21km Race results 2017

Register to receive 2017 Race results when published:

THE 16TH LANDMARKS HALF MARATHON 2017  

IN PROUD ASSOCIATION WITH SANPARKS
WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB RUNNING SECTIONECTION
SUNDAY 05 NOVEMBER 2017
POS SURNAME NAME CLUB AGE SEX CAT LIC No TIME
1 KHOTLE RETSEPILE ITHEKO M SEN 1:10:09
2 NKOMBI SIVIWE NEDBANK
WP
M SEN 4211 1:10:26
3 MBUKUSHE VUYOLWETHU RCS
GUGS
26 M SEN 9060 1:12:51
4 QHINA MTHANDAZO NEDBANK
WP
40 M 40 0046 1:13:43
5 RUSHIKA ADMIRE K-WAY
VOB
31 M SEN 0981 1:13:52
6 MTANGAYI LINDIKHAYA IN
TOUCH
38 M 35 11966 1:16:39
7 NTOMBANE LEHLOHONOLO NEDBANK
WP
27 M SEN 4121 1:17:23
8 ABRAHAMS SHAWN KUILS
RIVER
47 M 45 0047 1:18:47
9 JARA KHAYA BRACKENFELL 37 M 35 8220 1:19:31
10 KORIR GILBERT NEDBANK
WP
33 M SEN 4274 1:20:23
11 MAPUKATA SIHLE NEDBANK
WP
M 40 4090 1:20:32
12 SMITH WARRICK CARBINEERS
WP
30 M SEN 6414 1:20:35
13 MOLEMA NEO NEDBANK
WP
41 M 40 3765 1:21:39
14 BANGI S RCS
GUGS
31 M SEN 1:21:40
15 MATUSSO GINO SATORI 38 M 35 13856 1:21:42
16 MHASHU REUBEN HOUT
BAY
M SEN 0470 1:22:08
17 HENDRICKS LEE-ROY ITHEKO 24 M SEN 13928 1:22:37
18 GEORGE COLIN K-WAY
VOB
45 M 45 1:22:47
19 MACANDA XOLILE RCS
GUGS
45 M 45 13830 1:24:37
20 MTHANYAWA TAKAWIRA CENTURY
CITY
37 M 35 14920 1:24:45
21 MOTAU STEVE ITHEKO 51 M 50 13191 1:24:51
22 PERSENTS JOHNNY WILD
RUNNER
50 M 50 0041 1:24:51
23 ROWLES JUSTIN K-WAY
VOB
27 M SEN 15409 1:25:10
24 MESHAM DANIEL UCT 21 M SEN 4927 1:25:43
25 WRIGHT RICHARD KPMG
WP
29 M SEN 13296 1:25:53
26 BRYANT NICK CELTIC 37 M 35 1:25:59
27 COETZEE ERIC RCS
GUGS
57 M 55 0036 1:26:08
28 BROERS NEIL CAPE
MULTISPORT
36 M 35 6325 1:26:20
29 CHIDZIVO FORTUNATE NEDBANK
ZIM
30 F SEN 4103 1:26:35
30 RYKLIEF SHAMIEG VODACOM
STRIDERS
41 M 40 12598 1:26:53
31 JACOBS LLEWELLYN NANTES 31 M SEN 13532 1:27:20
32 DE
VILLIERS
DANEEL STELLENBOSCH 25 M SEN 1924
BOL
1:27:52
33 NGCWANE SABELO RCS
GUGS
45 M 45 14619 1:28:09
34 REEVE BYRON K-WAY
VOB
29 M SEN 1307 1:28:11
35 PILOSO MOGALE SANDF
WP
46 M 45 9466 1:28:31
36 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 1:28:32
37 MAKHUBO AUBREY WEST
COAST
27 M SEN 3189 1:29:01
38 VAN
DER MERWE
EUGENE CARBINEERS
WP
37 M 35 6503 1:29:05
39 REID CECIL CELTIC 40 M 40 5751 1:29:24
40 WEAVER LEE SANDF
WP
M SEN 1:29:37
41 DRIVER ASHLEY HARFIELD 45 M 45 7110 1:29:58
42 KENT WARREN FISH
HOEK
34 M SEN 3233 1:30:15
43 RANKIN WILLIAM K-WAY
VOB
29 M SEN 1414 1:30:16
44 NJOROGE JOHNSON TEMP 39 M 35 T69266 1:30:21
45 TUTANI MONDE RCS
GUGS
56 M 55 13783 1:30:26
46 HENSHALL MATTHEW UCT 27 M SEN 1:30:46
47 WHITEBOOI EU SANDF
WP
44 M 40 12116 1:30:46
48 MALUREH BELSON WEST
COAST
33 M SEN 1:31:08
49 MOQUNGE MANDLENKOSI NEDBANK
WP
M 55 1:31:38
50 CRONJE HERMAN BRACKENFELL 28 M SEN 15490 1:31:53
51 DREYER MICHELLE KPMG
WP
39 F 35 0169 1:32:23
52 WONNACOTT ANDY K-WAY
VOB
42 M 40 1090 1:32:34
53 BASSINGTHWAIGHTE P K-WAY
VOB
37 M 35 1:32:48
54 VAN
HEERDEN
ADNAAN VODACOM
STRIDERS
38 M 35 12596 1:33:06
55 RIPSOLD TERSIUS EDGEMEAD 35 M 35 15481 1:33:15
56 DAVIDSON CANDICE HARFIELD 40 F 40 7139 1:33:15
57 ADAMS PAUL ARD 46 M 45 11744 1:33:19
58 WISBEACH JAMES TEMP 57 M 50 T 1:33:20
59 WATSON GRANT CARBINEERS
WP
44 M 40 6569 1:33:24
60 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 1:33:26
61 JANARI BRENT CARBINEERS
WP
34 M SEN 1:33:42
62 COLLINS JARRYD IN
TOUCH
29 M SEN 11902 1:33:53
63 SETI NOMVUYISI TEMP 35 F 35 3909 1:33:55
64 ARNOLD ROBERT TOP
FORM
60 M 60 12695 1:33:57
65 LUMANI NTUTUZELO K-WAY
VOB
37 M 35 1:33:59
66 MOLOI THOLANG SANDF
WP
49 M 45 12089 1:34:01
67 KINLOCH-SMITH LINDA BELLVILLE 40 F 40 8828 1:34:08
68 KRIEL MUHAMMAD OMMIEDRAAI 63 M 60 1:34:16
69 SAHD MONTY BELLVILLE 34 M SEN 1:34:26
70 CASSIEM SHAFIEK ITHEKO 56 M 55 7563 1:34:37
71 HORN LOUIS CAPE
MULTISPORT
35 M 35 17131 1:34:38
72 KANYONGO OBERTINA NEDBANK
WP
50 F 50 4118 1:34:45
73 SOKIRI ZIVANAI TEMP 32 M SEN T 1:34:49
74 LINOH CELTIC 39 M 35 1:34:53
75 ROTHE ROBERT ACHILLES 35 M 35 1198
EPA
1:35:04
76 NELANI VUSUMZI CORR
SERVICES WP
43 M 40 12449 1:35:04
77 KATZ LANCE AAC 46 M 45 1:35:10
78 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 1:35:31
79 KALIS MARK CELTIC 42 M 40 5584 1:35:38
80 KELLY CLINTON FORESTERS 39 M 35 4560 1:35:45
81 SHACKLETON PETER TEMP 41 M 40 T 1:35:46
82 BROWN JEN CARBINEERS
WP
45 F 45 6590 1:36:04
83 HARMSE ANDRE BRACKENFELL 52 M 50 8218 1:36:13
84 RHODE YASEEN CENTRAL
AC
36 M 35 7530 1:36:29
85 BADENHORST HEINRICH K-WAY
VOB
33 M SEN 0817 1:36:50
86 MOLE CALVIN CELTIC 27 M SEN 5649 1:36:56
87 BENJAMIN FAHEES AAC 41 M 40 12762 1:37:07
88 JOHAADIEN TARIQ CENTRAL
AC
32 M SEN 7484 1:37:22
89 CHAUKE PABALLO TEMP 26 M SEN T 1:37:32
90 HARRIS S CELTIC 49 M 45 5898 1:37:34
91 NO
CARD
M SEN 1:37:37
92 MIDDLEMOST ELME BRACKENFELL 39 F 35 8388 1:37:39
93 SHAFFLER DAVID K-WAY
VOB
38 M 35 0951 1:37:49
94 TORR GREGORY ATC 43 M 40 2342 1:37:52
95 WARD CRAIG HARFIELD 31 M SEN 7102 1:38:12
96 OOSTHUIZEN NATASHA NEDBANK
WP
35 F 35 4181 1:38:19
97 CAPOSTAGNO BENOIT TYGERBERG 35 M 35 1:38:22
98 MARCUS GRANT K-WAY
VOB
M 40 1:38:24
99 MAINSTONE C K-WAY
VOB
41 M 40 0838 1:38:29
100 KOTZE MARITSA BELLVILLE 35 F 35 8614 1:38:30
101 OBERY MICHAEL ITHEKO 31 M SEN 7762 1:38:38
102 IRVINE DUNCAN TEMP 30 M SEN T 1:38:41
103 NXUMALO SAKHILE BELLVILLE 30 M SEN 8847 1:38:49
104 COETZEE ASJ WEST
COAST
35 M 35 3017 1:38:52
105 SIKO THAMSANQA TEMP 37 M 35 T 1:39:00
106 PHILLIPS ZAHIR CENTRAL
AC
25 M SEN 7525 1:39:11
107 MATIWANE BUSISIWE NEDBANK
WP
42 F 40 4106 1:39:14
108 HOWARD OLGA NEDBANK
WP
59 F 55 0037 1:39:19
109 HAMMOND CALVIN NEDBANK
WP
18 M JUN 10080 1:39:20
110 ALLY GERVAIS QUEENSTOWN
HARRIERS
30 M SEN 0412
BOR
1:39:20
111 SLABBERT FRANCOIS BELLVILLE 46 M 45 1:39:37
112 DRAMAT SHAMIEL TOP
FORM
58 M 55 1596 1:39:41
113 BRINK ELIZABETH DURBAC 43 F 40 1:39:48
114 HARRIS JAMEEL TEMP 28 M SEN 3167 1:39:55
115 HUNTER ROLAND UCT 34 M SEN 4789 1:40:01
116 KELLY PAUL RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
53 M 50 8088 1:40:14
117 MISROLL HEIMIE PINELANDS 46 M 45 1904 1:40:23
118 COETZEE DEON ATC 42 M 40 14398 1:40:27
119 D GAVIN EDGEMEAD 54 M 50 2642 1:40:43
120 BELMAN SEAN EDGEMEAD 29 M SEN 2718 1:40:44
121 MAKHATHINI LAYTON WEST
COAST
37 M 35 2907 1:40:51
122 GALP VERNON CELTIC 48 M 45 4828 1:40:57
123 HEWITT DEAN BRACKENFELL 28 M SEN 8171 1:41:01
124 GERHARDT M TEMP 45 M 45 T69349 1:41:04
125 ABDURAHMAN MOOSA CELTIC 56 M 55 5521 1:41:16
126 MORRIS JIMMY FORESTERS 71 M 70 4556 1:41:19
127 VINCENT MASINGI PARLIAMENT 34 M SEN 7183 1:41:21
128 RONNE LEIGHTON CELTIC 35 M 35 5894 1:41:23
129 PEMA MITESH CENTURY
CITY
36 M 35 2817 1:41:26
130 KRIEL MATHEW K-WAY
VOB
M SEN 1:41:29
131 SCOTT BRUCE K-WAY
VOB
45 M 45 0780 1:41:31
132 MAREE JUNITA BRACKENFELL 37 F 35 8179 1:41:33
133 SASMAN TREVOR SOUTH
STRIDERS
54 M 50 7340 1:41:37
134 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 1:41:38
135 HARESNAPE JOHN CELTIC 51 M 50 T 1:41:38
136 HARRINGTON MALCOLM WILD
RUNNER
59 M 55 2202 1:41:39
137 DORGE TARAH TEMP F SEN T 1:41:41
138 RYNINKS ALLAN WILD
RUNNER
60 M 60 2222 1:41:47
139 GAYENIS MBUYISELI CORR
SERVICES WP
37 M 35 12490 1:41:47
140 TERENCE NANTES 44 M 40 12551 1:41:48
141 TOMBINI ALBERT TEMP 44 M 40 T69338 1:41:49
142 CARIEM NIZAAM ITHEKO 36 M 35 7683 1:41:49
143 JOSHUA RANDALL NANTES 43 M 40 7264 1:41:50
144 HENDRICKS RUSHDI TOP
FORM
38 M 35 12700 1:41:50
145 JANUARY SHAHEEN ITHEKO 30 M SEN 7842 1:41:50
146 MISROLL JACKY PINELANDS 48 F 45 1901 1:41:59
147 POWER NINA TEAM
VITALITY CG
41 F 40 26970
CGA
1:42:03
148 BUCHANAN ROSE TEMP 32 F SEN T 1:42:04
149 MAGOBOTITI CHRIS CELTIC 50 M 50 5703 1:42:05
150 RABIE ANGELIQUE CARBINEERS
WP
51 F 50 6558 1:42:10
151 JANSEN
VAN VUUREN
KYLE UCT 21 M SEN 4826 1:42:18
152 STRAUSS MARIETTE TYGERBERG 55 F 55 0048 1:42:22
153 HENDRICKS OWEN CELTIC 56 M 55 5670 1:42:26
154 CLASHE JUWANI TEMP 36 M 35 T69287 1:42:28
155 ROBINSON GRAHAM TEMP M 40 T69253 1:42:40
156 ANDERS CRAIG MY
TRAINING DAY
42 M 40 6664 1:42:40
157 OLCKERS VAUGHN ATC 51 M 50 2269 1:42:49
158 MAFOLO MAKORORO K-WAY
VOB
33 M SEN 16743 1:42:56
159 VAN
ZYL
MARILIZE DURBAC 40 F 40 7011 1:42:56
160 LARY GARTH SANDF
WP
45 M 45 9469 1:42:59
161 HOOSAIN ZAHEER WILD
RUNNER
33 M SEN 2238 1:43:07
162 NDLOVU MOSES HOUT
BAY
31 M SEN 0474 1:43:12
163 LANGTON KERRI BORN
2 RUN
26 F SEN 15441 1:43:20
164 OLIVER GRANT FISH
HOEK
57 M 55 3846 1:43:27
165 SCHRAM NICHOLAS TEMP 23 M SEN T 1:43:37
166 FIELLIES MALCOLM CAPE
MULTISPORT
44 M 40 6173 1:43:41
167 WAGGIE E SANLAM 50 M 50 3729 1:43:49
168 ROBERTS MONIQUE BELLVILLE 35 F 35 8666 1:43:52
169 BETHUEL MASERAME PARLIAMENT 38 M 35 7187 1:43:53
170 CRAUSE HERMAN DURBAC 47 M 45 6847 1:43:53
171 JOUBERT JOZUA BRACKENFELL 42 M 40 8174 1:43:56
172 LESOLE TSELISO TEMP 31 M SEN T 1:44:04
173 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 1:44:06
174 LANGENHOVEN BARRY NEDBANK
WP
45 M 45 4104 1:44:07
175 ELSTOB JUSTIN AAC 33 M SEN 3084 1:44:11
176 VAN
MATZAHN
NIKLAS CELTIC 29 M SEN 5526 1:44:15
177 COLLYER BRANDON K-WAY
VOB
49 M 45 1140 1:44:16
178 MCCARLEY MEGAN UCT 20 F SEN 4929 1:44:17
179 HOETS LUKE PINELANDS 16 M JUN 16508 1:44:27
180 HILL CLINTON CARBINEERS
WP
34 M SEN 6412 1:44:33
181 OLOFF CHRIS TEMP 45 M 45 T 1:44:33
182 SMIT JP BELLVILLE 32 M SEN 8648 1:44:34
183 WILES PAUL CARBINEERS
WP
39 M 35 6417 1:44:36
184 ARENDSE ROGER RCS
GUGS
59 M 55 12219 1:44:36
185 ANTONAKIS ALEXANDRA TEMP F SEN T 1:44:37
186 PRINCE ANWELL IN
TOUCH
40 M 40 5464 1:44:39
187 SOEKER MUSHFIQ TOP
FORM
26 M SEN 12666 1:44:39
188 CIEVERTS HP TOP
FORM
59 M 55 1582 1:44:40
189 SCHREUDER SIMON AAC 37 M 35 3510 1:44:45
190 WINKWORTH MARIO MP
TITANS
57 M 55 3776 1:44:46
191 MANUEL MOGAMMAD OMMIEDRAAI 28 M SEN 4447 1:44:48
192 VIENINGS MARLIZE EDGEMEAD 42 F 40 2629 1:44:49
193 WILLIAMS YUSRI OMMIEDRAAI 27 M SEN 7489 1:44:49
194 BRINK RON STRAND 63 M 60 5209 1:44:52
195 KALI LEONARD RCS
GUGS
55 M 55 9038 1:44:55
196 MAXWELL DAVID K-WAY
VOB
53 M 50 0806 1:44:56
197 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 1:45:04
198 RAGHAVJEE YASHIN CENTURY
CITY
36 M 35 9177 1:45:05
199 DAVIDOWITZ MARC ATC 32 M SEN 2260 1:45:11
200 VANCE NEAL SPARTAN 46 M 45 10999 1:45:20
201 ADAM JANET HARFIELD 45 F 45 7142 1:45:22
202 RUSSON SHAHEED TOP
FORM
52 M 50 12699 1:45:26
203 GEARY ADRIAN CARBINEERS
WP
31 M SEN 6445 1:45:27
204 BOUGART ANDRE TEMP 35 M 35 T 1:45:36
205 DAVIS GAVIN EDGEMEAD 40 M 40 14951 1:45:45
206 LEHMANN CARL-PETER CARBINEERS
WP
40 M 40 6435 1:45:46
207 SILVER ASHWIN CORR
SERVICES WP
48 M 45 12464 1:45:53
208 CARVER ROWAN TEMP M SEN 3149 1:45:54
209 MOSTERT JOHAN DURBAC M SEN 1:45:56
210 WESSELS STANLEY DURBAC M SEN 1:45:57
211 MARCUL JODI K-WAY
VOB
34 F SEN 1:46:04
212 TSHIBANGU GUY WEST
COAST
32 M SEN 3069 1:46:21
213 BEARD JONATHAN ROCKY
RR
23 M SEN 10051
CGA
1:46:22
214 SCHUMANN GARETH SACS
OBS
25 M SEN 1:46:40
215 MAHOMED AZ TOP
FORM
53 M 50 1633 1:46:44
216 DAVIDSON TERENCE SPARTAN 44 M 40 10715 1:46:51
217 MULAUDZI MAANDA ITHEKO 59 M 55 13969 1:46:55
218 SHORTT GARETH AAC 34 M SEN 1:47:03
219 KARA YUSUF ITHEKO 61 M 60 13193 1:47:05
220 NAZIER MOGAMAT NEDBANK
WP
40 M 40 4221 1:47:07
221 HUANG HSIN-CHI WILD
RUNNER
32 M SEN 2167 1:47:11
222 PIKKER MARK K-WAY
VOB
34 M SEN 0624 1:47:20
223 OBREE NICHOLAS K-WAY
VOB
M SEN 1:47:22
224 KHAN ASHRAF ARD 40 M 40 8431 1:47:24
225 ANDREWS T K-WAY
VOB
58 M 55 0131 1:47:26
226 AYRES RICHARD HARFIELD 49 M 45 7120 1:47:28
227 SAURMA W K-WAY
VOB
49 M 45 0765 1:47:32
228 SCOTT RENEE K-WAY
VOB
55 F 55 0643 1:47:37
229 DA
REGO
REINALDT K-WAY
VOB
41 M 40 1:47:37
230 SCHUMANN ERWIN K-WAY
VOB
60 M 60 0723 1:47:38
231 ADAMS SALIE CENTRAL
AC
42 M 40 1:47:42
232 MAREGELE SHAUN IN
TOUCH
44 M 40 5480 1:47:44
233 HENDRICKS BRANDON CELTIC 43 M 40 5704 1:47:44
234 ABDUROAF MUHAMMAD ITHEKO 38 M 35 7920 1:47:48
235 SMITH DAVID VAAL
AC
50 M 50 1:47:52
236 RATOMBO AUBREY DURBAC 39 M 35 6972 1:47:57
237 FAKIER SAEED TOP
FORM
49 M 45 1545 1:47:58
238 DE
VILLIERS
C NEDBANK
WP
46 F 45 4112 1:47:58
239 GRIFFITHS JOE TEMP 21 M SEN T 1:48:00
240 JESSOP ADRIAN K-WAY
VOB
51 M 50 1052 1:48:03
241 FRITZ MALCOLM EDGEMEAD 58 M 55 15972 1:48:14
242 NGIDIWE SAMUEL PINELANDS 41 M 40 1925 1:48:26
243 JENNINGS KAREN K-WAY
VOB
52 F 50 1:48:27
244 ROUX JUSTIN WEST
COAST
44 M 40 1:48:31
245 MINNAAR JEAN PINELANDS 35 M 35 1899 1:48:34
246 DE
KOCK
HAYDN CELTIC 30 M SEN 5833 1:48:35
247 MEINTJES ROB LANGEBAAN M 40 1:48:40
248 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 1:48:46
249 PIENAAR ALIZA TEMP 27 F SEN T 1:48:47
250 NDLEBE THOBELA CELTIC 36 M 35 5846 1:48:50
251 DICKSON J AAC 44 M 40 3497 1:48:52
252 MTHEMBU NKANYISO UCT M SEN 1:48:55
253 GAMA JONATHAN FISH
HOEK
36 M 35 3909 1:48:58
254 GRANT DIANA TEMP 46 F 45 T 1:48:59
255 ALMEIDA JOSE EDGEMEAD 45 M 45 2525 1:49:00
256 KAMMIES JOHANNES IN
TOUCH
38 M 35 5445 1:49:03
257 GROENEWALD PETRUS BRACKENFELL 29 M SEN 8305 1:49:04
258 VAN
WYK
BRIAN EDGEMEAD 44 M 40 2622 1:49:05
259 TABERER ROY TEMP 48 M 45 T69245 1:49:06
260 HARTLEY RIDHA TEMP 42 M 40 T69334 1:49:11
261 JAKOET SHAHEED K-WAY
VOB
M SEN 0604 1:49:11
