
1433 ALEXANDER RONALD TEMP 68 M 65 T 2:43:45
1434 WILLIAMS THERESA RAVENSMEAD F 40 17527 2:43:54
1435 MANUEL SHARIEFAH TEMP F 50 T 2:43:54
1436 KYRIACOU NATALIE K-WAY VOB 35 F 35 0553 2:43:58
1437 YOUNG CHARLOTTE K-WAY VOB 42 F 40 0922 2:43:59
1438 CARRICK NEIL K-WAY VOB 46 M 45 2:43:59
1439 ISMAIL NAFEESA WALMERS AC 24 F SEN 6783 2:44:03
1440 NO CARD F SEN 2:44:03
1441 EMERAAN SHAFIEQA HEWAT 61 F 60 8080 2:44:19
1442 PRETORIUS RASSIE SANLAM 52 M 50 4666 2:44:19
1443 EMERAAN RIDWAAN HEWAT 63 M 60 8081 2:44:20
1444 FATAAR WASIEM OMMIEDRAAI 41 M 40 14665 2:44:21
1445 TOYER RIFQAH AAC 38 F 35 8238 2:44:21
1446 COULTER INGRID PICK ‘n PAY 31 F SEN 13526 2:44:22
1447 KELLERMAN FRANCOIS BELLVILLE 69 M 65 5171 2:44:49
1448 HARTNICK SOMAYA PICK ‘n PAY 51 F 50 12647 2:45:00
1449 COX MELODY K-WAY VOB 42 F 40 0840 2:45:08
1450 YASIN ANVER TOP FORM 61 M 60 3954 2:45:16
1451 MNWANA MAKWARELA DRDLR AC 33 F SEN 8729 2:45:23
1452 BLUKAN NOMBUSO TEMP 43 F 40 T 2:45:30
1453 JACOBS FATIMAH ITHEKO 59 F 55 3521 2:45:30
1454 NO RETURN AAC F SEN 2:45:34
1455 WARD MELYNDA K-WAY VOB 41 F 40 0700 2:45:34
1456 COWIE MARIA EDGEMEAD 49 F 45 5440 2:45:42
1457 HAGEMANN GAIL EDGEMEAD 56 F 55 13231 2:45:42
1458 ROBB MARIETJIE KOWIE STRIDERS F 50 2:45:43
1459 PARKER HASEN ARD 42 M 40 10642 2:45:44
1460 PARLE TIM WESTVILLE AC 51 M 50 2:45:54
1461 DE LANGE THEUNS MATIES 48 M 45 0777 BOL 2:45:59
1462 COETZEE THAAKIRAH BO-KAAP ATHLETICS F 40 11049 2:46:00
1463 DEBRUYN SEDICK BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 40 M 40 11084 2:46:00
1464 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:46:08
1465 SMITH ILLEGIBLE TEMP M SEN T 2:46:20
1466 REYNECKE LEE WEST COAST 33 M SEN 17213 2:46:21
1467 HURD WARREN CELTIC 49 M 45 3824 2:46:21
1468 KEELING BRIAN FISH HOEK M 60 2:46:24
1469 KEELING M TEMP F 50 T 2:46:24
1470 MATEBELE FUMANE WEST COAST 39 F 35 5736 2:46:26
1471 FEEYAZ TEMP M SEN T 2:46:37
1472 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:46:37
1473 MASELA ZUKO MAZARS AC 45 M 45 12039 2:46:41
1474 SCHULLER CHARLENE PINELANDS 47 F 45 13913 2:46:42
1475 SCHULLER NIGEL TEMP 47 M 45 2735 2:46:42
1476 PARKER MUNA ARD 41 F 40 10643 2:46:52
1477 RADUE LYNN SPARTAN 53 F 50 1666 2:46:59
1478 TINKLER MANDY K-WAY VOB 61 F 60 1380 2:47:02
1479 MASENGU CHANGA TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:47:15
1480 PRICE SHARON TEMP 44 F 40 T9333 2:47:27
1481 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:47:28
1482 BAIN ANGELA TEMP 39 F 35 T 2:47:28
1483 VAN JAARSVELD A RUN WALK 4 LIFE 46 M 45 9472 2:47:36
1484 MANTER SANDRA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 59 F 55 2:47:42
1485 LIEBETRAU WILLY RUN WALK 4 LIFE 73 M 70 10950 2:47:46
1486 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:47:50
