21km Race results 2018

THE 17TH LANDMARKS HALF MARATHON
IN PROUD ASSOCIATION WITH SANPARKS
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB RUNNING SECTION
SUNDAY 04 NOVEMBER 2018
POS SURNAME NAME CLUB AGE SEX CAT LIC No TIME
1 RUKADZA BERNARD ITHEKO 37 M 35 17059 1:09:06
2 NKOMBI SIVIWE ITHEKO M SEN 4141 1:10:03
3 MAKILA AKHONA K-WAY VOB 27 M SEN 1:10:28
4 MTHANGAYI LINDIKHAYA ITHEKO 39 M 35 7028 1:11:55
5 NJODZI MOSES ITHEKO 36 M 35 9826 1:13:33
6 QHINA MTHANDAZO NEDBANK WP 41 M 40 4188 1:13:55
7 KOPOLO VAKALISA NEDBANK WP 41 M 40 4182 1:14:27
8 RUSHIKA ADMIRE K-WAY VOB 32 M SEN 0891 1:16:08
9 SAKWE SIYABONGA ITHEKO 37 M 35 4201 1:16:32
10 BOYANA LUCA CENTURY CITY 35 M 35 10137 1:16:38
11 MWANENGENI TSUNGAI RCS GUGS 45 M 45 7763 1:18:38
12 JARA KHAYA BRACKENFELL 38 M 35 10766 1:18:50
13 NGCULANA BONISILE K-WAY VOB 42 M 40 0751 1:20:13
14 WRIGHT RICHARD UCT 30 M SEN 11985 1:20:20
15 JACK EDWARD CENTRAL AC 16 M JUN 21106 1:21:06
16 PERSENTS JOHNNY EDGEMEAD 50 M 50 12653 1:21:12
17 SEPTEMBER JOHN ITHEKO 52 M 50 3430 1:22:12
18 VELLEM SIMPHIWE RCS GUGS 39 M 35 7903 1:22:49
19 ROWLES JUSTIN K-WAY VOB 28 M SEN 1176 1:23:17
20 HABE SIYABONGA NEDBANK WP M 40 13729 1:23:26
21 MPONTSHANE NICHOLAS SANLAM 44 M 40 9007 1:23:56
22 MOTAU STEVE ITHEKO 52 M 50 3161 1:24:27
23 CHOMUSIDO TAWANDA RCS GUGS 40 M 40 7914 1:24:28
24 CLARK ADAM BRACKENFELL 47 M 45 6128 1:24:34
25 KORIR GILBERT NEDBANK WP 34 M SEN 4074 1:24:35
26 NJOROGE JOHNSON BELLVILLE 40 M 40 6534 1:24:54
27 WILLIAM ARD M SEN 9110 1:24:57
28 BASSON JACQUES NAMAQUA 38 M 35 8272 1:25:00
29 WEAVER HANSLEY SANDF WP 46 M 45 5454 1:25:03
30 JACK VIWE BELLVILLE M SEN 17089 1:25:33
31 MIDDLEKOOP DION K-WAY VOB 48 M 45 1100 1:26:12
32 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 1:26:39
33 REEVE BYRON K-WAY VOB 30 M SEN 1307 1:26:56
34 QITHI GEORGE NEDBANK WP 35 M 35 15742 1:27:02
35 BRYANT NICK TEMP 38 M 35 T 1:27:11
36 PIETERSEN DESMOND SANDF WP 50 M 50 5480 1:27:24
37 TODES ADAM CELTIC 26 M SEN T 1:27:41
38 WANDA MTHOBISI CHILLIE RC 25 M SEN 26644 CGA 1:27:47
39 TIBBY MIKE MATES M SEN 1:27:58
40 KWASHI PETRO RCS GUGS 35 M 35 15346 1:28:01
41 GOLDSBROUGH SIMON TEMP 24 M SEN T 1:28:02
42 JANICK MELIKHAYA IN TOUCH 33 M SEN 7659 1:28:14
43 RYKLIEF SHAMIEG VODACOM STRIDERS 42 M 40 11648 1:28:33
44 SISONGILE KHAYELITSHA 38 M 35 1:28:34
45 CUNNAMA DANIEL HARFIELD 33 M SEN 8358 1:28:34
46 SMIT ANDREW AAC 37 M 35 1934 1:28:35
47 STUART-SMITH ALEXANDRA K-WAY VOB 24 F SEN 1:28:48
48 KANOUNI YOUSSEF CENTRAL AC 45 M 45 6213 1:28:57
49 RIVER ASHLEY HARFIELD 46 M 45 8375 1:29:29
50 SMIT JOSHUA NANTES 23 M SEN 14197 1:29:38
51 KGASWANE THEBEETSILE SANDF WP M SEN 5305 1:30:21
52 VAN ZYL JOHAN BELLVILLE 41 M 40 6610 1:30:22
53 JACOBS LLEWELLYN CELTIC 32 M SEN 14199 1:30:27
54 SMITH WARRICK CARBINEERS WP 31 M SEN 8200 1:30:45
55 MNGADEA VUYANI NEDBANK WP 47 M 45 4037 1:30:52
56 WILL DAMIAN PINELANDS 32 M SEN 3838 1:31:00
57 BEDFORD RICHAD K-WAY VOB 48 M 45 1155 1:31:01
58 SIKO THAMSANQA CELTIC 38 M 35 1:31:02
59 DANIELS REGINALD CELTIC 38 M 35 17100 1:31:07
60 GROOM F SANDF WP 49 M 45 5262 1:31:23
61 THOMAS JOANNA K-WAY VOB 50 F 50 1:31:27
62 NHLEKO MDUDURI NEDBANK WP 33 M SEN 4043 1:31:35
63 KANYONGO OBERTINA NEDBANK WP 50 F 50 4118 1:32:05
64 KINLOCK-SMITH LINDA ASICS WP 41 F 40 6684 1:32:18
65 NJONGONKULU MLUNGISI WILD RUNNER 45 M 45 1:32:27
66 MIDDLEMOST ELME BRACKENFELL 40 F 40 6040 1:32:41
67 RIPSOLD TERSIUS EDGEMEAD 36 M 35 12629 1:32:54
68 MANUEL ISAAC EDGEMEAD 54 M 50 4763 1:33:16
69 WISBEACH JAMES TEMP M 50 T 1:33:22
70 MENDILE THABO KENFAC 39 M 35 13041 1:33:31
71 CRONJE HERMAN BRACKENFELL 29 M SEN 6029 1:33:32
72 MWANGI VINCENT EDGEMEAD 41 M 40 15148 1:33:45
73 NO CARD AAC M SEN 1:33:55
74 NAIDOO NEVEN TEMP 32 M SEN T 1:34:13
75 LOSINI NKOSINATHI IN TOUCH 39 M 35 7026 1:34:17
76 CALTHORPE LEVI FISH HOEK 24 M SEN 5172 1:34:18
77 KATZ LANCE AAC 47 M 45 9360 1:34:29
78 KALIS MARK CELTIC 43 M 40 7340 1:34:40
79 HAMMOND CALVIN NEDBANK WP 19 M JUN 20500 1:34:59
80 RIVERA DOMINIC EDGEMEAD 37 M 35 4681 1:35:00
81 MULLER EMILY K-WAY VOB 38 F 35 0707 1:35:36
82 NO CARD CELTIC M SEN 1:35:43
83 BROWN JEN CARBINEERS WP 46 F 45 8106 1:35:45
84 CASKETT LEE KPMG WP 25 F SEN 11988 1:35:56
85 KALI LEONARD RCS GUGS 56 M 55 7774 1:36:05
86 COENRAAD DE KLERK JACOB TEMP 26 M SEN T 1:36:26
87 IRLAM JAMES ITHEKO 53 M 50 3111 1:36:27
88 LUMAKO NTUTUTZELO NEDBANK WP 38 M 35 13716 1:36:38
89 KLEIN TIM UCT 20 M SEN 9707 1:36:44
90 MCIVOR SUZETTE NEDBANK WP 50 F 50 4044 1:36:48
91 BAKER YAZIED OMMIEDRAAI 40 M 40 6773 1:36:55
92 DYASI MAWANDE RCS GUGS 33 M SEN 7883 1:36:56
93 HALL CANDYCE CARBINEERS WP 34 F SEN 8119 1:37:01
94 JULIO LINDA CELTIC M 40 1:37:02
95 MAREE JUNITA BRACKENFELL 38 F 35 6038 1:37:02
96 MATIWANE BUSISIWE NEDBANK WP 43 F 40 4106 1:37:06
97 FLOQUET PAUL K-WAY VOB 45 M 45 0874 1:37:09
98 BROWN GARY EDGEMEAD 36 M 35 4682 1:37:09
99 KAMPS JENNA LANGA 32 F SEN 10689 1:37:11
100 PEMA MITESH CENTURY CITY 37 M 35 10125 1:37:20
101 BADENHORST HEINRICH K-WAY VOB 34 M SEN 0817 1:37:24
102 COURTNADGE PHILIP TEMP 50 M 50 T 1:37:35
103 HYDE CHASE WEST COAST 31 M SEN 14691 1:37:35
104 GONGQA IVY NEDBANK WP 30 F SEN 4107 1:37:45
105 MISROLL HEIMIE PINELANDS 47 M 45 3797 1:37:50
106 CASSIEM SHAFIEK ITHEKO 58 M 55 9895 1:38:08
107 ANDERSON TANIA K-WAY VOB 46 F 45 1086 1:38:10
108 JANISCH THOMAS TEMP 18 M JUN T58918 1:38:14
109 OLCKERS VAUGHN ATC 52 M 50 4387 1:38:26
110 JIBA ZOLISA SANDF WP 31 M SEN 5376 1:38:44
111 HKEKWANA SIYABULELA RCS GUGS M 40 7630 1:38:52
112 KOTZE MARITZA ASICS WP 36 F 35 6527 1:39:09
113 BLANK CARD M SEN 1:39:18
114 CARAS SUZIE HARFIELD 42 F 40 8334 1:39:18
115 DAVISON CANDICE HARFIELD 41 F 40 13345 1:39:19
116 MASINGI VINCENT PARLIAMENT 35 M 35 12071 1:39:22
117 RUSSON SHAHEED TOP FORM 53 M 50 2478 1:39:27
118 DE DOMINICIS FABIO CELTIC 28 M SEN 7238 1:39:32
119 MKHENTOME L SAPS WP 38 M 35 14736 1:39:36
120 HARMSE ANDRE BRACKENFELL 53 M 50 5983 1:39:37
121 MAFOLO MAKORORO K-WAY VOB 34 M SEN 0671 1:39:41
122 COLLINS MALCOLM K-WAY VOB 53 M 50 0704 1:39:41
123 PEDDLE LAURA STRAND 36 F 35 2082 1:39:42
124 HARRINGTON MALCOLM WILD RUNNER 60 M 60 3516 1:39:59
125 JOSHUA RANDALL PHOENIX 44 M 40 12349 1:40:06
126 ISAACS RIYAAD WALMERS AC 42 M 40 3042 1:40:07
127 SHORTT GARETH CELTIC 35 M 35 7246 1:40:15
128 BROWN SHAFIEK OLD MUTUAL 41 M 40 0197 1:40:18
129 NETO ASEZA TEMP 26 M SEN T58900 1:40:25
130 MBOKOTWANE MONWABISI KHAYELITSHA 56 M 55 12135 1:40:32
131 MOENEEB ARD 29 M SEN 11233 1:40:33
132 HOWARD OLGA NEDBANK WP 60 F 60 4115 1:40:33
133 JARA VUYANI RCS GUGS M 40 7536 1:40:54
134 TERENCE NANTES 45 M 45 12888 1:41:02
135 CIEVERTS HENRY TOP FORM 60 M 60 2422 1:41:05
136 MINKEN JON TOP FORM M 40 1:41:09
137 WIESE LOURENS BRACKENFELL 39 M 35 5449 1:41:11
138 MZUKISI NEDBANK WP 38 M 35 4191 1:41:13
139 DISQUALIFIED MATES 34 M SEN 11524 1:41:17
140 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 1:41:23
141 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 1:41:23
142 ATKINS ANDY AAC 51 M 50 16137 1:41:30
143 MARITZ ERICH DURBAC 46 M 45 12116 1:41:34
144 ANDERSON MURRAY K-WAY VOB 48 M 45 1087 1:41:47
145 BOUCHER GREG WEST COAST 36 M 35 5829 1:41:51
146 TSHIGANGU KOLELA WEST COAST 33 M SEN 5656 1:41:51
147 DUNN BRENDON CARBINEERS WP M SEN 1:41:52
148 LUNDA MBONGENI RCS GUGS 52 M 50 7838 1:41:57
149 EDWARDS CHRISTIAN K-WAY VOB 66 M 65 0803 1:42:02
150 NO RETURN M SEN 1:42:08
151 KLOPSTRA SHARON FORESTERS 32 F SEN 9526 1:42:08
152 KHAHLEDI TSHEDISO IN TOUCH 42 M 40 7047 1:42:12
153 KODWA SANDISWA RCS GUGS 30 F SEN 7772 1:42:13
154 RICKETS A WILD RUNNER M SEN 1:42:18
155 AYRES RICHARD HARFIELD 50 M 50 1:42:23
156 HJENDRICKS OWEN CELTIC 57 M 55 7319 1:42:28
157 BORNMAN GARRETH EDGEMEAD 35 M 35 4888 1:42:30
158 KORCK GREG SPARTAN 36 M 35 1500 1:42:30
159 PIENAAR NEILL TEMP M SEN T 1:42:31
160 GROENEWALD PETRUS BRACKENFELL 30 M SEN 5988 1:42:36
161 WESSELS STANLEY DURBAC 34 M SEN 2683 1:42:36
162 FAKIER SHEHAAN TOP FORM F SEN 1:42:44
163 MOSTERT JOHAN DURBAC 29 M SEN 2689 1:42:53
164 PIKKER MARK K-WAY VOB 35 M 35 0624 1:43:04
165 VIENINGS MARLIZE EDGEMEAD 43 F 40 4774 1:43:07
166 HENDRICKSE LIAM EDGEMEAD 26 M SEN 4680 1:43:08
167 SANDES-NEIL ASHLEIGH K-WAY VOB 32 F SEN 0678 1:43:11
168 NO RETURN RUN WALK 4 LIFE M SEN 1:43:14
169 DE KOCK BRADLEY GOODWOOD HARRIERS 17 M JUN 20673 1:43:20
170 DEVITT JAMES TEMP 56 M 55 T 1:43:22
171 MAKIM AYESHA AAC 32 F SEN 9441 1:43:22
172 WOZNICA DANIEL AAC 43 M 40 9260 1:43:24
173 SMIT JEAN PIERRE BELLVILLE 33 M SEN 6479 1:43:25
174 ADAMS SALIE CENTRAL AC 43 M 40 6233 1:43:27
175 THORNE MICHAEL TEMP M SEN T 1:43:28
176 BUITENDAG O SANDF WP 35 M 35 5294 1:43:35
177 VELAZQUEZ FREDDY TEMP 36 M 35 T58948 1:43:36
178 POTI SIMBONGILE TEMP 28 M SEN T 1:43:39
179 SANGLEY FARZEEN TOP FORM M SEN 1:43:40
180 LEFEFA PRESS M RCS GUGS M SEN 7863 1:43:43
181 FASEEGH TOP FORM M SEN 1:43:44
182 MMOTLA RAY TEMP 22 M SEN T58984 1:43:44
183 SILVER ASHWIN CORR SERVICES WP 49 M 45 12679 1:43:45
184 JANSEN MARTIN WHALERS 28 M SEN 0960 BOL 1:43:45
185 HARRIS JAMEEL STRAND 29 M SEN 2022 1:43:51
186 LEWIS CASSIEM TOP FORM 50 M 50 2324 1:43:56
187 KALAM ABDUL-MALICK RCS GUGS 45 M 45 8001 1:43:57
188 GALANT FAHMY RCS GUGS 53 M 50 7814 1:43:57
189 DYER S CELTIC 40 M 40 7465 1:43:58
190 HETHERINGTON BENJAMIN TEMP 22 M SEN T 1:43:59
191 MURRAY JOHN TEMP M SEN T 1:44:01
192 JOUBERT JOZUA BRACKENFELL 43 M 40 6074 1:44:27
193 E’SILVA DANIEL EDGEMEAD 40 M 40 11579 1:44:38
194 TSHABALALA EVELYN CENTURY CITY F 50 1:44:45
195 ASPELING GERHARD HARFIELD 29 M SEN 8407 1:44:50
196 MULAUDZI MAANDA ITHEKO 60 M 60 3358 1:44:50
197 SCOTT RENEE K-WAY VOB 56 F 55 0643 1:44:54
198 KAJEE M ITHEKO 37 M 35 3355 1:44:55
199 KHALFEY HOOSAIN CAPE MULTISPORT 42 M 40 8622 1:44:55
200 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 1:45:05
201 PRINCE ANWELL IN TOUCH 41 M 40 7033 1:45:10
202 RENSCHLER PHILLIP WEST COAST 42 M 40 5795 1:45:13
203 WINKWORTH MARIO MP TITANS 58 M 55 10400 1:45:13
204 JACOBS JOHANNES CELTIC 65 M 65 12330 1:45:15
205 MLEAZARD LANCE ATC 31 M SEN 12756 1:45:17
206 RONNE LEIGHTON CELTIC 36 M 35 7432 1:45:24
207 BLANK CARD TEMP M SEN T 1:45:35
208 FAKIER SAEED TOP FORM 50 M 50 2402 1:45:38
209 MORRIS ANDREW TEMP 36 M 35 T 1:45:50
210 BECKENSTRATER NATS WEST COAST 36 F 35 5824 1:45:52
211 DELAU ELLEN TEMP 33 F SEN T58989 1:46:01
212 SUPER BRIAN HERBALIFE 60 M 60 12752 1:46:02
213 TIM VANDORPE TEMP 34 M SEN T58988 1:46:02
214 WHITEHEAD CARLA CENTURY CITY 34 F SEN 10199 1:46:07
215 MAGOBOTITI CHRIS CELTIC 51 M 50 7466 1:46:10
216 MUGIVHI MURENDENI FARANANI 33 M SEN 13764 AGN 1:46:13
217 GERSTNER RICCI TEMP M SEN T 1:46:19
218 OOSTHUIZEN NATASHA NEDBANK WP 36 F 35 4113 1:46:21
219 JASKER SAJID WALMERS AC 50 M 50 10294 1:46:25
220 ARENDSE ROGER RCS GUGS 60 M 60 7565 1:46:31
221 SAMUELS LEIGHTON K-WAY VOB 42 M 40 1046 1:46:33
222 NO RETURN AAC F SEN 1:46:33
223 DE KLERK BENNIE TYGERBERG 42 M 40 4252 1:46:34
224 MOOSA ABDURAHMAN CELTIC 57 M 55 7401 1:46:55
225 WEITZ DALE KPMG WP 27 M SEN 11991 1:46:57
226 BELEBESI THAHASELLO KHAYELITSHA 29 M SEN 12173 1:46:58
227 BENTLEY DOUGLAS TEMP 25 M SEN T 1:47:05
228 NOBAZA PHIKO METROPOLITAN M SEN 1:47:06
229 DISQUALIFIED ITHEKO 40 M 40 1080 1:47:10
230 GALANT JUNAID ITHEKO 27 M SEN 3102 1:47:13
231 MNQADI SITHEMBINKOSI RCS GUGS 40 M 40 7675 1:47:19
232 OLIVER RUDY ATC 37 M 35 13902 1:47:26
233 MASANA S SANDF WP 28 F SEN 3488 1:47:29
234 CARIEM NIZAAM ITHEKO 37 M 35 3281 1:47:31
235 COETZEE JOHAN ORAK 30 M SEN 8312 1:47:37
236 BEARD JONATHAN ROCKY RR 24 M SEN 10051 CGA 1:47:44
237 WILLIAMS YUSRI OMMIEDRAAI 28 M SEN 6789 1:47:48
238 MITCHELL DOUGLAS PINELANDS 51 M 50 6622 1:47:49
239 LYNERS BRANDON RCS GUGS 37 M 35 7775 1:47:49
240 TOEFY SIRAAJ CENTRAL AC 55 M 55 6180 1:47:53
241 CLINTON ELIZABETH AAC 24 F SEN 9426 1:47:53
242 SEGONECO THEMBILE LANGA 36 M 35 15203 1:47:57
243 WATKINS IAN TEMP 30 M SEN T 1:48:03
244 NO CARD K-WAY VOB M SEN 1:48:05
245 THOMAS MALCOLM GOODWOOD HARRIERS 43 M 40 4980 1:48:11
246 MISROLL JACKY PINELANDS 49 F 45 1:48:15
247 JANISCH MICHAEL K-WAY VOB 50 M 50 0744 1:48:20
248 HORWITZ CRAIG TEMP M 50 T 1:48:21
249 ISAACS SALIE ITHEKO 41 M 40 16407 1:48:28
250 FIELLIES MALCOLM CAPE MULTISPORT 45 M 45 8673 1:48:38
251 POWER ANTHONY K-WAY VOB M SEN 1219 1:48:38
252 RATOMBO TSHIFHIWA DURBAC 40 M 40 6972 1:48:42
253 MOLEFE ITUMELENG RCS GUGS 40 F 40 7586 1:48:43
254 SIBANDA MANDLENKOSI OLD MUTUAL 47 M 45 0338 1:48:46
255 JEKOT MARTA TEMP 35 F 35 T 1:48:50
256 GLOYNE GEORGE K-WAY VOB 48 M 45 1326 1:48:56
257 WAGENHEIM MARK AAC 62 M 60 9456 1:49:00