262 LINDER TOM HARFIELD 40 M 40 7116 1:49:13
263 SULLIVAN GERALD SANLAM 55 M 55 3647 1:49:18
264 MONYAKE KHOTSO TEMP 31 M SEN T 1:49:18
265 ISAACS WASHIEL KENFAC 30 M SEN 13525 1:49:26
266 GROENEWALD JUSTIN TEMP M SEN T 1:49:26
267 ADENDORFF CLIVE OLD
MUTUAL
56 M 55 0357 1:49:33
268 VALENTINO CALMIN LANGEBAAN 27 M SEN 1:49:35
269 MBERI TAWANIA TEMP M 40 T 1:49:37
270 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 1:49:42
271 HYDE CHASE TEMP 30 M SEN T 1:49:47
272 SIMBAO PHILLIP AAC 35 M 35 12770 1:49:49
273 AMIEN ILYAAS TEMP 20 M SEN T 1:49:50
274 MAMBWE RONALD WILD
RUNNER
49 M 45 2108 1:49:55
275 WESSELS NATHAN STRAND 56 M 55 1:49:56
276 SOEKER GHALIEL OMMIEDRAAI 29 F SEN 13085 1:49:57
277 FRIESLICH NEVILLE FISH
HOEK
67 M 65 3967 1:50:05
278 ALEXANDER JOHN K-WAY
VOB
M SEN 1:50:14
279 GODWANA MAXWELL RCS
GUGS
46 M 45 8853 1:50:26
280 HUNTER ALAN TEMP 60 M 60 T 1:50:27
281 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 1:50:28
282 TORR STUART ATC 36 M 35 14367 1:50:31
283 PRETORIUS NEIL STELLENBOSCH 37 M 35 0699
BOL
1:50:32
284 MAQUALHELE BULELANI RCS
GUGS
40 M 40 13806 1:50:33
285 DEHLEN GERARD TEMP 50 M 50 T 1:50:36
286 SMIT YOLANDA TEMP 26 F SEN T 1:50:37
287 WILL NANCY PINELANDS 65 F 65 0039 1:50:38
288 WILL DAMIAN PINELANDS 31 M SEN 1919 1:50:40
289 HARTNICK CHEAVON SPARTAN 17 M JUN 10413 1:50:47
290 SHERMAN BRIDGET 24.COM 51 F 50 15781 1:50:48
291 SALIE GASANT BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
32 M SEN 11525 1:50:52
292 BUNN PETER DURBAC 53 M 50 14152 1:51:02
293 DAVIES MICHAEL RANDBURG
HARRIERS
21 M SEN 32546
CGA
1:51:04
294 IRWINE KENNETH TEMP 30 M SEN T69304 1:51:07
295 VAN
DER BERG
CARIEN BRACKENFELL 38 F 35 8180 1:51:07
296 KOTZE SAM NEDBANK
WP
60 M 60 4177 1:51:08
297 GREIG WILLIAM RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
36 M 35 8111 1:51:09
298 SHAHIEM HOLTMAN OMMIEDRAAI 39 M 35 4430 1:51:10
299 DE
JAGER
GLEN CELTIC 45 M 45 5650 1:51:10
300 MANUEL MICHAIL TEMP 26 M SEN T69330 1:51:16
301 SCHEPPENING DAVID PINELANDS 40 M 40 1895 1:51:21
302 KASKER SAJID WALMERS
AC
49 M 45 11696 1:51:24
303 VAN
DER MERWE
ANDRE STELLENBOSCH 57 M 55 0650
BOL
1:51:26
304 WILKINS BLAKE AAC 70 M 70 3318 1:51:28
305 TIMMIS ROB ATC 34 M SEN 2373 1:51:32
306 LAWRENCE ITHEKO M SEN 1:51:33
307 SEPTEMBER CHANTAL SPARTAN 33 F SEN 11026 1:51:34
308 DYER S CELTIC 39 M 35 5792 1:51:37
309 STARCK S EDGEMEAD 28 M SEN 1:51:43
310 DOWNIE JAMES TEMP 58 M 55 T 1:51:44
311 MATTHEWS RIAAN SPARTAN 45 M 45 10955 1:51:45
312 NO
CARD
M SEN 1:51:48
313 NO
CARD
WALMERS
AC
M SEN 1:51:48
314 GLOYNE GEORGE K-WAY
VOB
47 M 45 1326 1:51:49
315 RODGER TEMP 26 M SEN 3182 1:51:51
316 WINFIELD BEN WILD
RUNNER
29 M SEN 2131 1:51:53
317 AJERAAN EBRAHIM CENTRAL
AC
43 M 40 14520 1:51:57
318 KRIEGER CHARL CENTRAL
AC
29 M SEN 7463 1:51:58
319 BUITENDAG J SANDF
WP
34 M SEN 1:52:05
320 SPIERINGSHOEK A-J CARBINEERS
WP
31 M SEN 4029 1:52:07
321 ISAACS ASHLEY K-WAY
VOB
43 M 40 1410 1:52:07
322 MCALPINE ALASTAIR CELTIC 34 M SEN 8576 1:52:10
323 HITCHCOCK LIAM TEMP 23 M SEN T69329 1:52:24
324 DREYER JC PAARL 48 M 45 1:52:28
325 KANYINDA ALOWA CELTIC M SEN 1:52:28
326 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 1:52:29
327 CLARKE ALICIA OMMIEDRAAI 36 F 35 13046 1:52:30
328 MNOTHOZA ZISIWE IN
TOUCH
35 F 35 5453 1:52:36
329 BOOI XOLISIWE WEST
COAST
32 F SEN 2992 1:52:38
330 WATSON AMIEN OMMIEDRAAI 47 M 45 4429 1:52:44
331 WHITEHEAD CARLA CENTURY
CITY
33 F SEN 2804 1:52:47
332 VAN
WYK
ESMUND BELLVILLE 35 M 35 8694 1:52:48
333 RICHTER WJ CELTIC 55 M 55 5628 1:52:56
334 JACOBS ZAHEER TOP
FORM
43 M 40 12654 1:52:59
335 WINTER ELIZABETH K-WAY
VOB
32 F SEN 1461 1:53:00
336 BENNETTS VICTORIA CARBINEERS
WP
39 F 35 6462 1:53:01
337 ZAKARIAN GRIET TEMP 54 F 50 T 1:53:03
338 CAMU CHLOE CARBINEERS
WP
23 F SEN 6511 1:53:03
339 KOHNERT SANDRA EDGEMEAD 49 F 45 2661 1:53:04
340 GOUWS FRANCOIS EDGEMEAD 52 M 50 2500 1:53:04
341 TURNER PAUL PINELANDS 39 M 35 2001 1:53:06
342 BASSIER FAYYAADH ITHEKO 25 M SEN 7592 1:53:08
343 COOPER GAVIN CARBINEERS
WP
39 M 35 6568 1:53:09
344 JANSE
VAN RENSBURG
LEON NEDBANK
WP
25 M SEN 4134 1:53:12
345 GENSICKE ANDREAS PINELANDS 49 M 45 2068 1:53:12
346 SMITH IVAN AAC 51 M 50 3513 1:53:14
347 GEARY PAUL CARBINEERS
WP
38 M 35 6592 1:53:17
348 BRESLER WIETSCHE TEMP 34 M SEN T 1:53:18
349 JEHANN CELTIC M 40 1:53:22
350 LOOTS JAN DURBAC 44 M 40 6944 1:53:24
351 JACOBS H RCS
GUGS
50 M 50 8883 1:53:25
352 BOENDER RONNY K-WAY
VOB
42 M 40 0982 1:53:25
353 SOLOMONS MARCELLO RCS
GUGS
53 M 50 15852 1:53:26
354 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 1:53:30
355 JEFFRIES JON TEMP 34 M SEN T 1:53:38
356 LEIBRANDT GILBERT NANTES 38 M 35 7214 1:53:40
357 REISSENZAHN GEORGE PINELANDS 49 M 45 2071 1:53:41
358 MONTGOMERY JOSIAS TEMP 52 M 50 T 1:53:45
359 BRESLER ANDRE TYGERBERG 45 M 45 1672 1:53:45
360 LUGULWANA MXOLISI RCS
GUGS
50 M 50 12158 1:53:46
361 JOE WARRICK OBS
RC
45 M 45 12398 1:53:46
362 COHEN MARTINE AAC 32 F SEN 3491 1:53:47
363 WHITTLE CLEMENT AAC 40 M 40 4840 1:53:47
364 RINQUEST SHANE SACS
OBS
38 M 35 11802 1:53:47
365 ISAACS DAVID PINELANDS 46 M 45 1915 1:53:59
366 WEIR GAVIN SPARTAN 45 M 45 10613 1:54:02
367 CAMACHO LIEZEL BRACKENFELL 37 F 35 8301 1:54:05
368 POWELL SUE FORESTERS 44 F 40 1:54:12
369 MWANZA ERIC TEMP 44 M 40 2319 1:54:14
370 PICKUP EDWARD TEMP 36 M 35 T 1:54:14
371 GALANT AYESHA SPARTAN 43 F 40 10603 1:54:17
372 GLUCKMAN SUSAN RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
45 F 45 9250 1:54:23
373 DLULISA MASANDE TEMP 43 M 40 T69367 1:54:37
374 BAX LIZ PINELANDS 56 F 55 2030 1:54:42
375 SEBNEM ER ATC 39 F 35 2341 1:54:42
376 CROWIE S OMMIEDRAAI 32 M SEN 4380 1:54:46
377 SCHNEIDER DAVID AAC 50 M 50 3313 1:54:47
378 FULLER RJ K-WAY
VOB
59 M 55 1150 1:54:49
379 DUMANI XOLELA TEMP 17 M JUN T 1:54:53
380 NHLEKO MDUDUZI NEDBANK
WP
32 M SEN 16800 1:54:55
381 GUMEDE FREEDOM UCT 48 M 45 4831 1:54:57
382 BEY MARTIN TEMP 44 M 40 T 1:54:59
383 ELLMAN ANDRE GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
38 M 35 4724 1:54:59
384 SULEIMAN SUHAIL TEMP 38 M 35 T 1:55:03
385 READHEAD CLINT PINELANDS 47 M 45 1832 1:55:05
386 BERLEIN DARREN TEMP M SEN T 1:55:07
387 BRINK LOUIS WILD
RUNNER
47 M 45 2219 1:55:08
388 XABA XOLANI DRDLR 33 M SEN 1738
AGN
1:55:13
389 ENZLIN KEITH EDGEMEAD 49 M 45 2708 1:55:15
390 MADLINKOZI RADEBE CELTIC 65 M 65 5735 1:55:18
391 BORCHARDS M EDGEMEAD 43 M 40 2565 1:55:18
392 HILL THEO EDGEMEAD 46 M 45 2543 1:55:19
393 SCHIPPERS JACQUES TEMP 38 M 35 T69199 1:55:20
394 MADDEN PATRICK SPARTAN M 40 10845 1:55:21
395 BECKER MATTHEW UCT 25 M SEN 1:55:23
396 SEPTEMBER BRANDON SPARTAN 51 M 50 11058 1:55:26
397 FISHER MATT TEMP 28 M SEN T 1:55:35
398 NO
RETURN
M SEN 1:55:37
399 DA
SILVA
JENNY METROPOLITAN 57 F 55 11612 1:55:37
400 CROWDER GREGORY TELKOM 57 M 55 13026 1:55:38
401 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 1:55:38
402 EVANS SIPHO TEMP 28 M SEN T69288 1:55:40
403 GIBSON BRITTANY TEMP 21 F SEN T 1:55:44
404 SACKS ALEXIS CARBINEERS
WP
48 F 45 6464 1:55:50
405 GOLIATH MEGAN BRACKENFELL 41 F 40 8226 1:55:52
406 LOUW MICHAEL TEMP 34 M SEN T69179 1:55:53
407 ADAMS REGAN RCS
GUGS
45 M 45 8888 1:55:55
408 SMITH GAVIN TEMP M SEN T 1:56:01
409 HILL NICKI CARBINEERS
WP
50 F 50 6550 1:56:02
410 SAMUELS LEIGHTON K-WAY
VOB
41 M 40 1046 1:56:03
411 NO
CARD
CENTURY
CITY
M SEN 1:56:05
412 FORGAN SARAH-JANE QUEENSTOWN
HARRIERS
28 F SEN 0428
BOR
1:56:08
413 STRAUSS PIETER TEMP 33 M SEN T 1:56:08
414 MURISON INGA SPARTAN 39 F 35 10943 1:56:09
415 BREYTENBACH COBUS K-WAY
VOB
35 M 35 1:56:09
416 POPE BRUCE PINELANDS 57 M 55 1770 1:56:09
417 MAHARAJ GAIL SANDF
WP
50 F 50 12050 1:56:13
418 KREYMBORG KIM TEMP 38 F 35 T 1:56:16
419 JACOBS ANTHEA IN
TOUCH
48 F 45 5454 1:56:16
420 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 1:56:17
421 CHARLTON LEIGH ATC 32 F SEN 2445 1:56:19
422 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 1:56:20
423 FREEDMAN MALCOLM K-WAY
VOB
40 M 40 16254 1:56:21
424 SANDLER GARY RCS
GUGS
38 M 35 8996 1:56:22
425 GILES TREVOR CAPE
MULTISPORT
47 M 45 6285 1:56:24
426 KAPREY LATIEF TEMP 28 M SEN T 1:56:25
427 LOURENS CHRIS BRACKENFELL 61 M 60 8252 1:56:26
428 ISMAIL GANIEF CAPE
MULTISPORT
50 M 50 6349 1:56:38
429 CHOWLES RYAN TEMP 29 M SEN T 1:56:39
430 ROELOFSE PIETER CELTIC 44 M 40 5596 1:56:41
431 MOOS RIYAAD TEMP 38 M 35 T69318 1:56:42
432 COLLETT KERRI K-WAY
VOB
38 F 35 1259 1:56:43
433 BRITTAIN PAUL WILD
RUNNER
30 M SEN 2151 1:56:45
434 ISMAIL SHAHMIE TOP
FORM
52 M 50 1560 1:56:46
435 LEADER PAUL CELTIC 61 M 60 5761 1:56:48
436 BALSHAW DAVID TEMP 22 M SEN T 1:56:48
437 FAIRHURST DEBBIE CARBINEERS
WP
41 F 40 1:56:53
438 CLEOPHAS SIDNEY PINELANDS 60 M 60 1818 1:56:55
439 BRIERS ROELOF BELLVILLE 39 M 35 8600 1:56:56
440 TRUTER JACK ITHEKO 39 M 35 13944 1:56:57
441 MULLER RIAAN EDGEMEAD 42 M 40 2775 1:57:00
442 THOMSON ROBERT TEMP 40 M 40 T 1:57:04
443 CILLIERS JOHAN TEMP 42 M 40 T 1:57:06
444 LAMBAREY MUJEEB ITHEKO 33 M SEN 7661 1:57:07
445 ADAM HASSAN OLD
MUTUAL
39 M 35 0449 1:57:08
446 NO
CARD
AAC M SEN 1:57:12
447 RIX ANDRE MP
TITANS
31 M SEN 3783 1:57:15
448 NO
CARD
MELKBOS F SEN 1:57:16
449 NO
CARD
MELKBOS M SEN 1:57:16
450 BOTHMA YOLANDIE STELLENBOSCH 28 F SEN 1918
BOL
1:57:18
451 DANIELS BIANCA TOP
FORM
44 F 40 1551 1:57:25
452 COURTNADGE PHILIP TEMP 49 M 45 T 1:57:27
453 MATTHYSEN CARLO EDGEMEAD 44 M 40 2482 1:57:32
454 BROWN JUSTIN TEMP 43 M 40 T 1:57:33
455 VAN
DER SCHYFF
YUSREE ITHEKO 42 M 40 7880 1:57:39
456 HEYNEKE DAVID CARBINEERS
WP
48 M 45 6437 1:57:41
457 VAN
WYK
WILLIE BRACKENFELL 69 M 65 1:57:44
458 VAN
DEN HEEVER
DEON SANDF
WP
43 M 40 10543 1:57:46
459 STEVENSON ANDREW TEMP 44 M 40 T69346 1:57:48
460 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 1:57:52
461 NO
CARD
F SEN 1:57:54
462 ANDERSON TODD TEMP 45 M 45 T 1:57:56
463 NO
RETURN
M SEN 1:57:56
464 MGWIGWI GCOBANI RCS
GUGS
51 M 50 1:57:57
465 JEFFREY STEVE TEMP 47 M 45 T69326 1:57:58
466 NO
CARD
TEMP F SEN T 1:57:59
467 KAPP CORNELIUS TEMP 27 M SEN T 1:58:01
468 SIBANDA MANDLENKOSI OLD
MUTUAL
46 M 45 1:58:03
469 NO
CARD
TEMP F SEN T 1:58:05
470 LYNERS B RCS
GUGS
36 M 35 15532 1:58:09
471 GAMZA SALEM OMMIEDRAAI 51 M 50 4336 1:58:15
472 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 1:58:16
473 ALLI M-J ITHEKO 49 M 45 7844 1:58:17
474 MASHOLOGU THABO RCS
GUGS
47 M 45 13787 1:58:19
475 GABRIELS WESLEY CELTIC M SEN 5816 1:58:20
476 DUNN ROB K-WAY
VOB
M SEN 1:58:22
477 MULLER JOZEF TEMP 29 M SEN T 1:58:31
478 OLIVER MOIRA FISH
HOEK
58 F 55 3845 1:58:35
479 VAN
DER SCHYFF
ZAAHIR ITHEKO 38 M 35 7882 1:58:35
480 RABIN SIRAAJ ITHEKO 43 M 40 7977 1:58:35
481 MEHBOOB ITHEKO M SEN 1:58:36
482 OSMAN EBRAHIM ITHEKO 48 M 45 7769 1:58:36
483 ORRIE ROLDAH ITHEKO 52 F 50 7978 1:58:36
484 SALIE SIRAJ ITHEKO 44 M 40 7812 1:58:36
485 ISAACS RIYAAD ITHEKO 41 M 40 7723 1:58:37
486 DALVIE MUHAMMED TOP
FORM
33 M SEN 1641 1:58:37
487 STEENVELD JERRARD TEMP 31 M SEN T 1:58:37
488 SALIE MAAHIR OMMIEDRAAI 30 M SEN 4302 1:58:38
489 BARGE JESS TEMP 30 F SEN T 1:58:38
490 KERAAN WESHAAM CENTRAL
AC
35 M 35 7437 1:58:39
491 RYKLIEF NEEZAAM SPARTAN 37 M 35 10602 1:58:40
492 BROWN GARY EDGEMEAD 35 M 35 2602 1:58:40
493 RIVEIRA DOMINIC EDGEMEAD 35 M 35 2499 1:58:40
494 BORNMAN GARRETH EDGEMEAD 34 M SEN 2772 1:58:41
495 KORCK GREG SPARTAN 35 M 35 11000 1:58:41
496 NEVELING KELLY TEMP 41 F 40 T 1:58:42
497 SCHNEHAGE CHRIS PINELANDS 64 M 60 1953 1:58:44
498 HENDRICKSE LIAM EDGEMEAD 25 M SEN 2627 1:58:48
499 SHEPHERD BRIAN TEMP M SEN T 1:58:51
500 DAVEY BRIAN CELTIC 56 M 55 5821 1:58:52
501 GARRICK SPARTAN 40 M 40 1:58:53
502 WAKEFIELD SHEFFIELD AAC 35 M 35 12803 1:58:54
503 MELODY REGAN CPUT 38 M 35 5597 1:58:56
504 JORDAAN DEIDERICK BELLVILLE 54 M 50 1:58:57
505 BRAND DEON BELLVILLE 44 M 40 1:58:58
506 RUST LEO ATC M 40 1:59:00
507 STEEL ROGER TEMP 41 M 40 4838 1:59:01
508 NO
CARD
F SEN 1:59:01
509 SMITH DUSTIN SPARTAN 33 M SEN 10942 1:59:03
510 BARRON CRAIG SPARTAN 38 M 35 10676 1:59:03
511 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 1:59:03
512 KING SUZANNE STRAND 46 F 45 5300 1:59:09
513 DUCKWORTH TONI TEMP F SEN T69335 1:59:10
514 WILCOCK DAVID WEST
COAST
44 M 40 3003 1:59:11
515 TRESHAM STUART TEMP 38 M 35 T 1:59:15
516 ORRIE ASHRAF ITHEKO 49 F 45 7977 1:59:16
517 JAKOET QASIM ITHEKO M 40 13278 1:59:17
518 SANGLAY HAMID TOP
FORM
55 M 55 12685 1:59:23
519 LOWINGS MANDY K-WAY
VOB
38 F 35 1:59:26
520 MHIZHA JUSTICE CELTIC 35 M 35 5550 1:59:33
521 SALIE FADL OMMIEDRAAI 34 M SEN 4300 1:59:34
522 RANOSZEK M K-WAY
VOB
55 M 55 0619 1:59:36
523 MOORE ALEX PAARL 46 F 45 2071
BOL
1:59:37
524 MULLER KATRINA SPARTAN 50 F 50 10650 1:59:37
525 NO
CARD
F SEN 1:59:38
526 LE
ROUX
CHRISNA CAPE
MULTISPORT
34 F SEN 6399 1:59:38
527 NO
CARD
M SEN 1:59:39
528 MARSHALL NICHOLAS AAC 33 M SEN 3155 1:59:39
529 SMITH SONIA CELTIC 60 F 60 5755 1:59:39
530 SPECK SIMON CARBINEERS
WP
54 M 50 6563 1:59:40
531 GOOSEN JOHANNA TEMP 29 M SEN T 1:59:40
532 ORTLEPP MURRAY CELTIC 34 M SEN 5928 1:59:43
533 JAPPIE TAYEB TOP