1487 OTTO MADILEE K-WAY VOB 43 F 40 0846 2:47:56
1488 ISMAIL HASEERAH ITHEKO 28 F SEN 13384 2:48:05
1489 DAVIDS MUHAMMAD WALMERS AC 25 M SEN 17182 2:48:20
1490 MARTIN DARNELL PINELANDS 56 F 55 4427 2:48:31
1491 STEYN CATHERINE SANLAM 54 F 50 4641 2:48:32
1492 SALIE NESIA ARD 62 F 60 70671 2:48:40
1493 COLLYER CECILE EDGEMEAD 36 F 35 5522 2:48:44
1494 ROGILL ZAIDA HEWAT 56 F 55 8049 2:48:51
1495 JORDAAN THERESA K-WAY VOB 63 F 60 0550 2:49:11
1496 DAVIDS-SALIE MISKA KENFAC 32 F SEN 15785 2:49:20
1497 DAVIDS MALIKA KENFAC 34 F SEN 4845 2:49:20
1498 MANDONDO SNAZO PINELANDS 36 F 35 13911 2:49:27
1499 BIRCH REFQAH KENFAC 44 F 40 4883 2:49:27
1500 ABRAHAMS ANWAR KENFAC 41 M 40 4843 2:49:28
1501 MCKINNEY EMMA CARBINEERS WP 43 F 40 8851 2:49:32
1502 ROBERTSON BRIONY K-WAY VOB 43 F 40 1071 2:49:32
1503 RADE SARAH K-WAY VOB 41 F 40 0889 2:49:33
1504 MENTOR KAREN OLD MUTUAL 48 F 45 0322 2:49:33
1505 ISMAIL SHAHIEMA TOP FORM 49 F 45 4101 2:49:36
1506 JACOB LISLE NANTES 47 F 45 10852 2:50:16
1507 ALLIE MS OMMIEDRAAI 61 M 60 8470 2:50:23
1508 MUSHORE WILLARD TEMP 37 M 35 T 2:50:34
1509 LOURENS NEOLENE BELLVILLE 49 F 45 4996 2:50:39
1510 SAUNDER MORGAN TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:50:43
1511 SAUNDER IAN TEMP 34 M SEN T 2:50:44
1512 RUITERS MELDA BELLVILLE 55 F 55 5008 2:50:48
1513 NOMFUNEKO RCS GUGS 50 F 50 11616 2:50:50
1514 BROLL ROBERT TEMP 37 M 35 T 2:50:51
1515 SMITH NADENE EDGEMEAD 34 F SEN 5185 2:50:51
1516 FOUCHE HELENE TEMP 46 F 45 T9179 2:51:01
1517 VAN DE RHEEDE FATIMA ITHEKO 43 F 40 3322 2:51:02
1518 ISMAIL MUNEERAH ITHEKO 30 F SEN 16946 2:51:02
1519 JOUBERT ANDRE TEMP 57 M 55 T1925 2:51:08
1520 JOUBERT ROSEMARY 32GI RC EP 59 F 55 3017 EPA 2:51:09
1521 MAHOMED SHANAAZ TOP FORM 57 F 55 4024 2:51:53
1522 BROWN SUE TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:51:57
1523 GROENEWALD DANELIA BELLVILLE 60 F 60 5027 2:51:58
1524 KINGMAN MOENEEBA ARD 41 F 40 10750 2:52:02
1525 SKINNER ANEESA STRAND 49 F 45 2969 2:52:20
1526 ADAMS PATRICIA BRACKENFELL 61 F 60 9731 2:52:22
1527 ROHNER LOUISE WEST COAST 46 F 45 15727 2:52:30
1528 SNYMAN MARITA TEMP F 50 T 2:52:31
1529 BODILL ALEXANDRA TEMP 31 F SEN T 2:52:46
1530 BAKODIEN SHAFIEKA ITHEKO 49 F 45 2:53:07
1531 BARODIEN NATHMIE ITHEKO 50 M 50 2:53:07
1532 SCHWARTZ BARRY FIT 2000 71 M 70 4973 2:53:13
1533 EVANS MIKE K-WAY VOB 57 M 55 1306 2:53:18
1534 WILLIS-SMITH ALEXANDRA AAC 25 F SEN 15147 2:53:19
1535 SAMPSON HEATHER CAPE MULTISPORT 50 F 50 7476 2:53:27
1536 JOORST SHERNA TOP FORM 37 F 35 4120 2:53:27
1537 GERBACH BEULAH CELTIC 49 F 45 3747 2:53:28
1538 BESTER MARVIN PINELANDS 32 M SEN 4444 2:53:48
1539 FAKU ASANDA SANLAM M SEN 4741 2:53:51
1540 JAMES KAARE PINELANDS 76 M 75 4475 2:53:58
1541 ZENZILE LINDA PINELANDS F 40 4498 2:54:03
1542 SULLIVAN WILMINA SANLAM F 50 4662 2:54:12