258 SCHNEIDER DAVID AAC 51 M 50 9045 1:49:00
259 WOODWARD ARNOLD CARBINEERS WP 41 M 40 16474 1:49:04
260 LOOTS JAN DURBAC 45 M 45 2645 1:49:04
261 SNOW GREG DURBAC 55 M 55 2655 1:49:05
262 MBLELOE KELEPILE WEST COAST 39 M 35 16401 1:49:06
263 PALANE PHILISWO K-WAY VOB 39 F 35 1:49:10
264 GENSICKE ANDREAS PINELANDS 50 M 50 3768 1:49:10
265 STRACHAN MEGAN AAC 25 F SEN 14417 1:49:10
266 JEFFRIES JON TEMP 35 M 35 T58791 1:49:12
267 SULLIVAN GERALD SANLAM 56 M 55 8563 1:49:12
268 JACOBS H RCS GUGS 50 M 50 7770 1:49:28
269 DALLAS BARRY K-WAY VOB 46 M 45 1146 1:49:36
270 ALLIE MOHAMMED TOP FORM 42 M 40 2375 1:49:37
271 BUCKLAND PAUL CENTURY CITY 56 M 55 10202 1:49:40
272 BESTER RENS TEMP 43 M 40 T 1:49:42
273 GUMEDE FREEDOM UCT 49 M 45 9756 1:49:43
274 WHYTE SIMON TEMP 43 M 40 T 1:49:47
275 SCHUMANN ERWIN K-WAY VOB 61 M 60 0723 1:49:48
276 BEY MARTIN TEMP M 40 T 1:49:51
277 WILLS CAROLINE WILD RUNNER 42 F 40 3536 1:49:52
278 ABDUROAF MUHAMMAD ITHEKO 39 M 35 3198 1:49:52
279 WALKER GRANT TEMP 25 M SEN T 1:49:53
280 WILL NANCY PINELANDS 66 F 65 3752 1:49:54
281 ISAACS DAVID PINELANDS 47 M 45 3747 1:49:55
282 HARNEKER ZUBAYR TEMP 37 M 35 T58963 1:50:00
283 FRITZ MELKY EDGEMEAD 59 M 55 4866 1:50:01
284 GOLIATH MEGAN BRACKENFELL 42 F 40 6025 1:50:01
285 KNOTT GARETH WEST COAST 36 M 35 1:50:06
286 SMITH DAVID K-WAY VOB 51 M 50 0468 1:50:15
287 VAN WYK BRIAN EDGEMEAD 45 M 45 4799 1:50:17
288 JESSOP ADRIAN K-WAY VOB 52 M 50 1052 1:50:23
289 HEYMANN MURRAY TEMP 27 M SEN T 1:50:25
290 HILL CLINTON CARBINEERS WP 35 M 35 8100 1:50:27
291 NO RETURN RCS GUGS M SEN 1:50:30
292 ROOPNARAIN JUNAID STRAND 39 M 35 2013 1:50:30
293 HUNTER ALAN TEMP 61 M 60 T 1:50:32
294 LOURENS R NEDBANK WP 47 M 45 4053 1:50:37
295 BENNETTS VICTORIA CARBINEERS WP 40 F 40 8050 1:50:40
296 LEPAKO THABANG TEMP 21 M SEN T 1:50:43
297 MOTSEO KATLEGO SANDF WP 33 M SEN 16363 1:50:48
298 NO CARD PHOENIX M SEN 1:50:50
299 WILSON ALEX SPARTAN 37 M 35 1520 1:50:56
300 NTULI VELAPHI ESKOM 42 M 40 1506 1:50:57
301 MURRAY MATTHEW TEMP 33 M SEN T 1:51:00
302 NAZIER MOGAMAT NEDBANK WP 41 M 40 4221 1:51:02
303 MASHOLOGU THABO RCS GUGS 48 M 45 7890 1:51:02
304 GREYVENSTEIN SEAN TEMP 30 M SEN T 1:51:03
305 MASUHLO KEKELETSO RCS GUGS M SEN 1:51:07
306 NEVELING KELLY CARBINEERS WP 42 F 40 16476 1:51:10
307 VAN SCHALKWYK MARIUS BRACKENFELL 57 M 55 6086 1:51:20
308 BASSINGTHWAIGHTE PETER CAPE MULTISPORT 38 M 35 8939 1:51:25
309 VISSER GERARD HOUT BAY 57 M 55 0505 1:51:26
310 CROWDER GREGORY PHOENIX 58 M 55 12343 1:51:27
311 VAN ASWEGEN CASPER TEMP 45 M 45 T58602 1:51:28
312 NOBBELAAR MATTHEW TEMP 37 M 35 T58951 1:51:39
313 ZINN MATTHEW CELTIC 25 M SEN 12320 1:51:41
314 ASKEW DAVID CELTIC M SEN 1:51:41
315 KALLIS JARROD FISH HOEK 39 M 35 5108 1:51:42
316 TURNER PAUL PINELANDS 40 M 40 3833 1:51:49
317 JIHAN CELTIC M 50 7406 1:52:08
318 CORDEI UCT 20 M SEN 9686 1:52:10
319 JOUBERT JOHANN NEDBANK WP 31 M SEN 9137 1:52:15
320 BOUCHER MARK CENTRAL AC 46 M 45 6165 1:52:18
321 HAMILTON RUSSELL BRIDGID HARFIELD 58 F 55 8336 1:52:19
322 DU PLESSIS DEON EDGEMEAD 50 M 50 4699 1:52:21
323 GOUWS FRANCOIS EDGEMEAD 53 M 50 4900 1:52:22
324 BOTHMA CHRISTO ATC 39 M 35 1:52:22
325 FROON ANTON CARBINEERS WP 35 M 35 8111 1:52:25
326 BENFIELD JONATHAN TEMP 32 M SEN T 1:52:25
327 NO CARD M SEN 1:52:29
328 CROWSTER REGANALD TYGERBERG 56 M 55 4262 1:52:29
329 RENDSE GARY ARD 49 M 45 1:52:30
330 KILEY MARIA TEMP 57 F 55 T 1:52:31
331 VAN TONDER RICK SANLAM 36 M 35 8585 1:52:33
332 NTLABATI TS SANDF WP 32 M SEN 1:52:33
333 LOURENS CHRISTO BRACKENFELL 28 M SEN 3881 1:52:35
334 HERRING NICOLETTE ITHEKO 45 F 45 3007 1:52:37
335 NESBITT CHRISNA TEMP 46 F 45 T 1:52:42
336 CASSIEM GHAMEEL OMMIEDRAAI 25 M SEN 1:52:42
337 SAMPSON OLIVER NEDBANK WP 34 M SEN 4034 1:52:47
338 MATHEW STEVE HARFIELD 53 M 50 8356 1:52:48
339 WEBSTER SHANE TEMP 45 M 45 T 1:52:48
340 NKOSANA MASIXOLE RCS GUGS M SEN 7676 1:52:58
341 SANDLER GARY RCS GUGS 39 M 35 7607 1:52:59
342 HUGO JM YELLOWOOD PARK 50 M 50 5519 KZN 1:53:00
343 GLOECK K LOVE RUNNING 32 M SEN 6767 AGN 1:53:04
344 FERREIRA SCOTT LOVE RUNNING 33 M SEN 1:53:04
345 WAGGIE EBRAHIM SANLAM M SEN 1:53:05
346 MARSHALL ASHLEY TEMP 30 F SEN T 1:53:05
347 SPROUL ALASTAIR CENTURY CITY M SEN T 1:53:07
348 HARTLEY RIDHA TEMP 43 M 40 T58967 1:53:12
349 KIERMAN MENDEL TEMP 25 M SEN T 1:53:12
350 KASSIEM RUWAYDA ARD 40 F 40 11125 1:53:13
351 SMITH MICHAEL DURBAC 49 M 45 2869 1:53:13
352 LOSINI MARIA IN TOUCH 36 F 35 7025 1:53:17
353 MAREGELE SHAUN GOODWOOD HARRIERS 45 M 45 5009 1:53:18
354 BOTHMA CANDICE CENTURY CITY M SEN 11705 1:53:20
355 DE KOCK HAYDN CELTIC 31 M SEN 7275 1:53:25
356 FRIESLICH NEVILLE FISH HOEK 68 M 65 5068 1:53:29
357 LAWSON ROB FISH HOEK 53 M 50 5031 1:53:33
358 KALIS DION FISH HOEK 50 M 50 12442 1:53:33
359 PETERSEN CHRISTIAN RCS GUGS 29 M SEN 7602 1:53:43
360 JAPPIE TAYEB TOP FORM 48 M 45 2406 1:53:47
361 DISQUALIFIED HARFIELD 48 M 45 8391 1:53:50
362 BEZUIDENHOUT C CARBINEERS WP M 40 16472 1:53:52
363 MOSHOESHOE DESMOND GOODWOOD HARRIERS 27 M SEN 4992 1:53:53
364 VAN DEN BERG GIZELA TEMP 22 F SEN T 1:53:53
365 ISHMAIL EMERAAN CENTRAL AC 53 M 50 6174 1:53:56
366 GLUCKMAN SUSAN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 46 F 45 5909 1:53:57
367 GODWANA MAXWELL RCS GUGS 47 M 45 7730 1:53:57
368 JOUBERT TREVOR GOODWOOD HARRIERS 47 M 45 4982 1:54:01
369 MANS MARELI CAPE MULTISPORT 35 F 35 8969 1:54:06
370 VAN DEN HEEVER DEON SANDF WP 44 M 40 5304 1:54:11
371 ISMAIL GANIEF ITHEKO 51 M 50 8734 1:54:20
372 RINQUEST SHANE SACS OBS 39 M 35 5194 1:54:24
373 VAN DER MERWE WILLIE TEMP 42 M 40 T 1:54:25
374 CASEY GEORGIE TEMP 46 F 45 T 1:54:27
375 O’CONNOR SUSAN WILD RUNNER 41 F 40 3645 1:54:29
376 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 1:54:30
377 HOFFMAN CHANELLE STRAND 47 F 45 2100 1:54:33
378 KELLY PAUL EDGEMEAD 54 M 50 8434 1:54:35
379 DELPIERRE CHRIS FISH HOEK 55 M 55 5076 1:54:41
380 WILLIAMS KENNY PINELANDS 69 M 65 3742 1:54:41
381 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 1:54:47
382 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 1:54:47
383 WEIR GAVIN SPARTAN 46 M 45 1745 1:54:50
384 MOTHWAGAE KARABO TEMP 27 M SEN T 1:54:52
385 GILES T CAPE MULTISPORT 48 M 45 1:54:53
386 JOHNS JANE K-WAY VOB 33 F SEN 0439 1:54:53
387 GREEN GRAEME TEMP 34 M SEN T 1:55:02
388 COMMIN P GOODWOOD HARRIERS 49 M 45 4964 1:55:03
389 SACKS ALEXIS CARBINEERS WP 49 F 45 8080 1:55:09
390 JACOBS SULAIMAN ITHEKO 31 M SEN 3347 1:55:14
391 HOON SCHALK HELDERBERG 69 M 65 4496 1:55:14
392 SALIE MAAHIR TEMP 29 M SEN T 1:55:17
393 MEINTJES GRAEME RCS GUGS 47 M 45 7751 1:55:18
394 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 1:55:19
395 NELSON FRIK BELLVILLE 53 M 50 6555 1:55:26
396 JAKOET SULAIMAN TEMP 30 M SEN T 1:55:28
397 KHAN ASHRAF KENFAC 41 M 40 11485 1:55:29
398 KERBELKER MOHAMMED KPMG WP 24 M SEN 11951 1:55:31
399 GALELA LIFA RCS GUGS 32 M SEN 7993 1:55:35
400 DOBSON MEGAN WILD RUNNER 49 F 45 1:55:38
401 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 1:55:42
402 SWART KAREN TEMP 37 F 35 T 1:55:44
403 STANDAAR NATALIE WEST COAST 41 F 40 5590 1:55:47
404 OCKER DYLLAN TEMP 31 M SEN T 1:55:47
405 SHEPHERD ALAN TEMP 31 M SEN T 1:55:47
406 NO RETURN M SEN 1:55:49
407 WYNGAARD CHRIS SPARTAN 51 M 50 1569 1:55:50
408 VAN WYK WILLIE BRACKENFELL 70 M 70 6072 1:55:53
409 KARRIEM ABDAL ARD 42 M 40 11124 1:55:53
410 WILLIAMS WAFEEQ CENTRAL AC 39 M 35 1:55:56
411 MAMATT ABDURAGHMAAN ITHEKO 47 M 45 3023 1:55:58
412 ORRIE ROLDAH ITHEKO F 50 3092 1:55:58
413 LAKAY MARUWAAN TEMP 35 M 35 T58794 1:55:59
414 TEMMERS BERNIE LANGA 55 M 55 10710 1:56:03
415 PRETORIUS MARTHA NANTES 48 F 45 12868 1:56:03
416 ROELOFSE PIETER CAPITEC RC 45 M 45 1973 BOL 1:56:10
417 ROBERTSON KIM TEMP 37 F 35 T 1:56:20
418 MERRYWEATHER BRIAN EDGEMEAD 65 M 65 4636 1:56:23
419 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 1:56:24
420 DOUGHTY ROBERT TEMP 37 M 35 T 1:56:24
421 NO CARD TEMP F SEN T 1:56:26
422 SAKILA LUFUMBA CELTIC M SEN 1:56:32
423 HOFMEYER ZADHIR ITHEKO 40 M 40 3466 1:56:35
424 WATSON ARMIEN OMMIEDRAAI 48 M 45 6840 1:56:35
425 HENDRICKS EBRAHIEM WALMERS AC 40 M 40 12729 1:56:36
426 GANIEF WAFEEQ CENTRAL AC 34 M SEN 6335 1:56:37
427 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 1:56:38
428 NO CARD CARBINEERS WP F SEN 1:56:42
429 BALDWIN KATE CARBINEERS WP 37 F 35 1:56:42
430 CRUICKSHANK LOUISA DHS OLD BOYS 39 F 35 8765 KZN 1:56:45
431 TWINE TREVOR K-WAY VOB 49 M 45 0536 1:56:52
432 HUMAN ANUZKA CARBINEERS WP 28 F SEN 8213 1:56:52
433 PATHER FAZLUL CENTRAL AC 39 M 35 6283 1:56:55
434 BULL PETER MP TITANS 64 M 60 1:56:56
435 WELGEMOED TANIA TEMP 48 F 45 T58936 1:56:57
436 DE VRIES MARIETJIE STRAND 45 F 45 1:56:57
437 LOURENS AMELIA WEST COAST 43 F 40 14692 1:57:02
438 DAVIDS DONOVAN MP TITANS 37 M 35 10390 1:57:05
439 ISMAIL TAWFEEQ MP TITANS 32 M SEN 10386 1:57:06
440 MUNN GARY DURBAC 40 M 40 2754 1:57:09
441 DISQUALIFIED BORN 2 RUN 29 F SEN 10257 1:57:10
442 SALIE GASANT BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 33 M SEN 11296 1:57:11
443 ABDULLA IEKRAAM KENFAC 36 M 35 6340 1:57:11
444 SALIE MAAHIR OMMIEDRAAI 31 M SEN 6777 1:57:11
445 SALIE ADENAAN SANDF WP 39 M 35 1:57:12
446 CROWIE SIERAAJ OMMIEDRAAI 33 M SEN 12534 1:57:13
447 NO CARD M SEN 1:57:13
448 HILL NICKI CARBINEERS WP 51 F 50 8151 1:57:14
449 BUGLER BARRY TEMP 48 M 45 T 1:57:17
450 LOURENS CHRIS BRACKENFELL 62 M 60 6062 1:57:18
451 CHADWICK NICK TEMP 46 M 45 T 1:57:19
452 BRAND DEON BELLVILLE 45 M 45 6519 1:57:21
453 LOUISE CATHERINE AURECON 31 F SEN 1:57:22
454 ZUBAYR ITHEKO 17 M JUN 21218 1:57:24
455 KUYPER JOHAN DURBAC 27 M SEN 2899 1:57:24
456 DE KLERK PAUL SANLAM 36 M 35 8518 1:57:25
457 CLAASSEN JOHANN SANLAM 39 M 35 8700 1:57:26
458 OLIVER MOIRA FISH HOEK 59 F 55 5058 1:57:29
459 CORDEIRO CAITLYN TEMP 20 F SEN T 1:57:29
460 MCIVOR SCOTT DURBAC 64 M 60 2763 1:57:30
461 PIETERS HANNES SWARTLAND 52 M 50 0024 BOL 1:57:30
462 HALFORD HERCHAL TEMP 34 M SEN T 1:57:33
463 ELLMAN ANDRE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 34 M SEN 4948 1:57:33
464 BREDENKAMP CAILEY PAARL 55 F 55 0215 BOL 1:57:34
465 SOEKER GAMIEL OMMIEDRAAI 30 M SEN 13368 1:57:39
466 FURTER LAUREN TEMP 24 F SEN T 1:57:39
467 FAIRHURST DEBBIE CARBINEERS WP 42 F 40 8040 1:57:40
468 BORCHARDS MARIO EDGEMEAD 44 M 40 4776 1:57:40
469 LUCKAN RIAAN CENTRAL AC 40 M 40 6282 1:57:42
470 SPIERS JENNA TEMP 23 F SEN T 1:57:42
471 YEATS CRAIG TEMP 35 M 35 T 1:57:44
472 SAMBO KOUTHAR ITHEKO 26 F SEN 1:57:45
473 OPIE JESSICA CARBINEERS WP 48 F 45 8173 1:57:45
474 COETZEE KEVIN BRACKENFELL 45 M 45 6012 1:57:49
475 SPECK SIMON CARBINEERS WP 55 M 55 8037 1:57:53
476 TSOLEKILE LUNGA LANGA 36 M 35 10687 1:57:53
477 KAMMIES JOHANNES IN TOUCH 39 M 35 12402 1:57:58
478 LE ROUX FAROUK NANTES 54 M 50 6450 1:58:00
479 PETERSEN TAVON STRAGGLERS 27 M SEN 8286 1:58:01
480 SMITH DUSTIN SPARTAN 34 M SEN 1432 1:58:03
481 JOE WARRICK OBS RC 46 M 45 9200 1:58:03
482 PATERSON MONICA WEST COAST 57 F 55 5614 1:58:04
483 RAS TASHREEQ TEMP 30 M SEN T 1:58:07
484 NO CARD CENTURY CITY M SEN 1:58:10
485 GILDENHUYS RUSSELL TEMP 48 M 45 T58651 1:58:13
486 CLAASE MARILEE BRACKENFELL 22 F SEN 4162 1:58:13
487 NO CARD ATC M SEN 1:58:15
488 GEARY ADRIAN CARBINEERS WP 32 M SEN 8069 1:58:16
489 CERES ISMAIL OMMIEDRAAI 47 M 45 1:58:16
490 DAMERELL ROB HARFIELD 48 M 45 1:58:24
491 NO RETURN CELTIC M SEN 1:58:27
492 FLORES DENNIS CELTIC 51 M 50 12280 1:58:27
493 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 1:58:28
494 DE GRAAF ANTHONY TEMP 37 M 35 T 1:58:32
495 PENKE DAVID TEMP 35 M 35 T58915 1:58:32
496 DUNN ROBERT K-WAY VOB 51 M 50 1017 1:58:37
497 LEVITT MARC AAC 22 M SEN 16139 1:58:40
498 MITCHELL WILLIAM AAC 53 M 50 9324 1:58:41
499 WESSELS MARK MP TITANS M SEN 1:58:44
500 SALIE MOGAMAT ALI ITHEKO 39 M 35 1:58:45
501 FILANDER ANDRE K-WAY VOB 54 M 50 0588 1:58:45
502 LANHAM LOUISE CELTIC 29 F SEN 7318 1:58:46
503 C TAIZO CARBINEERS WP 35 F 35 6869 1:58:47
504 OCTOBER GEORGE DURBAC 56 M 55 2075 1:58:47
505 RAMUSHU PULENG TEMP 30 F SEN T 1:58:48
506 PETERSEN JOHN CAPE MULTISPORT 58 M 55 1:58:48
507 NO RETURN F SEN 1:58:50
508 VAN DER SCHYFF ZAAHIR ITHEKO 39 M 35 3379 1:58:50
509 OSMAN EBRAHIM ITHEKO 49 M 45 3269 1:58:51
510 NGQONGWA SOLETHU SANLAM 38 M 35 9078 1:58:51
511 SADIKA ITHEKO 43 F 40 3109 1:58:52
512 DE HAAST JAMES K-WAY VOB 25 M SEN 1:58:52
513 NO CARD M SEN 1:58:52
514 MULLER RIAAN EDGEMEAD 43 M 40 4675 1:58:53
515 ANDERSSEN TALI TEMP 37 M 35 T 1:58:53
516 NO CARD M SEN 1:58:54
517 HUGHES WILLIAM MAZARS 56 M 55 14022 1:58:55
518 NO CARD M SEN 1:58:59