FORM
47 M 45 1599 1:59:44
534 BROWN JOHN SANDF
WP
59 M 55 10535 1:59:47
535 MOHAMED IMTIYAZ CAPE
MULTISPORT
32 M SEN 13417 1:59:48
536 PAYNE ZENA SPARTAN 41 F 40 11044 1:59:50
537 MARTIN SHARON SPARTAN 36 F 35 18967 1:59:52
538 COLLINGS SEAN TEMP 26 M SEN T69192 1:59:52
539 COETZEE MICHAEL K-WAY
VOB
57 M 55 0671 1:59:53
540 NGCELWADE SONWABO RCS
GUGS
51 M 50 12200 1:59:54
541 ERLANGSEN VERITY K-WAY
VOB
52 F 50 1006 1:59:54
542 OMAR MUZ TEMP 40 M 40 T 1:59:55
543 VAN’T
HOF
THERA ATC 33 F SEN 82064 1:59:57
544 BAILEY CANDICE RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
41 F 40 9233 1:59:58
545 BAILEY JASON TEMP 42 M 40 T 1:59:58
546 COETZEE DIEDERICK EDGEMEAD 38 M 35 2509 2:00:00
547 NO
CARD
K-WAY
VOB
M SEN 2:00:04
548 KALLIS JARROD FISH
HOEK
38 M 35 4009 2:00:05
549 COBBAN LEIGH TEMP 30 F SEN T 2:00:07
550 JONES SAMMY MP
TITANS
60 M 60 3816 2:00:20
551 ISAACS ADEEB ITHEKO 21 M SEN 7900 2:00:25
552 NO
CARD
OMMIEDRAAI M SEN 2:00:27
553 KRITZINGER L OLD
MUTUAL
46 M 45 0350 2:00:27
554 NO
RETURN
M SEN 2:00:30
555 VAN
ZYL
KARIEN CAPE
MULTISPORT
31 F SEN 13445 2:00:31
556 ADAMS TREVOR CELTIC 65 M 65 2:00:31
557 SILKE HOWARD AAC 62 M 60 3373 2:00:32
558 ADAMS YASSER BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
31 M SEN 11504 2:00:38
559 SINGLETON VONDRA WORCESTER 49 F 45 0476
BOL
2:00:42
560 DE
KOCK
LOURENS EDGEMEAD 48 M 45 16877 2:00:42
561 ACKERMAN MARI BRACKENFELL 43 F 40 8208 2:00:46
562 WARES JANET CAPE
MULTISPORT
55 F 55 2:00:49
563 AGHERDIEN FIQREE TOP
FORM
35 M 35 1556 2:00:49
564 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:00:50
565 SEARLE GRAEME TOP
FORM
51 M 50 1592 2:00:51
566 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:00:56
567 JACOBS SULAIMAN ITHEKO 30 M SEN 7917 2:01:02
568 DANIELS MUNSIEF OMMIEDRAAI 41 M 40 4328 2:01:04
569 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN T 2:01:08
570 VAN
WYK
JENNIFER UCT 40 F 40 4851 2:01:09
571 YAQOOB ITHEKO 28 M SEN 2:01:11
572 VISAGIE LIAN CAPE
MULTISPORT
30 M SEN 6036 2:01:13
573 SALIE
BURGHERS
MOGAMAT FISH
HOEK
65 M 65 3921 2:01:15
574 PRICE CRAIG TEMP 38 M 35 T69285 2:01:18
575 HARTNICK JERMANE SPARTAN 38 M 35 16569 2:01:20
576 CHAMBERLAIN SAMANTHA K-WAY
VOB
33 F SEN 0920 2:01:21
577 BRESLER TARYNN EDGEMEAD 36 F 35 2:01:22
578 HENSHALL MICHAEL CPUT 23 M SEN 2:01:22
579 NO
CARD
M SEN 2:01:22
580 ROSSOUW F BRACKENFELL 61 M 60 8377 2:01:24
581 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN T 2:01:26
582 LOMBARD DEBBIE K-WAY
VOB
53 F 50 1001 2:01:30
583 KAMISH INSAF ITHEKO 42 F 40 13225 2:01:34
584 KHAN AMIR ITHEKO 43 M 40 7643 2:01:37
585 SHAWAAL ITHEKO M SEN 2:01:39
586 DO
REGO
ELIZABETH K-WAY
VOB
36 F 35 2:01:41
587 NO
RETURN
F SEN 2:01:41
588 SCHUDDINGH LINZI TEMP 40 F 40 T 2:01:41
589 WHITE HANNAH TEMP 21 F SEN T69263 2:01:43
590 FURNESS LEIGH TEMP 20 F SEN T 2:01:44
591 EDWADS KIM WILD
RUNNER
37 F 35 T 2:01:45
592 SMITH MERVIN CELTIC 63 M 60 5754 2:01:45
593 OCTOBER GEORGE DURBAC 56 M 55 7005 2:01:45
594 SCHEEPERS TOPPIE BRACKENFELL 46 M 45 8303 2:01:45
595 CHRISTIAN TEMP M SEN T 2:01:46
596 MARAIS CORLIA BRACKENFELL 35 F 35 8285 2:01:47
597 NICOL TIMOTHY DURBAC 42 M 40 14223 2:01:47
598 SMITH JULIAN PINELANDS 32 M SEN 2085 2:01:48
599 BANDERKER AYOUB CENTRAL
AC
43 M 40 7514 2:01:49
600 VON
SEIDEL
SHELLEY K-WAY
VOB
38 F 35 1099 2:01:50
601 SWARTZ SIMON EDGEMEAD 44 M 40 2491 2:01:54
602 BUNTING COMFORT AAC 45 M 45 3380 2:01:57
603 KITCHING NATHAN AAC 32 M SEN 3352 2:01:57
604 KITCHING KEVIN AAC 37 M 35 3353 2:01:58
605 NABEE ZULPHA TOP
FORM
38 F 35 1669 2:02:00
606 RICHARDSON NICOLE TEMP 29 F SEN T 2:02:00
607 WHITESIDE DEREK HOUT
BAY
59 M 55 0505 2:02:01
608 GONSALVES NADIA AAC 43 F 40 3444 2:02:04
609 SPARGO CATHERINE TEMP 50 F 50 T 2:02:19
610 RUSHTON ROSE CELTIC 47 F 45 T 2:02:35
611 MARAIS FRANCOIS ITHEKO 56 M 55 7757 2:02:35
612 EMMETT ROBERT HEWAT 59 M 55 14930 2:02:39
613 OPIE JESSICA CARBINEERS
WP
47 F 45 6488 2:02:40
614 MIDDELKOOP DAWN TEMP 60 F 60 T 2:02:42
615 KALIS DION FISH
HOEK
49 F 45 3852 2:02:45
616 GILDENHUYS RUSSELL TEMP 47 M 45 T 2:02:47
617 SALIE MOGAMAT ITHEKO 38 M 35 2:02:55
618 KHAN MUHAMAHD ITHEKO M SEN 2:02:57
619 SMIT SCHALK STRAND 50 M 50 5250 2:02:59
620 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 2:02:59
621 CILLIERS ARINA ORAK 49 F 45 14000 2:03:00
622 MEHL RUSSELL TOP
FORM
52 M 50 1591 2:03:05
623 WISHNIA DANIEL AAC 33 M SEN 3515 2:03:07
624 DAIVDS ABDULAZEEZ OMMIEDRAAI 42 M 40 4285 2:03:08
625 HOOK KELLY AAC 31 F SEN 3502 2:03:09
626 STURROCK PAUL K-WAY
VOB
54 M 50 1344 2:03:16
627 HENRY CONITA STELLENBOSCH 54 F 50 0865
BOL
2:03:17
628 DOUGLAS LIESEL SACS
OBS
43 F 40 11798 2:03:19
629 LADOPOULOS SOTIROS WILD
RUNNER
46 M 45 2234 2:03:22
630 AKOKPARI HANNA RCS
GUGS
52 F 50 8877 2:03:26
631 BURDOCK TAMMY BORN
2 RUN
29 F SEN 10856 2:03:26
632 GRICE C TEMP 28 F SEN T 2:03:26
633 RANKINE ROB TEMP 42 M 40 T 2:03:27
634 JANSE
VAN RENSBURG
ANDRE SUNNINGHILL
STRIDERS
46 M 45 2:03:31
635 TANDY FELICIA WEST
COAST
36 F 35 3107 2:03:32
636 WATKINS ANNELINE DURBAC 45 F 45 14148 2:03:32
637 NO
CARD
F SEN 2:03:33
638 AUGUST PETER-JOHN K-WAY
VOB
53 M 50 0792 2:03:33
639 DAVIDS SHAMEEL CENTRAL
AC
34 M SEN 7481 2:03:34
640 SADLER KRISTIN TEMP 27 F SEN T 2:03:40
641 DOBSON MEGAN WILD
RUNNER
48 F 45 2207 2:03:42
642 HOTINGER AM TEMP 39 F 35 T 2:03:42
643 ZIMMERMAN ANNE AAC 54 F 50 3370 2:03:45
644 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 2:03:47
645 NO
CARD
HARFIELD M SEN 2:03:49
646 HENDRICKS CLINT EASTERNS 42 M 40 11119 2:03:51
647 ALEXANDER ELTON TEMP 40 M 40 T 2:03:51
648 CHATORA TINASHE TEMP 30 M SEN T 2:03:54
649 GERTSE MOGAMAT ITHEKO 52 M 50 7564 2:03:55
650 LATEGAN JILL GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
45 F 45 4748 2:03:56
651 DE
JAGER
COBUS STRAND 44 M 40 5059 2:03:58
652 STEYN WILLEM CENTRAL
AC
46 M 45 2:03:59
653 MEHL BEVERLEY TOP
FORM
58 F 55 1590 2:04:05
654 MOODLEY SAMANTHA TEMP 30 F SEN T 2:04:10
655 VAN
ZYL-BRIERS
SUNELLE BELLVILLE 35 F 35 8686 2:04:14
656 SCHUMANN CANDY K-WAY
VOB
54 F 50 1415 2:04:14
657 KREYMBORG ROBBIE TEMP 50 M 50 T 2:04:18
658 PATON MEGAN CELTIC 40 F 40 2:04:29
659 LIEBENBERG TAMMY BRACKENFELL 30 F SEN 8181 2:04:31
660 CURRAN ROBYN DURBAN
RUNNER
34 F SEN 0373
KZN
2:04:33
661 SALIE ADENAAN SANDF
WP
38 M 35 9498 2:04:34
662 MOHAMED NAASIEF RCS
GUGS
35 M 35 9008 2:04:35
663 BOOSEN RIDATT SANDF
WP
38 M 35 9497 2:04:35
664 DOUGLAS JAMES SACS
OBS
44 M 40 11797 2:04:40
665 KER LUCY ITHEKO 32 F SEN 7921 2:04:42
666 JASSIEM SHADLEY CENTRAL
AC
34 M SEN 7426 2:04:43
667 SIADIE EARL MEDIHELP 45 M 45 9379
AGN
2:04:43
668 MCHONGA MAHLANGU OMMIEDRAAI M 40 13087 2:04:50
669 WARD GRANT CELTIC 37 M 35 5728 2:04:52
670 ANDERSON JONATHAN TEMP 45 M 45 T 2:04:54
671 BOCK JEANNE TEMP 41 F 40 T 2:04:54
672 PARSRAMAN THERESA FISH
HOEK
47 F 45 4040 2:04:54
673 LINDE YVONNE TEMP 46 F 45 T 2:04:55
674 MAY ROCHELLE SPARTAN 35 F 35 10629 2:04:59
675 NAIDOO TAMRYN TEMP 31 F SEN T 2:05:00
676 NO
CARD
F SEN 2:05:00
677 KRITZINGER LARA K-WAY
VOB
45 F 45 0844 2:05:00
678 PATHER FAZLUL TEMP M SEN T69273 2:05:02
679 PIETERS HANNES SWARTLAND 51 M 50 0024
BOL
2:05:03
680 BROWNE CELINE TEMP 45 F 45 T 2:05:05
681 DICKSON MUJHAHID CENTRAL
AC
40 M 40 7485 2:05:06
682 ISAACS RAFIQ CENTRAL
AC
58 M 55 7444 2:05:06
683 MARAIS ESRI AAC 34 F SEN 2:05:07
684 VIVIERS CHARMAINE PAARL 33 F SEN 2:05:08
685 PATIENTIA LUQMAAN SANDF
WP
39 M 35 12028 2:05:08
686 THOMAS STUART HARFIELD 30 M SEN 7085 2:05:11
687 ABDURAHMAN MANSOER STRAGGLERS 54 M 50 8116 2:05:16
688 ADAMS DUANE IN
TOUCH
46 M 45 11935 2:05:17
689 ROGERS OMAR TOP
FORM
56 M 55 12679 2:05:18
690 MARRA CARLO RCS
GUGS
35 M 35 9076 2:05:19
691 SPINAS IAN TEMP 42 M 40 T69316 2:05:20
692 MOOLLA MO ATC 44 M 40 2287 2:05:22
693 MGQOBOKA NOBUNTU RCS
GUGS
38 F 35 9027 2:05:23
694 BURGESS MARC HARFIELD 30 M SEN 7126 2:05:23
695 ENGELBRECHT MARNUS TEAM
VITALITY GN
26 M SEN 2:05:24
696 KAREN TEMP F SEN T 2:05:25
697 NAFTE GREG TEMP 32 M SEN T 2:05:26
698 PEER TAL AAC 32 M SEN 2:05:26
699 BURGESS MEGAN TEMP 28 F SEN T 2:05:27
700 FANAMPE RONNIE RCS
GUGS
49 M 45 8875 2:05:29
701 BOLTMAN JOSE SPARTAN 42 M 40 2:05:31
702 FREDERICKS NATASSIA ITHEKO 37 F 35 7785 2:05:32
703 ADAMS AMIEN CELTIC 63 M 60 5752 2:05:35
704 VISSER LEON BRACKENFELL 47 M 45 8200 2:05:37
705 GELDENHUYS ANNELIZE BRACKENFELL 46 F 45 8177 2:05:37
706 BOTHA STIAAN STRAND 47 M 45 5210 2:05:38
707 NO
RETURN
WEST
COAST
M SEN 2:05:38
708 TAIT RUSSELL WEST
COAST
56 M 55 3174 2:05:39
709 JAMES ANDREW UCT 20 M SEN 4850 2:05:41
710 WILEMAN JOHN CAPE
MULTISPORT
51 M 50 6363 2:05:44
711 CARTER TONY EDGEMEAD 47 M 45 2513 2:05:44
712 LIEDERMAN CLINTON TEMP 41 M 40 T 2:05:46
713 NO
CARD
M SEN 2:05:47
714 CLAPHAM JARED TEMP 34 M SEN T 2:05:48
715 RAHIMAN ASHRAF TEMP 43 M 40 T 2:05:48
716 BURTON T TEMP 35 F 35 T69256 2:05:51
717 VAN
ZYL
WP CARBINEERS
WP
38 M 35 6581 2:05:51
718 SUPER BRIAN HERBALIFE 59 M 55 12827 2:05:55
719 JOORST ANDRE TEMP 35 M 35 T 2:05:57
720 KIMANI MOSES TEMP 44 M 40 T 2:05:58
721 KNOTT STEPHEN EDGEMEAD 39 M 35 2731 2:06:00
722 MURPHY PAUL SOUTH
STRIDERS
53 M 50 7339 2:06:06
723 BLANK
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 2:06:07
724 THYS BEVIN CELTIC 44 F 40 5762 2:06:08
725 EHRENREICH HILTON BRACKENFELL 46 M 45 8300 2:06:10
726 VAN
SITTERT
BERTIE CAPE
MULTISPORT
42 M 40 2:06:11
727 GOEDECKE JULIA TEMP F 40 T 2:06:11
728 FURLAN EMILY TEMP 41 F 40 T69309 2:06:12
729 BELI R TEMP 47 M 45 T69359 2:06:13
730 MALHERBE GIDEON CELTIC 72 M 70 5705 2:06:13
731 DAVIDS NABIELAH TOP
FORM
44 F 40 1658 2:06:19
732 IDAS MARIO TEMP 46 M 45 T 2:06:19
733 ARNOLD MAGHDIE PINELANDS 55 M 55 1855 2:06:22
734 REISSENZAHN INGE CARBINEERS
WP
46 F 45 6471 2:06:29
735 BREDENKAMP CAILEY PAARL 54 F 50 0215
BOL
2:06:29
736 AIRD DJ SPARTAN 51 M 50 10985 2:06:33
737 BOTMA RUAN STELLENBOSCH 31 M SEN 1919
BOL
2:06:35
738 ABRAHAMS WALEED TEMP 42 M 40 T 2:06:36
739 WAINMAN BARRY AAC 54 M 50 3279 2:06:37
740 CILLIERS GERRIE ORAK 53 M 50 13999 2:06:38
741 ZAR SIMON Y2K
AC
49 M 45 202099
TRA
2:06:42
742 DAVIS CHRIS TEMP 52 M 50 T 2:06:48
743 HANSLO KHALIED AAC 42 M 40 3233 2:06:49
744 BADENHORST JOHAN STELLENBOSCH 45 M 45 0836
BOL
2:06:49
745 HUMAN ANUZKA CARBINEERS
WP
27 F SEN 6578 2:06:49
746 HUMAN ORA TEMP 59 F 55 T 2:06:50
747 JANSEN WENDY EDGEMEAD 49 F 45 2534 2:06:53
748 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:07:01
749 RORICH DEBBIE SPARTAN 46 F 45 10721 2:07:02
750 LUCAS STEPHEN K-WAY
VOB
42 M 40 0709 2:07:06
751 SMITH BERNIE EDGEMEAD 62 M 60 14944 2:07:10
752 MULLER SABINE HOUT
BAY
52 F 50 0485 2:07:10
753 DEATS TERRY AAC 49 F 45 12741 2:07:10
754 BALKWILL CAROLINE AAC 43 F 40 3295 2:07:10
755 RUSSON ILAN AAC 31 M SEN 3443 2:07:11
756 BERRIDGE ELISHA AAC 45 F 45 3307 2:07:11
757 HODGES PETER SPARTAN 45 M 45 10601 2:07:13
758 JOHNSON TOM AURECON 62 M 60 9209 2:07:18
759 WYLIE JOANIE TEMP F 50 T 2:07:23
760 BOENDER MELANIE SPARTAN 39 F 35 10636 2:07:24
761 ISMAIL TAWFEEQ MP
TITANS
31 M SEN 3800 2:07:26
762 HOLING CLARE TEMP 28 F SEN T 2:07:26
763 DAVIDS DONOVAN MP
TITANS
36 M 35 3786 2:07:27
764 ROOPNARAIN JUNAID STRAND 38 M 35 5198 2:07:27
765 NARKER IMRAAN TEMP 31 M SEN T 2:07:28
766 BRINK FRANCOIS TEMP 37 M 35 T3130 2:07:29
767 PHILLIPS MELISSA K-WAY
VOB
44 M 40 0606 2:07:29
768 THIENEMANN F RCS
GUGS
42 M 40 1760 2:07:30
769 MAKINA ANDILE RCS
GUGS
36 M 35 12177 2:07:31
770 DRAMAT QAABIL TEMP 26 M SEN T 2:07:31
771 BOTHMA HEINRICH HOUT
BAY
41 M 40 0481 2:07:33
772 BULANA AVELA ADVENTIST 34 F SEN 2:07:38
773 BROUARD KENDALL WILD
RUNNER
43 F 40 2:07:40
774 POMARIO A CELTIC 69 M 65 2:07:46
775 STARCK TAMMY EDGEMEAD 33 F SEN 2555 2:07:47
776 GAY SAMANTHA EDGEMEAD 21 F SEN 2758 2:07:48
777 STARCK SHAUN EDGEMEAD 31 M SEN 2550 2:07:48
778 WILKINSON MATT TEMP 39 M 35 T 2:07:54
779 HOEDEMAKER CLINTON K-WAY
VOB
33 M SEN 1341 2:07:55
780 PIETERSE KOBUS TEMP M SEN T69102 2:07:58
781 PAULVIN MP
TITANS
30 M SEN 3829 2:07:58
782 DA
SILVA
M ITHEKO 44 M 40 13940 2:07:59
783 WILLIAMSON KAREN HOUT
BAY
48 F 45 0480 2:08:03
784 SOLIS-PERALTA JL SATORI M 50 T69278 2:08:05
785 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:08:05
786 JANUARIE LODEWYK RAVENSMEAD 43 M 40 5961 2:08:07
787 NO
RETURN
CENTURY
CITY
M SEN 2:08:09
788 EBRAHIM FARIED ITHEKO 52 M 50 13203 2:08:12
789 RACIET FALDIE CENTRAL
AC
M 50 2:08:18
790 LOYDELL JAQUELINE SATORI 56 F 55 12234 2:08:21
791 NO
RETURN
M SEN 2:08:23
792 ROYKER AYESHA TOP
FORM
41 F 40 12693 2:08:24
793 MARGOLIN ALAN FORESTERS 61 M 60 4553 2:08:26
794 KROQWANA MBULELO WEST
COAST
43 M 40 3007 2:08:27
795 JOLLY LINDSAY CELTIC 27 F SEN 5871 2:08:33
796 RAZZAK SAMAD TOP
FORM
61 M 60 12689 2:08:34
797 BILLIMORE TAMARA WEST
COAST
45 F 45 3115 2:08:35
798 ELLIOTT CLIVE K-WAY
VOB
54 M 50 2:08:36
799 HOOSAIN GOUWA WALMERS
AC
33 F SEN 11715 2:08:36
800 ALLIE MUJAHID OMMIEDRAAI 31 M SEN 4392 2:08:37
801 CYPRIANOS LYNDSAY TEMP 40 F 40 T 2:08:38
802 BENADE BIRGITT TEMP 47 F 45 T 2:08:38
803 BAILEY LUCY K-WAY
VOB
48 F 45 T 2:08:39
804 HOOSAIN NAAZIA ITHEKO 34 F SEN 7804 2:08:39