1543 DAVIDS TREVOR HEWAT 57 M 55 10889 2:54:16
1544 VAN REENEN CLINTON PINELANDS 39 M 35 4167 2:54:17
1545 MAY KAYLEIGH BELLVILLE 24 F SEN 16095 2:54:23
1546 MILLER TRUDI CAPE MULTISPORT 59 F 55 7464 2:54:27
1547 JACKSON MIRANDA NANTES 55 F 55 10826 2:54:28
1548 WILLIAMS SHAHIEDA ITHEKO 44 M 40 15188 2:54:43
1549 DOWLATH SANAM CENTURY CITY 26 F SEN 14775 2:54:56
1550 CROSS COLLEEN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 39 F 35 11192 2:54:58
1551 BESTER IVAN MSA MULTISPORT M SEN 2:55:05
1552 DU PLESSIS MELANY PINELANDS 49 F 45 4521 2:55:09
1553 HARRIS LEE-ANN PINELANDS 52 F 50 4467 2:55:09
1554 EDWARDS KASHIEFA CENTRAL AC 45 F 45 2:55:23
1555 SULAIMAN ZULFAH CENTRAL AC 47 F 45 9099 2:55:23
1556 LOURENS DANIE BELLVILLE 55 M 55 4996 2:55:25
1557 FATHIYA CENTRAL AC 40 F 40 4124 2:55:34
1558 FORTUNE DAWOOD TOP FORM 64 M 60 4055 2:55:35
1559 THEUNISSEN Y TOP FORM 60 F 60 4001 2:55:35
1560 SOLOMON ZAINAB TOP FORM 53 F 50 4027 2:55:36
1561 THEUNISSEN M TOP FORM 61 M 60 4000 2:55:37
1562 VAN DER SCHYFF ACHMAT ITHEKO 67 M 65 3423 2:55:48
1563 RAMSON PRASIDH TEMP 42 M 40 T 2:56:30
1564 MAFANYA NOGOLIDE RCS GUGS 41 F 40 11854 2:56:32
1565 BHIKOO SHARIF METROPOLITAN 66 M 65 12499 2:56:38
1566 WOODRUFF DONNA TEMP 36 F 35 T 2:56:39
1567 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 2:56:45
1568 NO RETURN M SEN 2:57:02
1569 ARENDSE TARRYN K-WAY VOB F SEN 2:57:03
1570 NO RETURN RCS GUGS F SEN 2:57:28
1571 LEA COLLEEN K-WAY VOB 55 F 55 0605 2:57:43
1572 SAFFIER DESLEEN EDGEMEAD 51 F 50 5237 2:57:50
1573 MBUKULWA FELICITY TEMP 23 F SEN T 2:57:58
1574 DEARHAM ROAN 32 GI RC CG 28 M SEN 32568 CGA 2:57:59
1575 MALONEY CLAIRE WEST COAST 34 F SEN 5804 2:58:24
1576 MALONEY FRANK WEST COAST 67 M 65 5806 2:58:24
1577 PIETERSEN MESHAN TEMP 31 F SEN T9323 2:58:41
1578 VALLIE LUQMAAN TEMP 31 M SEN T9054 2:58:42
1579 ABRAHAMS SHAMIL PICK ‘n PAY 36 M 35 15695 2:58:42
1580 PRETORIUS WENDY CENTURY CITY 46 F 45 6014 2:58:50
1581 ADAM HENRY METROPOLITAN 68 M 65 12462 2:59:17
1582 NORODIEN JOSEPHINE PINELANDS 43 F 40 4201 2:59:20
1583 NHLEMA LILLY TEMP 34 F SEN T 2:59:22
1584 ZIMMERMAN DEBBIE SPARTAN 53 F 50 1769 2:59:35
1585 CARSTENS BARBARA SPARTAN 46 F 45 1712 2:59:35
1586 YOUNG MARJORIE STRAND 46 F 45 3046 2:59:46
1587 DICK RENE K-WAY VOB 56 F 55 0664 2:59:57
1588 HASSEN EBRAHIM TOP FORM 54 M 50 4115 3:00:01
1589 PETERSEN MUREEDAH GOODWOOD HARRIERS 49 F 45 6724 3:00:01
1590 ADAMS TAMMY GOODWOOD HARRIERS 35 F 35 17082 3:00:02
1591 NEVES JANINE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 42 F 40 15525 3:00:02
1592 ABRAHAMS CLAUDELLE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 54 F 50 6622 3:00:03
1593 ARMADIEN AYESHA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 44 F 40 6693 3:00:04
1594 DANZIL D GOODWOOD HARRIERS 50 M 50 6748 3:00:04