519 CROUS NIKKI WEST COAST 41 F 40 5498 1:59:00
520 NO RETURN FISH HOEK F SEN 1:59:03
521 VENTER RIALETTE STRAND 32 F SEN 2216 1:59:07
522 VENTER PIETER STRAND 46 M 45 2213 1:59:07
523 WIID IZABELLE CAPE MULTISPORT 49 F 45 1:59:11
524 CRAWFORD RORY K-WAY VOB 43 M 40 0890 1:59:11
525 BARRATT HOWARD TEMP 41 M 40 T 1:59:12
526 FROON DONOVAN CARBINEERS WP 27 M SEN 8110 1:59:12
527 ANDERSON TODD TEMP 46 M 45 T58987 1:59:14
528 HART HEIDIE TEMP 37 F 35 T 1:59:14
529 ADAMS NICOLE SPARTAN 44 F 40 1423 1:59:17
530 BARROW CRAIG SPARTAN 39 M 35 1399 1:59:17
531 ULYATE STEPHEN K-WAY VOB 27 M SEN 1334 1:59:18
532 STRONG NICOLE TEMP 36 F 35 T 1:59:19
533 NO CARD M SEN 1:59:20
534 MELLING-WILLIAMS CRAIG FORESTERS 44 M 40 1:59:21
535 SHORT RICHARD TEMP 39 M 35 T 1:59:21
536 CALOTHI GREG TEMP 30 M SEN T 1:59:24
537 SMITH SONIA CELTIC 61 F 60 7360 1:59:25
538 EBRAHIM YAZID ARD 51 M 50 11244 1:59:26
539 CASSIEM AS-AS BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 26 M SEN 11304 1:59:26
540 LATSKY DEON TEMP 38 M 35 T58929 1:59:27
541 WALLACE ZIEYAAD ARD 45 M 45 9113 1:59:28
542 KOTZE CHRISTIAAN TEMP 29 M SEN T 1:59:28
543 ROBERTS JONATHAN HARFIELD 30 M SEN 8414 1:59:30
544 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 1:59:31
545 NO CARD CELTIC M SEN 1:59:38
546 DISQUALIFIED AAC 33 M SEN 1:59:38
547 GELDENHUYS ANNELIZE BRACKENFELL 47 F 45 6107 1:59:43
548 KERAAN WESHAAM OMMIEDRAAI 36 M 35 6302 1:59:43
549 NO CARD CENTRAL AC M SEN 1:59:49
550 NO RETURN CELTIC F SEN 1:59:49
551 HENRY CONITA STELLENBOSCH 55 F 55 0865 BOL 1:59:53
552 STUBBS ANDRE STRAND 55 M 55 1962 1:59:55
553 CHRISTIE-SMITH HYLTON PINELANDS 36 M 35 3922 1:59:59
554 MARAIS EUGENE EDGEMEAD 47 M 45 4229 2:00:00
555 XABA XOLANI DRDLR 34 M SEN 1738 AGN 2:00:01
556 NO CARD AAC M SEN 2:00:02
557 SKINNER DONAL TEMP 54 M 50 T 2:00:09
558 ABDOOL GAFOOR BILAL TEMP 39 M 35 T 2:00:09
559 THOMAS MELISSA CELTIC 36 F 35 5661 2:00:14
560 LEMANSKI CHARLOTTE TEMP 41 F 40 T 2:00:15
561 RIEMER MARK WILD RUNNER 34 M SEN 3640 2:00:19
562 SMITH ANDREW TEMP 30 M SEN T 2:00:20
563 OSMAN ABDULLAH KENFAC 33 M SEN 11456 2:00:28
564 VALENTINE JUSTIN MP TITANS 40 M 40 10366 2:00:31
565 HORNE ROBERT 32GI RC CG 43 M 40 24668 CGA 2:00:32
566 NO CARD M SEN 2:00:32
567 DU PLESSIS CHORDNUM TEMP 28 M SEN T 2:00:32
568 SEDICK CENTRAL AC 49 M 45 6338 2:00:34
569 VON SCHUMAN RICHARD EDGEMEAD 41 M 40 4722 2:00:38
570 BALL TOMMY FISH HOEK 56 M 55 2:00:38
571 NO CARD M SEN 2:00:42
572 WORSHIP RICARDO BELLVILLE 44 M 40 6573 2:00:43
573 CLOETE NATHALIE K-WAY VOB 49 F 45 16661 2:00:43
574 MEHL RUSSELL TOP FORM 53 M 50 2381 2:00:44
575 VAN DER MERWE CAYLA K-WAY VOB 23 F SEN 2:00:45
576 ISAACS ASHLEY K-WAY VOB 44 M 40 0499 2:00:51
577 ABRAHAMS WALEED OMMIEDRAAI 43 M 40 6888 2:01:04
578 NO RETURN LANGA M SEN 2:01:05
579 GREEFF NADIA K-WAY VOB F SEN 2:01:06
580 PIEK ETIENNE STRAND 49 M 45 2229 2:01:08
581 POPE BRUCE PINELANDS 58 M 55 3712 2:01:14
582 ORRIE ASHRAF ITHEKO 50 M 50 3091 2:01:16
583 SHARPLES JUSTINE OUTENIQUA 45 F 45 0273 SWD 2:01:24
584 DUFFETT ANGUS TEMP 45 M 45 T 2:01:29
585 REYNOLDS ANDREW ITHEKO 59 M 55 9859 2:01:29
586 RICHARDS WAGIED NANTES 46 M 45 12926 2:01:32
587 RICHRDS NAZEEM OLD MUTUAL M 40 0198 2:01:32
588 WATERMEYER JOHN FISH HOEK 68 M 65 5167 2:01:33
589 DISQUALIFIED HARFIELD 55 F 55 8402 2:01:34
590 HENDRICKS RA’EEZ TEMP 32 M SEN T 2:01:35
591 RENAUD MARK FISH HOEK 62 M 60 14630 2:01:38
592 CLOETE JONATHAN PHOENIX M 50 12373 2:01:42
593 FITZMAURICE G TEMP 52 M 50 T 2:01:43
594 NGOMANE DAN RCS GUGS M SEN T 2:01:51
595 HIBBERD CHRISTINE FISH HOEK 62 F 60 5035 2:01:52
596 BROWN JOHN SANDF WP 60 M 60 5399 2:01:56
597 AUGUST PETER-JOHN K-WAY VOB 54 M 50 0792 2:02:00
598 SILWANA SEAN RCS GUGS 45 M 45 7655 2:02:00
599 MCEWEN MICHAEL SPARTAN M SEN 1589 2:02:07
600 URQUHART LAUREN TEMP 35 F 35 T 2:02:11
601 BUHAZA VIWE CENTURY CITY M SEN T 2:02:11
602 STEVENSON BRENDA PINELANDS 63 F 60 3753 2:02:17
603 KAPLAN LARA AAC 50 F 50 9250 2:02:23
604 BADENHORST CORNELL EASTERNS 40 F 40 10980 2:02:24
605 NO CARD M SEN 2:02:31
606 MBATHA SIBUSISO LANGA 31 M SEN 10668 2:02:31
607 ADMS ADIEL ATLANTIS 52 M 50 4617 2:02:32
608 RUSHLER ROSE TEMP 48 F 45 T58974 2:02:33
609 PUNT CARL STRAND 35 M 35 2040 2:02:53
610 NO RETURN OLD MUTUAL M SEN 2:02:54
611 LEWIN ABDUL-MUIZH ARD 38 M 35 11167 2:02:57
612 PATHAN A ARD 47 M 45 2:02:57
613 JOHAAR THAABIET ARD 33 M SEN 9116 2:02:57
614 PRESS TYRONE IN TOUCH 35 M 35 6986 2:03:03
615 BARRY RONALD TEMP 36 M 35 T 2:03:04
616 STOFFBERG KENDRA DURBAN RUNNERS 31 F SEN 0384 KZN 2:03:07
617 BEHARDIEN THALFIEK TEMP M SEN T 2:03:14
618 VAN SCHALKWYK NEVILLE EASTERNS 37 M 35 15227 2:03:17
619 POOL ANNE STRAND 57 F 55 2061 2:03:23
620 SWART FRANCOIS HELDERBERG 32 M SEN 4560 2:03:23
621 MAJIET RICHARD PINELANDS 65 M 65 3953 2:03:27
622 VELDSMAN MELANIE CELTIC 37 F 35 7416 2:03:27
623 JACOBS ANTHEA IN TOUCH 49 F 45 6990 2:03:31
624 FAZENDA ANNA DURBAC 35 F 35 14280 2:03:32
625 DIERGAARDT ADRIAN DURBAC 32 M SEN 2686 2:03:32
626 DISQUALIFIED K-WAY VOB 16 F JUN 16929 2:03:33
627 VORSTER ROB K-WAY VOB 39 M 35 17148 2:03:33
628 WILSON GRAEME K-WAY VOB 48 M 45 1324 2:03:34
629 NO RETURN M SEN 2:03:39
630 ADAMS VERA MATIES 47 F 45 0773 BOL 2:03:39
631 GONSALVES NADIA AAC 44 F 40 9310 2:03:40
632 BERRIDGE ELISHA AAC 46 F 45 9359 2:03:41
633 SMITH MG ARD M 50 2:03:41
634 BENNETT PETER EDGEMEAD 43 M 40 11561 2:03:46
635 BYRNE HEIKE TEMP 33 F SEN T 2:03:46
636 JEAN-PIERRE TEMP 33 M SEN T58942 2:03:47
637 BOOTH RISAH SANDF WP 39 M 35 5372 2:03:47
638 LITTLE KAREN K-WAY VOB 59 F 55 0448 2:03:48
639 DE OLIVEIRA CHRIS TEMP 48 M 45 T 2:03:51
640 VENTER OLIVIA TEMP 25 F SEN T 2:03:52
641 MAKINA ANDILE RCS GUGS 57 M 55 7561 2:03:54
642 VAN DER WATH TEAGAN TEMP 25 F SEN T 2:04:04
643 SILKE HOWARD AAC 63 M 60 9362 2:04:06
644 MLANDEZWA SANDILE TEMP 37 M 35 T 2:04:08
645 CREMER TRUDIE BRACKENFELL F SEN 2:04:12
646 VISSER LEON BRACKENFELL M SEN 2:04:13
647 BRECHT REMY CELTIC 33 M SEN 7464 2:04:20
648 WAYWELL DAVE K-WAY VOB 58 M 55 0063 2:04:20
649 FRANCIS BONITA K-WAY VOB 50 F 50 1041 2:04:21
650 ANDREWS THOMAS K-WAY VOB M 50 0065 2:04:21
651 FULLER L K-WAY VOB 27 F SEN 1299 2:04:22
652 BRANGUEN JULIAN CELTIC 40 M 40 17165 2:04:23
653 TREURNICH ANDRE BELLVILLE 51 M 50 6477 2:04:24
654 SAMPSON LAUREN NEDBANK WP 33 F SEN 4033 2:04:30
655 SIHLUKU MTHOBISI RCS GUGS 48 M 45 7955 2:04:30
656 HARTLEY EBRAHIM KENFAC 35 M 35 11486 2:04:30
657 HADINGHAM TIM STELLENBOSCH 47 M 45 1916 BOL 2:04:31
658 NO CARD F SEN 2:04:31
659 BASSON LIZANNE TEMP 27 F SEN T 2:04:32
660 MXINIMA REUBEN RCS GUGS 54 M 50 7558 2:04:33
661 CHERYLEE K-WAY VOB F SEN 2:04:40
662 ADAMS YASSER BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 32 M SEN 11311 2:04:40
663 DA SILVA JENNY METROPOLITAN 58 F 55 11817 2:04:44
664 JAMEEL ITHEKO M 40 3190 2:04:44
665 PRSONS WENDY TEMP 41 F 40 T 2:04:48
666 NO CARD F SEN 2:04:50
667 RIWIN CHARLENE TEMP F SEN T 2:04:52
668 SMITH JULIANA MP TITANS 48 F 45 10412 2:04:52
669 SWART LEZL K-WAY VOB 38 F 35 0541 2:04:52
670 MAHATEY FEROZA ITHEKO 37 M 35 3435 2:04:53
671 NO CARD CAPE MULTISPORT M SEN 2:05:01
672 KAMUSHIWDA PERCY TEMP 47 M 45 T 2:05:02
673 SWART MARTIN CORR SERVICES WP 44 M 40 12684 2:05:06
674 BARRON CARMELITA K-WAY VOB 36 F 35 0406 2:05:09
675 KHATIEB FAYROZ OMMIEDRAAI 61 M 60 6767 2:05:09
676 PRINSLOO SHELLEY TEMP 38 F 35 T 2:05:09
677 TOERIEN FRANCOIS UCT 51 M 50 9627 2:05:11
678 WOODS ANNE PINELANDS 43 F 40 3950 2:05:12
679 CLEOPHAS SIDNEY PINELANDS 61 M 60 3655 2:05:13
680 LAMBAREY MUJEEB ITHEKO 34 M SEN 3184 2:05:18
681 HOEDEMAKER CLINTON K-WAY VOB M SEN 2:05:19
682 PADAYACHEE NAZEEM K-WAY VOB F SEN 0454 2:05:19
683 PETERSEN RAHGEEB NANTES M SEN 6448 2:05:20
684 STUBBS BRENDAN WILD RUNNER 29 M SEN 3631 2:05:20
685 MEHL BEVERLEY TOP FORM 59 F 55 2382 2:05:25
686 MAGGOTT JULIAN CELTIC 58 M 55 12227 2:05:34
687 BRITTAIN NICOLE UCT 23 F SEN 9641 2:05:35
688 JONES CLIVE FISH HOEK 56 M 55 5097 2:05:36
689 CALTHORPE JORDAN TEMP 19 F SEN T 2:05:40
690 GERBER ERHARDT CARBINEERS WP 40 M 40 8199 2:05:40
691 CEBISA RCS GUGS 42 F 40 16283 2:05:41
692 AFRICA REIME TEMP 34 M SEN T 2:05:43
693 STROUD HILTON SANDF WP 30 M SEN 16368 2:05:43
694 MARAIS FRANS BRACKENFELL 60 M 60 6058 2:05:45
695 ARNTZ ALBERT K-WAY VOB 47 M 45 16233 2:05:46
696 CILLIERS GERRIE ORAK 54 M 50 8813 2:05:47
697 HORENZ NICKY K-WAY VOB 45 F 45 0923 2:05:48
698 LEADER PAUL CELTIC 62 M 60 7372 2:05:53
699 KRIEL GLEN DURBAC 58 M 55 2758 2:05:54
700 NO RETURN M SEN 2:05:54
701 LUZMORE NAADIA SPARTAN 32 F SEN 9529 2:05:55
702 PIENAAR ERNEST RUN WALK 4 LIFE M 60 2:05:59
703 SHAW CORRINE ITHEKO 56 F 55 3223 2:05:59
704 WAINMAN BARRY AAC 55 M 55 9480 2:06:03
705 JANSEN DIETER MELKBOS 52 M 50 5771 2:06:03
706 ABRAHAMS RUGSHANA ARD 31 F SEN 11153 2:06:04
707 ADAMS MICHAEL SPARTAN 54 M 50 1424 2:06:08
708 VALENTINE HAROEN ITHEKO 56 M 55 3416 2:06:16
709 SPINAS IAN HARFIELD 43 M 40 13340 2:06:17
710 WILLIAMS ZAID GOODWOOD HARRIERS M SEN 2:06:19
711 ISMAIL JAMAL ITHEKO M SEN 2:06:25
712 WIEHAHN MARLAINE CELTIC 59 F 55 7257 2:06:25
713 AKOKPARI HANNA RCS GUGS 53 F 50 7526 2:06:27
714 PRETORIUS NEIL STELLENBOSCH 38 M 35 0699 BOL 2:06:27
715 CILLIE JANNEKE DURBAC 35 F 35 2922 2:06:27
716 NOBALOLONGI TEMP 28 F SEN T58953 2:06:28
717 DAVIDS ABDULAZEEZ OMMIEDRAAI 43 M 40 6886 2:09:29
718 SCOTT J TEMP 36 F 35 T 2:06:33
719 WILLOWS RICHARD TEMP 34 M SEN T 2:06:38
720 ALCOCK TARYN K-WAY VOB 26 F SEN 0740 2:06:41
721 HIRSCH MICHAEL PICK ‘n PAY 25 M SEN 12517 2:06:41
722 NGCELWANE SONWABO RCS GUGS 52 M 50 7600 2:06:46
723 MULLER SABINE HOUT BAY 53 F 50 2506 2:06:48
724 NO CARD EDGEMEAD M SEN 2:06:56
725 GRIFFITH-RICHARDS STEPHANIE DURBAC 48 F 45 2646 2:06:56
726 MBINDA PERCY SANLAM 53 M 50 9085 2:07:05
727 LANZ ERNEST JOHN CELTIC 32 M SEN 7511 2:07:07
728 HANSLO KHALIED AAC 43 M 40 9336 2:07:19
729 CHERNOTSKY BRENT TEMP 27 M SEN T 2:07:22
730 CYPRIANOS LYNDSAY TEMP 41 F 40 T 2:07:23
731 BARKHUIZEN CARMEN TEMP 41 F 40 T 2:07:23
732 SCHUMANN CANDY K-WAY VOB 55 F 55 0465 2:07:24
733 MOWLANA YUSUF KENFAC 35 M 35 11425 2:07:26
734 VANGILE VEE VEE TEMP 39 M 35 T 2:07:27
735 BOCK JEANNE TEMP F SEN T 2:07:30
736 LINDE YVONNE DURBAC F SEN T 2:07:30
737 MOODLEY SUMANTHRA PINELANDS 50 F 50 3903 2:07:31
738 EMERY LEON PINELANDS 49 M 45 2:07:31
739 JOHAAR ARMIEN ARD 56 M 55 9125 2:07:36
740 SWART TANYA BRACKENFELL 41 F 40 5981 2:07:36
741 BOTHMA YOLANDIE STELLENBOSCH 29 F SEN 1918 BOL 2:07:37
742 RODHIRAN SUJITRA EDGEMEAD 42 F 40 4808 2:07:38
743 MAHARAGE BERYL CELTIC 52 F 50 7400 2:07:48
744 BASTABLE KRISTY CELTIC 40 F 40 7467 2:07:48
745 SMITH FRANKLIN CELTIC 70 M 70 7300 2:07:49
746 SAMUELS LIONEL PHOENIX 60 M 60 12358 2:07:52
747 SMITH NICHOLAS MATES 43 M 40 14517 2:07:53
748 LEILAH ARD 36 F 35 11105 2:07:58
749 STEYL CATHERINE SPARTAN 25 F SEN 1841 2:07:59
750 BOENDER MELANIE SPARTAN 40 F 40 1561 2:07:59
751 KER LUCY ITHEKO 33 F SEN 3199 2:08:05
752 HOFMEYR DAVID PINELANDS 66 M 65 3952 2:08:07
753 PATIENCE ESTHER ATC 49 F 45 2:08:07
754 JOBSON TIM METROPOLITAN 58 M 55 2:08:08
755 VIENINGS EDDIE EDGEMEAD 43 M 40 4775 2:08:11
756 STARCK SHAUN EDGEMEAD 32 M SEN 4750 2:08:11
757 RICHMOND SANDI AAC 38 F 35 13626 2:08:13
758 BOTHMA ANDRE CENTURY CITY M SEN 11704 2:08:14
759 BERNHARDT JOHN WEST COAST 51 M 50 5540 2:08:14
760 JACOBS F ITHEKO 36 F 35 3366 2:08:17
761 CRAIG IRELAND 57 F 55 T58996 2:08:18
762 RHODA KEITH CARBINEERS WP 62 M 60 8074 2:08:23
763 VARKEL AMANDA TEMP 41 F 40 T 2:08:23
764 SMITH MOHAMMAD CELTIC 49 M 45 58997 2:08:25
765 ALLIE NASEERA TEMP 41 F 40 T 2:08:27
766 BEGHARDIEN MN RCS GUGS 59 M 55 8002 2:08:30
767 DREYER ZAINAB OMMIEDRAAI 35 F 35 13027 2:08:31
768 SALIE FADL OMMIEDRAAI 35 M 35 6800 2:08:31
769 SAMSODIEN WALEED OMMIEDRAAI 34 M SEN 6770 2:08:32
770 JOHN CHRISTINE K-WAY VOB 44 F 40 0440 2:08:32
771 NO RETURN M SEN 2:08:32
772 VAN LILLE CHRISNA CAPE MULTISPORT 50 F 50 8999 2:08:38
773 VAN WYK ANMARI CAPE MULTISPORT 28 F SEN 8777 2:08:39
774 MALAN DANIEL STELLENBOSCH 46 M 45 1055 BOL 2:08:44
775 WEST MARTIN TEMP 38 M 35 T 2:08:44
776 THOMAS JACQUI TEMP 49 F 45 T 2:08:45
777 BECKETT JAMES K-WAY VOB 65 M 65 0625 2:08:46
778 MERKLE ANNEMARIE TEMP 65 F 65 T 2:08:47
779 REDDIE KELLY CELTIC 35 F 35 7266 2:08:47
780 NEETHLING RICARDO TEMP 46 M 45 T 2:08:51
781 KELLY HARUN ITHEKO 43 M 40 2:08:52
782 JACK FREDERIC TEMP 43 M 40 T 2:08:52
783 MARAIS FRANCOIS ITHEKO 57 M 55 3224 2:08:56
784 STEEL WALLY HOUT BAY 73 M 70 2522 2:08:59
785 THURMAN ALLISTER TEMP 41 M 40 T 2:08:59
786 IDAS MARIO BRACKENFELL 47 M 45 6130 2:09:02
787 DUSTENWALD KIRA TEMP 25 F SEN T58939 2:09:03