805 MOORE COLLEEN TEMP 35 F 35 T 2:08:42
806 COLYN STIAAN BELLVILLE 44 M 40 13705 2:08:42
807 BRAVER ASHLEY EDGEMEAD 49 M 45 2683 2:08:44
808 MOLEKWA MJ PARLIAMENT 43 M 40 7191 2:08:45
809 ABDULLAH ISMAIL TOP
FORM
52 M 50 2:08:47
810 WILLIAMS REDEWAAN CENTRAL
AC
50 M 50 7395 2:08:48
811 HOOSAIN YUSRI OLD
MUTUAL
34 M SEN 0262 2:08:48
812 MUHAYMIN ABDUL TEMP 23 M SEN T 2:08:49
813 KNOTT GARETH WEST
COAST
35 M 35 2:08:49
814 APSEY MYLES WEST
COAST
43 M 40 3032 2:08:51
815 WILLIAMS MACKY PINELANDS 38 F 35 1902 2:08:54
816 TEUBES KIM CELTIC 38 F 35 5599 2:08:54
817 HERBERT KELLY DURBAC 38 F 35 2:08:54
818 DE
LA PORTE
KATHY EDGEMEAD 44 F 40 15982 2:08:55
819 SIHLANGULA STELLA RCS
GUGS
42 F 40 8948 2:08:56
820 GRIFFITH-RICHARDS STEPHANIE DURBAC 47 F 45 7030 2:08:56
821 ADONIS JIMMY RCS
GUGS
64 M 60 12123 2:08:56
822 STRANDVIK ULRIK 40 M 40 7117 2:08:57
823 LUZMORE NAADIA FORESTERS 31 F SEN 4541 2:09:00
824 HOBSON VESSELA DURBAC 33 F SEN 7024 2:09:03
825 NIKA NOMAWETHU HOUT
BAY
42 F 40 0475 2:09:08
826 TREGONNING RUSHDAH HEWAT 43 F 40 12016 2:09:12
827 REYNOLDS MO ITHEKO 58 M 55 13958 2:09:13
828 GRUNDLING KAREN SANLAM 48 F 45 3656 2:09:14
829 BETHKE MARDRE SANLAM 45 F 45 3693 2:09:15
830 DE
KLERK
PAUL SANLAM 35 M 35 12311 2:09:15
831 BISSCHOFF C SANLAM 48 M 45 3671 2:09:16
832 VAN
ZYL
PIERRE SANLAM 48 M 45 3645 2:09:16
833 VAN
TONDER
RICK SANLAM 35 M 35 3737 2:09:16
834 BETHKE STEPHEN SANLAM 47 M 45 2:09:17
835 STEGMANN NATASHA TEMP 45 F 45 T 2:09:18
836 DU
PLESSIS
DERECK SANLAM 48 M 45 3666 2:09:18
837 VAN
DER WESTHUIZEN
MELISSA SANLAM 29 F SEN 3687 2:09:19
838 PRETORIUS RASSIE SANLAM 50 M 50 3730 2:09:20
839 PETERSEN JOHN CAPE
MULTISPORT
57 M 55 2:09:21
840 SWART FRANCOIS HELDERBERG 31 M SEN 3581 2:09:22
841 BEY MICHELLE CELTIC 46 F 45 2:09:27
842 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN T 2:09:28
843 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN T 2:09:30
844 DE
KOCK
MARETHA BELLVILLE 57 F 55 8716 2:09:32
845 EBRAHIM WAZEER TOP
FORM
34 M SEN 12660 2:09:32
846 OOSTHUIZEN DIANA BRACKENFELL 38 F 35 8282 2:09:35
847 KEARNS HILTON CELTIC 50 M 50 5592 2:09:37
848 HALPIN KEVIN CELTIC 63 M 60 5646 2:09:37
849 CLARKE-FARR PETER K-WAY
VOB
49 M 45 0577 2:09:40
850 JOUBERT MILANDI DURBAC 43 F 40 7074 2:09:41
851 NO
RETURN
M SEN 2:09:44
852 GANGRAKAR MUJEEB ITHEKO 48 M 45 13888 2:09:46
853 SA’EEM BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
M SEN 2:09:49
854 CLARK BRONWYN TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:09:52
855 THOMAS MELISSA CELTIC 35 F 35 5661 2:09:54
856 DE
JAGER
RYNO CELTIC 61 M 60 5657 2:09:54
857 DAVEY CHRIS K-WAY
VOB
53 M 50 0867 2:10:00
858 PAGE MICHELLE CELTIC 28 F SEN 5834 2:10:00
859 LOURENS RAYNO TEMP 36 M 35 T 2:10:00
860 SEYFFERT DEON CENTURY
CITY
49 M 45 2805 2:10:03
861 BOTHMA CANDICE CENTURY
CITY
33 F SEN 9164 2:10:03
862 DUNSTAN DI K-WAY
VOB
59 F 55 0647 2:10:03
863 ARBUTHNOT GRANT SAVAGES
AC
59 M 55 2:10:04
864 NO
CARD
M SEN 2:10:06
865 ROSSOUW JULIAN SPARTAN 51 M 50 11032 2:10:06
866 LINDSAY BRIAN CELTIC 43 M 40 5730 2:10:06
867 DEARNE ANDREW TEMP 48 M 45 T 2:10:07
868 SMITH FRANKLIN CELTIC 69 M 65 5615 2:10:08
869 CARSTENS FRIKKIE SWARTLAND 55 M 55 0077
BOL
2:10:12
870 VELDSMAN MELANIE CELTIC 36 F 35 5828 2:10:13
871 PUNT CARL STRAND 34 M SEN 5220 2:10:14
872 S ANDRE STRAND 53 M 50 2:10:14
873 KHALPE MOHAMED WILD
RUNNER
32 M SEN 2227 2:10:15
874 DAVIDSON SHELLEY TEMP F SEN T 2:10:15
875 RAWOOT EBRAHIM TOP
FORM
42 M 40 1643 2:10:18
876 JOEMAT ADOLPH NANTES 52 M 50 13587 2:10:21
877 SPARG PIXIE CELTIC 73 F 70 0043 2:10:26
878 GEORGE ASHLEY SPARTAN M 40 2:10:42
879 MOORE KURT DURBAC M 40 2:10:43
880 DE
VILLIERS
MARGUERITE CENTURY
CITY
48 F 45 2818 2:10:44
881 JOSEPH ANZONIA EDGEMEAD 47 F 45 2520 2:10:48
882 SALIE NUFEESA WALMERS
AC
47 F 45 2:10:49
883 RAFFAELLI SANDRA SPARTAN 48 F 45 10730 2:10:53
884 DAVEL JACOB SPARTAN 50 M 50 10757 2:10:53
885 DIEDRICKS JALALOEDIEN NANTES 34 M SEN 7234 2:10:55
886 RODHIRAN SUJITRA EDGEMEAD 41 F 40 15984 2:10:55
887 GROESZ HANS-JUERGEN CELTIC 59 M 55 5564 2:10:58
888 SNYMAN TERESA PICK
‘n PAY
61 F 60 6696 2:10:59
889 RUM AKONA ADVENTIST M SEN 2:11:00
890 JANUARI ANANT CAPE
MULTISPORT
26 M SEN 6011 2:11:01
891 GROBLER PAULA-JO WEST
COAST
46 F 45 3188 2:11:02
892 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN T 2:11:02
893 NELL EVAN WILD
RUNNER
40 M 40 2104 2:11:05
894 ZANDILE SANLAM F SEN 15095 2:11:13
895 TWINE TREVOR TEMP 48 M 45 T 2:11:14
896 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:11:15
897 COE FAIRUZ OMMIEDRAAI 38 F 35 4309 2:11:17
898 POLORIGNI CHRISTIAN TEMP 23 M SEN T 2:11:17
899 BRANDON ZITA WEST
COAST
54 F 50 2988 2:11:18
900 NO
CARD
F SEN 2:11:18
901 MAARTENS DESIREE PINELANDS 37 F 35 2080 2:11:19
902 SCOTT ANITA PINELANDS F 50 2:11:19
903 SCHEEPERS PAUL K-WAY
VOB
42 M 40 2:11:22
904 DIRKS CALVIN METROPOLITAN 45 M 45 17246 2:11:22
905 BLANK
CARD
STELLENBOSCH M SEN 2:11:24
906 LILFORD GEORGIA TEMP 21 F SEN T 2:11:26
907 BRITZ ZANELLE TEMP 31 F SEN T69344 2:11:27
908 VADAS TARA ATC 35 F 35 14389 2:11:33
909 NAIDOO NINO CELTIC 44 F 40 5760 2:11:34
910 FAKIER TASKEEN ITHEKO 40 F 40 7583 2:11:35
911 ALBERTON FAIEZAH ITHEKO 55 F 55 7715 2:11:35
912 SMITH MICHAEL DURBAC 48 M 45 2:11:40
913 BULMAN ANDREW DURBAC 46 M 45 7041 2:11:40
914 HAYES STEPHEN FISH
HOEK
37 M 35 3872 2:11:40
915 RETIEF DAVID IN
TOUCH
34 M SEN 5459 2:11:41
916 WILLIS RODERICK TOP
FORM
60 M 60 12662 2:11:42
917 VALKENBURG ALAN K-WAY
VOB
39 M 35 1510 2:11:45
918 SYDOW CLAIRE TEMP 34 F SEN T69357 2:11:45
919 SIKUTSHWA LIKHO UCT 27 F SEN 4939 2:11:46
920 MBINDA PERCY SANLAM 52 M 50 3757 2:11:56
921 BOOYSEN CYNTHIA RCS
GUGS
58 F 55 9035 2:11:59
922 RORICH MARILYN PINELANDS 49 F 45 1783 2:12:01
923 WEST MARTIN TEMP 37 M 35 T 2:12:01
924 BARADIEN ISMAIL ITHEKO 58 M 55 2:12:01
925 GOVENDER RUSSELL CELTIC 37 M 35 5568 2:12:04
926 PORRILL OWEN PINELANDS 46 M 45 1801 2:12:06
927 COLLINS WILENE MSM 46 F 45 1392 2:12:06
928 MARAIS FRANS BRACKENFELL 59 M 55 8404 2:12:12
929 DOLLIE RASHIED OMMIEDRAAI 44 M 40 4422 2:12:13
930 COTTLE RIAAN CELTIC 45 M 45 2:12:17
931 VAN
DER HORST
ANDREAS
JAN
AAC 39 M 35 16993 2:12:17
932 SCHOLTZ ECKHARD ATC 49 M 45 14314 2:12:18
933 SMITH MOHAMMAD
YASEEN
CELTIC 49 M 45 5741 2:12:18
934 OSMAN ROSHAN TEMP 29 F SEN T 2:12:21
935 GROENMEYER AQIB TOP
FORM
44 M 40 12641 2:12:26
936 BARDAY ASHRIF TOP
FORM
50 M 50 1532 2:12:26
937 VAN
DYK
JOHAN TEMP 35 M 35 T 2:12:28
938 MOSHOESHOE DESMOND GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
26 M SEN 14832 2:12:30
939 COETZEE JACQUES BRACKENFELL 40 M 40 8335 2:12:33
940 WEBER RUDI CARBINEERS
WP
39 M 35 6580 2:12:33
941 PEARSON RAQUEL WEST
COAST
40 F 40 3037 2:12:34
942 COLIN WEST
COAST
49 M 45 3046 2:12:34
943 EMERY LEON TEMP M SEN T 2:12:37
944 MOODLEY SUMANTHRA PINELANDS 49 F 45 2052 2:12:37
945 MATTHYS EDDIE HEWAT 58 M 55 12557 2:12:38
946 SEHLABGLA PHILLIP TEMP 30 M SEN T69223 2:12:38
947 HARRISON MELANIE CAPE
MULTISPORT
38 F 35 2:12:55
948 MANUEL CECIL METROPOLITAN 59 M 55 11581 2:13:03
949 VAN
ROOYEN
RYNO CENTURY
CITY
37 M 35 2815 2:13:07
950 HONG
CHONG
PETER TEMP 38 M 35 T 2:13:12
951 BOTHA THEA BRACKENFELL 58 F 55 8393 2:13:14
952 NEETHLING RICARDO TEMP 45 M 45 T 2:13:15
953 MEJE LZ SANDF
WP
50 M 50 16625 2:13:15
954 EARDLEY SANDRA K-WAY
VOB
62 F 60 1139 2:13:16
955 JOHAAR THAABIET ARD 32 M SEN 8433 2:13:22
956 DU
SAUTOY
CHERYL TEMP 55 F 55 T69262 2:13:24
957 WARD COLIN WEST
COAST
39 M 35 2939 2:13:24
958 WEST RYAN NANTES 37 M 35 13539 2:13:25
959 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 2:13:25
960 NORDIEN SHUKRI TEMP 33 M SEN T 2:13:25
961 SANDS CAROLINE HOUT
BAY
61 F 60 0520 2:13:26
962 SMIT ANGELIQUE STRAND 39 F 35 5252 2:13:29
963 NO
RETURN
ITHEKO F SEN 2:13:35
964 DALVIE SALIEM ITHEKO 46 M 45 7923 2:13:36
965 FORTUNE RASHAAD ITHEKO 34 M SEN 7660 2:13:36
966 NO
RETURN
M SEN 2:13:40
967 HAARHOFF JEANINE WEST
COAST
43 F 40 3144 2:13:42
968 BOTHMA ANDRE CENTURY
CITY
34 M SEN 9165 2:13:43
969 CLOETE NATHALIE TEMP F SEN T 2:13:49
970 LE
ROUX
FAROUK NANTES 53 M 50 2:13:51
971 BERKOWITZ NATACHA AAC 31 F SEN 3516 2:13:55
972 BECKETT JAMES K-WAY
VOB
64 M 60 0625 2:13:55
973 HENDRICKS FUAD OMMIEDRAAI M 40 4396 2:14:02
974 ADAM CLAIRE TEMP 31 F SEN T69268 2:14:04
975 ADAM SHAUN TEMP 35 M 35 T69267 2:14:04
976 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 2:14:04
977 ASPELING IAN CELTIC 58 M 55 5888 2:14:10
978 SMITH VERNON BRACKENFELL 57 M 55 15461 2:14:11
979 ELLIOTT-WETMORE SARAH K-WAY
VOB
46 F 45 0980 2:14:12
980 NORTON LEA RCS
GUGS
62 F 60 9037 2:14:14
981 CLAVIN NKOSIYETHU SANDF
WP
43 M 40 12036 2:14:14
982 RAMSAM NIYAAZ TEMP 27 M SEN T 2:14:15
983 DUYS ROWAN TEMP 37 M 35 T 2:14:16
984 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 2:14:16
985 BROWN JOCK TEMP 35 M 35 T 2:14:16
986 WILSON WAYNE TEMP 42 M 40 T 2:14:21
987 ASPELING CHELSEA CELTIC 23 F SEN 5897 2:14:23
988 MOWLANA YUSUF KENFAC 34 M SEN 8555 2:14:23
989 MPHAKALASI MASENUKU RCS
GUGS
36 F 35 8930 2:14:24
990 ADAMS W KENFAC M 40 8599 2:14:24
991 ADAMS ANGELO KENFAC 37 M 35 8527 2:14:24
992 NIGEL TEMP 35 M 35 T 2:14:26
993 PRETORIUS ACHMAT TOP
FORM
56 M 55 1572 2:14:27
994 HALL CHELSEA EDGEMEAD 23 F SEN 2650 2:14:27
995 JENKINS MEGAN K-WAY
VOB
30 F SEN 1262 2:14:33
996 LANHAM LOUISE CELTIC 28 F SEN T 2:14:34
997 PERRINS CHRISTI CELTIC 29 F SEN T 2:14:34
998 WILSON SHANCO TEMP 35 M 35 T 2:14:37
999 LUCKAN ANWAR CENTRAL
AC
57 M 55 7526 2:14:38
1000 SIMONS ARMIEN CENTRAL
AC
46 M 45 7401 2:14:38
1001 CHARLIER JOHAN TEMP 33 M SEN T 2:14:40
1002 PATIENCE ESTHER ATC 48 F 45 2403 2:14:40
1003 NO
CARD
M SEN 2:14:41
1004 SCHOLTZ ASHRAF KENFAC 44 M 40 8520 2:14:42
1005 ABRAHAMS ANWAR KENFAC 39 M 35 8556 2:14:44
1006 MAKHOBA MDUDUZI SAPS
WP
M SEN 2:14:46
1007 CECILIA NANTES 58 F 55 7259 2:14:47
1008 PAULSEN RUBY TOP
FORM
54 F 50 12655 2:14:48
1009 ABRAHAMSE DENISE RCS
GUGS
46 F 45 13753 2:14:50
1010 ERICKSON GRAEME OLD
MUTUAL
47 M 45 0371 2:14:53
1011 WILLIAMS RAYAAN WALMERS
AC
35 M 35 11720 2:14:55
1012 JAPPIE ARIEF TOP
FORM
44 M 40 2:14:55
1013 STIGLINGH LOUISE AAC 24 F SEN 3476 2:14:55
1014 JOHNS ALLAN K-WAY
VOB
62 M 60 1467 2:15:00
1015 SWINERD SHAUN EDGEMEAD 43 M 40 2797 2:15:01
1016 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:15:08
1017 STOKES ASHLEY FISH
HOEK
37 M 35 4007 2:15:10
1018 MPUMA BOMKAZI CELTIC 43 F 40 5511 2:15:12
1019 GELDENHUYS LANA BRACKENFELL 39 F 35 8306 2:15:12
1020 ADAMS CRAIG SPARTAN 44 M 40 10633 2:15:16
1021 WASSERMAN HERMAN CELTIC 48 M 45 5642 2:15:18
1022 HARVEY CLAUDE TEMP 37 M 35 T69251 2:15:19
1023 HEYNECKE JENNIFER HOUT
BAY
53 F 50 0494 2:15:19
1024 FICK CHARLENE MERCURY
AC
38 F 35 20934
CGA
2:15:22
1025 FAIRWEATHER ASHLEIGH-JANE TEMP 54 F 50 T 2:15:24
1026 DAVIDS LESTER TEMP 46 M 45 T 2:15:30
1027 J MAGIDE CENTRAL
AC
48 M 45 7466 2:15:40
1028 BOTTEN KAREN K-WAY
VOB
47 F 45 0658 2:15:41
1029 BRADLEY SUSAN HOUT
BAY
51 F 50 0517 2:15:42
1030 DE
JONGH
AMY HOUT
BAY
25 F SEN 0516 2:15:43
1031 ABARDER ZAID TOP
FORM
18 M JUN 9784 2:15:43
1032 FRITZ DENEEZE EDGEMEAD 55 F 55 2547 2:15:43
1033 REDGARD TANIA EDGEMEAD 44 F 40 15969 2:15:44
1034 JULIES GODFREY STRAND 54 M 50 5088 2:15:45
1035 VERMEULEN ANDRE RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
29 M SEN 9127 2:15:48
1036 BADENHORSTR NAOMI K-WAY
VOB
56 F 55 0819 2:15:49
1037 WIEHAHN MARLAINE CELTIC 58 F 55 5806 2:15:53
1038 BASSON KATHLEEN CELTIC 59 F 55 2:15:53
1039 FATAAR G TOP
FORM
51 M 50 2:15:53
1040 ADAMS MOGAMMAD KENFAC 54 M 50 8575 2:15:55
1041 PECK ISMAEEL VODACOM
STRIDERS
42 M 40 12576 2:15:55
1042 PECK FAEEK OMMIEDRAAI 32 M SEN 4354 2:15:56
1043 MAGGOTT JULIAN OLD
MUTUAL
57 M 55 5790 2:16:04
1044 JOHAAR ARMIEN ARD 55 M 55 8489 2:16:09
1045 BASSIER FARAH ITHEKO 27 F SEN 7590 2:16:09
1046 BASSIER SULAIMAN ITHEKO 61 M 60 7591 2:16:09
1047 REDDY THIVEN ITHEKO M 50 2:16:10
1048 GILHAM JUSTIN OLD
EDS
49 M 45 1122
CGA
2:16:10
1049 ANTHONY KAASHIEFA OMMIEDRAAI 42 F 40 4350 2:16:14
1050 MATHEW STEVE HARFIELD 52 M 50 7129 2:16:14
1051 WOOLF RASHIED OMMIEDRAAI 47 M 45 4335 2:16:15
1052 BARENDSE CRAIG TEMP 49 M 45 T 2:16:15
1053 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 2:16:16
1054 CARSTENS WANDA SWARTLAND 55 F 55 0076
BOL
2:16:18
1055 TAYLOR MICHELLE EDGEMEAD 48 F 45 2686 2:16:19
1056 LEKAY ROZETTA BRACKENFELL 53 F 50 8387 2:16:23
1057 LE
GRNAGE
STEPHEN EDGEMEAD 44 M 40 2581 2:16:28
1058 MANDABVA PRECIOUS TEMP 36 F 35 T 2:16:30
1059 DAWES JOHN PINELANDS 57 M 55 1790 2:16:30
1060 DAWES MELANIE PINELANDS 22 F SEN 1791 2:16:31
1061 ADAMS ZULPHA CENTRAL
AC
30 F SEN 14515 2:16:31
1062 EBRAHIM SHABEER ITHEKO 46 M 45 44441 2:16:32
1063 FISHER EBRAHIM TOP
FORM
56 M 55 1624 2:16:36
1064 SYDOW TASNEEM TOP
FORM
35 F 35 12657 2:16:36
1065 DAVIDS NAILAH TOP
FORM
40 F 40 1661 2:16:36
1066 GAMIET NAZLIYAH ITHEKO 51 F 50 7850 2:16:40
1067 ALLIE NASEERA TEMP 40 F 40 T 2:16:42
1068 SEYMOUR STEPHEN AAC 56 M 55 3361 2:16:42
1069 LEVERTON RUTH PINELANDS 65 F 65 1952 2:16:46
1070 HILL HEATHER PINELANDS 40 F 40 1977 2:16:46