1595 OLIFANT JOHN GOODWOOD HARRIERS 64 M 60 3:00:05
1596 BOTES LUCINDA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 46 F 45 13189 3:00:05
1597 PETERSEN MARY GOODWOOD HARRIERS 55 F 55 6659 3:00:06
1598 WOODBERG RANDALL GOODWOOD HARRIERS 50 M 50 13191 3:00:06
1599 JULIUS T GOODWOOD HARRIERS 49 M 45 3:00:07
1600 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN ALOMA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 35 F 35 16743 3:00:07
1601 DU PLESSIS ESTHER GOODWOOD HARRIERS 34 F SEN 16744 3:00:11
1602 SOMNGCUKA LULAMILE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 31 M SEN 6664 3:00:12
1603 ABSALOM SADIYYA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 35 F 35 13180 3:00:13
1604 SWAARTBOOI SINETHEMBA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 33 F SEN 6738 3:00:14
1605 THOMAS FATIMA MP TITANS 67 F 65 11108 3:00:15
1606 ABSALOM MUNEEF GOODWOOD HARRIERS 36 M 35 15520 3:00:17
1607 KNOTT CRAIG CARBINEERS WP 50 M 50 8908 3:00:20
1608 LATEGAN JILL GOODWOOD HARRIERS 47 F 45 6647 3:00:21
1609 SEDICK SHAMIELAH OMMIEDRAAI 33 F SEN 8478 3:00:21
1610 SOUTHGATE NAZLIE NANTES 57 F 55 12756 3:00:23
1611 STOKELL GREG GOODWOOD HARRIERS 51 M 50 6676 3:00:24
1612 MCGEE TRACEY GOODWOOD HARRIERS 55 F 55 6673 3:00:24
1613 WIESE JUAN CARBINEERS WP 42 M 40 8902 3:00:37
1614 OLIVER NICOLETTE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 48 F 45 6750 3:00:44
1615 OLIVER LIONEL GOODWOOD HARRIERS 52 M 50 6751 3:00:44
1616 GASNOLA GAYATOENESA KENFAC 64 F 60 4878 3:00:46
1617 RHODES BELINDA PINELANDS 48 F 45 4343 3:00:56
1618 MAJIET ABDULLAH TEMP 70 M 70 T 3:01:02
1619 JULIUS ELMORE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 41 M 40 3:01:13
1620 LUCAS LLOYD GOODWOOD HARRIERS 45 M 45 13161 3:01:13
1621 CLOETE AYSHA HEWAT 60 F 60 8088 3:01:26
1622 CLOETE RASHID HEWAT 62 M 60 8087 3:01:27
1623 BEKKER ANNATJIE BORN 2 RUN 48 F 45 9267 3:01:32
1624 GABIER FOWZIA ITHEKO F SEN 3305 3:01:43
1625 BAGIER ALIVIA ITHEKO 31 F SEN 3306 3:01:43
1626 GEORGE URSULA MP TITANS 68 F 65 11114 3:02:04
1627 GILLETT LOUISE WELLINGTON 42 F 40 1522 BOL 3:02:14
1628 MABIDI MUSIIWA FARANANI AC 38 F 35 16815 3:02:17
1629 JANTJIES LINDIE IN TOUCH 46 F 45 16595 3:02:40
1630 RYKLIEFF COLLEEN PINELANDS 45 F 45 4474 3:02:44
1631 NTEYA MARTHA TEMP 32 F SEN T 3:02:52
1632 ERFORT GENINE SPARTAN F SEN 3:03:09
1633 KASKER MOHAMMED HEWAT 46 M 45 8047 3:03:44
1634 MAYCOCK BILL RUN WALK 4 LIFE 77 M 75 10053 3:03:49
1635 ISMAIL SHAHEEDAH WALMERS AC 52 F 50 6789 3:03:50
1636 ERVENS KAREN WILD RUNNER 55 F 55 0543 3:03:59
1637 SONDAY JUNAID MSA MULTISPORT M SEN 3:04:03
1638 MEYER KOERT TYGERBERG 73 M 70 5943 3:04:25
1639 NO RETURN ITHEKO M SEN 3:04:47
1640 RIJNSBURGER YVETTE WEST COAST 44 F 40 5765 3:04:57
1641 AMIENA NANTES F SEN 3:05:07