788 VAN ZYL NOEL FISH HOEK 56 M 55 5161 2:09:05
789 NO RETURN M SEN 2:09:05
790 NO CARD F SEN 2:09:06
791 MURPHY PAUL CARBINEERS WP 54 M 50 8107 2:09:06
792 VANKER ASHRAF EDGEMEAD 36 M 35 4784 2:09:08
793 KROQDANA MBULELO WEST COAST M 40 5705 2:09:09
794 NO RETURN M SEN 2:09:09
795 BRUINTJIES GRANT WILD RUNNER 38 M 35 3491 2:09:11
796 PARSRAMAN THERESAZ FISH HOEK 48 F 45 5060 2:09:12
797 WARD GRANT CELTIC 38 M 35 7315 2:09:12
798 BOTHA THEA BRACKENFELL 59 F 55 5959 2:09:15
799 MAHLANGU DUMZJANI CENTRAL AC 27 M SEN 6169 2:09:21
800 FANAMPE RONNIE RCS GUGS 50 M 50 2:09:24
801 MOLARO MARGHERITA TEMP 28 F SEN T 2:09:24
802 NOBLE K-WAY VOB 47 F 45 2177 2:09:30
803 MACKRILL BRONWEN HELDERBERG 55 F 55 4502 2:09:33
804 PAGE MICHELLE CELTIC 29 F SEN 7276 2:09:33
805 STRACHAN CRAIG K-WAY VOB 46 M 45 0631 2:09:33
806 RETIEF DAVID IN TOUCH 35 M 35 2017 2:09:39
807 SEPTEMBER ROBIN TEMP 33 M SEN T 2:09:45
808 JEFEIKIN JONTY’ TEMP 35 M 35 T 2:09:49
809 CHTISTIAAN JACOBUS OLD MUTUAL 33 M SEN 0248 2:09:57
810 CLARENCE MARC K-WAY VOB 37 M 35 1018 2:09:59
811 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:10:00
812 URISHOHN VINODA TEMP 43 F 40 T 2:10:05
813 HERRING ELMARE EDGEMEAD 48 F 45 4731 2:10:09
814 PILLAY TAARIQ OLD MUTUAL 28 M SEN 57007 2:10:16
815 GIERDIEN FAGRI TEMP 40 M 40 T 2:10:17
816 NO RETURN M SEN 2:10:25
817 NO CARD M SEN 2:10:25
818 WILLIAMSON MELISSA CELTIC 33 F SEN 7476 2:10:26
819 VANESSA CELTIC 36 F 35 7463 2:10:26
820 HARPER STUART K-WAY VOB 42 M 40 0510 2:10:31
821 HAYES DANIEL K-WAY VOB 42 M 40 0908 2:10:31
822 KAMISH INSAF ITHEKO 43 F 40 3440 2:10:32
823 FAKIER TASKEEN ITHEKO 41 F 40 3125 2:10:32
824 MAQUNGO SITHOMBO PINELANDS 41 M 40 3822 2:10:34
825 RUTHULA LOYISO RCS GUGS 37 M 35 7677 2:10:35
826 NO CARD F SEN 2:10:35
827 NO CARD M SEN 2:10:35
828 SALIE NAFEESA WALMERS AC 48 F 45 12714 2:10:36
829 SHKAIDY ANTHONY TEMP 58 M 55 T 2:10:40
830 MKHEYIYA YOLOKAZI RCS GUGS 33 F SEN 7981 2:10:43
831 ADAMS AMIEN CENTRAL AC 64 M 60 6178 2:10:48
832 ABRAHAMS FUAD CENTURY CITY M SEN 2:10:48
833 CHONG PETER WEST COAST 39 M 35 5664 2:10:50
834 THOMAS STUART HARFIELD 31 M SEN 8342 2:10:52
835 ADAMS MOGAMMAD KENFAC 55 M 55 11433 2:10:53
836 VAN DER MERWE SUZETTE TEMP 48 F 45 T58954 2:10:53
837 SMITH CAILINE TEMP 40 F 40 T 2:10:55
838 DICKS DEAN HARFIELD M SEN 2:10:56
839 STARCK STEPHEN EDGEMEAD M 60 2:11:00
840 ELLIOTT CAROLYN CELTIC 51 F 50 7386 2:11:01
841 JOHNSON TOM AURECON 63 M 60 13070 2:11:01
842 GAYLARD JAMES FISH HOEK 49 M 45 5133 2:11:07
843 SEYFFERT DEON CENTURY CITY 50 M 50 10121 2:11:08
844 FINEGAN STEVEN PINELANDS 39 M 35 15929 2:11:08
845 JUTZEN BREVIN GOODWOOD HARRIERS 35 M 35 5000 2:11:09
846 WEBER KARL RUN ZONE AC 58 M 55 28189 CGA 2:11:15
847 NAIDOO NINO CELTIC 45 F 45 7281 2:11:16
848 VALLOO PRISCILLA TEMP 43 F 40 T 2:11:16
849 SCHIFFER HORST FISH HOEK 70 M 70 5070 2:11:18
850 ARBUTHNOT G SAVAGES 60 M 60 0070 KZN 2:11:19
851 BOUGARDT DEON IN TOUCH 52 M 50 7035 2:11:19
852 VAMVARAS NICHOLAS TEMP M SEN T 2:11:24
853 GERTSE MOGAMAT ITHEKO 53 M 50 3270 2:11:31
854 NO RETURN M SEN 2:11:33
855 MCCORMACK RYAN EDGEMEAD 26 M SEN 11584 2:11:34
856 JOBUERT OBERT FORESTERS 74 M 70 12609 2:11:34
857 BARRON BIANCA K-WAY VOB 40 F 40 16324 2:11:37
858 MKHIZE S’NGAYE SANLAM 35 M 35 15077 2:11:38
859 MABIDI NNDIVHENI FARANANI 39 M 35 13276 AGN 2:11:38
860 JANSEN WENDY EDGEMEAD 50 F 50 4639 2:11:44
861 SNOWDON P EDGEMEAD 52 M 50 2:11:44
862 LEVIN DION RCS GUGS 50 M 50 7755 2:11:45
863 ELLIOTT SARAH K-WAY VOB 47 F 45 0980 2:11:45
864 ACKERMAN MARI BRACKENFELL 44 F 40 6108 2:11:48
865 LATEGAN JILL GOODWOOD HARRIERS 46 F 45 4946 2:11:49
866 KHAN ISMA EEL TEMP 26 M SEN T 2:11:49
867 CILLIERS ARINA ORAK 50 F 50 8321 2:11:50
868 KOHN WILFRED CELTIC 64 M 60 12257 2:11:50
869 WINKWORTH JOY MP TITANS 57 F 55 10401 2:11:51
870 HOMENI NXAMELENI TEMP 27 M SEN T 2:11:56
871 BALLARD HENRY TEMP M SEN T 2:11:56
872 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 2:11:57
873 MARINCOWITZ CLARA PINELANDS 30 F SEN 3861 2:12:00
874 NO CARD F SEN 2:12:00
875 DU PLESSIS HERMAN TEMP 46 M 45 T58727 2:12:01
876 NO CARD M SEN 2:12:01
877 DU PLESSIS LIZA TEMP F SEN T 2:12:02
878 MENTOOR SANDRA ULTRA AC 37 F 35 11420 2:12:02
879 SONEMANN LESTER TEMP 51 M 50 T 2:12:03
880 NO RETURN M SEN 2:12:05
881 BEGG SHAMEEMAH ARD 38 F 35 9094 2:12:05
882 GOODWIN WANITA TEMP 48 F 45 T 2:12:06
883 NAIDOO SYDLYN GOODWOOD HARRIERS 34 F SEN 5029 2:12:06
884 BEMEREW MILLION GOODWOOD HARRIERS M SEN 13294 2:12:07
885 GABRIEL HIRUN GOODWOOD HARRIERS 52 M 50 4947 2:12:07
886 MARTIN OWEN EDGEMEAD 44 M 40 4788 2:12:10
887 MATTHIS FARNAZ FISH HOEK 46 F 45 5137 2:12:11
888 BOTMA RUAN STELLENBOSCH 32 M SEN 1919 BOL 2:12:11
889 THERON JAYSON FISH HOEK 42 M 40 5095 2:12:12
890 GROBLER PAULA-JO WEST COAST 47 F 45 5592 2:12:12
891 BADENHORST NAOMI K-WAY VOB 57 F 55 0819 2:12:13
892 ELIAS MICHAEL SPARTAN 47 M 45 2:12:15
893 TREURNICH MARYKA BELLVILLE 35 F 35 6478 2:12:17
894 ALLIE IRFAAN ARD 31 M SEN 9134 2:12:18
895 JASSIEM MURTADA K-WAY VOB M SEN 0437 2:12:21
896 BOOYSEN CYNTHIA RCS GUGS 59 F 55 7816 2:12:21
897 SPARG PIXIE CELTIC 74 F 70 7424 2:12:22
898 MOKADAM ISMAIL OLD MUTUAL 33 M SEN 0292 2:12:27
899 HENDRICKS FAEDAH OLD MUTUAL 44 F 40 11089 2:12:27
900 HILL TREVOR CELTIC 59 M 55 2:12:28
901 LUCAS LLOYD GOODWOOD HARRIERS 44 M 40 4945 2:12:29
902 NO CARD F SEN 2:12:32
903 WYNGAARD ANTHEA SPARTAN 43 F 40 1570 2:12:32
904 LE GRANGE STEPHEN EDGEMEAD 45 M 45 4831 2:12:32
905 THOMPSON NICOLE CAPE MULTISPORT 42 F 40 8772 2:12:33
906 MCKECHNIE RAMEEZ ITHEKO 53 M 50 3405 2:12:33
907 MOLTI AYESHA ARD 34 F SEN 9121 2:12:46
908 PARKER FAGHRY ARD 31 M SEN 11135 2:12:46
909 FINEGAN MICHELLE PINELANDS 39 F 35 15930 2:12:51
910 SPANGENBERG MARIANNE EDGEMEAD 22 F SEN 4913 2:12:54
911 VAN SITTERT BERTIE CAPE MULTISPORT 43 M 40 8975 2:12:56
912 LOW TIM NEDBANK WP 49 M 45 4041 2:13:02
913 MAMATT GOUWAH ITHEKO 41 F 40 3024 2:13:03
914 LOW KAREN NEDBANK WP 38 F 35 4042 2:13:03
915 SCHULLER RENE TOP FORM F 50 2386 2:13:04
916 ARENDSE SEDICK TOP FORM 48 M 45 2:13:04
917 BURGER MOOSE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 44 M 40 5011 2:13:08
918 HOTZ BRIAN TEMP 58 M 55 T58943 2:13:10
919 ACKERS SERAJ TOP FORM 59 M 55 2438 2:13:11
920 ARENTSEN BRIAN CENTURY CITY M SEN T 2:13:14
921 ALTMAN JONATHAN TEMP 48 M 45 T58933 2:13:14
922 MYNHARDT JOHAN SPARTAN 31 M SEN 1968 2:13:15
923 FOURIE MICHAEL WEST COAST 48 M 45 5606 2:13:15
924 WASSERMAN HERMAN CELTIC 49 M 45 7402 2:13:16
925 EDWARDS PETER K-WAY VOB 33 M SEN 0786 2:13:17
926 OSMAN ROSHAN TEMP 30 F SEN T58909 2:13:22
927 NO RETURN F SEN 2:13:23
928 WESSELS MONICA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 40 F 40 10741 2:13:25
929 VOGES STEFAN TEMP 44 M 40 T 2:13:25
930 SHELDON GAVIN TEMP M SEN T 2:13:26
931 SMITH DAVID OLD MUTUAL 50 M 50 0332 2:13:29
932 MULLER KAREN TEMP 43 F 40 T58975 2:13:33
933 CANTERBURY CRAIG GOODWOOD HARRIERS 43 M 40 16108 2:13:34
934 MABUZA THANDO RCS GUGS M SEN 7674 2:13:40
935 CHIPPENDALE THEO ARD 37 M 35 11109 2:13:41
936 DU PREEZ MARIUS GOODWOOD HARRIERS 41 M 40 4957 2:13:44
937 MTSHIZANA THOBELA SANLAM M 40 12982 2:13:44
938 NAIDOO SEDICK ARD 56 M 55 1156 2:13:48
939 HAFFEJEE FARHAAD K-WAY VOB 46 M 45 1271 2:13:55
940 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 2:13:56
941 BEUKES MARVAN AAC 47 M 45 9475 2:13:59
942 MANQOYI THEMI RCS GUGS F SEN 15343 2:14:02
943 NGONDZASHE MUDENGE NANTES M SEN 14201 2:14:04
944 OKTOBER ROBERT GOODWOOD HARRIERS 50 M 50 4962 2:14:05
945 JANSCHE VAN RENSBURG CHRIS GOODWOOD HARRIERS 49 M 45 4943 2:14:06
946 PARKER REDEWAAN TOP FORM 43 M 40 2337 2:14:07
947 SCHNEHAGE CHRISTOPHER PINELANDS 65 M 65 3653 2:14:08
948 GOLA SIBONISO TEMP 48 M 45 T 2:18:08
949 FREDERICKS NATASSIA CARBINEERS WP 32 F SEN 8209 2:14:09
950 KIEWIET MARSHALL CARBINEERS WP 35 M 35 8090 2:14:13
951 MURGIA GIUSEPPE K-WAY VOB 54 M 50 0836 2:14:13
952 SMIT WILLIE EDGEMEAD 66 M 65 12627 2:14:14
953 CASSIE QHANE PINELANDS 39 M 35 3735 2:14:14
954 WACHIPA BRYCE 32GI RC CG 37 M 35 26811 CGA 2:14:15
955 LUZMORE SEAN SPARTAN 44 M 40 9528 2:14:17
956 GULER MATHILDA PINELANDS 39 F 35 15054 2:14:22
957 BONTHUYS BRUCE K-WAY VOB 31 M SEN 1296 2:14:23
958 BONTHUYS LAUREN K-WAY VOB 30 F SEN 0628 2:14:23
959 NO CARD K-WAY VOB F SEN 2:14:28
960 NO CARD M SEN 2:14:31
961 BLANK CARD M 50 2:14:31
962 MANUEL CECIL METROPOLITAN 60 M 60 11826 2:14:33
963 WALLACE GHAHEEMAH ARD 44 F 40 9112 2:14:36
964 MATHEWS SHAMIEL PINELANDS 53 M 50 3788 2:14:39
965 ERFORT VERNON SPARTAN 49 M 45 1653 2:14:40
966 NEL VENITA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 48 F 45 5007 2:14:40
967 LUCAS GAVIN IN TOUCH 57 M 55 12380 2:14:44
968 TOBIN TARA CELTIC 24 F SEN 7435 2:14:45
969 SCHNEHAGE MERVIN PINELANDS 43 M 40 3775 2:14:45
970 WAGGIE ADLEE ITHEKO 60 M 60 3058 2:14:49
971 JAFFER GOOLAM TOP FORM 58 M 55 2309 2:14:50
972 GALANT TAAHIR ITHEKO 35 M 35 3101 2:14:53
973 KOEVANT MARK ITHEKO M 40 3365 2:14:53
974 YOUNG GAVIN K-WAY VOB 45 M 45 2:14:54
975 STEYN NINA TEMP F 40 T 2:14:55
976 DISQUALIFIED ITHEKO 55 M 55 9963 2:14:55
977 BASSIER SULAIMAN ITHEKO 62 M 60 3291 2:14:56
978 GALANT ASLAM ITHEKO 58 M 55 3100 2:14:56
979 HENDRICKS BONITA MP TITANS 49 F 45 15022 2:14:56
980 EMERAN FATIMA ITHEKO 50 F 50 3236 2:14:57
981 EMERAN ADNAAN ITHEKO 51 M 50 3235 2:14:58
982 WARD COLIN WEST COAST 40 M 40 5562 2:15:00
983 SCOTT JIM FISH HOEK 75 M 75 5034 2:15:05
984 HARVEY ELAINE K-WAY VOB 44 F 40 2:15:11
985 TARR HELEN HARFIELD 47 F 45 8372 2:15:11
986 BLOOMER WENDY HARFIELD 50 F 50 13320 2:15:12
987 MILLER HANJE CELTIC 27 F SEN 17168 2:15:14
988 MILLER REBECCA CELTIC 26 F SEN 12308 2:15:14
989 LAKER KONRAD TEMP 54 M 50 T 2:15:15
990 DYANTYI XOLISWA TOP FORM F 40 2479 2:15:20
991 GRAEME TOP FORM 52 M 50 2388 2:15:23
992 HART MANDI TEMP 43 F 40 T 2:15:24
993 BURKE RONA SATORI 30 F SEN 11610 2:15:24
994 GALANT AYESHA SPARTAN F 40 1495 2:15:24
995 GALANT SHAMIEL CENTRAL AC 43 M 40 6352 2:15:25
996 SALIE FUAD ITHEKO 53 M 50 3454 2:15:26
997 ASPELING CHELSEA CELTIC 24 F SEN 7335 2:15:29
998 STUART MARK WPCC M SEN 2:15:29
999 NO CARD M SEN 2:15:30
1000 NO RETURN M SEN 2:15:30
1001 WHITTAM IMOGEN TEMP 30 F SEN T 2:15:33
1002 LAVITA TONY IN TOUCH 58 M 55 16433 2:15:34
1003 DIRKS CALVIN METROPOLITAN 46 M 45 11871 2:15:38
1004 HAVENGA AMANDA TYGERBERG 54 F 50 4233 2:15:39
1005 LEVERTON RUTH PINELANDS 66 F 65 3652 2:15:43
1006 HILL HEATHER PINELANDS 41 F 40 3677 2:15:43
1007 DISQUALIFIED ATC 45 M 45 4327 2:15:44
1008 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 2:15:45
1009 BARBER BRUCE FISH HOEK 72 M 70 5033 2:15:51
1010 ALBRECHT BRIGITTA TEMP 34 F SEN T 2:15:54
1011 SILVIS RIAN TEMP 50 M 50 T 2:15:55
1012 FLEMING JULIA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 50 F 50 5899 2:15:55
1013 MARTIN DARNELL MAZARS 55 F 55 3862 2:15:59
1014 FRITZ DENEEZE EDGEMEAD 56 F 55 2:15:59
1015 COCULESCU MARGA EDGEMEAD 43 F 40 4834 2:16:04
1016 MANAN FAGROEDIEN FARNESE 39 M 35 10353 2:16:05
1017 BARNARD LUKIE TEMP 28 F SEN T 2:16:09
1018 GEUSTYN MARTIN BRACKENFELL 54 M 50 6064 2:16:10
1019 HORSTHEMKE BIANCA TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:16:13
1020 MEYER NICOLE TEMP 38 F 35 T 2:16:14
1021 MWAI MERCY EDGEMEAD 40 F 40 14368 2:16:18
1022 HOWARD GEOFF HELDERBERG 53 M 50 4541 2:16:19
1023 SLARMIE ANIEL CENTRAL AC 38 M 35 2:16:22
1024 BRIERS ROELOF BELLVILLE 40 M 40 6500 2:16:26
1025 DANIEL NIA TEMP 48 F 45 T 2:16:27
1026 DOLS GERT WEST COAST 60 M 60 5077 2:16:31
1027 MOHAMED ISMAIL ITHEKO 34 M SEN 3300 2:16:32
1028 ERASMUS KIM GOODWOOD HARRIERS 30 F SEN 4981 2:16:32
1029 FISCHER WINSTON RAVENSMEAD 62 M 60 15618 2:16:33
1030 WREDE BRIDGET TEMP 30 F SEN T 2:16:33
1031 JAMAL ABUBAKER ITHEKO 30 M SEN 17063 2:16:36
1032 MASELLA TERENCE TEMP 45 M 45 T58985 2:16:37
1033 MATIMBA K-WAY VOB 40 M 40 0801 2:16:41
1034 PRINS REAGAN TEMP 36 M 35 T 2:16:43
1035 SPARKMAN MICHAEL TEMP 25 M SEN T 2:16:43
1036 KENT ASHLEIGH TEMP 25 F SEN T 2:16:43
1037 BROPHY ERICA K-WAY VOB 44 F 40 0945 2:16:45
1038 NELL EVAN WILD RUNNER M SEN 2:16:49
1039 SWARTS VANESSA ULTRA AC 29 F SEN 11422 2:16:51
1040 ROBB JEMMA TEMP 35 F 35 T 2:16:52
1041 GASANT NAZLI OMMIEDRAAI 33 F SEN 6820 2:16:53
1042 BLANK CARD F SEN 2:16:54
1043 NO RETURN M SEN 2:16:54
1044 KATZ KIM TEMP 46 M 45 T58930 2:16:57
1045 BARDAY ASHRIF TOP FORM 51 M 50 2467 2:16:58
1046 LOURENS PHILLIP BELLVILLE 49 M 45 6701 2:17:00
1047 NYEMBA DOROTHY UCT 36 F 35 9714 2:17:01
1048 SANDLER ELANA TEMP 37 F 35 T 2:17:01
1049 MEYER-PHILLIPS LAETITIA SPARTAN 37 F 35 1623 2:17:03