1071 GEYA LINDANI RCS
GUGS
42 M 40 14624 2:16:47
1072 DA
SILVA
VERA BELLVILLE 51 F 50 8845 2:16:47
1073 GOUGH KEVIN CENTURY
CITY
58 M 55 2840 2:16:48
1074 KAHAAR IMRAAN WALMERS
AC
32 M SEN 11687 2:16:50
1075 JANSCHE
VAN RENSBURG
CHRIS GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
48 M 45 4740 2:16:50
1076 VAN
RENSBURG
LIESL CAPE
MULTISPORT
48 F 45 2:16:51
1077 HAYWORTH CLAIRE HARFIELD 29 F SEN 7150 2:16:51
1078 NKOE RETHABILE WEST
COAST
41 M 40 3269 2:16:52
1079 KUBHEKA REFILOE PINELANDS 33 M SEN 2:16:53
1080 AJAM MS NANTES 36 M 35 13534 2:16:54
1081 VAN
ZYL
NOEL FISH
HOEK
55 M 55 3961 2:16:58
1082 GODINHO CATRINA TEMP 26 F SEN T 2:16:58
1083 MOETI WILLIAM TEMP 29 M SEN T69194 2:17:00
1084 LE
ROUX
MARCELLE STRAND 59 F 55 5051 2:17:04
1085 FERREIRA CAROL STRAND 52 F 50 5052 2:17:04
1086 POWELL BRONWYN TEMP 35 F 35 3958 2:17:07
1087 MARTIN ARDIEL ARD 41 M 40 11742 2:17:10
1088 SMIT MARIESA TEMP 36 F 35 T 2:17:11
1089 REMMY TEMP M 40 T69343 2:17:14
1090 MURRAY JOHNY TEMP 18 M JUN T 2:17:15
1091 MITCHELL WILLIAM AAC 52 M 50 3429 2:17:16
1092 APPLEBY NASEEMA CELTIC 45 F 45 5525 2:17:24
1093 BONTHUYS LAUREN K-WAY
VOB
29 F SEN 0628 2:17:25
1094 BONTHUYS BRUCE K-WAY
VOB
30 M SEN 1296 2:17:26
1095 WILSON P K-WAY
VOB
62 M 60 2:17:26
1096 MUJURU RACHAEL ADVENTIST 39 F 35 12849 2:17:27
1097 CLAASE MARILEE NEDBANK
WP
21 F SEN 16795 2:17:31
1098 ZIMMERMANN MILLY EDGEMEAD 45 F 45 2527 2:17:32
1099 COBBAN ROBERT TEMP 33 M SEN T 2:17:36
1100 BOOYSEN BRIDGET HARFIELD 45 F 45 7169 2:17:37
1101 GELDENHUYS DONOVAN TYGERBERG 50 M 50 2:17:38
1102 OCTOBER BERNICE DURBAC 54 F 50 7006 2:17:40
1103 BROOKS LEE-ANN MIDAS
SPARTANS
35 F 35 13129 2:17:41
1104 FILLIES HARRY PINELANDS 66 M 65 1951 2:17:42
1105 ROMAN VAUGHN IN
TOUCH
33 M SEN 5457 2:17:42
1106 DU
PREEZ
MARIUS GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
40 M 40 14834 2:17:44
1107 SWART TANJA PAARL 37 F 35 0276
BOL
2:17:48
1108 MARX ERIKA BRACKENFELL 33 F SEN 8311 2:17:51
1109 ABDULLAH KASHIEF CENTRAL
AC
41 M 40 7396 2:17:53
1110 CARELSE CARLTON TELKOM 42 M 40 13015 2:17:56
1111 STEMMET WALEED OMMIEDRAAI 44 M 40 4322 2:17:58
1112 NO
RETURN
M SEN 2:17:59
1113 MBATHA MICHAEL UCT 41 M 40 4787 2:17:59
1114 JACKSON IGSHAAN ITHEKO 53 M 50 7614 2:18:00
1115 COLQUHOUN SILKE CELTIC 48 F 45 5570 2:18:01
1116 LYNCH MICHE CELTIC 26 F SEN 5701 2:18:01
1117 SILKE MELVILLE AAC 67 M 65 3367 2:18:03
1118 JACOBS ACHMAT ITHEKO 58 M 55 8000 2:18:07
1119 BREY BASHIER ITHEKO 26 M SEN 13945 2:18:07
1120 HARLOCK SONIA FISH
HOEK
54 F 50 3954 2:18:09
1121 ARENTSEN BRIAN CENTURY
CITY
51 M 50 2839 2:18:11
1122 SONNEBERG SHIREEN OMMIEDRAAI 42 F 40 4358 2:18:12
1123 GAFOOR BILAL TEMP 38 M 35 T 2:18:14
1124 PEARCE WILMA OMMIEDRAAI 43 F 40 4393 2:18:14
1125 KALLON NONKOH TEMP 25 M SEN T 2:18:18
1126 SIGABA JONGISA RCS
GUGS
50 M 50 12168 2:18:19
1127 REECE LYNDSAY K-WAY
VOB
F SEN 2:18:19
1128 KOHNERT CHANTAL SPARTAN 42 F 40 10733 2:18:20
1129 JAFFER GOOLAM TOP
FORM
57 M 55 1593 2:18:25
1130 CROXFORD LARA CAPE
MULTISPORT
28 F SEN 2:18:26
1131 NEL VENITA GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
47 F 45 4769 2:18:28
1132 ALTMAN JONATHAN TEMP 47 M 45 T 2:18:28
1133 RANDELL CELTIC M SEN 2:18:29
1134 KANNEMEYER ARMIEN BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
52 M 50 2:18:29
1135 STARCK STEPHEN EDGEMEAD 60 M 60 2475 2:18:34
1136 MEINTJES CAJSA LANGEBAAN F 40 2:18:36
1137 ROOS THERESA SPARTAN 40 F 40 10637 2:18:37
1138 MUNODAWAFA MEMORY RCS
GUGS
32 F SEN 9004 2:18:39
1139 DAVIES RAFIQ ITHEKO 51 M 50 14450 2:18:40
1140 BRAND CANDICE TEMP 35 F 35 T 2:18:42
1141 BACKRILL BRONWEN HELDERBERG 54 F 50 3542 2:18:43
1142 BEUKES MARVAN AAC 46 M 45 3469 2:18:43
1143 HURD WARREN CELTIC 47 M 45 5762 2:18:44
1144 SMUTS BUKS BRACKENFELL 60 M 60 8250 2:18:44
1145 RIJKMANS MIKAELA WILD
RUNNER
24 F SEN 2165 2:18:45
1146 KLEIN DESMOND TEMP M 40 T 2:18:51
1147 FRANKLIN ZANE TEMP 33 M SEN T 2:18:52
1148 FRANKLIN LISA TEMP 30 F SEN T 2:18:53
1149 CHAPLIN COLIN TEMP 42 M 40 T 2:18:57
1150 GOODILL STEVEN TEMP 50 M 50 4554 2:18:59
1151 WILSON B K-WAY
VOB
54 M 50 4551 2:18:59
1152 HAROON FAIZEL ARD 44 M 40 8495 2:19:01
1153 MOSAVEL ABDUL-AZIZ WALMERS
AC
41 M 40 14302 2:19:01
1154 VAN
ROOYEN
TANIA CENTURY
CITY
32 F SEN 2816 2:19:03
1155 GERALDINE NANTES 54 F 50 13528 2:19:03
1156 BANHA A NANTES 42 M 40 7289 2:19:04
1157 ACKERDIEN REYAAD OMMIEDRAAI 44 M 40 13066 2:19:09
1158 DLABANE BALEKA SANLAM 37 F 35 15906 2:19:11
1159 DERBYSHIRE PAUL MELKBOS 52 M 50 2:19:11
1160 SAKI NOSIPHO LANGA 35 F 35 11659 2:19:13
1161 CREMER TRUDIE BRACKENFELL 39 F 35 8201 2:19:13
1162 PARKER REDEWAAN VODACOM
STRIDERS
42 M 40 12577 2:19:21
1163 SIEBERHAGEN LEE-ANNE TEMP 30 F SEN T 2:19:21
1164 SOEKER SHAFIEK KENFAC 55 M 55 8530 2:19:24
1165 CLARKE-FARR LINDA K-WAY
VOB
49 F 45 0576 2:19:25
1166 FREDRICKS GARLEN TEMP 39 M 35 T 2:19:27
1167 JARDINE GALIEL ITHEKO 51 M 50 7566 2:19:28
1168 CROUS OLOFF BRACKENFELL 72 M 70 8185 2:19:30
1169 NO
NAME
PINELANDS 50 M 50 1874 2:19:35
1170 SANGSTER SHAUN CENTRAL
AC
36 M 35 16952 2:19:35
1171 LOUW HANSIE HERBALIFE 61 M 60 2:19:36
1172 HODGSON ARTHUR PINELANDS 53 M 50 2025 2:19:42
1173 EVA ROWAN OGILVY 37 M 35 8080 2:19:45
1174 HARDY MICHELLE TEMP 41 F 40 T 2:19:46
1175 MARCAL JEANNE STRAND 34 F SEN 5264 2:19:49
1176 MARCAL KEVIN STRAND 34 M SEN 5238 2:19:49
1177 BADENHORST PHILNA CELTIC 40 F 40 5519 2:19:50
1178 HALLAND KEN CSIR 53 M 50 1696
AGN
2:19:50
1179 JASHINSKY LAURYN TEMP 25 F SEN T 2:19:51
1180 NORMADIN BEN TEMP 30 M SEN T 2:19:51
1181 ENGELBRECHT LIEZEL BELLVILLE 51 F 50 8629 2:19:52
1182 MURRAY LIZET BELLVILLE 45 F 45 8829 2:19:52
1183 NO
CARD
F SEN 2:19:53
1184 NO
RETURN
F SEN 2:19:53
1185 ROMAN JUNE CELTIC 50 F 50 5505 2:19:54
1186 WALKER JACKIE TEMP 58 F 55 T69195 2:19:55
1187 MENTZ0COETZEE M WEST
COAST
38 F 35 3018 2:19:57
1188 STEENKAMP LEON WEST
COAST
40 M 40 2:19:57
1189 GREEFF NADIA K-WAY
VOB
23 F SEN 1469 2:19:58
1190 OMAR HUSSEIN OMMIEDRAAI M 40 2:20:02
1191 HENDRICKS FAEDAH RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
43 F 40 15675 2:20:05
1192 PUTTER MICHELLE CAPE
MULTISPORT
40 F 40 6022 2:20:06
1193 GOUWS MICHELLE CAPE
MULTISPORT
51 F 50 6230 2:20:06
1194 FSHIFULARO MAITELE PINELANDS F 40 1929 2:20:07
1195 PETRO NEETHLING CAPE
MULTISPORT
41 F 40 1412 2:20:07
1196 KARLIE RAYHANA ITHEKO 40 F 40 7694 2:20:15
1197 ESAU FARIED HEWAT 43 M 40 16732 2:20:16
1198 SALIE YUSUF ITHEKO 36 M 35 7998 2:20:16
1199 WAGGIE SHAMAAR ITHEKO 40 F 40 7991 2:20:17
1200 GALANT ASLAM ITHEKO 57 M 55 7601 2:20:17
1201 KRAMER BEANCA TEMP 36 F 35 T 2:20:18
1202 LOURENS REINHARDT BRACKENFELL 20 M SEN 8291 2:20:22
1203 KHIBA X SANDF
WP
33 F SEN 10532 2:20:22
1204 CHIUMEN DELIA OMMIEDRAAI 32 F SEN 2:20:23
1205 MATOSE FRANK PINELANDS 52 M 50 2:20:26
1206 RICHTER STEPHANY CELTIC 51 F 50 5629 2:20:27
1207 MOWLANA ABU ITHEKO 52 M 50 7550 2:20:28
1208 KHAN ISMA-EEL TEMP 25 M SEN T 2:20:30
1209 MADAT MALIKAH RCS
GUGS
44 F 40 9792 2:20:31
1210 FELTON LIESL SPARTAN 42 F 40 10571 2:20:32
1211 HORNE ROBERT TEMP 42 M 40 T 2:20:33
1212 SMIDT HEIDI-ANNE SPARTAN 45 F 45 10972 2:20:39
1213 HENRY GAVIN SPARTAN 50 M 50 11031 2:20:40
1214 NO
RETURN
M SEN 2:20:40
1215 MATHEWS LESLEY RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
57 F 55 5350 2:20:41
1216 KOOPMAN RAFESA WALMERS
AC
36 M 35 11728 2:20:41
1217 WILSON DESIREE EDGEMEAD 53 F 50 2:20:42
1218 ROUX LOUISE EDGEMEAD 52 F 50 2665 2:20:42
1219 KEELIONG BRIAN FISH
HOEK
64 M 60 3973 2:20:43
1220 SMIT NICOLET STELLENBOSCH 32 F SEN 1413
BOL
2:20:48
1221 ABDURAHMAN WALEED TEMP 46 M 45 T 2:20:50
1222 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:20:50
1223 FORTUIN CRAIG TEMP 49 M 45 T69265 2:20:51
1224 FRIESLAAR NICOLA SPARTAN 43 F 40 10608 2:20:55
1225 OPPEL SILLENE GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
59 F 55 4736 2:20:55
1226 LYNE ELIZABETH CENTURY
CITY
45 F 45 2821 2:20:59
1227 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:21:09
1228 NORTH LISA ATC 43 F 40 14404 2:21:13
1229 STEVENSON B PINELANDS 62 F 60 1955 2:21:18
1230 JACOBS EVAN SPARTAN 37 M 35 2:21:20
1231 BARODIEN SHAHEEMA ARD 36 F 35 8462 2:21:32
1232 ERASMUS ERICA CAPE
MULTISPORT
40 F 40 6126 2:21:35
1233 ADAMS NATHEER BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
25 M SEN 11459 2:21:40
1234 VAN
DER MERWE
NICCI KENFAC 34 F SEN 2615 2:21:42
1235 MARTIN SALEH KENFAC 36 M 35 8536 2:21:42
1236 EMERAN YAZEED CAPE
MULTISPORT
35 M 35 13400 2:21:42
1237 ROSSI MICHAEL TEMP M SEN T 2:21:46
1238 SWART TANYA BRACKENFELL 40 F 40 8302 2:21:47
1239 SMITH RONEL BRACKENFELL 46 F 45 2:21:47
1240 LEKAY EUGENE BRACKENFELL 52 M 50 8386 2:21:48
1241 GENSICKE RENATA PINELANDS 43 F 40 2073 2:21:51
1242 SHIRK MELANIE K-WAY
VOB
53 F 50 0708 2:21:53
1243 PETERSEN DEREK TEMP 36 M 35 T69337 2:21:53
1244 ABRAHAMS LANA TOP
FORM
45 F 45 1630 2:21:54
1245 GANGER ANTHEA TOP
FORM
35 F 35 12675 2:21:55
1246 DANIEL NIA TEMP 47 F 45 T 2:21:58
1247 SAVILLE GRANT K-WAY
VOB
46 M 45 1342 2:22:00
1248 DALVIE SUHAYR ITHEKO 32 F SEN 7673 2:22:05
1249 MOHAMED KHADIJA ITHEKO 33 F SEN 13897 2:22:05
1250 HUDDY ROB TEMP 37 M 35 T 2:22:08
1251 BACKSTROM HENRIETTE BELLVILLE 31 F SEN 8768 2:22:12
1252 DEALE YOLANDA BELLVILLE 40 F 40 13675 2:22:12
1253 NADIER WALMERS
AC
34 M SEN 11706 2:22:15
1254 KRIGER SAMANTHA CELTIC 45 F 45 5709 2:22:18
1255 PIENAAR CELIAI STRAND 57 F 55 5050 2:22:22
1256 LEDGER JOHN TEMP 55 M 55 T 2:22:23
1257 NO
CARD
M SEN 2:22:24
1258 BOTHA LEIGH WEST
COAST
33 F SEN 3150 2:22:27
1259 SAMPSON ANDRE CAPE
MULTISPORT
47 M 45 6280 2:22:28
1260 PALK ANDREA AAC 43 F 40 3383 2:22:31
1261 JACOBS TANYA WEST
COAST
42 F 40 3031 2:22:31
1262 PETERSEN CINDY TEMP 37 F 35 T 2:22:35
1263 HAVENGA AMANDA TYGERBERG 53 F 50 1681 2:22:35
1264 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:22:36
1265 BALLANTYNE JESSICA CELTIC 32 F SEN 2:22:42
1266 ELLMAN KIM GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
33 F SEN 4725 2:22:43
1267 BARTES BRIDGETTE GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
39 F 35 15303 2:22:43
1268 ALEXANDER RONALD TEMP 66 M 65 T 2:22:44
1269 SMIT ANJA BRACKENFELL 36 F 35 8203 2:22:45
1270 PADAYACHEE NAZEEM TEMP 29 M SEN T 2:22:49
1271 ELLIOT-WILSON MARICHA RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
50 F 50 5371 2:22:49
1272 SABAN SHU’AIB KENFAC 41 M 40 8559 2:22:51
1273 EBRAHIM SHAHEED ITHEKO M 50 7709 2:22:52
1274 BRINK SAMANTHA WILD
RUNNER
39 F 35 2223 2:22:54
1275 MILLER FAIZAL ITHEKO 50 M 50 13911 2:22:57
1276 AREND THABIT OMMIEDRAAI 45 M 45 4469 2:22:57
1277 FINLAYSON GAVIN FISH
HOEK
55 M 55 2:23:01
1278 BYL GAVIN TEMP 42 M 40 T 2:23:01
1279 BREVIN J GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
34 M SEN 4733 2:23:02
1280 ABRAHAMS YAASIEN NANTES 52 M 50 9333 2:23:02
1281 MOLTI ABOEBAKAR ARD 58 M 55 8470 2:23:08
1282 COCULESCU MARGA EDGEMEAD 42 F 40 2673 2:23:08
1283 DU
PLESSIS
MANDY TEMP F SEN T 2:23:09
1284 NO
CARD
F SEN 2:23:09
1285 BANDERKER AHMED ITHEKO 62 M 60 13259 2:23:10
1286 HUTTON BARBARA CELTIC 59 F 55 5885 2:23:14
1287 MERKLE DAGMAR TEMP F 40 T 2:23:20
1288 CAREW JOANNE TEMP 29 F SEN T 2:23:25
1289 MALKEET TEMP M SEN T 2:23:26
1290 SALIE FUAD ITHEKO 52 M 50 7718 2:23:27
1291 BRAAF R PINELANDS 37 M 35 2093 2:23:28
1292 BEGG SHAMEEMAH ARD 37 F 35 8440 2:23:28
1293 NO
RETURN
ARD M SEN 2:23:28
1294 LOOTS KAREN DURBAC 37 F 35 6992 2:23:29
1295 LAMBERT AMANDA SPARTAN 43 F 40 10868 2:23:32
1296 VAN
REEWEN
MICHELLE HOUT
BAY
53 F 50 2:23:40
1297 ADAMS SHANAAZ ITHEKO 39 F 35 14498 2:23:42
1298 NDLELANA T TOP
FORM
45 F 45 12677 2:23:42
1299 MSOLO MZIKABAWO RCS
GUGS
43 M 40 15584 2:23:43
1300 WALDECK M RAC 69 M 65 2491
CGA
2:23:44
1301 GOULSON PAUL FISH
HOEK
50 M 50 2:23:45
1302 SALT JOHN FISH
HOEK
60 M 60 2:23:45
1303 GASANT DARAWEES AAC 58 M 55 3356 2:23:48
1304 RENDANI SANDF
WP
38 M 35 2:23:54
1305 DAVIDS ZULFA NANTES 48 F 45 7268 2:23:56
1306 MATTHEWS NOORIA OMMIEDRAAI 48 F 45 4317 2:23:57
1307 LUZMORE SEAN FORESTERS 43 M 40 4542 2:23:59
1308 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN T 2:24:08
1309 NO
CARD
TEMP F SEN T 2:24:09
1310 DAVIDS SAEED CENTRAL
AC
31 M SEN 7421 2:24:11
1311 WOMERSLEY ALICE TEMP 29 F SEN T 2:24:12
1312 JOOSTE CYNTHIA BRACKENFELL F SEN 8216 2:24:18
1313 TALIP GABIBA AAC 45 F 45 3355 2:24:22
1314 WELDON TARYN ATC 39 F 35 0226 2:24:26
1315 MEREDITH MEGAN ATC 44 F 40 1056 2:24:27
1316 CLARKE CAMERON ATC 29 M SEN 61975 2:24:27
1317 BUDDINGH ADRIAN ATC 55 M 55 2:24:28
1318 DUK WILLIAM HARFIELD 44 M 40 2:24:30
1319 DUK B HARFIELD 43 F 40 2:24:30
1320 HEYDENREICH M TEMP 48 F 45 T69274 2:24:30
1321 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 2:24:31
1322 ISAACS NAZIER KENFAC 30 M SEN 8534 2:24:33
1323 AHMED RUQQIYAH KENFAC 41 F 40 8586 2:24:33
1324 ANDERSON BRONWYN TEMP 44 F 40 T69180 2:24:34
1325 SMITH LINCOLN TEMP 27 M SEN T 2:24:39
1326 WILLIAMS ANNE PICK
‘n PAY
61 F 60 6706 2:24:41
1327 SAMUELS LYNN CAPE
MULTISPORT
46 F 45 13388 2:24:44
1328 BRESENDALE DI CAPE
MULTISPORT
36 F 35 6334 2:24:44
1329 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN T 2:24:45