1642 ASANDA KHAYELITSHA 32 F SEN 3:05:51
1643 RHODE CHANTAL PINELANDS 40 F 40 4403 3:06:40
1644 BOTES CORNELLE BELLVILLE 33 F SEN 12586 3:06:41
1645 LOCK SURINA BELLVILLE 39 F 35 12603 3:06:46
1646 SENEKAL ELLEN BELLVILLE 40 F 40 16094 3:06:46
1647 STELLENBOOM FALDELAH OMMIEDRAAI 62 F 60 8533 3:07:13
1648 SAFERDIEN FAIZAL OMMIEDRAAI 55 M 55 8583 3:07:20
1649 B ZULFA CENTRAL AC F 40 9109 3:07:21
1650 SOMAGACA LUNGILE RCS GUGS 48 M 45 11908 3:07:25
1651 NO RETURN F SEN 3:07:26
1652 ZIDE NOZI RCS GUGS 47 F 45 11709 3:07:26
1653 AMARDIEN WASHIELA TEMP 51 F 50 T 3:07:26
1654 MOHAMED-FAKIER ZARINA ITHEKO 43 F 40 3176 3:07:27
1655 THOMAS MEGAN UWC 38 F 35 7225 3:07:27
1656 ABRAHAMS CHRISTO GOODWOOD HARRIERS 50 M 50 6621 3:07:34
1657 BAKER MELISSA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 41 F 40 13171 3:07:34
1658 MEYER MARITA SANLAM 47 F 45 4681 3:07:38
1659 MALAN HANLI SANLAM 41 F 40 4677 3:07:39
1660 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 3:07:56
1661 BERNTZEN ANNATJIE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 77 F 75 6642 3:08:05
1662 FRIESLAAR THERESA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 49 F 45 16366 3:08:40
1663 MATLHAKOLA MMETJA TEMP 30 F SEN T9237 3:08:54
1664 ALLIE TOUGIEDA ITHEKO 57 F 55 3257 3:08:57
1665 DU PLESSIS HENRY PINELANDS 53 M 50 4523 3:09:34
1666 ADAMS CAMILLAH OBS RC 39 F 35 11380 3:09:49
1667 APROSKIE JACKIE SPARTAN 43 F 40 1975 3:09:52
1668 DEYSEL ZELDA BRACKENFELL 36 F 35 9850 3:09:53
1669 STEMMET THAKIRA TOP FORM 39 F 35 4041 3:10:06
1670 STEMMET AMEEN TOP FORM 39 M 35 4040 3:10:07
1671 SCHADE MARI CENTURY CITY 50 F 50 6096 3:11:10
1672 SAMSODIEN ERFAAN BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 38 M 35 11074 3:11:19
1673 DAMONS HERMIA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 45 F 45 13179 3:11:19
1674 STEVENS EDWARD GOODWOOD HARRIERS 56 M 55 6735 3:11:20
1675 BOUCHER TERRI-LEE DURBAC 29 F SEN 14267 3:11:29
1676 AFRICA CICELIA SPARTAN F SEN 1918 3:11:54
1677 KUBHEKA NOMONDE PINELANDS 40 F 40 4220 3:12:03
1678 RYKLIEF HABIBA TOP FORM 61 F 60 4081 3:12:09
1679 PRIESTLEY VERONICA SPARTAN 59 F 55 1560 3:12:10
1680 BARRETT LINDSAY SPARTAN 36 F 35 1882 3:12:29
1681 BUYS ANNELIZE K-WAY VOB 54 F 50 0656 3:12:42
1682 KEMP MEGAN GOODWOOD HARRIERS 29 F SEN 6681 3:12:42
1683 AFRICA CARMELITA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 37 F 35 6661 3:12:43
1684 RAKATANA MAMELLO RCS GUGS 27 F SEN 11792 3:13:25
1685 GILLETT LESLEY WELLINGTON 42 F 40 1422 BOL 3:13:27
1686 MIDDLETON ROBYN SPARTAN 56 F 55 3:13:39
1687 NKONKI LUNGISWA CARBINEERS WP 38 F 35 13455 3:14:37
1688 SAFERDIEN NADEEMA OMMIEDRAAI F 50 8584 3:14:45
1689 SWART JAN FIT 2000 60 M 60 4979 3:14:49
SONIA HARLOCK
Tel (021) 785-1685
Cell 083 273 3268
kevson@mweb.co.za