1050 PRETORIUS ACHMAT TOP FORM 57 M 55 2277 2:17:03
1051 EHLERS LOGAN SANLAM 26 M SEN 8587 2:17:07
1052 BOTHA PIETER SANLAM 29 M SEN 8517 2:17:07
1053 VAN DYK JOHAN TEMP M SEN T 2:17:09
1054 NO RETURN M SEN 2:17:09
1055 SAMSONOWICZ JOANNA HARFIELD 43 F 40 8338 2:17:09
1056 ARON KEVIN TEMP 51 M 50 T 2:17:10
1057 LATCHMAN ANGIE K-WAY VOB 46 F 45 0446 2:17:10
1058 JACOB TANYA WEST COAST 43 F 40 5520 2:17:10
1059 RORICH MARILYN PINELANDS 56 F 55 3706 2:17:11
1060 RORICH EDGAR PINELANDS 54 M 50 3716 2:17:11
1061 DALVIE SALIEM ITHEKO 47 M 45 3040 2:17:12
1062 KERAAN ASHRAF CELTIC 45 M 45 12291 2:17:15
1063 ADONIS JIMMY RCS GUGS 65 M 65 15343 2:17:15
1064 CONRADIE TAMMY DURBAC 33 F SEN 2940 2:17:16
1065 TAYLOR MICHELLE EDGEMEAD 49 F 45 4686 2:17:19
1066 GOODHEAD R EDGEMEAD 53 M 50 15171 2:17:19
1067 NELUKALO KHATHUTSHELO OMMIEDRAAI 40 M 40 15726 2:17:25
1068 MURRAY SANDRA TEMP 54 F 50 T 2:17:33
1069 PINNOCK STEVEN WEST COAST 35 M 35 15841 2:17:34
1070 TILLEY TYRONE WEST COAST 35 M 35 5690 2:17:34
1071 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 2:17:38
1072 DALWAI NAJMOEDIEN OLD MUTUAL 41 M 40 0222 2:17:38
1073 GORDON F CORR SERVICES WP 64 M 60 12690 2:17:41
1074 JONODINE JALIET ITHEKO 52 M 50 3456 2:17:41
1075 DRAKE-ZEEDERBERG KERI TEMP 33 F SEN T 2:17:42
1076 WILLIAMSON KAREN HOUT BAY 49 F 45 2560 2:17:42
1077 HEYNECKE JENNIFER HOUT BAY F SEN 2:17:43
1078 HANBRIDGE RYAN TEMP 29 M SEN T 2:17:43
1079 JOHNS ALLAN K-WAY VOB 63 M 60 2:17:45
1080 DU TOIT JUSTIN ITHEKO 33 M SEN 3301 2:17:48
1081 BARDIEN YAZIED CENTRAL AC 37 M 35 6269 2:17:49
1082 SALIEGH KAFAAR MOEGAMMAD OLD MUTUAL 42 M 40 0368 2:17:49
1083 BOOYSEN GIDEON OMMIEDRAAI 55 M 55 15187 2:17:50
1084 WALLACE IAN HARFIELD 49 M 45 2:17:53
1085 APSEY MYLES WEST COAST 44 M 40 5502 2:17:53
1086 BARADIEN ISMAIL ITHEKO 59 M 55 3340 2:17:54
1087 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:17:55
1088 FILLIES HARRY PINELANDS 67 M 65 3776 2:17:57
1089 CAREW JOANNE TEMP 30 F SEN T 2:18:01
1090 LAY JASON TOP FORM 29 M SEN 2325 2:18:01
1091 CARIEM AFROZ ITHEKO 41 F 40 3280 2:18:02
1092 ALTERN JILLIAN FISH HOEK 57 F 55 5093 2:18:03
1093 BROWN RODNEY CENTRAL AC 45 M 45 6973 2:18:03
1094 FISHER RONALD MP TITANS 58 M 55 13951 2:18:04
1095 ROSCHER ROBYN-LEIGH HOUT BAY 37 F 35 2510 2:18:09
1096 LEDGER JOHN TEMP 56 M 55 T 2:18:09
1097 NO CARD M SEN 2:18:10
1098 KARLIE RAYHANA ITHEKO 41 F 40 3148 2:18:13
1099 MEESER PAUL PINELANDS 33 M SEN 3666 2:18:14
1100 SMIT KOOS CAPITEC RC 31 M SEN 1958 BOL 2:18:15
1101 NEWBY ROBYN DURBAC 28 F SEN 2836 2:18:16
1102 LEVY MOESHFIQA TEAM VITALITY CG 36 F 35 15829 CGA 2:18:17
1103 WESSELS MEAGAN SPARTAN 35 F 35 1463 2:18:18
1104 DE VILLIERS TIMOTHY BRACKENFELL 42 M 40 6006 2:18:18
1105 HOLTROP SURETHA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 43 F 40 8425 2:18:19
1106 SULAIMAN NIGEL TEMP 51 M 50 T 2:18:21
1107 APPLEBY NASEEMA OMMIEDRAAI 46 F 45 7254 2:18:23
1108 DAVIDSON TERENCE SPARTAN 45 M 45 1457 2:18:24
1109 BARNES DAWN SPARTAN 51 F 50 1767 2:18:24
1110 PETERSEN ARTHUR TEMP 48 M 45 T 2:18:25
1111 HARTOGH D PINELANDS 47 M 45 3917 2:18:26
1112 GANIEF FAHLDIE CENTRAL AC 65 M 65 6204 2:18:30
1113 LE MOTTEE CARA TEMP 30 F SEN T 2:18:31
1114 MSOMI PELO TOP FORM M SEN 2:18:31
1115 SLABBERT MARC TEMP 32 M SEN T 2:18:32
1116 NO CARD HEWAT M SEN 2:18:33
1117 BASS YONATHAN TEMP 32 M SEN T 2:18:36
1118 NO RETURN F SEN 2:18:40
1119 DITTERICH CORNELL ATC 40 F 40 4418 2:18:41
1120 STEEL CHIPPY HOUT BAY 72 F 70 2521 2:18:42
1121 NO CARD F SEN 2:18:43
1122 SALIE NU-HA WALMERS AC 29 F SEN 10273 2:18:43
1123 WILLIAMS RAYAAN WALMERS AC 36 M 35 10271 2:18:44
1124 KAHAAR IMRAAN WALMERS AC 33 M SEN 10272 2:18:45
1125 BARENDSE BAARICK WALMERS AC 34 M SEN 12739 2:18:45
1126 KELLAND CHARL PINELANDS 44 M 40 3415 2:18:46
1127 GREY JOY K-WAY VOB 58 F 55 1192 2:18:46
1128 OLIVIER CHANTELLE STRAND 26 F SEN 16599 2:18:50
1129 ROMAN JUNE CELTIC 51 F 50 7518 2:18:50
1130 YAOLU CENTURY CITY 43 F 40 10138 2:18:53
1131 BLOEMSTEIN MICHAEL TEMP 41 M 40 T 2:19:00
1132 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN W WEST COAST 35 M 35 15842 2:19:01
1133 RETIEF WENDY-LI FISH HOEK 40 F 40 5051 2:19:03
1134 HAYES STEPHEN FISH HOEK 38 M 35 5094 2:19:03
1135 STUURMAN LLOYD CENTURY CITY 27 M SEN 14906 2:19:08
1136 FELTON LIESL SPARTAN 43 F 40 1563 2:19:10
1137 TUCK LAUREN WILD RUNNER 34 F SEN 3544 2:19:10
1138 NO RETURN F SEN 2:19:11
1139 ABRAHAMS ISMAIL OMMIEDRAAI 45 M 45 13552 2:19:14
1140 SHEPHERD BRIAN ILLEGIBLE 57 M 55 2:19:19
1141 GEYA LINDANI RCS GUGS 43 M 40 7918 2:19:19
1142 MABASO LETHU TEMP 30 M SEN T58993 2:19:20
1143 BRINKMAN PHILIPPA HARFIELD 41 F 40 2:19:21
1144 HARRISON HITESH OMMIEDRAAI 41 M 40 2:19:26
1145 STEYN MARGARETHA TEMP 39 F 35 T 2:19:26
1146 PRETORIUS RASSIE SANLAM 51 M 50 9066 2:19:28
1147 LOURIKA OMMIEDRAAI 25 F SEN 16346 2:19:29
1148 BOWDEN GREGORY GROOT CONSTANTIA 42 M 40 13463 2:19:40
1149 MEHBOOB ITHEKO M SEN 2:19:45
1150 SABREEN TOP FORM 21 F SEN 2:19:45
1151 REES SAMANTHA TEMP 25 F SEN T 2:19:48
1152 BOND SIANND TEMP 33 F SEN T 2:19:49
1153 KRETSCHMER WAYNE BELLVILLE 42 M 40 6564 2:19:49
1154 VAN ZYL-BRIERS SUNELLE BELLVILLE 36 F 35 6565 2:19:49
1155 CLARENCE JUAN BELLVILLE 47 M 45 6489 2:19:50
1156 SCOTT MARTIN BELLVILLE 47 M 45 6611 2:19:51
1157 CONNELLY NUR ITHEKO 33 M SEN 14536 2:19:59
1158 WILLIAMS ANNE PICK ‘n PAY 62 M 60 6976 2:19:59
1159 MATRASCIA CINZIA ITHEKO 26 F SEN 14322 2:19:59
1160 MCEWEN NICOLA K-WAY VOB 39 F 35 0892 2:20:00
1161 ZAMANGOMA MATLHARE CARBINEERS WP 36 F 35 8081 2:20:00
1162 MILLER FAIZAL ITHEKO 51 M 50 9867 2:20:01
1163 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 2:20:07
1164 CHIRUME C AAC 60 M 60 2:20:07
1165 MUNODAWAFA MEMORY RCS GUGS 33 F SEN 8004 2:20:07
1166 NO CARD M SEN 2:20:08
1167 JAFFER MUHSIEN OMMIEDRAAI 48 M 45 2:20:09
1168 ABASS MOENEED TEMP 35 M 35 T 2:20:09
1169 PHEIFFER TANIA CAPE MULTISPORT 43 F 40 8736 2:20:10
1170 ABRAHAMS FATIMA ITHEKO 34 F SEN 10008 2:20:13
1171 BREWER SIRAJ ITHEKO 42 M 40 3333 2:20:14
1172 SANNEBERG SHIREEN OMMIEDRAAI 43 F 40 6943 2:20:17
1173 PEARCE WILMA OMMIEDRAAI 44 F 40 6957 2:20:18
1174 NO CARD K-WAY VOB M SEN 2:20:25
1175 SASSOLI GIANCARLO TEMP 27 M SEN T 2:20:34
1176 COMBRINCK YOLANDI TEMP 26 F SEN T 2:20:34
1177 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 2:20:38
1178 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:20:39
1179 NORTON LEA RCS GUGS 62 F 60 7569 2:20:42
1180 PAPIER ADAM BRACKENFELL 56 M 55 5951 2:20:43
1181 DE KOCK MARETHA BELLVILLE 58 F 55 6515 2:20:43
1182 HARLOCK SONIA FISH HOEK 55 F 55 5125 2:20:49
1183 VISSER LOUISE TEMP 56 F 55 T 2:20:56
1184 DE JONGH AMY HOUT BAY 25 F SEN 2516 2:20:56
1185 BOTHMA HEINRICH HOUT BAY 42 M 40 2561 2:20:56
1186 SIEBRITZ TIMOTHY PINELANDS 34 M SEN 3816 2:20:57
1187 ELLMAN KIM GOODWOOD HARRIERS 34 F SEN 4949 2:20:57
1188 ABRAHAMS ADEEB KENFAC 30 M SEN 11435 2:20:58
1189 KENT ROB EDGEMEAD 58 M 55 4687 2:21:01
1190 ADAMS SHANAAZ ITHEKO 40 F 40 3373 2:21:07
1191 BARODIEN SHAHEEMA BO-KAAP ATHLETICS 37 F 35 11281 2:21:10
1192 NEL PETRUS TEMP M SEN T 2:21:10
1193 MEIRING ANNEKE SANDF WP 31 F SEN 14880 2:21:14
1194 MAFUSINI NOLUVUYO RCS GUGS 33 F SEN 7694 2:21:18
1195 HATTAS SHU’AA’UD-DEEN NANTES 29 M SEN 12922 2:21:19
1196 NO CARD SPARTAN M SEN 2:21:19
1197 WILLIAMS MACKY PINELANDS 39 F 35 3795 2:21:23
1198 VAN WYK ALEC TEMP 42 M 40 T 2:21:31
1199 VAN RENSBURG ILZE TEMP 43 F 40 T 2:21:33
1200 PASWI RUMBIE K-WAY VOB 39 F 35 0455 2:21:34
1201 MANWABA FIKISWA TEMP 38 F 35 T 2:21:39
1202 PHIWOKUHLE TEMP 31 M SEN T58833 2:21:40
1203 MOETI WILLIAM TEMP M SEN T 2:21:58
1204 ISMAIL GOOLAM TEMP 45 M 45 T58789 2:22:01
1205 JURD ROLAND DURBAC 31 M SEN 2745 2:22:01
1206 AFRICA MICHE PINELANDS 28 F SEN 2:22:04
1207 DALRYMPLE DEHLIA CELTIC 46 F 45 7297 2:22:06
1208 NO CARD M SEN 2:22:06
1209 NO CARD M SEN 2:22:07
1210 MOYO ELSABE RCS GUGS F 40 2:22:11
1211 WERTH GLENDA SANLAM 48 F 45 8568 2:22:12
1212 PATEL ATIYA TEMP 30 F SEN T 2:22:13
1213 BUTLER LARA CAPE MULTISPORT 29 F SEN 8908 2:22:13
1214 ENGELBRECHT ANITA BELLVILLE 25 F SEN 6681 2:22:20
1215 MURRAY HILTON BELLVILLE 52 M 50 6663 2:22:21
1216 MARAIS CORLIA BRACKENFELL 36 F 35 6125 2:22:27
1217 FARQUHAN MATTHEW ATC M SEN 2:22:35
1218 LODEWYKS AMY TYGERBERG 34 F SEN 16075 2:22:35
1219 RAIZ TYGERBERG 44 M 40 11673 2:22:36
1220 KANES NADIA ITHEKO 40 F 40 3201 2:22:43
1221 RAFIQ KENFAC 41 M 40 14140 2:22:43
1222 JOUBERT ROSEMARY 32GI RC CG 58 F 55 3017 CGA 2:22:45
1223 RABIN SIRAAJ ITHEKO 44 M 40 3033 2:22:46
1224 MOHAMED KHADIJA ITHEKO 34 F SEN 3303 2:22:47
1225 DANEEL CHARL EDGEMEAD 28 M SEN 14369 2:22:47
1226 NO CARD TYGERBERG M SEN 2:22:48
1227 JAFFER IRFAAN ITHEKO 44 M 40 9874 2:22:54
1228 ROOS THERESA SPARTAN 41 F 40 1562 2:22:54
1229 EYERS MARGAUX CARBINEERS WP 41 F 40 8034 2:22:55
1230 CHURLEY MARK K-WAY VOB 58 F 55 1191 2:23:05
1231 SLABBERT RICHARD RUN WALK 4 LIFE 24 M SEN 12473 2:23:09
1232 EBDEN TIFFANY CARBINEERS WP 39 F 35 8035 2:23:10
1233 BECKETT JANA K-WAY VOB 58 F 55 0626 2:23:11
1234 STOKES ASHLEY FISH HOEK 38 M 35 5117 2:23:11
1235 KLEINHANS LISA FISH HOEK 39 F 35 5118 2:23:12
1236 NAGEL BIANCA-LEIGH CARBINEERS WP 39 F 35 8027 2:23:13
1237 NIEGAARDT DUANE TEMP 28 M SEN T 2:23:13
1238 MONGALIE TIRELO DURBAC 35 M SEN 2:23:16
1239 MARX ERIKA BRACKENFELL 34 F SEN 6124 2:23:16
1240 GREEN CHERYL RUN WALK 4 LIFE 39 F 35 8422 2:23:24
1241 MAXAKANA ZAMUBUNTU RCS GUGS 63 M 60 7557 2:23:32
1242 KALIS GENEVIEVE TEMP 45 F 45 T 2:23:32
1243 WHITTAKER TRACEY WEST COAST 40 F 40 5787 2:23:35
1244 KHIBA X SANDF WP 34 F SEN 5375 2:23:36
1245 MOHAMED NAASIEF RCS GUGS 36 M 35 14550 2:23:42
1246 NGWANE MILISA RCS GUGS 44 F 40 7530 2:23:43
1247 SCHREIBER JASON K-WAY VOB 26 M SEN 0774 2:23:47
1248 GEDYE LAUREN K-WAY VOB 26 F SEN 1309 2:23:48
1249 M MOHAMMED NANTES 22 M SEN 12889 2:23:48
1250 NO CARD TEMP M SEN T 2:23:49
1251 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN T 2:23:53
1252 ROMAN VAUGHN 32GI RC CG 34 M SEN 24657 CGA 2:23:57
1253 COYNE VERNON K-WAY VOB 60 M 60 0762 2:23:58
1254 LURSSEN ANGELA WEST COAST 43 F 40 15278 2:23:58
1255 LINDGREN INGRID WEST COAST 41 F 40 5706 2:23:59
1256 STANDER NICKY WEST COAST 39 F 35 5633 2:23:59
1257 PALERMO GIAN WEST COAST 50 M 50 5648 2:24:03
1258 BRANDON ZITA WEST COAST 55 F 55 5808 2:24:03
1259 WILCOCK DAVID WEST COAST 45 M 45 5533 2:24:03
1260 DAWES JOHN PINELANDS 58 M 55 5883 2:24:04
1261 DAWES MELANIE PINELANDS 23 F SEN 3980 2:24:04
1262 JOBUERT KAREN CAPE MULTISPORT 42 F 40 8711 2:24:05
1263 ASHLIN MARK RCS GUGS 47 M 45 7623 2:24:08
1264 STOFFBERG ANDREW CENTURY CITY 43 M 40 13240 2:24:09
1265 GOSAI SATISH TEMP 35 M 35 T58965 2:24:12
1266 LE ROUX NADIA GROOT CONSTANTIA 48 F 45 13465 2:24:12
1267 TALJAARD DEIDRE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 31 F SEN 4987 2:24:15
1268 VAN ZYL SURINA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 44 F 40 4944 2:24:16
1269 KEARNS MARY-ANN CELTIC 46 F 45 7243 2:24:16
1270 KEARNS HILTON CELTIC 51 M 50 7244 2:24:17
1271 FREDERICKS BONITA SPARTAN 45 F 45 1602 2:24:17
1272 WARLEY MAAJID SPARTAN 72 M 70 1572 2:24:18
1273 ADAMS WEDAAD WALMERS AC 42 F 40 12733 2:24:22
1274 HARRIS OLGA METROPOLITAN 27 F SEN 11868 2:24:25
1275 HARRIS GARY METROPOLITAN 53 M 50 11869 2:24:25
1276 POTTIER SHUNE EDGEMEAD 39 F 35 14367 2:24:26
1277 SAMSODIEN RAIGAANAH NANTES 35 F 35 12938 2:24:26
1278 GANTANA BERNARD RAVENSMEAD 55 M 55 10086 2:24:33
1279 MOUTON JANINE TEMP 45 F 45 T 2:24:33
1280 MOUTON SHEHMAN TEMP 46 M 45 T 2:24:34
1281 LANGEVELDT MEGAN TOP FORM 46 F 45 2251 2:24:39
1282 THEUNISSEN M TOP FORM 60 M 60 2330 2:24:39
1283 AGHERDIEN ZAAHIERAH TOP FORM 34 F SEN 2332 2:24:40
1284 AGHERDIEN FIQREE TOP FORM 36 M 35 2333 2:24:40
1285 SVOBODA HELENA TEMP 37 F 35 T 2:24:40
1286 JACOBS SULEIMAN TOP FORM 50 M 50 2446 2:24:41
1287 NO RETURN ADVENTIST AC F SEN 2:24:42
1288 MEYER ROWENA MP TITANS 48 F 45 10388 2:24:47
1289 ROMAN KEVIN CELTIC 53 M 50 7519 2:24:50
1290 ARENDSE SHAFEEKA TOP FORM 47 M 45 2:24:50
1291 GREENFIELD G CARBINEERS WP 48 M 45 8130 2:24:54
1292 SEALE PETUNIA TEMP 45 F 45 T 2:24:55
1293 NO CARD F SEN 2:24:55
1294 SITHOLE NOKUKHANYA SANLAM 36 F 35 9077 2:24:56
1295 RADUE ASHLEY SPARTAN 25 F SEN 1505 2:24:57
1296 HAMPSON BRANDON SPARTAN 25 M SEN 1506 2:24:57
1297 ARENDSE CHERYL HEWAT 49 F 45 12480 2:24:57
1298 TREGONNING RUSHDAH HEWAT 44 F 40 12476 2:24:58
1299 PIENAAR JIHAAD CARBINEERS WP 27 M SEN 8136 2:25:06
1300 MACLONS TRACEY RCS GUGS 42 F 40 7696 2:25:07
1301 KYRIACON NATALIE K-WAY VOB F SEN 0553 2:25:08
1302 ADAMS CRAIG SPARTAN 45 M 45 1710 2:25:10