1330 RIXTON BENITA MY
TRAINING DAY
35 F 35 2:24:47
1331 YOLANDE MY
TRAINING DAY
38 F 35 2:24:47
1332 JAFFER IRFAAN ITHEKO 43 M 40 7974 2:24:48
1333 HARRIS IAN TEMP 53 M 50 T 2:24:51
1334 MIDGLEY ANN SPARTAN 53 F 50 11025 2:24:53
1335 NO
RETURN
F SEN 2:24:54
1336 SAMUELS BRIAN PINELANDS 55 M 55 1847 2:24:55
1337 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:24:55
1338 JOHNSON NATHIER CELTIC 44 M 40 5734 2:24:57
1339 JONKERS SHABIER OMMIEDRAAI 42 M 40 4363 2:24:57
1340 MILLER KAREN CARBINEERS
WP
36 F 35 6426 2:24:58
1341 GAMIELDIEN YUSUF ITHEKO 76 M 75 7904 2:24:59
1342 MARTIN WADIAH OMMIEDRAAI 36 F 35 4455 2:24:59
1343 DOLLIE RAYGAYA OMMIEDRAAI 44 F 40 4423 2:24:59
1344 RAMJAM HAAMIND TEMP 26 M SEN T 2:25:00
1345 JACOBS REYADH ITHEKO 53 M 50 8021 2:25:00
1346 KENT ROB EDGEMEAD 57 M 55 2507 2:25:01
1347 HENDRICKS TOUGIED TEMP 32 M SEN T 2:25:01
1348 STEADY KWA
THIEMAH STRIDERS
41 M 40 2:25:01
1349 JOOSTE GRAHAM BRACKENFELL 51 M 50 8215 2:25:02
1350 BRUNGS VIOLA AAC 52 F 50 3465 2:25:05
1351 SUTCLIFFE ROSEMARY CELTIC 48 F 45 5822 2:25:08
1352 VAN
DER VALK
ANNEMIELE TEMP 34 F SEN T 2:25:13
1353 LE
BORGNE
VANESSA SOUTH
STRIDERS
51 F 50 7335 2:25:16
1354 S RAHLAD TEMP M SEN T 2:25:16
1355 ISAACS FAHIEM OMMIEDRAAI 53 M 50 4307 2:25:17
1356 ADAMS SALIE WALMERS
AC
54 M 50 11714 2:25:17
1357 BELE BUSI CENTURY
CITY
F SEN 2:25:20
1358 SOLOMON ZIYAAD ITHEKO 24 M SEN 8010 2:25:21
1359 VON
HOLDT
SARAH TEMP 50 F 50 T 2:25:24
1360 VAN
DEN BERG
MELONIE METROPOLITAN 42 F 40 11577 2:25:24
1361 KNOLL LALANNIE ITHEKO 36 F 35 13899 2:25:25
1362 RIENHARDT EVA NEDBANK
WP
54 F 50 4175 2:25:25
1363 GILMOUR TRISH K-WAY
VOB
55 F 55 0655 2:25:26
1364 BURKE TANIA CELTIC F SEN 2:25:28
1365 JARDINE CELESTE CELTIC 42 F 40 2:25:28
1366 AJAM RIEZQAN NANTES 31 F SEN 13533 2:25:31
1367 WERTH GLENDA SANLAM 47 F 45 3680 2:25:31
1368 HO YI-KAI TEMP 21 M SEN T 2:25:32
1369 BRAND AMEL SANLAM 29 F SEN 3697 2:25:32
1370 RUITERS ASTRID PINELANDS 48 F 45 1838 2:25:34
1371 NO
CARD
F SEN 2:25:34
1372 BALL MIKAELA FISH
HOEK
F SEN 2:25:35
1373 BALL TOMMY FISH
HOEK
54 M 50 2:25:36
1374 VAN
DER SCHOLTZ
RAYMONDE PINELANDS 47 F 45 1779 2:25:37
1375 BOTHA SUZY SPARTAN 42 F 40 10644 2:25:38
1376 MARTENS MONIQUE WEST
COAST
53 F 50 2935 2:25:43
1377 CARELSE KAREEMAH ITHEKO F 40 7803 2:25:45
1378 MILLIGAN FIONA TEMP 34 F SEN T 2:25:46
1379 THERON HANNES CERES 36 M 35 0536
BOL
2:25:47
1380 NAIDOO MICHAEL CELTIC 38 M 35 5749 2:25:52
1381 ROUX CARINA CAPE
MULTISPORT
44 F 40 6212 2:25:57
1382 NO
CARD
TEMP F SEN T 2:25:59
1383 MOYO ELSABE RCS
GUGS
F 40 2:26:05
1384 OMAR ADENAAN ITHEKO 58 M 55 7817 2:26:13
1385 SOEKER FAGRIE TOP
FORM
35 M 35 1573 2:26:18
1386 AGHERDIEN ZAAHIERAH TOP
FORM
33 F SEN 1557 2:26:18
1387 NO
CARD
TEMP F SEN T 2:26:24
1388 VINELLO-LIPPERT BERNISE SAPS
WP
44 F 40 2:26:24
1389 STEMMET REYAANA WALMERS
AC
36 F 35 11712 2:26:25
1390 WEST LIZELU PINELANDS 33 F SEN 1772 2:26:31
1391 NO
CARD
EDGEMEAD F SEN 2:26:32
1392 HAGEMANN GAIL EDGEMEAD 54 F 50 2728 2:26:32
1393 SHAW VICKY TEMP 37 F 35 T 2:26:36
1394 RONIA ITHEKO 38 F 35 7914 2:26:38
1395 NYEMBA DOROTHY TEMP 35 F 35 T 2:26:38
1396 FRANS MARK K-WAY
VOB
49 M 45 0891 2:26:44
1397 SMIT WILLIE EDGEMEAD 65 M 65 15979 2:26:44
1398 PHAMOLI CHUME WEST
COAST
42 F 40 3019 2:26:44
1399 PALERMO GIAN WEST
COAST
49 M 45 3090 2:26:45
1400 ESSA BILQEES TOP
FORM
43 F 40 1651 2:26:48
1401 LANGEVELDT MEGAN TOP
FORM
45 F 45 1558 2:26:48
1402 ANDERSON ELAAM TOP
FORM
53 F 50 1609 2:26:48
1403 YASIN ANVER TOP
FORM
59 M 55 1666 2:26:49
1404 MARTIN DARNELL PINELANDS 54 F 50 1861 2:26:50
1405 BADENHORST SUSAN TEMP 46 F 45 T 2:26:54
1406 VAN
RENSBURG
CAROL OLD
MUTUAL
51 F 50 2:26:55
1407 NAIDOO SEDICK ARD 55 M 55 11784 2:26:59
1408 CHIPPENDALE THEO ARD 36 M 35 8499 2:27:00
1409 HAMDULAY MOHAMED ITHEKO 48 M 45 13886 2:27:02
1410 NO
CARD
TEMP M SEN T 2:27:05
1411 KHATIEB M
AZEEM
OMMIEDRAAI 62 M 60 2:27:08
1412 KORCK CASEY SPARTAN 34 F SEN 11001 2:27:08
1413 BOND-SMITH GREG K-WAY
VOB
55 M 55 1199 2:27:09
1414 BASS JONATHAN TEMP 31 M SEN T 2:27:12
1415 HARRIS GARY METROPOLITAN 52 M 50 11585 2:27:12
1416 HARRIS OLGA METROPOLITAN 26 F SEN 11584 2:27:13
1417 LE
MOTTEE
DANYELE K-WAY
VOB
22 F SEN 2:27:13
1418 LE
MOTTEE
CARA K-WAY
VOB
29 F SEN 2:27:13
1419 BLANK
CARD
TEMP F SEN T 2:27:14
1420 MAFUSINI NOLUVUYO TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:27:16
1421 ALLIE ZIREENA ITHEKO 51 F 50 13889 2:27:16
1422 JEROME NEDBANK
WP
50 M 50 4120 2:27:17
1423 SIMPSON SHAUN NEDBANK
WP
54 M 50 4222 2:27:17
1424 MENTOOR ANDRE TELKOM 45 M 45 13036 2:27:21
1425 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN T 2:27:22
1426 BAILEY GEIRONEESA TEMP 34 F SEN T 2:27:25
1427 BEARNE JANINE TEMP 44 F 40 T 2:27:26
1428 DISQUALIFIED BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
M SEN 11492 2:27:26
1429 LAMIE NURHAAN BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
35 F 35 11515 2:27:26
1430 DE
ROOCK
SHAWN OLD
MUTUAL
48 M 45 0284 2:27:27
1431 DAVIDS KAREN TOP
FORM
39 F 35 1546 2:27:30
1432 COULTER INGRID PICK
‘n PAY
29 F SEN 6694 2:27:31
1433 HENDRICKS RUWAYDA TEMP F SEN T 2:27:37
1434 WESTRAADT HENNIE CAPE
MULTISPORT
74 M 70 6243 2:27:39
1435 MGUBA ANATHI REAL
GIJIMAS
35 F 35 0972
BOR
2:27:41
1436 HALL BELINDA EDGEMEAD 54 F 50 2651 2:27:42
1437 COTTLE ZELDA CARBINEERS
WP
43 F 40 6552 2:27:42
1438 ROUX PATRICIA BELLVILLE 51 F 50 8611 2:27:43
1439 DUNCAN LINDY UCT 45 F 45 4791 2:27:46
1440 BAILLIE-COOPER FRANCOISE SPARTAN 47 F 45 10578 2:27:47
1441 BROWN MARILETTE CAPE
MULTISPORT
35 F 35 6150 2:27:48
1442 GANSER YVETTE FISH
HOEK
52 F 50 3843 2:27:49
1443 SAMSODIEN SHAFEEKA TOP
FORM
32 F SEN 1617 2:27:51
1444 BECKETT JANA K-WAY
VOB
57 F 55 2:27:57
1445 AMARDIEN FATIMA ARD 37 F 35 11764 2:28:00
1446 JACOBS KOUTHAR ARD 33 F SEN 11754 2:28:00
1447 NO
RETURN
F SEN 2:28:01
1448 O’BRIEN PADDY CELTIC M 60 2:28:02
1449 ACHMAT HOOSAIN ARD 46 M 45 11753 2:28:02
1450 CHARLES LYDIA RAVENSMEAD M 50 5977 2:28:03
1451 CHARLES D RAVENSMEAD 52 M 50 5973 2:28:03
1452 LEWIN AEESHA ARD 35 F 35 31725 2:28:06
1453 VAN
DER SCHYFF
FATIMA ITHEKO 35 F 35 13237 2:28:06
1454 BEDFORD DENVER TEMP 37 M 35 T 2:28:06
1455 LEWIN ABDUL-MUIZH ARD 37 M 35 13175 2:28:07
1456 BAKER ZAAKIYAH CARBINEERS
WP
43 F 40 6428 2:28:07
1457 KENNY FADEELAH KENFAC 33 F SEN 3962 2:28:07
1458 JONES JO HERBALIFE 45 F 45 10554 2:28:08
1459 HAVENGA CINDY EDGEMEAD 55 F 55 2699 2:28:08
1460 GABRIEL HIRUN GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
51 M 50 4776 2:28:10
1461 LUCAS LLOYD GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
43 M 40 4735 2:28:12
1462 ISAACS IGSHAAN TOP
FORM
49 M 45 17080 2:28:12
1463 JOSS KRIS TEMP 40 F 40 T 2:28:13
1464 OSMAN MOHAMED
SAYEED
TOP
FORM
65 M 65 1600 2:28:14
1465 NO
RETURN
M SEN 2:28:23
1466 RHODE GRANTLEY SPARTAN 52 M 50 10672 2:28:29
1467 RHODE MICHELLE SPARTAN 51 F 50 10673 2:28:29
1468 LOUW SOPHIA BRACKENFELL 48 F 45 8401 2:28:35
1469 HENDRIKSE ELIZKA BRACKENFELL 48 F 45 8345 2:28:35
1470 JAMES MARLENE PINELANDS 73 F 70 1944 2:28:41
1471 PAPIER ADAM BRACKENFELL 55 M 55 0159 2:28:45
1472 GIHWALA VARSHA TEMP 54 F 50 T69350 2:28:45
1473 NO
RETURN
F SEN 2:28:46
1474 SABAN ILHAAM ARD 35 F 35 8424 2:28:46
1475 CHIPPENDALE NATALIE ARD F SEN 8498 2:28:46
1476 SANGOTSHA NELISA RCS
GUGS
37 F 35 12188 2:28:47
1477 MARAIS GEMMA DURBAC 34 F SEN 14185 2:28:48
1478 DAWSON ALVERINA IN
TOUCH
50 F 50 11921 2:28:48
1479 VALLE ISMAIL CENTRAL
AC
48 M 45 7522 2:28:49
1480 VAN
ZYL
SURINA GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
43 F 40 4742 2:28:51
1481 PETERSEN MEGAN ATC F SEN 2:28:51
1482 KATZ SHARON K-WAY
VOB
41 F 40 1362 2:28:59
1483 NKOHLA PATIENCE KHAYELITSHA F SEN 4704 2:28:59
1484 MAJOLA DANCIE WEST
COAST
44 F 40 3134 2:28:59
1485 AUGUST CHANTAL TOP
FORM
47 F 45 1561 2:29:00
1486 JANSEN SANDRA TOP
FORM
47 F 45 12719 2:29:01
1487 NO
CARD
WILD
RUNNER
F SEN 2:29:02
1488 HANNING RUSSEL NANTES 41 M 40 7238 2:29:02
1489 COLLINS FABIAN OMMIEDRAAI 50 M 50 4399 2:29:03
1490 EYERS MARGAUX CARBINEERS
WP
40 F 40 6546 2:29:08
1491 CLOETE RASHID HEWAT 60 M 60 11987 2:29:17
1492 DAVIDS SHEYAAM CENTRAL
AC
32 F SEN 7482 2:29:18
1493 DESMORE VERA CAPE
MULTISPORT
41 F 40 17139 2:29:22
1494 MARIANO ANDRE BELLVILLE 45 M 45 4170 2:29:22
1495 REYNOLDS KEITH IRENE 50 M 50 2:29:23
1496 GREEFF JAN-WYNAND BELLVILLE 37 M 35 8751 2:29:23
1497 CLARENCE JUAN BELLVILLE 46 M 45 8750 2:29:23
1498 NELSON FRIK BELLVILLE 52 M 50 8777 2:29:24
1499 JEAN BELLVILLE 49 M 45 2:29:24
1500 NORMAN RICHARD BELLVILLE 52 M 50 8635 2:29:25
1501 VAN
ZYL
JACO BELLVILLE 26 M SEN 2:29:25
1502 KRETSCHMER WAYNE BELLVILLE 41 M 40 8745 2:29:25
1503 JONES WES BELLVILLE 34 M SEN 8645 2:29:26
1504 SCOTT MARTIN BELLVILLE 46 M 45 8733 2:29:26
1505 MADJOE REGGIE RAVENSMEAD 52 M 50 5996 2:29:29
1506 CHARLES WILLIAM TELKOM 50 M 50 13016 2:29:29
1507 DU
PLESSIS
HELEN BRACKENFELL 65 F 65 8265 2:29:37
1508 DUNCAN VELIA PINELANDS 44 F 40 1973 2:29:47
1509 DUNCAN MIKE PINELANDS 44 M 40 1974 2:29:47
1510 ZEEMAN WASEEMA GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
40 F 40 4715 2:29:49
1511 MOSAVEL GHYRIEYA TOP
FORM
53 F 50 1623 2:29:49
1512 AMARDIEN SHAHEEM CENTRAL
AC
43 M 40 7434 2:29:50
1513 WAGGIE MOGAMAT ITHEKO 59 M 55 13258 2:29:52
1514 JOEL TEMP M 40 T 2:29:52
1515 JOHAADIEN IELAAM CENTRAL
AC
32 F SEN 7483 2:29:53
1516 TOEFY SIRAAJ CENTRAL
AC
54 M 50 2:29:53
1517 ADONIS PAUL EDGEMEAD 68 M 65 2701 2:29:57
1518 SPIES ANSULAINE TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:30:01
1519 L TANYA TEMP F SEN T 2:30:08
1520 THOMAS ANNE AAC F SEN 3296 2:30:10
1521 HEINRICH HELGA OMMIEDRAAI 45 F 45 4367 2:30:14
1522 NO
RETURN
F SEN 2:30:15
1523 ROGERS LUCELLE OMMIEDRAAI 50 F 50 4340 2:30:16
1524 MORTA J HEWAT 49 F 45 2:30:17
1525 NORDIEN RAZAAN ARD 37 F 35 8492 2:30:17
1526 KLEINSMIDT ISMAIL OMMIEDRAAI 38 M 35 4479 2:30:18
1527 COZYN AYESHA OMMIEDRAAI 45 F 45 4294 2:30:18
1528 ADAMS ZULFA OMMIEDRAAI 43 F 40 4332 2:30:18
1529 ADAMS WASFI OMMIEDRAAI 48 M 45 4333 2:30:19
1530 COZYN FAREED OMMIEDRAAI 46 M 45 4293 2:30:20
1531 MOVULANE ITUMELENG TEMP M 50 T 2:30:20
1532 BASSADIEN TOGIEDA ITHEKO 57 F 55 7606 2:30:21
1533 KOKS LEON MIDAS
SPARTANS
58 M 55 13138 2:30:22
1534 SHAW LYNNETTE ITHEKO 50 F 50 7678 2:30:28
1535 MOTSAI INNOCENTIA CELTIC F SEN 2:30:35
1536 KERAAN ASHRAF CELTIC 44 M 40 5867 2:30:36
1537 OWEN KATELYN OLD
MUTUAL
26 F SEN 0623 2:30:37
1538 MOHEDEEN NAZLIE ITHEKO 56 F 55 7759 2:30:43
1539 MATEBELE FURMANE WEST
COAST
37 F 35 2975 2:30:45
1540 SEDICK SADIA ITHEKO 50 F 50 7600 2:30:47
1541 NO
RETURN
CELTIC M SEN 2:30:48
1542 LEWIS MUFEEDA ITHEKO 44 F 40 13523 2:30:51
1543 KHAN FAIKA KENFAC 38 F 35 7206 2:30:53
1544 FLORIS SHAFIEK KENFAC 50 M 50 7205 2:30:53
1545 NO
RETURN
CENTRAL
AC
M SEN 2:30:56
1546 NO
CARD
F SEN 2:31:00
1547 KONING IZZI TEMP 46 F 45 T 2:31:00
1548 GELDENHUYS CORINNE STRAND 42 F 40 2:31:01
1549 KAMIES ANWAR CENTRAL
AC
53 M 50 14514 2:31:04
1550 ROGERS CLARENCE OMMIEDRAAI 52 M 50 4341 2:31:05
1551 JABAAR FARUZ WALMERS
AC
37 F 35 11684 2:31:07
1552 DU
PLESSIS
DENISE CELTIC F 40 2:31:14
1553 JASSIEM RAFIQUE ITHEKO 38 M 35 7760 2:31:20
1554 DELPORT BOET WEST
COAST
61 M 60 2:31:22
1555 SMITH AMANDA CARBINEERS
WP
36 F 35 6441 2:31:29
1556 MOSES PJ CARBINEERS
WP
40 M 40 6440 2:31:30
1557 VOSLOO VOSSIE RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
29 M SEN 9125 2:31:31
1558 JACKSON YUMNA OLD
MUTUAL
53 F 50 0330 2:31:33
1559 PARKER FATIMA ITHEKO 42 F 40 16924 2:31:33
1560 DU
TOIT
TASNEEM ITHEKO 39 F 35 7561 2:31:34
1561 SALIE SORAYA ITHEKO 46 F 45 13946 2:31:34
1562 KAMPMANN BEATRICE WPCC 28 F SEN 9409 2:31:35
1563 NO
CARD
ITHEKO M SEN 2:31:44
1564 CALVERT ADLYNN TEMP F SEN T 2:31:45
1565 HARRIS SEAN PINELANDS 53 M 50 1964 2:31:50
1566 MAALIKAH WALMERS
AC
34 F SEN 14305 2:31:52
1567 SOLOMON ABDULLAH ITHEKO 61 M 60 8012 2:31:59
1568 TOTH GABI TEMP 52 F 50 T 2:32:00
1569 PRETORIUS HANNEKE BRACKENFELL 53 M 50 15488 2:32:02
1570 MADATT CASSIEM NANTES 45 M 45 7239 2:32:03
1571 ATKINS TIM K-WAY
VOB
40 M 40 1343 3:32:05
1572 KLEINVELDT REYHANA TEMP 33 F SEN T 2:32:14
1573 HUGO FELICIA NANTES 45 F 45 13615 2:32:15
1574 ROSA OMMIEDRAAI 56 F 55 15655 2:32:15
1575 GREEN CHERYL RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
38 F 35 16919 2:32:20
1576 KIEFFER CHRISTOPHER K-WAY
VOB
46 M 45 0868 2:32:24
1577 CROWDER BERENICE TELKOM 53 F 50 13027 2:32:31
1578 TAYLOR ELISABETH SPARTAN 55 F 55 10618 2:32:36
1579 PIETERSE THEO BELLVILLE 50 M 50 8661 2:32:38
1580 PIETERSE ADRE TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:32:38
1581 HOBONGWANA MZIMKHULU RCS
GUGS
45 M 45 8983 2:32:43
1582 SIEBRITZ RUTH PINELANDS 37 F 35 1815 2:32:46
1583 BESTER MARVIN PINELANDS 30 M SEN 1987 2:32:47
1584 HUGO ALEXANDER BRACKENFELL 48 M 45 8366 2:32:48
1585 DU
TOIT
NICKY SANLAM 45 F 45 3706 2:32:49
1586 STEYN MINRIE DURBAC 43 F 40 14212 2:32:52
1587 BREET RUDEAN DURBAC 41 F 40 14172 2:32:52
1588 CUPIDO NICOLE TEMP 37 F 35 T 2:32:55
1589 KERAAN FATHEELA CELTIC 43 F 40 5866 2:33:17
1590 DANIELS RIAD TEMP 29 M SEN T 2:33:20
1591 BIRKETT SOPHIE TEMP 31 F SEN T 2:33:31
1592 SULAIMAN SADIYAH MSA
MULTISPORT
43 F 40 7365 2:33:37
1593 NO
RETURN
CELTIC F SEN 2:33:42
1594 LACEY VICTORIA K-WAY
VOB
32 F SEN 0799 2:33:49
1595 HORN-BOTHA DEBORAH K-WAY
VOB
51 F 50 0156 2:33:50
1596 DE
KOKER
LESLEY TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:33:50
1597 MACFARLANE BRUCE TEMP 48 M 45 T 2:33:54
1598 NAIDOO SYDLYN GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
33 F SEN 4772 2:33:55
1599 SMOOK ANDREA RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
35 F 35 16233 2:34:00
1600 HUISH PAUL RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
47 M 45 16234 2:34:01
1601 PIKASHE NONDUMISO RCS
GUGS
50 F 50 8963 2:34:04
1602 GREIG MICHAELA TEMP F SEN T 2:34:04
1603 LE
GRANGE
ANDRE TEMP 54 M 50 T 2:34:09
1604 CRAIG K-WAY
VOB
46 M 45 0610 2:34:16
1605 COUTOUDIVIS MELLINA TEMP 44 F 40 T 2:34:18
1606 ADAMS FAIZEL WALMERS
AC
47 M 45 11716 2:34:18
1607 WALE ANTON PINELANDS 65 M 65 1786 2:34:25
1608 NO
RETURN
TOP
FORM
M SEN 2:34:28
1609 JOHNSON ADRIAN TEMP 33 M SEN T 2:34:40
1610 SWARTZ-EMANDIEN BASHEERAH TOP
FORM
61 F 60 1543 2:34:40
1611 KATHRADA ZAITOON TOP
FORM
62 F 60 1542 2:34:40
1612 ABRAHAMS ABU TOP
FORM
50 M 50 1654 2:34:41
1613 SUROOR MOGAMAT TOP
FORM
69 M 65 1585 2:34:41
1614 JASSIEM NASIMA CAPE
MULTISPORT
37 F 35 6191 2:34:42
1615 SAFAAR MOESA TOP
FORM
57 M 55 1570 2:34:42
1616 DOLLIE ABDUL TOP
FORM
43 M 40 1574 2:34:42
1617 MALLICK ASHRAF KENFAC 40 M 40 7477 2:34:43
1618 MUROVHI PERTUNIA BELLVILLE 39 F 35 8718 2:34:43
1619 MUROVHI MASHUDU BELLVILLE 39 M 35 8717 2:34:43
1620 JOHNSON HEATHER CHAELI 51 F 50 2:34:44
1621 LUCAS CRAIG TEMP 44 M 40 T 2:34:44
1622 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:34:45
1623 BOYLE GAYNORE GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
43 F 40 4718 2:34:59
1624 LOUW EUGENE RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
29 M SEN 9126 2:35:03
1625 EADIE IAN MY
TRAINING DAY
65 M 65 6659 2:35:05
1626 NO
RETURN
K-WAY
VOB
M SEN 2:35:09
1627 LAUBSCHER SHAFWAAN BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
40 M 40 2:35:19
1628 ABDULLA SHABIR TOP
FORM
43 M 40 13391 2:35:22
1629 BUCKLEY EUGENE NANTES 29 M SEN 13614 2:35:23
1630 NO
RETURN
BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
F SEN 2:35:27
1631 NO
CARD
BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
M SEN 2:35:27
1632 NGXONONO SICELO RCS
GUGS
34 M SEN 12132 2:35:43
1633 SARDIEN KASHIEF OMMIEDRAAI 61 M 60 4465 2:35:48
1634 ABRAHAMS ANEESA OMMIEDRAAI 46 F 45 13076 2:35:48
1635 TALJAARD ANN SAPS
WP
56 F 55 12423 2:35:48
1636 MAPUZO NOSIPHIWO RCS
GUGS
34 F SEN 2:36:07
1637 ADAMS MARIAM ARD 37 F 35 8443 2:36:09
1638 SOLOMON AMAANOELAH ARD 51 M 50 11760 2:36:10
1639 GARDINER M CELTIC 48 M 45 5807 2:36:10
1640 WINKWORTH JOY MP
TITANS
56 F 55 3773 2:36:12
1641 NO
RETURN
KHAYELITSHA F SEN 2:36:13
1642 NUTTALL KAREN AAC 57 F 55 12811 2:36:16
1643 MAARTENS CHARLENE EDGEMEAD 48 F 45 2749 2:36:16
1644 LEWIS ANEL CELTIC 42 F 40 5581 2:36:19
1645 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:36:27
1646 DE
VILLIERS
MADELINE TEMP 64 F 60 T 2:36:28
1647 NELSON MARIAAN RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
73 F 70 4673 2:36:31
1648 SASSMAN ESMERALDA HEWAT 45 F 45 12928 2:36:35
1649 MATTHEWS TASNEEM ITHEKO 35 F 35 7891 2:36:35
1650 HATTAS SHU’AA’UD
DEEN
NANTES M SEN 13529 2:36:35
1651 EBRAHIM AADILAH OLD
MUTUAL
36 F 35 0323 2:36:37
1652 CRONJE ANTHONY K-WAY
VOB
62 M 60 1234 2:36:39
1653 MOORE MELANIE K-WAY
VOB
54 F 50 2:36:47
1654 DELPORT LUZANNE K-WAY
VOB
43 F 40 1473 2:36:47
1655 MURPHY SAMANTHA SOUTH
STRIDERS
48 F 45 7338 2:36:50
1656 MALIKAH CENTRAL
AC
34 F SEN 7403 2:36:56
1657 BENJAMIN SHAFIED CENTRAL
AC
43 M 40 7517 2:37:02
1658 NO
RETURN
K-WAY
VOB
M SEN 2:37:04
1659 ESSA FALDIELAH TOP
FORM
F SEN 1611 2:37:10
1660 ANDREW KEN CELTIC 74 M 70 5497 2:37:15
1661 MTOKO NOLOYISO RCS
GUGS
34 F SEN 9018 2:37:19
1662 VAN
ZYL
BOET SPARTAN 75 M 75 10700 2:37:20
1663 WINDVOGEL BERTRAM ELSIES
RIVER
51 M 50 6710 2:37:26
1664 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN T 2:37:27
1665 SALLIE EBRAHEEM WALMERS
AC
48 M 45 11683 2:37:29
1666 THERON KARIN BRACKENFELL 49 F 45 8268 2:37:30
1667 YVONNE PARLIAMENT 49 F 45 2:37:35
1668 MCCARTHY ROCHELLE BRACKENFELL 54 F 50 8354 2:37:36
1669 BLIGNAUT FRIEDA SANLAM 67 F 65 3704 2:37:46
1670 LE
ROUX
NADIA GROOT
CONSTANTIA
47 F 45 12506 2:37:47
1671 THOMAS EVANGELIQUE EDGEMEAD 22 F SEN 14943 2:37:52
1672 ABRAHAMS ROSHAN BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
50 F 50 11457 2:37:56
1673 BOSCH MARITSA OLD
MUTUAL
38 F 35 0274 2:37:58
1674 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN T 2:38:00
1675 GRIEGO EUGENE PINELANDS 53 M 50 1864 2:38:06
1676 CHITEDZE GLORIA 24.COM 31 F SEN 3379 2:38:21
1677 READMAN CHRIS AAC 68 M 65 3377 2:38:21
1678 BOOYSEN CAREY TEMP 36 M 35 T 2:38:22
1679 SHEIK ADELA ITHEKO 54 F 50 7912 2:38:24
1680 VOLLENHOVEN MELANIE CARBINEERS
WP
40 F 40 2:38:27
1681 DANIELS SHAMIEL OLD
MUTUAL
46 M 45 0266 2:38:27
1682 BAROUTSOS DEMITRI EDGEMEAD 42 M 40 2569 2:38:28
1683 BROWN-ROSSOUW RENE BELLVILLE 47 F 45 8727 2:38:30
1684 FAIRHURST PAUL CARBINEERS
WP
42 M 40 2:38:33
1685 TOEFFIE YASMIN ITHEKO F 60 7670 2:38:34
1686 AFRICA ZELNA SANDF
WP
43 F 40 10503 2:38:38
1687 BULL JOAN PINELANDS 45 F 45 2053 2:38:39
1688 GOOSEN R HARFIELD 47 M 45 7151 2:38:44
1689 PENDEN DAVID TEMP 46 M 45 T69315 2:38:44
1690 MCKINNEY EMMA CARBINEERS
WP
41 F 40 2:38:49
1691 DE
ARAUJO
BETINA K-WAY
VOB
46 F 45 0906 2:38:53
1692 EBRAHIM MOEGSIEN CAPE
MULTISPORT
58 M 55 6222 2:38:55
1693 GERTZE NIEZAAM BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
44 M 40 2:38:56
1694 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:39:03
1695 CLOETE STEPHEN PINELANDS 46 M 45 1800 2:39:10
1696 COOKE CAROL TEMP 60 F 60 T 2:39:11
1697 VAN
DER VALK
JOANNE CELTIC 62 F 60 5700 2:39:12
1698 NO
RETURN
F SEN 2:39:13
1699 NO
RETURN
F SEN 2:39:13
1700 MOHAMMED BANDERKER TOP
FORM
46 M 45 2:39:13
1701 MALLICK RIDHA ITHEKO 28 M SEN 14434 2:39:14
1702 ABRAHAMS EBRAHIM HEWAT 63 M 60 11973 2:39:16
1703 YUSUF HEWAT M 40 12930 2:39:17
1704 MANUEL JOHN ARD 64 M 60 8438 2:39:21
1705 NICKS CHARMAINE AAC 54 F 50 3309 2:39:22
1706 BOUGARDT DEON IN
TOUCH
51 M 50 11900 2:39:23
1707 ORRIE KARIEMA ARD 42 F 40 13722 2:39:24
1708 NO
CARD
F SEN 2:39:27
1709 COOPER TAMSYN TEMP 29 F SEN T 2:39:28
1710 HANSEN INGE ATC 36 F 35 14377 2:39:28
1711 GELDENHUYS CHANTEL BRACKENFELL 35 F 35 8189 2:39:30
1712 MILWARD SAIEDIEN CENTRAL
AC
54 M 50 7494 2:39:30
1713 BODDY LINDSAY WILD
RUNNER
57 F 55 2:39:31
1714 AMODIEN ZAIN ITHEKO 61 M 60 7639 2:39:31
1715 MLOTSHWA NICHOLAS NANTES 37 M 35 9327 2:39:32
1716 TASNEEM NANTES 42 F 40 13566 2:39:32
1717 ANTHEA NANTES 41 F 40 12550 2:39:33
1718 MOEKETSI RETHABILE NEDBANK
WP
44 F 40 4145 2:39:34
1719 BOTHA GRAHAM HOUT
BAY
64 M 60 0565 2:39:35
1720 LEWIS MARIA OMMIEDRAAI 58 F 55 0163 2:39:37
1721 MIDDLEKOOP DION K-WAY
VOB
47 M 45 1100 2:39:40
1722 BROPHY ALETHEA ITHEKO 50 F 50 7690 2:39:40
1723 TREMEER LISA TEMP 41 F 40 T 2:39:44
1724 SNYCKERS JO SPARTAN 39 F 35 10935 2:39:44
1725 REIFARTH N CAPE
MULTISPORT
39 F 35 6097 2:39:48
1726 FAKIER NURAAN TEMP 34 F SEN T69231 2:39:57
1727 WILKE MARELIZE CELTIC 30 F SEN 5684 2:39:58
1728 BARADIEN NURUNNESA ITHEKO 59 F 55 7805 2:39:59
1729 WOODRUFF DONNA TEMP 34 F SEN T 2:40:02
1730 LEWIS LIEZL CARBINEERS
WP
42 F 40 6442 2:40:07
1731 FORTUIN MARY ITHEKO 50 F 50 13952 2:40:13
1732 FISCHER JUDY IN
TOUCH
42 F 40 11956 2:40:26
1733 HARRIS LEE-ANN PINELANDS 50 F 50 1967 2:40:35
1734 ASPELING AMY CELTIC 19 F JUN 16485 2:40:36
1735 MUDENGE NGONIDZASHE TEMP 37 M 35 T 2:40:39
1736 COOKE HEATHER TEMP 76 F 75 T 2:40:42
1737 SMITH PEARL CELTIC 57 F 55 2:40:44
1738 VAN
DER WESTHUIZEN
KATHY TEMP 47 F 45 T 2:40:44
1739 EWERS SEYMOUR OLD
MUTUAL
M SEN 2:40:46
1740 RYKLIEF MARELDIA CAPE
MULTISPORT
47 F 45 6211 2:40:48
1741 MBADALIGA LUSANI TEMP M SEN T 2:41:00
1742 KRIEL SHUAIB CENTRAL
AC
31 M SEN 7436 2:41:01
1743 NOORDIEN PARVEEN CENTRAL
AC
29 F SEN 7435 2:41:01
1744 SEDICK SHAKOORA TEMP 22 F SEN T 2:41:15
1745 HAIG-SMITH TIM K-WAY
VOB
40 M 40 0600 2:41:23
1746 ELLIS GIELIE BRACKENFELL 451 M 50 8380 2:41:28
1747 MCEWAN AUBREY METROPOLITAN 55 M 55 11644 2:41:28
1748 SMITH WENDAL PINELANDS 49 M 45 1868 2:41:28
1749 VAN
REENEN
CLINTON PINELANDS 37 M 35 2037 2:41:29
1750 ABRAHAMS GLEN ARD 57 M 55 8469 2:41:33
1751 ARNOLD HASSIEM TOP
FORM
69 M 65 12676 2:41:36
1752 KOKS GRANT MIDAS
SPARTANS
36 M 35 13137 2:41:54
1753 JOHNSON TRACY SPARTAN 36 F 35 15877 2:41:54
1754 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:41:59
1755 RENNIE THERESA K-WAY
VOB
50 F 50 0748 2:42:01
1756 FORTUIN SHARLEEN CARBINEERS
WP
46 F 45 6434 2:42:13
1757 BLOCK WESLEY TEMP 28 M SEN T 2:42:17
1758 LUCKAN FAIEZAH CENTRAL
AC
54 F 50 7527 2:42:18
1759 MULLER HELGARD IN
TOUCH
34 M SEN 5458 2:42:22
1760 BURGER MOOSE NEDBANK
WP
43 M 40 4240 2:42:27
1761 DE
VILLIERS
TIMOTHY BRACKENFELL 41 M 40 15455 2:42:30
1762 TOME MELISSA TEMP 28 F SEN T 2:42:31
1763 CHAPMAN MARK CELTIC 37 M 35 5801 2:42:34
1764 BRENNAN DEBBIE TEMP 26 F SEN T 2:42:43
1765 LAY JASON TEMP 28 M SEN T 2:42:46
1766 ESSA SHAHEED TOP
FORM
47 M 45 1612 2:42:48
1767 OMAR ISMAIL TEMP 62 M 60 T 2:42:53
1768 OMAR FIRDAUS TEMP 57 F 55 T 2:42:54
1769 SPANN NEIL BRACKENFELL 59 M 55 8190 2:43:00
1770 ROESTORF JAYNE RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
46 F 45 8095 2:43:01
1771 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:43:05
1772 JOSHUA VANESSA CENTURY
CITY
45 F 45 2:43:08
1773 VISSER NICOLE K-WAY
VOB
F SEN 2:43:14
1774 LEPPEN E TEMP F 50 T 2:43:14
1775 JORDAAN THERESA K-WAY
VOB
61 F 60 1352 2:43:23
1776 RAHIM M TOP
FORM
53 M 50 1530 2:43:28
1777 SUKHA VEENA TEMP 48 F 45 T 2:43:30
1778 NEL KOBUS SANLAM 59 M 55 3631 2:43:32
1779 MIYA THEMBA TEMP 44 M 40 T 2:43:32
1780 GROENEWALD DANIELLA BELLVILLE 58 F 55 8706 2:43:32
1781 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:43:36
1782 PADYA ROSEMARY TEMP 45 F 45 T 2:43:50
1783 DALVIE AJMUDDIEN ITHEKO 43 M 40 7924 2:43:53
1784 DEARHAM ROAN BRACKENFELL 26 M SEN 8375 2:43:57
1785 STEVENS MARIETA FISH
HOEK
42 F 40 2:43:58
1786 STEVENS PAUL FISH
HOEK
42 M 40 3897 2:43:59
1787 RUITERS OMELIA TEMP F SEN T 2:44:02
1788 BROOKS NICOLE PINELANDS 45 F 45 1891 2:44:05
1789 HARRIS YVETTE MOTSHAWRATEU
AC
48 F 45 2:44:08
1790 GERBACH BEULAH SPARTAN 47 F 45 10973 2:44:14
1791 FRY GILMORE SPARTAN 64 M 60 10569 2:44:14
1792 SINDULA NOKWANELE KHAYELITSHA 39 F 35 11356 2:44:18
1793 SMIT MICHAEL MELKBOS 46 M 45 5938 2:44:25
1794 SMIT MARIANA MELKBOS 44 F 40 5939 2:44:25
1795 CARELSE RUEBEN OLD
MUTUAL
50 M 50 0258 2:44:26
1796 JENKINS LARRY K-WAY
VOB
75 M 75 0828 2:44:27
1797 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:44:27
1798 NO
RETURN
CENTRAL
AC
M SEN 2:44:29
1799 GOOSEN JACKIE BRACKENFELL 55 F 55 0158 2:44:35
1800 LOURENS NEDENE BELLVILLE 47 F 45 16901 2:44:36
1801 LOURENS DANIE BELLVILLE 53 M 50 8601 2:44:36
1802 GELDENHUYS GERRIT SANLAM 47 M 45 3714 2:44:39
1803 NO
RETURN
WALMERS
AC
M SEN 2:44:46
1804 EBRAHIM REZA CENTRAL
AC
50 M 50 7408 2:44:47
1805 PETERSEN SHAUNA CARBINEERS
WP
44 F 40 7480 2:44:47
1806 LEWIS NAWAAL ITHEKO F SEN 2:44:55
1807 THEBUS AESHA ITHEKO F SEN 13971 2:44:55
1808 ROWLAND BERENICE K-WAY
VOB
44 F 40 1069 2:44:56
1809 NO
RETURN
F SEN 2:45:08
1810 COLEMAN JUDY CAPE
MULTISPORT
40 F 40 6042 2:45:08
1811 BADENHORST LAUREN PINELANDS 41 F 40 1803 2:45:08
1812 BOWER JILLIAN TEMP 28 F SEN T 2:45:09
1813 SIBANDA BHEKOSUTHU OLD
MUTUAL
F 40 0337 2:45:09
1814 CHILD JOHN SPARTAN 66 M 65 10572 2:45:10
1815 EBRAHIM REHANA TOP
FORM
43 F 40 1594 2:45:25
1816 DESMOND OLD
MUTUAL
48 M 45 0397 2:45:26
1817 PETERSEN MUREEDAH GOODWOOD
HARRIERS
47 F 45 4759 2:45:32
1818 SWARTZ BARRY FIT
2000
69 M 65 2:45:38
1819 BOTHA YOLANDA BRACKENFELL 49 F 45 8400 2:45:40
1820 JAMES KAARE PINELANDS 74 M 70 1043 2:45:44
1821 GORDON MARCIA CARBINEERS
WP
44 F 40 6421 2:45:47
1822 BOOLEY OHNAH OMMIEDRAAI 27 F SEN 17126 2:45:47
1823 DAVIDS ZANE TEMP 42 M 40 T 2:45:54
1824 MAARMAN MARGARET OMMIEDRAAI 49 F 45 4308 2:45:56
1825 ABRAHAMS NADIA TEMP 31 F SEN T 2:45:58
1826 ABRAHAMS SHAFIEK TEMP 42 M 40 T69402 2:45:59
1827 MERKLE ANNEMARIE TEMP 64 F 60 T 2:46:02
1828 COX COLLEEN TEMP 60 F 60 T 2:46:03
1829 KOEGELENBERG CARA CAPE
MULTISPORT
32 F SEN 11735 2:46:08
1830 CASSIEM SHAMEEMA OMMIEDRAAI 46 F 45 4408 2:46:14
1831 ZONDI ZOTHILE CENTURY
CITY
36 F 35 2842 2:46:30
1832 SABAN SUHAK TEMP 22 M SEN T 2:46:33
1833 KELLY HARUN ITHEKO 42 M 40 14418 2:46:36
1834 NO
RETURN
TEMP M SEN T 2:46:36
1835 MASAMBA FLORA OMMIEDRAAI 52 F 50 4407 2:46:41
1836 MEYER ROWENA TEMP 47 F 45 T 2:46:44
1837 ISMAIL LATEEFA BIDVEST 53 F 50 11542 2:46:44
1838 MOOSA IGHSAAN ITHEKO 59 M 55 15652 2:46:45
1839 NOORDIEN CAREEMAH BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
34 F SEN 2:46:55
1840 NAYLOR ALAN ADVENTIST 49 M 45 15212 2:46:58
1841 HENDRICKS SHARIFA CENTRAL
AC
52 M 50 7390 2:47:03