1303 NETTA HILTON K-WAY VOB 50 M 50 1322 2:25:11
1304 WALTON YOLANDE STELLENBOSCH 49 F 45 0879 BOL 2:25:14
1305 LOURENS MARTIE BRACKENFELL 59 F 55 6063 2:25:15
1306 BROPHY ALETHEA ITHEKO 51 F 50 3313 2:25:15
1307 STEYN CHRISTIAAN TYGERBERG 44 M 40 4234 2:25:17
1308 NATALIE ARD 36 F 35 11108 2:25:21
1309 MCCREE EDWARD NANTES 50 M 50 12860 2:25:22
1310 HESS ALBERT RCS GUGS 71 M 70 7970 2:25:23
1311 NO CARD CAPE MULTISPORT F SEN 2:25:24
1312 TAYLOR CARMEN CELTIC 39 F 35 16144 2:25:28
1313 LEWIS ANEL CELTIC 43 F 40 7290 2:25:28
1314 WILSON JOHN TEMP 34 M SEN T 2:25:28
1315 MENTOOR ANDRE PHOENIX 46 M 45 12369 2:25:33
1316 LE ROUX AMANDA WEST COAST 63 F 60 5617 2:25:35
1317 EDWARD RUGAYA ITHEKO 55 F 55 3263 2:25:35
1318 NO CARD F SEN 2:25:39
1319 COULTER INGRID PICK ‘n PAY 30 F SEN 13526 2:25:40
1320 MITCHELL GRAHAM CELTIC 51 M 50 2:25:43
1321 DAVIES JEROME CELTIC 39 M 35 2:25:44
1322 COLQUHOUN SILKE CELTIC 49 F 45 7469 2:25:44
1323 DAVIDS SHIREEN ITHEKO 43 F 40 3175 2:25:45
1324 NO RETURN F SEN 2:25:45
1325 ROGERS LUCELLE OMMIEDRAAI 51 F 50 6843 2:25:45
1326 HURD WARREN CELTIC 48 M 45 7368 2:25:46
1327 COE BYRON PINELANDS 32 M SEN 15048 2:25:47
1328 NO RETURN F SEN 2:25:47
1329 DA COSTA KARYN TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:25:48
1330 PIENAAR LUZANNE TEMP 29 F SEN T 2:25:48
1331 FISHER NATALIE PINELANDS 49 F 45 3785 2:25:49
1332 LEE MERVYN EDGEMEAD 64 M 60 4811 2:25:50
1333 PRETORIUS JOHANNIEN EDGEMEAD 35 F 35 11575 2:25:52
1334 SEDEMAN COLLIN AAC M 50 2:25:53
1335 NETTA LUCIELLE K-WAY VOB 46 F 45 1301 2:25:53
1336 ISAACS FAIZEL KENFAC 46 M 45 11477 2:25:55
1337 GREBE RUSSELL CELTIC 53 M 50 7271 2:26:05
1338 CHRISTEL CAPE MULTISPORT 42 F 40 8792 2:26:05
1339 JACKSON DAVID TEMP 65 M 65 T 2:26:06
1340 KORCK CASEY SPARTAN 35 F 35 1501 2:26:09
1341 ARENDSE ROGER SPARTAN 52 M 50 1816 2:26:10
1342 HENDRICKS SHAFIQAH OMMIEDRAAI 52 F 50 14822 2:26:10
1343 JAMES MARLENE PINELANDS 74 F 70 3844 2:26:10
1344 SMIT ANJA BRACKENFELL 37 F 35 6081 2:26:15
1345 LAUBSCHER NINON CAPE MULTISPORT 47 F 45 8743 2:26:16
1346 NO RETURN F SEN 2:26:16
1347 MALBERBE DEBORAH TEMP 39 F 35 T58725 2:26:17
1348 BOOYSEN BRIDGET HARFIELD 46 F 45 13331 2:26:18
1349 NO CARD M SEN 2:26:21
1350 DE KOCK GARY TEMP 57 M 55 T 2:26:22
1351 KARUMURI SRIKANTH BRACKENFELL 30 M SEN 6088 2:26:23
1352 MEYER PETER MP TITANS 63 M 60 10417 2:26:23
1353 NKEWU MPUTUMI MP TITANS 58 M 55 13959 2:26:24
1354 WESNER LINDSAY TEMP 33 F SEN T 2:26:24
1355 GOUGH KEVIN CENTURY CITY 59 M 55 10159 2:26:34
1356 KHAHLEDI MORAKANE IN TOUCH 36 F 35 7046 2:26:39
1357 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN SHELLEY TEMP 46 F 45 T 2:26:42
1358 BASTENIE MICHEL ATC 53 M 50 13739 2:26:42
1359 FRANKEN MARISA TEMP 22 F SEN T 2:26:43
1360 RAFIKA CENTRAL AC 39 M 35 6264 2:26:43
1361 COETZEE LINDA PINELANDS 57 F 55 3461 2:26:43
1362 RIST DELYSE PINELANDS 56 F 55 3662 2:26:44
1363 ADAMS RAMEEZ ITHEKO 29 M SEN 14357 2:26:44
1364 SALT JOHN CAPE MULTISPORT 61 M 60 13167 2:26:47
1365 NDLELGA TANTASWA TOP FORM F 40 2480 2:26:47
1366 BLANK CARD M 50 2:26:51
1367 KERAAN FTHEELA CELTIC 44 F 40 12292 2:26:51
1368 FRASER JENNY TEMP 56 F 55 T 2:26:52
1369 ADAMS MARIAM ARD 38 F 35 11164 2:26:52
1370 ZIMMERMANN MILLY EDGEMEAD 46 F 45 4817 2:26:57
1371 HAVENGA CINDY EDGEMEAD 56 F 55 4862 2:26:58
1372 RAHIM MUSHTAQ TOP FORM 54 M 50 2272 2:27:02
1373 DANIELS CHERYL ADVENTIST AC 45 F 45 10876 2:27:04
1374 OPPEL SILLENE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 60 F 60 4986 2:27:04
1375 MACFARLANE BRUCE TEMP 49 M 45 T 2:27:04
1376 WILLIAMS REDEWAAN NANTES 51 M 50 12924 2:27:05
1377 SMUTS BUKS BRACKENFELL 61 M 60 6102 2:27:05
1378 NO RETURN F SEN 2:27:06
1379 HARVEY AVRIL OBS RC 43 F 40 14655 2:27:07
1380 BLE BUSI CENTURY CITY 39 F 35 10179 2:27:07
1381 PETERSEN NASSER KENFAC 59 M 55 13036 2:27:17
1382 NO CARD TYGERBERG F SEN 2:27:17
1383 VOLLENHOVEN MELANIE CARBINEERS WP 41 F 40 8120 2:27:26
1384 CHITAUKIRE DENFORD TEMP 44 M 40 T 2:27:29
1385 FRANSOLET COLETTE TEMP 33 F SEN T 2:27:29
1386 NO CARD F SEN 2:27:33
1387 NO RETURN F SEN 2:27:33
1388 SCHONFELDT LYNDA STRAND 51 F 50 16597 2:27:34
1389 DU TOIT NICKY BRACKENFELL 47 F 45 6114 2:27:35
1390 BHEKI LANGA 43 M 40 16321 2:27:35
1391 JOHN PARLIAMENT M SEN 2:27:39
1392 GILMOUR TRISH K-WAY VOB 56 F 55 0655 2:27:39
1393 VAN HEERDEN HANS K-WAY VOB M SEN 2:27:43
1394 BROCK GRETA CELTIC 55 F 55 7393 2:27:43
1395 NO RETURN TEAM VITALITY CG F SEN 2:27:44
1396 HARWAAN TEMP 38 M 35 T58837 2:27:46
1397 STROEBEL ANNE-MARIE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 64 F 60 4001 2:27:51
1398 DHANSAY FAHEEMA TEMP F 40 T 2:27:51
1399 FREDERICKS N TEMP 47 M 45 T58924 2:27:51
1400 RAINEY CLARE TEMP 31 F SEN T 2:27:52
1401 MATTHYS EDWARD HEWAT 59 M 55 12504 2:27:55
1402 NO CARD TEMP F SEN T 2:27:59
1403 VILJOEN CHENE SANDF WP F SEN 5377 2:27:59
1404 GASANT DARAWEES AAC 58 M 55 9492 2:28:06
1405 TALIP GABIBA AAC 46 F 45 9491 2:28:07
1406 THOMPSON CARMEN SPARTAN 28 F SEN 16008 2:28:09
1407 PATRICK TYGERBERG M SEN 2:28:09
1408 HOWARD-PAIN BRIDGET EDGEMEAD 27 F SEN 4828 2:28:10
1409 LE GRANGE ANDRE TEMP 55 M 55 T 2:28:14
1410 ENGELBRECHT CECILIA TEMP 28 F SEN T 2:28:14
1411 GELDENHUYS JOHANNA BELLVILLE 27 F SEN 2:28:15
1412 VAN WYK FELICITY DURBAC 27 F SEN 2903 2:28:15
1413 HORSFIELD JANE TEMP 33 F SEN T58558 2:28:17
1414 DU PLESSIS HELEN BRACKENFELL 66 F 65 5965 2:28:17
1415 LEWIN AEESHA ARD 36 F 35 11166 2:28:23
1416 NO CARD F SEN 2:28:23
1417 ACHMAD ASMA ARD 46 F 45 11182 2:28:24
1418 KARAMDA ROSELYN TEMP 40 F 40 T 2:28:24
1419 MBEWU HAZEL CELTIC 63 F 60 2:28:29
1420 CHARLES D RAVENSMEAD 53 M 50 12002 2:28:30
1421 TEMBANI Q RCS GUGS F SEN 7907 2:28:30
1422 JEAVEN ANIEL CAPE MULTISPORT 55 M 55 14588 2:28:31
1423 HORN-BOTHA DEBORAH K-WAY VOB 52 F 50 0515 2:28:32
1424 LOTTERIET CRYSTAL CARBINEERS WP 35 F 35 16477 2:28:33
1425 LACEY VICTORIA K-WAY VOB 33 F SEN 0799 2:28:38
1426 LETCHER F K-WAY VOB F 40 0539 2:28:39
1427 O’BRIEN PATRICK CELTIC 63 M 60 7298 2:28:39
1428 SUTCLIFFE ROSEMARY CELTIC 49 F 45 7321 2:28:39
1429 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 2:28:44
1430 HUGO FELICIA NANTES 46 F 45 12875 2:28:45
1431 LESLEY DE KOKER TEMP 33 F SEN T 2:28:46
1432 DANIELS SELWYN TYGERBERG 50 M 50 15708 2:28:47
1433 DANIELS WENDY TYGERBERG 45 F 45 15707 2:28:47
1434 BOND-SMITH GREG K-WAY VOB 56 M 55 1199 2:28:51
1435 BURGER NIEL WILD RUNNER M 40 2:28:53
1436 BOOLEY OHNAH OMMIEDRAAI 28 F SEN 6896 2:29:00
1437 COZYN AYESHA OMMIEDRAAI 46 F 45 6766 2:29:00
1438 KATZ SHARON K-WAY VOB 42 F 40 0423 2:29:00
1439 FRIZLAR YUSRY ITHEKO 60 M 60 3460 2:29:01
1440 MOTLEKAR RUSHANA NANTES 33 F SEN 12943 2:29:01
1441 BASSON ALETTA TEMP F SEN T 2:29:01
1442 OLDEY ABDUL OMMIEDRAAI 29 M SEN 6904 2:29:02
1443 SAVAGE KATE TEMP 50 F 50 T 2:29:02
1444 GITHINJI DANIEL RCS GUGS 48 M 45 7601 2:29:02
1445 NEETHLING PET CAPE MULTISPORT 42 F 40 8921 2:29:03
1446 OOSTHUIZEN LEHANI VODACOM STRIDERS 32 F SEN 11655 2:29:03
1447 CHARLES LYDIA RAVENSMEAD F 50 10096 2:29:10
1448 MOSTERT ROUSSEAU VODACOM STRIDERS 29 M SEN 11651 2:29:10
1449 SWANEPOEL ANTON VODACOM STRIDERS 59 M 55 11650 2:29:11
1450 GMIELDIEN YUSUF ITHEKO 77 M 75 2996 2:29:11
1451 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN KATHY CARBINEERS WP 48 F 45 8066 2:29:12
1452 NTOMBELA LETHU TEMP 27 M SEN T 2:29:13
1453 NO CARD M SEN 2:29:16
1454 CHRISTIE-SMITH TARYN PINELANDS 35 F 35 3923 2:29:21
1455 NDZUBE THOBILE RCS GUGS M SEN 8000 2:29:24
1456 RADEMEYER EM TEMP 43 M 40 T 2:29:25
1457 BARTLETT DENZIL OLD MUTUAL 46 M 45 0331 2:29:25
1458 ZIENGEL LEO OLD MUTUAL 35 M 35 2:29:31
1459 JANSEN RENEE CENTURY CITY 30 F SEN 10195 2:29:34
1460 NO CARD TYGERBERG M 70 2:29:45
1461 NO RETURN M SEN 2:29:51
1462 MARAIS LISA TEMP 28 F SEN T 2:29:53
1463 MQALO THANDIE DURBAC F 40 13659 2:29:54
1464 OSMAN MOHAMED SAYEED TOP FORM 67 M 65 2266 2:30:01
1465 SLABBERT MELISSA BELLVILLE 24 F SEN 15406 2:30:01
1466 BECKETT BRONWEN TEMP 45 F 45 T 2:30:01
1467 MSIMANGO BONGINHLANHLA SANLAM 26 M SEN 15676 2:30:06
1468 REIDT JANNIE BRACKENFELL 46 M 45 5995 2:30:06
1469 DOLLIE ABDUL AZIZ TOP FORM 44 M 40 2278 2:30:15
1470 BROOKS NICOLE PINELANDS 46 F 45 3777 2:30:18
1471 ZAIN ITHEKO 63 M 60 9834 2:30:30
1472 GIJA MSIMELELO LANGA 43 M 40 10714 2:30:40
1473 RITCHIE GILLIAN TEMP 35 F 35 T 2:30:42
1474 PITMAN BRONWYN TEMP 35 F 35 T 2:30:42
1475 RULLINGER SUZANNE ATC 40 F 40 4389 2:30:50
1476 MOORE CRYSTLE-LYNNE SAPS WP 31 F SEN 13100 2:30:51
1477 THOMPSON TRACY K-WAY VOB 48 F 45 0763 2:30:52
1478 MORAR TANIA K-WAY VOB 49 F 45 0894 2:30:52
1479 VIRET MARK SANDF WP 35 M 35 15933 2:30:55
1480 GANIER WISAHL HARFIELD M SEN 2:30:56
1481 TURNER JANE TEMP 33 F SEN T 2:30:56
1482 BRINK LIZ K-WAY VOB 57 F 55 0929 2:30:59
1483 MATLHOKO SHIMANE LANGA 35 M 35 10666 2:31:01
1484 CARELSE CARL SANDF WP 28 M SEN 15932 2:31:03
1485 NO RETURN F SEN 2:31:03
1486 SHEIKH MUNAF EDGEMEAD 37 M 35 15158 2:31:05
1487 SMUTS ROBYN TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:31:06
1488 MULLER BARRY MP TITANS 34 M SEN 13957 2:31:06
1489 HALSHAW KATHERINE TEMP 37 F 35 T 2:31:08
1490 SMITH RONEL BRACKENFELL 47 F 45 5982 2:31:14
1491 CROSS KASHIEF OLD MUTUAL 36 M 35 2:31:14
1492 NO RETURN M SEN 2:31:15
1493 VEENENDAAL KAREN TEMP 39 F 35 T 2:31:15
1494 PEARMAN MICHELLE TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:31:16
1495 WELZEL JENNIFER K-WAY VOB 33 F SEN 0791 2:31:21
1496 G ABDULLA PARLIAMENT M SEN 2:31:24
1497 VAN ZYL JOHAN BELLVILLE 54 M 50 6471 2:31:25
1498 BAILEY PAUL TEMP 26 M SEN T 2:31:31
1499 ADAMS FAIZEL WALMERS AC 48 M 45 10277 2:31:37
1500 VAN JAARSVELD PETRO RUN WALK 4 LIFE 44 F 40 10749 2:31:39
1501 THOMAS EVANGELIQUE EDGEMEAD 23 F SEN 4842 2:31:43
1502 BORCHARDS NADIA EDGEMEAD 38 F 35 4779 2:31:43
1503 JONES JO EDGEMEAD 46 F 45 4757 2:31:44
1504 BIRKETT SOPHIE AAC 32 F SEN 9214 2:31:50
1505 HEYNEKE LYNDA CARBINEERS WP 41 F 40 8053 2:32:01
1506 HEYNEKE DAVID CARBINEERS WP 49 M 45 8052 2:32:02
1507 MATYELI SIVIWE KHAYELITSHA 43 M 40 14722 2:32:27
1508 SIEBRITS MYLES TEMP 62 M 60 T 2:32:32
1509 COMPION MARIA CAPE MULTISPORT 37 F 35 8960 2:32:33
1510 MADATT MALIKAH NANTES 46 F 45 12899 2:32:34
1511 CLOETE STEPHEN PINELANDS 47 M 45 3955 2:32:38
1512 BLOCK WESLEY TEMP 29 M SEN T 2:32:39
1513 KOLBE MELISSA TEMP 34 F SEN T 2:32:39
1514 BARDIEN KULSUM ITHEKO 36 F 35 3353 2:32:40
1515 WALBRUGH DALE PHOENIX M SEN 2:32:41
1516 JAKOET-SEDICK SADIA ITHEKO 51 F 50 3113 2:32:43
1517 TALIP NASHREEN ITHEKO 36 F 35 3295 2:32:44
1518 MORRIS GLYN K-WAY VOB 58 F 55 0452 2:32:51
1519 JEDEIKIN MELISSA TEMP 33 F SEN T 2:32:56
1520 DAVIS DARINKA TEMP 45 F 45 T 2:32:57
1521 MURGIA TRICIA TEMP 52 F 50 T 2:32:58
1522 COETZEE HEIN FISH HOEK 49 M 45 5071 2:32:58
1523 NO RETURN M SEN 2:32:58
1524 LAKAY GERALDINE NANTES 55 F 55 13538 2:32:59
1525 JACOBS GALIEMA TOP FORM 48 F 45 2445 2:32:59
1526 GRANT MIDAS SPARTANS M SEN 2:33:00
1527 BROWN ROSSOUW RENE BELLVILLE 48 F 45 6629 2:33:01
1528 SULAIMAN SADIYAH MSA MULTISPORT 44 F 40 11358 2:33:03
1529 GENSICKE RENATA PINELANDS 44 F 40 3673 2:33:07
1530 WILLIAMS CATHY TEMP 49 F 45 T 2:33:12
1531 CHUBB PETER K-WAY VOB 78 M 75 0685 2:33:12
1532 MBANGULA MANDLAKAZI KHAYELITSHA 34 F SEN 10864 2:33:13
1533 OCTOBER BERNICE DURBAC 55 F 55 2076 2:33:28
1534 NOLLY NAFEESA CENTRAL AC 39 F 35 6167 2:33:28
1535 NOLLY TAURIQ CENTRAL AC 41 M 40 6168 2:33:29
1536 TOEFFIE YASMIN ITHEKO 61 F 60 3393 2:33:37
1537 NAPOLEON HILARY UCT 40 F 40 9626 2:33:42
1538 MATEBELE FUMANE WEST COAST 38 F 35 1898 2:33:46
1539 COETZEE NICHOLAS TEMP 34 M SEN T 2:33:46
1540 BLEEKER KOOS FISH HOEK 73 M 70 5135 2:33:52
1541 ASPELING AMY CELTIC 20 F SEN 7334 2:33:53
1542 EDWARDS AMANDA K-WAY VOB 34 F SEN 0785 2:33:53
1543 ADAMSON KAASHIEFAH EDGEMEAD 36 F 35 15159 2:34:01
1544 JOHNSON TRACY SPARTAN 37 F 35 1465 2:34:02
1545 TALJAARD ANN SAPS WP 57 F 55 2:34:07
1546 HENDRIKSE ELIZKA BRACKENFELL 48 F 45 6070 2:34:07
1547 KLUYTS MEGAN WEST COAST 50 F 50 5770 2:34:12
1548 HASSAN ABDUL CARBINEERS WP 48 M 45 8137 2:34:18
1549 TOUGIED MOGAMAD TEMP 33 M SEN T 2:34:18
1550 GANGER ANTHEA TOP FORM F SEN 2:34:23
1551 ZUWENI DOREEN WEST COAST 35 F 35 14684 2:34:23
1552 NO RETURN M SEN 2:34:26
1553 NO RETURN F SEN 2:34:27
1554 SEGERS-VAN KETS KAREN K-WAY VOB 42 F 40 1178 2:34:27
1555 NO CARD TEMP M SEN 2:34:29
1556 CASSIEM MP TOP FORM 58 M 55 16341 2:34:34
1557 JEFTHA BASIL TEMP 64 M 60 T 2:34:35
1558 RYKLIEF MARELDIA ITHEKO 48 F 45 3429 2:34:35
1559 PRICE SADIEKA ITHEKO 38 F 35 3380 2:34:36
1560 SOULES KAREN TEMP 39 F 35 T 2:34:38
1561 STEENBERG BRADLEY TEMP 34 M SEN T 2:34:38