1842 NGXONONO PHUMELELO PINELANDS 41 M 40 1940 2:47:03
1843 LIEBERTRAU WILLY RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
71 M 70 9280 2:47:17
1844 GANTANA BERNARD RAVENSMEAD 54 M 50 16204 2:47:19
1845 SOUTHGATE NAZLIE NANTES 55 F 55 7226 2:47:21
1846 NOLLY TAURIQ TEMP 40 M 40 T 2:47:24
1847 NOLLY NAFEESA TEMP 38 F 35 T 2:47:24
1848 ASGAR BABAK
GHAZI
SANLAM 38 M 35 3642 2:47:31
1849 LARKIN SANDI FISH
HOEK
51 F 50 3873 2:47:44
1850 BALL ANTHEA FISH
HOEK
46 F 45 4050 2:47:44
1851 DAVIDS SIDDEEQAH NANTES 29 F SEN 7218 2:47:45
1852 DAVIDS RUCHANA NANTES 32 F SEN 15432 2:47:45
1853 NO
RETURN
RCS
GUGS
M SEN 2:47:46
1854 ALLIE ASHRAF HEWAT 37 M 35 11984 2:47:47
1855 ELKIN SHERRYL BRACKENFELL 52 F 50 8191 2:47:51
1856 LEWIS ANTHENETTE SANLAM 35 F 35 12280 2:47:57
1857 HERBST ILLANA SANLAM 32 F SEN 3676 2:47:57
1858 KOEN KOBUS SANLAM 50 M 50 3705 2:47:58
1859 DU
PLESSIS
GINO TEMP M SEN T69356 2:48:17
1860 BASSARDIEN RAGIEMA ARD 41 F 40 8491 2:48:17
1861 JACOBS Y ARD 37 F 35 11770 2:48:18
1862 ERVENS KAREN WILD
RUNNER
53 F 50 2209 2:48:19
1863 ACHMAT WASEEMAH WALMERS
AC
34 F SEN 11724 2:48:19
1864 AMERIKA BILQIS WALMERS
AC
37 F 35 11734 2:48:20
1865 NO
CARD
TEMP F SEN T 2:48:25
1866 JOHNSTON-READ BARBARA AAC F 50 12758 2:48:27
1867 FLINT MARIETTE AAC 48 F 45 2:48:28
1868 NO
RETURN
PINELANDS F SEN 2:48:30
1869 ELISSAC MARIAM ITHEKO 56 F 55 7833 2:48:41
1870 LOUW FERNANDO TEMP 43 M 40 T 2:48:47
1871 MOLOMO-MPHEPHU CILLIA TOP
FORM
44 F 40 1626 2:48:59
1872 BELGROVE STEPHAN DURBAC 31 M SEN 6938 2:49:06
1873 NEWBY ROBYN DURBAC 27 F SEN 6937 2:49:06
1874 FRANCIS R IN
TOUCH
71 F 70 5485 2:49:12
1875 ROBINSON ANNE TEMP 55 F 55 T 2:49:18
1876 DAVIDS SHIREEN ITHEKO 42 F 40 16988 2:49:23
1877 SAMSODIEN WHAGIEDA ITHEKO 48 F 45 7767 2:49:24
1878 VAN
DE RHEEDE
FATIMA ITHEKO 41 F 40 7997 2:49:24
1879 PETERSEN FAEZA ITHEKO 47 F 45 14453 2:49:24
1880 BARODIEN SHAFILA ITHEKO F 40 7597 2:49:25
1881 SLAMDIEN ISGAAK ITHEKO 64 M 60 7887 2:49:25
1882 VAN
WYK
RITA BRACKENFELL 67 F 65 8183 2:49:26
1883 EBRAHIM AVIA ITHEKO 50 F 50 7708 2:49:26
1884 NASSIEP ISMAIL ITHEKO 38 M 35 3095 2:49:26
1885 SAFFIER DESLEEN EDGEMEAD 49 F 45 2458 2:49:27
1886 DE
KOCK
MARIETJIE EDGEMEAD 48 F 45 16876 2:49:27
1887 SEDICK RUSHIN NANTES 46 F 45 12542 2:49:27
1888 YOUNG MARJORIE STRAND 44 F 40 5044 2:49:28
1889 BERGET SIMON TEMP 57 M 55 T 2:49:28
1890 SOLOMON SHANAAZ ITHEKO 37 F 35 8017 2:49:29
1891 BARODIEN NATHMIE ITHEKO M 40 7596 2:49:30
1892 HERRING NICOLETTE ITHEKO 44 F 40 8018 2:49:31
1893 VERMAAK SONJA RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
48 F 45 16837 2:49:32
1894 OLINGER SHARON MELKBOS 40 F 40 2:49:44
1895 GREEN DAVID HOUT
BAY
54 M 50 0567 2:50:07
1896 NDZUBE THOBILE RCS
GUGS
48 M 45 9000 2:50:20
1897 KONICK DEBBIE SATORI 49 F 45 12259 2:50:30
1898 HEWANSENH SHANTALIE AAC 31 F SEN 3328 2:50:30
1899 NCUBE TAFADZWA TOP
FORM
33 M SEN 17075 2:50:32
1900 CARELSE NATALIE TOP
FORM
40 F 40 12669 2:50:33
1901 FRANCES YUSRAH TOP
FORM
27 F SEN 1648 2:50:37
1902 BLOMKAMP YVONNE K-WAY
VOB
68 F 65 0788 2:50:38
1903 ABDULLAH ALLIE TOP
FORM
42 M 40 1662 2:50:41
1904 MATARAMVURA IVY TEMP 42 F 40 T 2:50:44
1905 REECE DELLA TOP
FORM
40 F 40 1607 2:50:48
1906 DANIELS CHERYL TEMP 44 F 40 T 2:50:53
1907 PETERSEN NASSER KENFAC 58 M 55 8577 2:50:54
1908 OLGA SORIETHA OMMIEDRAAI 50 F 50 4432 0:50:57
1909 TIMM CARMEN WILD
RUNNER
38 F 35 2158 2:50:58
1910 THEUNISSEM M TOP
FORM
59 M 55 1555 2:51:03
1911 GASNOLA GAYATOENESA KENFAC 62 F 60 8565 2:51:05
1912 THEUNISSEN YASMIN TOP
FORM
58 F 55 1554 2:51:06
1913 JONES H SPARTAN 60 M 60 10819 2:51:08
1914 CHURLEY MARK K-WAY
VOB
57 M 55 1191 2:51:09
1915 MATROSE LOVEY RCS
GUGS
40 F 40 15864 2:51:10
1916 BROCK GRETA CELTIC 54 F 50 5567 2:51:10
1917 BROCK MAX CELTIC 65 M 65 5566 2:51:11
1918 VAN
STADEN
VERONICA BRACKENFELL 35 F 35 8196 2:51:11
1919 BASSADIEN NAZLEY TEMP 48 F 45 11998 2:51:12
1920 FORTUNE CANDICE PINELANDS 46 F 45 2039 2:51:12
1921 CUPIDO JOY PINELANDS 44 F 40 1879 2:51:13
1922 RADEMEYER KM TEMP 42 M 40 T 2:51:17
1923 PAGE KIM TEMP 35 F 35 T 2:51:24
1924 OLIPHANT BRIGHT SANLAM 38 M 35 3622 2:51:28
1925 NDELENI BABALWA SANLAM 38 F 35 16936 2:51:28
1926 SWART PATRICIA PINELANDS 26 F SEN 1833 2:51:29
1927 MOOLLA NAEEMA TEMP 38 F 35 T69338 2:51:37
1928 SEDICK FAIEK NANTES 46 M 45 12541 2:51:48
1929 CRAFFORD JYNIE CAPE
MULTISPORT
54 F 50 6403 2:51:57
1930 BEKKER ANNATJIE BRACKENFELL 46 F 45 8319 2:51:57
1931 ALLIE TOUGIEDA ITHEKO 55 F 55 7655 2:52:07
1932 JINOO HAJIERA PINELANDS 44 F 40 2027 2:52:12
1933 KLEIN DORELE RAVENSMEAD 43 F 40 6001 2:52:48
1934 MAREE JONATHAN CAPE
MULTISPORT
49 M 45 6156 2:52:53
1935 MAHOMED SHANAAZ TOP
FORM
55 F 55 2:53:00
1936 BHIKOO SHARIF METROPOLITAN 64 M 60 11599 2:53:08
1937 O’NEILL NICOLE DURBAC 42 F 40 14069 2:53:33
1938 MOWZER NAEEM WALMERS
AC
39 M 35 15812 2:53:45
1939 ADAMS SHARON WILD
RUNNER
50 F 50 2156 2:53:54
1940 MITCHELL MERYL TELKOM 42 F 40 13039 2:54:16
1941 STOKELL MARK CAPE
MULTISPORT
56 M 55 6261 2:54:25
1942 FRANSMAN WILLEM SANLAM 60 M 60 0161 2:54:27
1943 NIEKERK THERESA HEWAT 51 F 50 11978 2:54:38
1944 RIST DELYSE PINELANDS 55 F 55 1962 2:54:47
1945 COETZEE LINDA PINELANDS 56 F 55 1961 2:54:47
1946 MALLON LINDA PINELANDS 55 F 55 1773 2:54:48
1947 MEMZIWE CHANTEL ACSA 38 F 35 11089 2:54:58
1948 FORTUNE HESTER BRACKENFELL 61 F 60 8293 2:55:02
1949 MOOSA LATIEFA ITHEKO 55 F 55 15561 2:55:12
1950 VISSER GAVIN DURBAC 46 M 45 6890 2:55:20
1951 MISROLL CHARLDENE PINELANDS 44 F 40 1903 2:55:25
1952 HENDRICKS ZAHRA ITHEKO 51 F 50 14428 2:55:28
1953 JAKOET FARAH CENTRAL
AC
29 F SEN 7520 2:55:39
1954 ADAMS CAMILLAH OBS
RC
37 F 35 7493 2:55:40
1955 MOOLA WARDAH TEMP 37 F 35 T 2:55:43
1956 GIERDIEN MUZAFFER CENTRAL
AC
29 M SEN 2:55:43
1957 FELDMAN NAZEEMAH SPARTAN 61 F 60 10915 2:55:43
1958 NO
RETURN
HEWAT F SEN 2:55:59
1959 PRETORIUS WENDY TEMP 44 F 40 T 2:55:59
1960 NOOR AYESHA AAC 31 F SEN 2:56:03
1961 SULLIVAN MINA SANLAM 56 F 55 3647 2:56:13
1962 MILES EDDIE TEMP M SEN 0814 2:56:21
1963 BWIRE ROSE KENFAC 50 F 50 8584 2:56:34
1964 SMIT PAT BRACKENFELL 61 F 60 8204 2:56:40
1965 MARAIS DENISE BRACKENFELL 58 F 55 8404 2:56:42
1966 WILLIAMS AVRIL SPARTAN 37 F 35 16220 2:57:04
1967 HUGO JOSTELLE TEMP F SEN T 2:57:08
1968 MEINTJES NIKITA LANGEBAAN 19 F JUN 2:57:10
1969 ROSS JESSICA TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:57:17
1970 SCHOLTZ DESIREE PINELANDS 64 F 60 1852 2:57:18
1971 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN T 2:57:22
1972 PETERSEN CHERYL SPARTAN 59 F 55 10698 2:57:31
1973 NADEEMA PINELANDS 50 F 50 1792 2:57:35
1974 CLAUDINE IN
TOUCH
46 F 45 2:57:38
1975 ABRAHAMS TESLEY ITHEKO 45 F 45 7626 2:57:40
1976 NO
RETURN
F SEN 2:57:40
1977 MEYER SIMONE OLD
MUTUAL
41 F 40 0275 2:57:51
1978 ALEXANDER BERNADETTE TEMP 49 F 45 T 2:57:54
1979 DANIELS NAZEEMA RCS
GUGS
49 F 45 7272 2:58:00
1980 HARRIS SAMMY METROPOLITAN 58 M 55 11609 2:58:01
1981 HADDOW LESLEY UCT 47 F 45 4818 2:58:28
1982 STEMMET THAKIRA TOP
FORM
37 F 35 1650 2:58:38
1983 FORTUNE DAWOOD TOP
FORM
62 M 60 1571 2:58:45
1984 MANAN NAZIEMA BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
51 F 50 11518 2:58:48
1985 PARKER NAZ WEST
COAST
46 M 45 2886 2:58:54
1986 ALLY AYESHA ITHEKO 30 F SEN 2:58:58
1987 NO
CARD
BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
F SEN 2:59:06
1988 NO
RETURN
BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
F SEN 2:59:07
1989 NO
RETURN
MEDIHELP M SEN 2:59:16
1990 THOMPSON NICOLE CAPE
MULTISPORT
41 F 40 6008 2:59:23
1991 BENJAMIN ILHAAM CENTRAL
AC
41 F 40 7518 2:59:49
1992 MZIMKULU OLONA TEMP 32 F SEN T 2:59:58
1993 CENGIMBO KUDWA NEDBANK
WP
25 F SEN 4155 2:59:58
1994 AFRICA CICELIA SPARTAN 53 F 50 104914 3:00:28
1995 BERRY LLYRIS K-WAY
VOB
60 F 60 0777 3:00:33
1996 EFFENDI RAMIEZ CENTRAL
AC
38 M 35 7439 3:00:36
1997 SULAIMAN ZULFAH CENTRAL
AC
45 F 45 7393 3:00:36
1998 MOHAMED ADNAAN CENTRAL
AC
50 M 50 7474 3:00:37
1999 LOUW JACQUELINE TEMP 44 F 40 T 3:00:47
2000 SAMELA LELA KHAYELITSHA 32 F SEN 15296 3:00:51
2001 CLAASSEN THERESE CAPE
MULTISPORT
59 F 55 6138 3:01:12
2002 KESTER NATALIE NANTES 45 F 45 9296 3:01:21
2003 CHIKTE MASOODAH ITHEKO 45 F 45 7980 3:01:38
2004 NO
RETURN
CAPE
MULTISPORT
F SEN 3:01:46
2005 MARQUARD DEIDRE SPARTAN 44 F 40 10607 3:02:01
2006 VAN
REENEN
ALEXIS CARBINEERS
WP
43 F 40 6443 3:02:01
2007 SZYMANOWSKI PENNY RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
66 F 65 5352 3:02:34
2008 FORGAN NICOLA FISH
HOEK
32 F SEN 3928 3:02:38
2009 SMIT ELMORA BRACKENFELL 65 F 65 8264 3:02:48
2010 RHODES AQEELAH ITHEKO F 40 15991 3:03:01
2011 WILLIAMS SHAHIEDA ITHEKO 42 F 40 7656 3:03:23
2012 ISMAIL SHAHIEMAH TOP
FORM
47 F 45 1559 3:03:26
2013 ROBERTS FADIA NANTES 55 F 55 7284 3:04:15
2014 ABRAHAMS SHANAAZ ITHEKO 52 F 50 13930 3:04:16
2015 MILLER PETRO BRACKENFELL 51 F 50 8221 3:05:01
2016 SOLOMON KEITH CENTRAL
AC
55 M 55 14531 3:05:02
2017 ADAMS CHANTAL IN
TOUCH
41 F 40 11936 3:05:16
2018 NGALEMA NOMPILO CPUT 26 F SEN 5429 3:05:31
2019 FALAKAHLE ONELA TEMP 33 F SEN T69351 3:05:44
2020 GOOSEN MIKE BRACKENFELL 60 M 60 8257 3:06:08
2021 ALLIE SALWA TOP
FORM
F 40 1552 3:06:13
2022 HARGEY RASHEED CELTIC 60 M 60 5739 3:06:14
2023 VAN
WYK
ALI TEMP 39 F 35 T 3:06:16
2024 GABIER FOWZIA ITHEKO 58 F 55 7971 3:06:20
2025 VAN
DER MERWE
MARTHINA BRACKENFELL 51 F 50 8390 3:06:36
2026 SAMSODIEN ERFAAN BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
36 M 35 16986 3:06:46
2027 BLANK
CARD
BO-KAAP
ATHLETICS
F 40 3:06:48
2028 NELLER ABEDA PINELANDS 40 F 40 3:06:49
2029 SIMONS SHIREEN PINELANDS 42 F 40 2046 3:06:50
2030 TYMOWICZ NATHEEMA CENTURY
CITY
41 F 40 7516 3:06:55
2031 DLALISA MAKHOSI PINELANDS 41 F 40 2003 3:06:57
2032 PERIN NURJEHAN CENTRAL
AC
34 F SEN 7464 3:06:59
2033 GABIER ALIVIA ITHEKO 29 F SEN 7970 3:06:59
2034 KOTZE ALTA DURBAC 55 F 55 7000 3:07:02
2035 DU
PLESSIS
JAN HELDERBERG 62 M 60 3535 3:07:03
2036 DU
TOIT
KAREN RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
54 F 50 4661 3:07:39
2037 MEYER MARITA RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
45 F 45 3863 3:07:39
2038 DE
VILLIERS
LIESL BRACKENFELL 43 F 40 5993 3:07:57
2039 SMIT TERESA EDGEMEAD F 60 15980 3:07:57
2040 NO
RETURN
SPARTAN M SEN 3:08:16
2041 KAMISH RAFEEQAH NANTES 30 F SEN 7251 3:08:22
2042 SMIT GUILLAUME BRACKENFELL 47 M 45 8299 3:08:23
2043 SOLOMONS AADILAH OLD
MUTUAL
38 F 35 0256 3:08:57
2044 NO
RETURN
BELLVILLE M SEN 3:09:02
2045 WADE BARA RCS
GUGS
40 M 40 9012 3:09:07
2046 NIEUWENHUIS FATIMA TOP
FORM
69 F 65 1606 3:09:20
2047 ARENDSE FAIROUZ TOP
FORM
45 F 45 13017 3:09:39
2048 NO
CARD
FIT
2000
M SEN 3:09:42
2049 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN T 3:10:24
2050 FPORD REGAN NANTES 51 M 50 13562 3:10:31
2051 ARRISON REGINA TEMP 71 F 70 T 3:10:32
2052 WAGENER JOHANNES BRACKENFELL 45 M 45 8339 3:10:38
2053 BAKKER MICHELE CELTIC 46 F 45 3:10:57
2054 BLOM BERENICE TEMP 31 F SEN T69290 3:10:58
2055 ABDULLA NADEEMA TOP
FORM
47 F 45 13390 3:10:59
2056 PETERS ABDULLAH TOP
FORM
41 M 40 12667 3:11:00
2057 AKHONA LANGA 30 F SEN 3:11:17
2058 MQOQI-MANGCOTYWA TABISA RCS
GUGS
36 F 35 13585 3:11:17
2059 WILLIAMS MICHELLE OMMIEDRAAI 34 F SEN 7374 3:11:33
2060 WIESE JUAN SWARTLAND 40 M 40 0090
BOL
3:11:47
2061 BIEBER SHELAGH TEMP 62 F 60 T 3:12:23
2062 SCHADE MARI CENTURY
CITY
48 F 45 2819 3:12:27
2063 SMITH TERI K-WAY
VOB
52 F 50 1196 3:13:30
2064 A
KONDO
SHINGIRAI PINELANDS F SEN 3:13:32
2065 GREYLING JAKKIE BRACKENFELL 71 F 70 8270 3:13:37
2066 TEMBANI Q KHAYELITSHA F SEN 3:13:55
2067 O’NEILL KEVIN TEMP 44 M 40 T 3:13:56
2068 GLUEB ALAIS TEMP 52 F 50 T69190 3:14:00
2069 VAN
ROOYEN
GIZELLE NANTES 26 F SEN 16500 3:14:23
2070 TEPPER RENE ESKOM 68 F 65 6604 3:14:50
2071 NO
CARD
NANTES F SEN 3:15:00
2072 SWARTS VANESSA NANTES 54 F 50 7292 3:15:06
2073 NELSON HANTIE BELLVILLE 50 F 50 8778 3:15:09
2074 THEBUS NAZLIE NANTES 51 F 50 13610 3:15:11
2075 ABRAHAMS SORAYA NANTES 60 F 60 12530 3:15:26
2076 MWANBA BUPE TEMP 36 F 35 T 3:15:27
2077 ADAMS MASROUNA NANTES 46 F 45 13611 3:15:27
2078 SONDAY RASHIEDAH NANTES 45 F 45 7229 3:15:28
2079 MALLON MICHAEL PINELANDS 74 M 70 1774 3:16:26
2080 RYKLIEF HABIBA TOP
FORM
59 F 55 1588 3:16:39
2081 KLEINSCHMIDT MACKIE HERBALIFE 67 M 65 10565 3:16:59
2082 NO
RETURN
TEMP F SEN 3:18:00
2083 HARGREAVES JEAN SPARTAN 62 F 60 11035 3:18:49
2084 SMIT CARINA TEMP 35 F 35 T 3:19:27
2085 DU
PLESSIS
MONICA RUN
WALK 4 LIFE
55 F 55 8413 3:19:41
2086 BURGER MARIETHA BRACKENFELL 44 F 40 8207 3:19:42
2087 COOPER ANDREA TEMP 29 F SEN T 3:20:07
2088 KARJIKER KHADIJA TOP
FORM
27 F SEN 1523 3:21:15
2089 BENNETT MIKE EDGEMEAD M SEN 3:21:18
2090 PARKER RUWAYDA NANTES 39 M 35 9336 3:22:48
2091 PARKER ZUBEIDA NANTES 33 F SEN 9332 3:22:49
2092 WOOLF TERESA DURBAC 46 F 45 3:25:57
2093 ISAACS WALEED NANTES 54 M 50 13583 3:35:13
2094 RAJAIYAN DIVYA METROPOLITAN 41 F 40 11638 3:38:09
2095 MORRIS TERESA BRACKENFELL 45 F 45 8222 3:41:15
2096 BURCHELL LEON AAC 65 M 65 17007 3:49:30
COMPILED
BY SONIA HARLOCK
083354 6636
021785 1685
Email: kevson@mweb.co.za