1562 EBRAHIM AADILAH OLD MUTUAL F SEN 0323 2:34:39
1563 WALL PETRONELLA TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:34:40
1564 BATT JACQUELINE CAPE MULTISPORT 43 F 40 8765 2:34:40
1565 CHRISTIANS RUWAYDA OMMIEDRAAI 50 F 50 6910 2:34:53
1566 NO CARD M SEN 2:34:54
1567 DAVIDS HILTON OMMIEDRAAI 51 M 50 12565 2:34:57
1568 MANUEL PALLO TEMP 29 M SEN T 2:34:57
1569 ABRAHAMS SHAMIL TEMP 35 M 35 T 2:34:59
1570 KING EDWIN SANLAM 67 M 65 9065 2:35:03
1571 KING PETRA SANLAM 60 F 60 9064 2:35:03
1572 SITHOLE IVY CARBINEERS WP 38 F 35 8187 2:35:04
1573 RICHARDS ZAIDA ITHEKO 37 F 35 9992 2:35:04
1574 ABRAHAMS BRENTON PINELANDS 50 M 50 3825 2:35:05
1575 RANDALL MELANIE SPARTAN 48 F 45 1528 2:35:05
1576 HINE MICHELLE DURBAC 39 F 35 2596 2:35:05
1577 NYEMBEZI ANAM CENTURY CITY M SEN 2:35:12
1578 ABRAHAMS ANEESA OMMIEDRAAI F 40 6899 2:35:13
1579 DANTU DESMOND OLD MUTUAL 49 M 45 0397 2:35:17
1580 NO RETURN M SEN 2:35:18
1581 MORGAN GREG TEMP 34 M SEN T 2:35:18
1582 GAMIET AISHA ITHEKO 38 F 35 9988 2:35:18
1583 SWANSON AAC M 60 2:35:19
1584 MATOWAS MIKE AAC M 60 2:35:19
1585 KOEKEMOER TAMAR K-WAY VOB 32 F SEN 2:35:20
1586 LA COCK ALIDA DURBAC 47 F 45 16047 2:35:38
1587 LEWIS LIEZL CARBINEERS WP 43 F 40 8043 2:35:38
1588 LARNIE NURHAAN BO-KAAP ATHLETICS F SEN 11266 2:35:41
1589 FORTUNE CANDICE PINELANDS 47 F 45 3809 2:35:41
1590 EWERS SEYMOUR OLD MUTUAL 41 M 40 0272 2:35:42
1591 MUROVHI PERTUNIA BELLVILLE 40 F 40 6591 2:35:46
1592 MUROVHI MASHUDU BELLVILLE 46 M 45 6590 2:35:47
1593 MANUA ZAAYDA OMMIEDRAAI F 50 6790 2:35:52
1594 ROWERS C OMMIEDRAAI 53 M 50 6844 2:35:57
1595 NOLUBABALO BELLVILLE 41 F 40 58945 2:35:59
1596 MULDER GERHARD TEMP 37 M 35 T 2:36:02
1597 CUPIDO RENEE ITHEKO 45 F 45 3446 2:36:20
1598 GELDENHUYS GERRIT SANLAM 48 M 45 8588 2:36:21
1599 NO RETURN PARLIAMENT M SEN 2:36:34
1600 GELDENHUYS CORINNE STRAND 43 F 40 2043 2:36:38
1601 KUUN SUSANNA TEMP 47 F 45 T 2:36:39
1602 NGABCU BABALWA RCS GUGS F SEN 7713 2:36:49
1603 WESTRAADT H CAPE MULTISPORT 74 M 70 8881 2:36:51
1604 JACOBS MUSTAPHA CENTRAL AC 28 M SEN 6361 2:36:54
1605 SYKES ELIZABETH EDGEMEAD 30 F SEN 14384 2:36:55
1606 GEARY HAYLEY CARBINEERS WP 27 F SEN 8070 2:37:03
1607 BAYER MEGHANN PINELANDS 39 F 35 3661 2:37:04
1608 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 2:37:09
1609 CRONJE ANTHONY K-WAY VOB 63 M 60 1234 2:37:10
1610 SWARTZ-EMANDIEN BASHEERAH TOP FORM 62 F 60 2264 2:37:10
1611 STARCK JULIA EDGEMEAD F 60 4805 2:37:11
1612 ANDERSON ELAAM TOP FORM 54 F 50 2413 2:37:15
1613 ALEXANDER BERNADETTE MP TITANS 50 F 50 10370 2:37:15
1614 SAFAAR MOOSA TOP FORM 58 M 55 2276 2:37:15
1615 JACKSON YUMNA ITHEKO F SEN 2:37:19
1616 SOLOMON RUSTUM TEMP 50 M 50 T 2:37:22
1617 ISMAIL NAFEESA WALMERS AC 23 F SEN 10285 2:37:23
1618 SAMANTHA SOUTH STRIDERS 49 F 45 8464 2:37:23
1619 NO RETURN F SEN 2:37:24
1620 JAMILA ITHEKO 47 F 45 16406 2:37:25
1621 JAMES SHARON PINELANDS 59 F 55 3959 2:37:33
1622 JAMES KAARE PINELANDS 75 M 75 3800 2:37:42
1623 GERBACH BEULAH SPARTAN 48 F 45 1510 2:37:43
1624 JOHNSON LAURIE CELTIC 27 F SEN 7410 2:37:43
1625 MENYUKO INNOCENTIA CELTIC 43 F 40 2:37:44
1626 BLAKE TANIA CELTIC F SEN 2:37:44
1627 NAIDOO MICHAEL CELTIC 39 M 35 7480 2:37:44
1628 JARDINE CELESTE CELTIC 43 F 40 7346 2:37:45
1629 DE JAGER RYNO CELTIC 62 M 60 7333 2:37:45
1630 DOUBELL EMMA CELTIC 28 F SEN 7475 2:37:45
1631 WHEATON SPENCER CELTIC 42 M 40 7474 2:37:46
1632 MULLER GLENN CELTIC 49 M 45 7338 2:37:46
1633 BROWN MARCEL MIDAS SPARTANS 40 F 40 16444 2:37:47
1634 GALANT RUSHIN TEMP 23 M SEN T 2:37:48
1635 FANISWA LANGA F SEN 2:37:53
1636 MZIMKULU OLONA UCT F SEN 2:37:53
1637 SELLER WENDY RUN ZONE AC 40 F 40 32716 CGA 2:38:09
1638 MOLOABI MOABALOSO PARLIAMENT 35 M 35 12061 2:38:14
1639 MANAKAZA YVONNE PARLIAMENT 50 F 50 2:38:14
1640 DAIVDS NABEELAH BO-KAAP ATHLETICS F SEN 2:38:16
1641 HUGO ALEXANDER BRACKENFELL 49 M 45 6113 2:38:17
1642 JACKSON TASSIN STRAND 24 F SEN 1994 2:38:17
1643 NO RETURN F SEN 2:38:18
1644 KHAN KAUTHAR ITHEKO 39 F 35 3081 2:38:20
1645 NO RETURN M SEN 2:38:20
1646 GRIEGO EUGENE PINELANDS 54 M 50 3864 2:38:21
1647 HU NAI-CHUNG TEMP 32 M SEN T 2:38:22
1648 CRAIG LUCAS TEMP 45 M 45 T 2:38:22
1649 JACKSON IGSHAAN ITHEKO 54 M 50 3029 2:38:23
1650 HARRIS SEAN PINELANDS 54 M 50 3664 2:38:26
1651 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 2:38:30
1652 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN T 2:38:32
1653 SMALL KAY-LEE EDGEMEAD 30 F SEN 11585 2:38:32
1654 SHIRK MELANIE K-WAY VOB 54 F 50 0708 2:38:35
1655 DANIELS SHAMIEL OLD MUTUAL 47 M 45 0266 2:38:38
1656 BRIDGETTE PULANA TEMP 30 F SEN T 2:38:38
1657 HASSEN EBRAHIM TOP FORM 53 M 50 2469 2:38:39
1658 WARD CHANTEL GOODWOOD HARRIERS 39 F 35 15535 2:38:42
1659 LOOTS KAREN DURBAC 38 F 35 2660 2:38:42
1660 SOEKER REYAAD KENFAC 38 M 35 11438 2:38:43
1661 PIETERSE ADRE BELLVILLE F 40 2:38:44
1662 RYKLIEF AZIZA KENFAC 59 F 55 11434 2:38:44
1663 DE WITT WILLIE DURBAC 42 M 40 2659 2:38:45
1664 MOHAMED SAYED ITHEKO 52 M 50 3160 2:38:48
1665 MILLS RUN WALK 4 LIFE F 50 5891 2:38:49
1666 THERON KARIN BRACKENFELL 50 F 50 5987 2:38:59
1667 SCHWARTZ TRACY CENTURY CITY 46 F 45 10142 2:39:00
1668 BARODIEN SHAFIEKA ITHEKO 47 F 45 3211 2:39:04
1669 BARODIEN NATHMIE ITHEKO 49 M 45 3210 2:39:04
1670 GREEFF CASPAR AAC 83 M 80 9283 2:39:11
1671 DE ARAUYO BETINA K-WAY VOB 47 F 45 0906 2:39:11
1672 MAKUKWA BEAUTY RCS GUGS 30 F SEN 7813 2:39:16
1673 BARTMAN INGE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 33 F SEN 16109 2:39:16
1674 ABRAHAMS GLEN ARD 58 M 55 16634 2:39:16
1675 MATTHEWS WASEEM WALMERS AC 36 M 35 10289 2:39:26
1676 HAYLEY K-WAY VOB 45 F 45 0427 2:39:29
1677 HOFFMAN KYLIE TEMP 27 F SEN T 2:39:34
1678 FULLER BRONWYN TEMP 31 F SEN T 2:39:34
1679 VENTER PAULA CAPE MULTISPORT 41 F 40 8769 2:39:40
1680 LOUW ADANA TEMP 38 F 35 T 2:39:40
1681 MOUTON SIMONE TEMP 35 F 35 T 2:39:45
1682 BAILLE-COOK FRANCOISE SPARTAN 48 F 45 1531 2:39:49
1683 PHILANDER DELLA-REESE TOP FORM 41 F 40 2423 2:39:52
1684 DZANIBE SONWABILE RUN FOR FUN AC 28 M SEN 63372 2:39:52
1685 JACOBS FOUZIA ITHEKO 61 F 60 3316 2:39:53
1686 MORTA JUWAYA HEWAT 50 F 50 12487 2:39:53
1687 NO CARD TEMP F SEN T 2:40:03
1688 VOIGT LYNETTE PINELANDS 62 F 60 3691 2:40:06
1689 TICKNER MICHELLE TEMP 46 F 45 T 2:40:07
1690 LUSHABA LWAZI ITHEKO 40 M 40 10007 2:40:20
1691 LEKOTA FEROA TEMP 34 F SEN T 2:40:23
1692 JOSEPH LOREN CELTIC 30 F SEN 7488 2:40:31
1693 MOWZER FAAIQ TOP FORM 35 M 35 2254 2:40:43
1694 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN VIVIENNE SPARTAN 44 F 40 1508 2:40:44
1695 SNYCKERS JO PINELANDS 40 F 40 1905 2:40:44
1696 SMIT GUILLAUME BRACKENFELL 48 M 45 5975 2:40:46
1697 SMITH INGRID SPARTAN 49 F 45 1840 2:40:54
1698 JOOSTE CYNTHIA BRACKENFELL 53 F 50 10802 2:40:59
1699 JOOSTE GRAHAM BRACKENFELL M 50 10801 2:40:59
1700 VAN JAARSVELD ADRIAAN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 45 M 45 10748 2:41:09
1701 TAYOB FATIMA WALMERS AC 40 F 40 10282 2:41:10
1702 VAN ZYL BOET SPARTAN 76 M 75 1942 2:41:17
1703 FORTUNE HESTER BRACKENFELL 62 F 60 10759 2:41:19
1704 DE VILLIERS CHARLENE CAPE MULTISPORT 43 F 40 8744 2:41:32
1705 ENGELBRECHT LIEZEL BELLVILLE 52 F 50 6678 2:41:32
1706 MURRAY LIZET BELLVILLE 46 F 45 6664 2:41:33
1707 MARIANO ANDRE BELLVILLE 46 M 45 6575 2:41:33
1708 SNYMAN GERHARD BELLVILLE 59 M 55 6616 2:41:34
1709 MAHAM S RCS GUGS 70 M 70 7879 2:41:35
1710 RUSSELL TIMNA TEMP M SEN T58750 2:41:46
1711 RUSSELL JOHN TEMP M SEN T58825 2:41:46
1712 CAMPBELL SHELLEY TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:41:47
1713 ELLIS T CENTURY CITY 51 F 50 2:41:48
1714 COX SIMON CENTURY CITY 49 M 45 10169 2:41:49
1715 BLANK CARD F SEN 2:41:49
1716 OMAR ISMAIL TEMP 63 M 60 T 2:41:50
1717 OMAR FIRDAUS TEMP 58 F 55 T 2:41:50
1718 CROWDER BERENICE PHOENIX 54 F 50 12342 2:41:50
1719 HARTNICK SOMAYA PICK ‘n PAY 50 F 50 12518 2:41:51
1720 BASSON F NANTES 38 F 35 12883 2:41:52
1721 DICK RENE K-WAY VOB 54 F 50 0664 2:41:53
1722 GALANT SHIREEN ITHEKO 57 F 55 9901 2:41:57
1723 HENDRICKS MYMOENA NANTES 45 F 45 6431 2:41:57
1724 PIETERSE THEO BELLVILLE 51 M 50 6753 2:41:58
1725 SHA AYESHA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 39 F 35 12027 2:41:59
1726 KOCH GILL WEST COAST 62 F 60 5818 2:42:10
1727 STRONG JENNY K-WAY VOB 60 F 60 0997 2:42:10
1728 MDARA SIYA BELLVILLE F 40 2:42:11
1729 NO CARD F SEN 2:42:11
1730 ESSA SHAHEED TOP FORM M SEN 1372 2:42:15
1731 VAN VUUREN DEON EDGEMEAD 55 M 55 17142 2:42:17
1732 PINKHAM COLIN SPARTAN 48 M 45 1532 2:42:19
1733 JANSEN CARMEN STRAND 35 F 35 2035 2:42:21
1734 KONICK DEBBIE SATORI 50 F 50 11618 2:42:22
1735 SHOKO TAFADZWA OMMIEDRAAI 34 F SEN 2:42:39
1736 HEINRICH HELGA OMMIEDRAAI 47 F 45 6953 2:42:40
1737 VERMAAK SONJA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 49 F 45 10249 2:42:40
1738 JENEKER TASNIM OMMIEDRAAI 36 F 35 11407 2:42:41
1739 GHAZI ASGAR BABAK SANLAM 39 M 35 9047 2:42:42
1740 RHODA FERDI OMMIEDRAAI 44 M 40 6926 2:42:42
1741 MASWANA VUYISA LANGA 37 M 35 16329 2:42:42
1742 MAFANYA NOGOLIDE RCS GUGS 41 F 40 7748 2:42:43
1743 JABAAR FAIZEL WALMERS AC 26 M SEN 10313 2:42:43
1744 BARENDS WAYNE OMMIEDRAAI 41 M 40 2:42:44
1745 JENEKER REDAH OMMIEDRAAI 37 M 35 15721 2:42:44
1746 COETZEE ASHLEY FISH HOEK 54 F 50 5072 2:42:45
1747 PETERSEN NAWAWIE ARD 47 M 45 11130 2:42:46
1748 MOEKETSI RETHABILE MSA MULTISPORT 45 F 45 4135 2:42:47
1749 DUCIE DAVID-LEE GOUDVELD MULTISPORT CLUB 34 M SEN 0521 AFS 2:42:47
1750 ROMAN MICHAEL PINELANDS 30 M SEN 3730 2:42:47
1751 CUPIDO JOY PINELANDS 45 F 45 3750 2:42:48
1752 NO RETURN F SEN 2:42:49
1753 BULL JOAN PINELANDS 46 F 45 3711 2:42:49
1754 RENNIE THERESA K-WAY VOB 51 F 50 0748 2:42:51
1755 BESTER MARVIN PINELANDS 31 M SEN 3787 2:42:52
1756 SAMSODIEN ACHMAT OMMIEDRAAI 33 M SEN 12537 2:42:53
1757 COLLINS FABIAN OMMIEDRAAI 51 M 50 6955 2:42:57
1758 JENKINS LARRY K-WAY VOB 76 M 75 0828 2:43:01
1759 SWART PATRICIA PINELANDS 27 F SEN 3910 2:43:02
1760 ADAMS J TOP FORM 39 M 35 2440 2:43:09
1761 ANDREW KEN CELTIC 75 M 75 7281 2:43:13
1762 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN T 2:43:20
1763 NO CARD TEMP F SEN T 2:43:21
1764 TITUS TASKEEN GOODWOOD HARRIERS 39 M 35 5030 2:43:23
1765 MCCALLUM ANITA DURBAC 52 F 50 12101 2:43:30
1766 KRIGER SAMANTHA CELTIC 46 F 45 7370 2:43:31
1767 CHAPMAN MARK CELTIC 38 M 35 12311 2:43:37
1768 EBRAHIM SHAHEED ITHEKO 55 M 55 3331 2:43:42
1769 EBRAHIM AVIAN ITHEKO 51 F 50 3332 2:43:43
1770 GROENEWALD DANIELLA BELLVILLE 59 F 55 6593 2:43:44
1771 PURCHASE SUSAN PINELANDS 46 F 45 2:43:51
1772 HARRIS LEE-ANN PINELANDS 51 F 50 3767 2:43:51
1773 LEA COLLEEN K-WAY VOB 54 F 50 2:44:12
1774 NYANGULE WINIWE RCS GUGS F SEN 7872 2:44:24
1775 LIEBETRAU WILLY RUN WALK 4 LIFE 72 M 70 5911 2:44:24
1776 DWAKAZA YAMKELA PINELANDS 32 F SEN 3811 2:44:24
1777 PETERSNE KASSABAINE WEST COAST 48 F 45 5767 2:44:31
1778 MANUEL FEEYAZ TEMP 30 M SEN T 2:44:35
1779 ERVENS KAREN WILD RUNNER 54 F 50 3509 2:44:46
1780 BLIGNAUGHT FRIENDA SANLAM 68 F 65 8528 2:44:52
1781 MORT HANNAH K-WAY VOB 29 F SEN 1065 2:44:56
1782 GIBBONS CHRIS PAARL 63 M 60 0257 BOL 2:44:57
1783 ELLIOTT DESIREE TEMP 56 F 55 T 2:45:09
1784 NO CARD TEMP F SEN 2:45:09
1785 MADATT CASSIEM NANTES 46 M 45 14220 2:45:11
1786 EBRAHIM REHANA TOP FORM 44 F 40 2310 2:45:26
1787 GUMEDE SINENHLANHLA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 30 F SEN 16339 2:45:27
1788 MCGEE TRACEY GOODWOOD HARRIERS 54 F 50 4973 2:45:30
1789 ZEEMAN WASEEMA GOODWOOD HARRIERS 41 F 40 4990 2:45:30
1790 ALEXANDER ISA HARLEQUIN HARRIERS 74 F 70 2199 AGN 2:45:33
1791 GRUNDLING JAKO ATC 40 M 40 4433 2:45:38
1792 SMITH PEARL TEMP 58 F 55 T 2:45:44
1793 TIMM CARMEN TEMP 39 F 35 T 2:45:56
1794 ROESTORF JAYNE PINELANDS 47 F 45 8683 2:45:59
1795 MARY ANN STRAND F 50 2054 2:46:03
1796 SPANN NEIL BRACKENFELL 60 M 60 5969 2:46:04
1797 ROSE BWIRE TEMP 54 F 50 T 2:46:10
1798 DAVIS DAVID TEMP 45 M 45 T 2:46:13
1799 BLOM ANDRE FISH HOEK 54 M 50 5090 2:46:13
1800 HAGEMANN GAIL EDGEMEAD 55 F 55 4918 2:46:17
1801 LAWRENCE STEPHANIE ITHEKO 52 F 50 9966 2:46:22
1802 READMAN CHRIS AAC 69 M 65 9222 2:46:23
1803 ADAMS LEE-ANNE KENFAC 42 F 40 11476 2:46:28
1804 WITZ CAROL OMMIEDRAAI 58 F 55 6771 2:46:28
1805 DE WET MICHAEL GOODWOOD HARRIERS 34 M SEN 4995 2:46:59
1806 NO CARD F SEN 2:47:01
1807 BARADIEN NURUNNESA ITHEKO 60 F 60 3339 2:47:04
1808 WAGGIE SIRAJ ITHEKO 37 M 35 3385 2:47:04
1809 NO RETURN M SEN 2:47:05
1810 ALLIE SALWA TOP FORM F 40 2335 2:47:05
1811 KATHRADA ZAITOON TOP FORM 63 F 60 2265 2:47:06
1812 FAKIER NURAAN WALMERS AC 35 F 35 10291 2:47:06
1813 EBRAHIM MOEGSIEN CAPE MULTISPORT 59 M 55 13191 2:47:07
1814 DANIELS NAZEEMA RCS GUGS 50 F 50 7715 2:47:07
1815 ALLEN S TEMP F 60 T 2:47:12
1816 COX COLLEEN TEMP F 60 T 2:47:15
1817 MALHERBE GIDEON CELTIC 73 M 70 7322 2:47:22
1818 SKINNER ANGELA STRAND 48 F 45 2069 2:47:23
1819 ALVIE AJMUDDIEN ITHEKO 44 M 40 3080 2:47:34
1820 NO RETURN M SEN 2:47:40
1821 ABELS SIMONE KENFAC 38 F 35 11471 2:47:40
1822 ADAMS ANGELO KENFAC 38 M 35 11487 2:47:42
1823 MENTOR TAMSYN KENFAC 33 F SEN 11488 2:47:42
1824 QALINGE NDKEKA KHAYELITSHA 35 F 35 10460 2:47:43
1825 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN TARRYN EDGEMEAD 33 F SEN 17172 2:47:49
1826 FULLER JANE K-WAY VOB 60 F 60 1149 2:47:57
1827 FULLER RAYMOND K-WAY VOB 60 M 60 1150 2:47:57
1828 ROBERTSON BRIONY K-WAY VOB 42 F 40 1071 2:47:58
1829 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 2:48:04
1830 RYKLIEF AYESHA OMMIEDRAAI 41 F 40 6815 2:48:08
1831 MOHAMED MAISTOERAH OMMIEDRAAI 40 F 40 6814 2:48:09
1832 DAWARE ESACK OMMIEDRAAI 41 M 40 6810 2:48:09
1833 MOLOMO-MPHPHU CILLIA TOP FORM 45 F 45 2323 2:48:14
1834 LOURENS NEOLENE BELLVILLE 48 F 45 6539 2:48:15
1835 LOURENS DANIE BELLVILLE 54 M 50 6540 2:48:15
1836 NO RETURN KENFAC M SEN 2:48:30
1837 MAREE WIESA DURBAC 61 F 60 2919 2:48:43
1838 BOTES CORNELL DURBAC 32 F SEN 15435 2:48:57
1839 NO CARD TEMP F SEN T 2:49:01
1840 NO RETURN TEMP F SEN T 2:49:12
1841 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 2:49:14
1842 SHABODIEN YUSUF ARD 62 M 60 9098 2:49:15
1843 EGAN JOHN K-WAY VOB 56 M 55 0925 2:49:18
1844 PIETERS WILLIAM TEMP M 40 T 2:49:23
1845 ZIKNALA SANDILE TEMP 31 F SEN T 2:49:31
1846 NAYLOR ALAN ADVENTIST AC 50 M 50 10950 2:49:35
1847 EVANS MIKE K-WAY VOB 56 M 55 1306 2:49:48
1848 NELL MARLENE BELLVILLE 49 F 45 2:49:52
1849 NELSON MARIANNE DURBAC 74 F 70 2674 2:49:52
1850 SLAMDIEN ISGAAK ITHEKO 65 M 65 3003 2:50:00
1851 VAN DE RHEEDE FATIMA ITHEKO 42 F 40 3030 2:50:01
1852 SOLOMON MOGAMAT TOP FORM 60 M 70 2282 2:50:03
1853 VAN WYK NATASHA CAPE MULTISPORT 49 F 45 2:50:14
1854 TERENCE BELLVILLE 51 M 50 6640 2:50:14
1855 SMIT PAT BRACKENFELL 62 F 60 6082 2:50:28
1856 VAN SCHALKWYK ELZETTE BRACKENFELL 59 F 55 6085 2:50:28
1857 COETZEE JACQUES BRACKENFELL 41 M 40 2:50:29
1858 NACKWA NAUSHEEWA SANLAM 28 F SEN 15683 2:50:34
1859 TASKEEN SPARTAN 31 F SEN 1833 2:50:34
1860 NO RETURN NANTES F SEN 2:50:35
1861 FORTUNE DAWOOD TOP FORM 63 M 60 2275 2:50:37
1862 KAAL JANINE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 42 F 40 2:50:41
1863 BAROUTSOS DEMITRI GOODWOOD HARRIERS 43 M 40 2:50:42
1864 JORDAAN THERESA K-WAY VOB 62 F 60 0550 2:50:50
1865 SAWKA CHRISTILINE EDGEMEAD F SEN 4907 2:50:50
1866 MUNIEN THERESA EDGEMEAD 47 F 45 4879 2:50:51
1867 VAN DER MERWE PAULA K-WAY VOB 55 F 55 1107 2:50:51
1868 TAYLOR KAREN K-WAY VOB 41 F 40 0531 2:50:54
1869 HOWELL EBRAHIM TEMP 38 M 35 T58931 2:50:58
1870 TAYLOR GAVIN K-WAY VOB 42 M 40 0532 2:50:58
1871 FRANSMAN WILLEM SANLAM 61 M 60 9021 2:51:03
1872 BHIKOO SHARIF METROPOLITAN 65 M 65 11780 2:51:24
1873 CARELSE KAREEMAH ITHEKO F 40 14343 2:51:25
1874 CARSTENS BARBARA SPARTAN 45 F 45 1535 2:51:31
1875 NOBLE LEONIE TEMP 38 F 35 T 2:51:48
1876 NO CARD VODACOM STRIDERS M SEN 2:51:55
1877 SAMUELS JASMINA HEWAT 50 F 50 11395 2:51:58
1878 SCHWARTZ BARRY FIT 2000 70 M 70 7216 2:51:58
1879 DAVIDS ZURAINAH GOODWOOD HARRIERS 44 F 40 13288 2:52:02
1880 MARAIS DENISE BRACKENFELL 58 F 55 6059 2:52:13
1881 LUCAS WARREN TEMP 29 M SEN T59000 2:52:30
1882 MARTIN PENNY GOODWOOD HARRIERS 54 F 50 5024 2:52:30
1883 MBALIGONTSI MANDISA TEMP 34 F SEN T 2:52:35
1884 WESSELS ANNEKE TEMP 42 F 40 T58880 2:52:35
1885 SAMSODIEN WHAGIEDA ITHEKO 49 F 45 3349 2:52:36
1886 PRETORIUS WENDY RUN WALK 4 LIFE 45 F 45 8427 2:52:41
1887 BOTHA ANGELIQUE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 29 F SEN 14503 2:52:41
1888 DU PLESSIS MELANY PINELANDS 48 F 45 3821 2:52:46
1889 MANUEL JOHN HAMISH ARD 65 M 65 9132 2:52:58
1890 ISMAIL SHAHEEDAH WALMERS AC 51 F 50 10286 2:53:07
1891 MCCALLUM FAZLIN TEMP F 40 T 2:53:08
1892 MCCALLUM ZAIDA EDGEMEAD 50 F 50 4775 2:53:08
1893 PETERSEN MUREEDAH GOODWOOD HARRIERS 48 F 45 2:53:14
1894 NO CARD NANTES F SEN 2:53:23
1895 GREEFF WELMA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 43 F 40 4018 2:53:34
1896 SIYBULELA TEMP 39 F 35 T58946 2:53:41
1897 GASNOLA GAYATOENESA KENFAC 63 F 60 11445 2:53:56
1898 TSHABALALA TSHLASO K-WAY VOB F SEN 1172 2:54:08
1899 RADUE LYNN SPARTAN 52 F 50 1503 2:54:12
1900 NO CARD ITHEKO M SEN 2:54:17
1901 NO CARD TEMP F SEN T 2:54:17
1902 CARSTENS ANTON EDGEMEAD 37 M 35 11596 2:54:23
1903 NO CARD TEMP F SEN T 2:54:42
1904 MEMZIWE CHANTEL ACSA 39 F 35 10037 2:54:52
1905 CHANZA NONHLAHLA CELTIC M SEN 2:54:57
1906 ABRAHAMS JANINE OMMIEDRAAI 28 F SEN 13545 2:55:18
1907 KIRBY ALLOUISE TYGERBERG 36 F 35 11685 2:55:33
1908 MEYER KOERT TYGERBERG 72 M 70 4237 2:55:33
1909 VAN ROOY RUBI TEMP 31 F SEN T 2:55:38
1910 BOQWANA NOLWAZI TEMP 45 F 45 T 2:55:39
1911 NUKU LISTER MELKBOS 47 M 45 5871 2:55:39
1912 YOUNG MARJORIE STRAND 45 F 45 2145 2:55:50
1913 ARNOLD MAGHDI PINELANDS 56 M 55 3857 2:55:54
1914 TUCKER BEVERLEY PINELANDS 55 F 55 3856 2:55:55
1915 DELANI NOMFUNEKO RCS GUGS F 40 2:55:59
1916 DAVIDS TREVOR NANTES 56 M 55 17235 2:56:00
1917 SEDICK FAIEK NANTES 47 M 45 6424 2:56:00
1918 MQOQI TABISA RCS GUGS 37 F 35 7640 2:56:00
1919 PAULSE GERALD NANTES 48 F 45 2:56:01
1920 KARIEM FIROZAH ARD 38 F 35 11176 2:56:22
1921 AMARDIEN FATIMA ARD 38 F 35 11143 2:56:23
1922 ALLISON TASLIEMA ARD F 40 11221 2:56:23
1923 HOOSAIN ARD 47 M 45 11175 2:56:23
1924 CHIKTE MASOODAH ITHEKO 46 F 45 3124 2:56:25
1925 VAN ROOY EDRICH TEMP 41 M 40 T 2:56:34
1926 AVER CAROL-ANN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 72 F 70 4021 2:56:40
1927 ELS SUZELLE RUN WALK 4 LIFE 49 F 45 4010 2:56:40
1928 HOSKING BRIAN AAC 54 M 50 9234 2:56:46
1929 SZYMANOWSKI KATE CAPE MULTISPORT 31 F SEN 13185 2:56:48
1930 VAN DER SCHYFF ACHMAT ITHEKO 66 M 65 2:56:56
1931 FRIESLAAR NICOLA SPARTAN 44 F 40 1474 2:56:57
1932 RHODES BELINDA PINELANDS 47 F 45 3657 2:57:03
1933 MARKS NADEEMA PINELANDS 51 F 50 3743 2:57:03
1934 GAGIANO WILLIE SWARTLAND 44 F 40 0085 BOL 2:57:10
1935 BOOYSEN BONITA CENTURY CITY 36 F 35 14915 2:57:28
1936 NGQWALA PUMELA RCS GUGS 34 F SEN 7647 2:57:33
1937 KRIEL ZUGHRIYAH WALMERS AC 41 F 40 3165 2:57:37
1938 PIENAAR AAMINAH CARBINEERS WP 27 F SEN 8135 2:57:52
1939 SMITH TERI K-WAY VOB F SEN 1196 2:57:58
1940 NGENI ZOLA RCS GUGS F SEN 7531 2:58:08
1941 MAQHASHU TEE RCS GUGS 34 F SEN 7860 2:58:09
1942 WALKER ADRIENNE WILD RUNNER 36 F 35 3549 2:58:13
1943 JOORST ANDRE SPARTAN 36 M 35 1680 2:58:14
1944 MEYER SIMONE OLD MUTUAL 42 F 40 0275 2:58:14
1945 MAY KAYLEIGH BELLVILLE 23 F SEN 15390 2:58:14
1946 BEKKER ANNATJIE BRACKENFELL 47 F 45 5985 2:58:17
1947 PAPIER JENNIFER BRACKENFELL 54 F 50 5950 2:58:17
1948 ISMAIL SHAHIEMAH TOP FORM 48 F 45 2339 2:58:28
1949 ISMAIL SHAHMIE TOP FORM 53 M 50 2340 2:58:28
1950 MAYCOCK BILL RUN WALK 4 LIFE 76 M 75 4002 2:58:32
1951 DAVIDS SHAFEEQAH KENFAC 31 F SEN 13030 2:58:32
1952 VAN NIEKERK ADELINA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 59 F 55 4022 2:58:32
1953 DAVIDS YUSUF KENFAC 39 M 35 11444 2:58:33
1954 DE VILLIERS JULIE SPARTAN 44 F 40 1520 2:58:37
1955 BUCHANAN ERIN TEMP 21 F SEN T58537 2:58:37
1956 CARREIA ARRON TEMP 21 F SEN T58922 2:58:38
1957 NO RETURN RCS GUGS F SEN 2:58:53
1958 SIMONS SHIREEN PINELANDS 42 F 40 3746 2:59:14
1959 NO RETURN F SEN 2:59:14
1960 SULAIMAN ZULFAH CENTRAL AC 46 F 45 6197 2:59:14
1961 JANUARY MARIAM CENTRAL AC F 40 6239 2:59:15
1962 SIMONS ARMIEN CENTRAL AC 47 M 45 6201 2:59:17
1963 MOHAMED ADNAAN CENTRAL AC 51 M 50 6363 2:59:17
1964 BARRETT LINDSAY SPARTAN 35 F 35 1882 2:59:24
1965 THEUBS JUDY MSA MULTISPORT 58 F 55 11375 2:59:28
1966 CHALKLEY TESSA MSA MULTISPORT 54 F 50 11355 2:59:28
1967 LIFE ANUSHKA TEMP 27 F SEN T 2:59:32
1968 DUNCAN-COOK RENNAE OMMIEDRAAI 50 F 50 6769 2:59:45
1969 DUNCAN LYNN UCT 46 F 45 2:59:45
1970 JANSEN SHADE WILD RUNNER 29 F SEN 3522 2:59:55
1971 SHU-AIB ARD 33 M SEN 5258 2:59:58
1972 DEARHAM ROAN BRACKENFELL 27 M SEN 5955 3:00:03
1973 VAN ZYL LIEZEL CORR SERVICES BOL 48 F 45 5994 BOL 3:00:11
1974 NIEKERK THERESA HEWAT 52 F 50 11405 3:00:17
1975 SIEBRITZ RUTH PINELANDS 38 F 35 3815 3:00:18
1976 NASSIER ISMAIL ITHEKO 39 M 35 3392 3:00:20
1977 FELDMAN NAZFEMAH SPARTAN 62 F 60 1856 3:00:33
1978 AFRICA CECILIA SPARTAN F 50 1362 3:00:33
1979 PATEL MALIKA ITHEKO 44 F 40 3417 3:00:42
1980 OOSTENDORP ADENAAN ITHEKO 49 M 45 3132 3:00:42
1981 KLEU ALISON SPARTAN 39 F 35 1932 3:00:46
1982 SWAIN CHARMAINE PINELANDS 53 F 50 3695 3:00:52
1983 VON SLICHT LIZE BELLVILLE 33 F SEN 6537 3:01:11
1984 RUUDI FARNESE 53 M 50 10347 3:01:32
1985 ADAMS DENNIS FARNESE 53 M 50 58964 3:01:33
1986 LYKIARDOPULOS TRACEY PINELANDS 40 F 40 15917 3:01:39
1987 DU PLESSIS HENRY PINELANDS 52 M 50 3823 3:01:39
1988 GREYLING JAKKIE BRACKENFELL 72 F 70 6115 3:01:44
1989 ENOOS ZAAKIR SANLAM 29 M SEN 12955 3:01:47
1990 ADAMS NAEMA MP TITANS 39 F 35 3:01:54
1991 THEYS WOODWARD ILSE CARBINEERS WP 36 F 35 8147 3:01:59
1992 NEPGEN CAROL KOWIE STRIDERS 67 F 65 0252 EPA 3:02:09
1993 ELISSAC MARIAM ITHEKO 57 F 55 9900 3:02:20
1994 WILLIAMS SHAHIEDA ITHEKO 43 F 40 9918 3:02:23
1995 BERNTZEN ANNATJIE GOODWOOD HARRIERS 76 F 75 4975 3:02:35
1996 ALBRECHT BRONWYNNE MP TITANS 37 F 35 15025 3:02:38
1997 GEORGE URSULA MP TITANS 67 F 65 10367 3:02:38
1998 STEMMET AMEEN TOP FORM 38 M 35 2300 3:02:47
1999 STEMMET THAKIRA TOP FORM 38 F 35 2301 3:02:47
2000 RIST TRACY TEMP 39 F 35 T 3:02:57
2001 JOORST SHERNA TOP FORM 36 F 35 2437 3:02:58
2002 PRICE KIMBERLEY TEMP 36 F 35 T 3:03:00
2003 ROOS HAYLEY SPARTAN F SEN 3:03:06
2004 DU TOIT JESS AAC 33 F SEN 9450 3:03:13
2005 PINKHAM PAULA SPARTAN 45 F 45 1524 3:03:27
2006 DU PLESSIS ROXANNNE SPARTAN 30 F SEN 1734 3:03:28
2007 STAFFORD JAMIE SPARTAN 31 F SEN 1474 3:03:29
2008 BURKE KATHRYN TEMP 35 F 35 T 3:03:40
2009 NO CARD TEMP F SEN 3:03:51
2010 KENDRICKS FATIMA ARD 44 F 40 11170 3:03:59
2011 MILES EDDIE K-WAY VOB 77 M 75 0980 3:04:04
2012 BUKANI NOMBUSO TEMP 42 F 40 T 3:04:14
2013 NIEUWENHUIS FATIMA TOP FORM 70 F 70 2427 3:04:50
2014 GABIER ALIVIA ITHEKO 30 F SEN 3114 3:04:53
2015 GABIER FOWZIA ITHEKO 59 F 55 3115 3:04:53
2016 AVER BRIAN RUN WALK 4 LIFE 74 M 70 4020 3:05:09
2017 DE LANGE THEUNS MATIES 47 M 45 0777 BOL 3:06:09
2018 NO CARD TEMP F SEN T 3:06:09
2019 DISQUALIFIED TEMP M 40 T 3:06:16
2020 NO CARD F SEN 3:06:18
2021 DU PLESSIS DENISE CELTIC F 40 7405 3:06:18
2022 RUITERS OMELIA CAPE MULTISPORT 36 F 35 13133 3:06:18
2023 NO CARD F SEN 3:06:19
2024 SZYMANOWSKI PENNY RUN WALK 4 LIFE 67 F 65 11771 3:06:20
2025 APROSKIE JACKIE SPARTAN 42 F 40 1387 3:06:21
2026 MALONEY CLAIRE WEST COAST 33 F SEN 15254 3:06:40
2027 MALONEY FRANK WEST COAST 66 M 65 5635 3:06:40
2028 JACK BERNIE ITHEKO F 50 3:06:59
2029 ALLIE KHALEEL ITHEKO 52 M 50 3260 3:07:05
2030 BREYTENBACH MARITZA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 34 F SEN 8433 3:07:09
2031 GILLETT LOUISE WELLINGTON 41 F 40 1522 BOL 3:07:35
2032 COLLYER CECILE EDGEMEAD 35 F 35 4653 3:07:40
2033 DAVIDS NADIA ITHEKO 49 F 45 3049 3:07:59
2034 RHODE CHANTAL PINELANDS 39 F 35 15921 3:08:16
2035 SCHADE MARI CENTURY CITY 49 F 45 10126 3:08:17
2036 OHLSON JULIAN CENTURY CITY 60 M 60 11708 3:08:18
2037 WIESE JUAN CARBINEERS WP 41 M 40 8102 3:08:33
2038 NO CARD RCS GUGS F SEN 3:08:37
2039 NO RETURN ITHEKO M SEN 3:08:42
2040 HILL MARIE CERES 73 F 70 0599 BOL 3:08:45
2041 HILL LIONEL CERES 77 M 75 0600 BOL 3:08:45
2042 MAHMOOD ASHFAAQ TEMP 54 M 50 T 3:08:51
2043 FORTUIN B ITHEKO 60 M 60 14798 3:08:51
2044 NOMWIMU KHAYELITSHA F SEN 15015 3:08:55
2045 SOLOMON KEITH PINELANDS 56 M 55 3761 3:09:00
2046 HARRIS SAMMY METROPOLITAN 59 M 55 11971 3:09:00
2047 NO CARD RCS GUGS F SEN 3:09:13
2048 COLLYER LEWIS EDGEMEAD 63 M 60 4652 3:09:49
2049 LIPPERT ZUBEIDA CELTIC 55 F 55 7278 3:10:06
2050 MAREE ANTON DURBAC 65 M 65 2918 3:10:21
2051 CHUMISA RCS GUGS 33 F SEN 8017 3:10:27
2052 NO RETURN TEMP M SEN T 3:11:25
2053 STELLENBOOM FALDELAH OMMIEDRAAI 61 F 60 15188 3:11:25
2054 NOMFUNDISO KHAYELITSHA 51 F 50 14833 3:11:43
2055 FALAKAHLA ONELA RCS GUGS 34 F SEN 7529 3:11:50
2056 BAUMANN SONIA RUN WALK 4 LIFE 56 F 55 10234 3:11:54
2057 ARRISON REGINA TEMP 72 F 70 T 3:13:14
2058 ELKIN SHERRYL BRACKENFELL 53 F 50 5968 3:13:23
2059 WILLIAMS MICHELLE OMMIEDRAAI 35 F 35 6776 3:13:37
2060 ADAMS CAMILLAH OBS RC 38 F 35 9191 3:13:38
2061 DLAMINI NOMPENDULO NANTES 46 F 45 14205 3:14:35
2062 THORNE-VICARS LAUREN PINELANDS 40 F 40 3878 3:14:45
2063 JACKSON HAYLEY PINELANDS 46 F 45 3879 3:14:47